X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Junior Female (under 18)
Junior Male (under 18)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Vintage Male (50-59)
Vintage Female (50-59)
Masters Male (60+)
Female Team
Male Team
Mixed Team
Junior Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (444 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
1520
Johnston Juo
Johnston Juo #1520
Female Female Team
DQ
DQ
Female Team
Female
Leederville
Western Australia
00:15:53.47
22:42 min/km
00:00:44.81
00:57:33.52
9:35 min/km
00:01:31.78
00:27:33.07
25.0 km/h
00:00:32.45
1053
Meghan MCGREGOR
Meghan MCGREGOR #1053
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
00:14:18.72
20:26 min/km
00:01:51.06
00:55:20.02
9:13 min/km
1061
Joseph PILKINGTON
Joseph PILKINGTON #1061
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1073
Matthew WARE
Matthew WARE #1073
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
00:12:07.85
17:19 min/km
00:00:45.03
00:33:57.69
5:39 min/km
00:00:58.32
00:28:21.62
24.3 km/h
1194
Brett KENT
Brett KENT #1194
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNF
DNF
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
00:15:43.19
22:27 min/km
00:01:08.16
00:55:27.07
9:14 min/km
1280
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #1280
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
00:12:31.88
17:54 min/km
00:01:23.85
00:38:49.49
6:28 min/km
00:02:04.97
1351
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #1351
Male Junior Male (under 18)
DNF
DNF
Junior Male (under 18)
Male
Western Australia
00:13:29.49
19:16 min/km
00:01:33.79
00:43:37.03
7:16 min/km
00:01:15.77
1524
Grrrls
Grrrls #1524
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Yanchep
Western Australia
00:11:37.49
16:36 min/km
00:01:11.50
00:56:09.90
9:21 min/km
00:01:01.56
01:02:11.01
11.1 km/h
00:00:49.13
1567
Team Davies
Team Davies #1567
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Bridgetown
Western Australia
00:14:51.49
21:13 min/km
00:00:28.67
01:28:54.83
14:49 min/km
00:00:50.75
00:18:45.66
36.8 km/h
00:00:32.18
1011
Joanne BARRAM
Joanne BARRAM #1011
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1014
Karina GROENWOLDT
Karina GROENWOLDT #1014
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1018
Emma REYNOLDS
Emma REYNOLDS #1018
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1029
Amy MARTINDALE
Amy MARTINDALE #1029
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1030
Laura ADOLPHUS
Laura ADOLPHUS #1030
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1036
Maz PEDERSEN
Maz PEDERSEN #1036
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1037
Narelle PUNSHON
Narelle PUNSHON #1037
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1049
Sophie ROBERTS
Sophie ROBERTS #1049
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1064
Marco MOUTINHO
Marco MOUTINHO #1064
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1067
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #1067
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1088
Rob THORNTON
Rob THORNTON #1088
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1089
Nicole MOUTINHO
Nicole MOUTINHO #1089
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1092
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #1092
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1093
Quentin SMITH
Quentin SMITH #1093
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1094
Matthew WALKER
Matthew WALKER #1094
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1096
Christopher HILDREW
Christopher HILDREW #1096
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1110
Josh O'HART
Josh O'HART #1110
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1111
Clint MOXHAM
Clint MOXHAM #1111
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1122
Anna SUDLOW
Anna SUDLOW #1122
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1123
Caroline MUDD
Caroline MUDD #1123
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1125
Stephanie KEOGH
Stephanie KEOGH #1125
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1126
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #1126
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1154
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #1154
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1157
Roy MESSER
Roy MESSER #1157
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1160
Greg CHATFIELD
Greg CHATFIELD #1160
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1168
Paul BANKS
Paul BANKS #1168
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1171
Craig TYRRELL
Craig TYRRELL #1171
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1190
Wayne ROBERTS
Wayne ROBERTS #1190
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1199
Tim SINCLAIR
Tim SINCLAIR #1199
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Weastern Australia
1249
Paige STEGMANN
Paige STEGMANN #1249
Female Junior Female (under 18)
DNS
DNS
Junior Female (under 18)
Female
Western Australia
1299
Robert REX
Robert REX #1299
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
Western Australia
1329
Jemma BURGER
Jemma BURGER #1329
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1331
Fabian STILES
Fabian STILES #1331
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1348
Steve KANE
Steve KANE #1348
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1573
Team Barnes
Team Barnes #1573
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Scarborough
Western Australia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (444 items)