Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
225
438
Emma PENNEFATHER
Emma PENNEFATHER #438
Female Y10
00:16:58.37
00:16:58.37
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:34.89
Female
220
Olympia
31
10
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:10.66
5:27 min/km
239
43
00:08:47.70
5:29 min/km
211
39
439
Sophia REED
Sophia REED #439
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 3
222
440
Lara SMITH
Lara SMITH #440
Female Y10
00:16:57.36
00:16:57.36
41
(217)
Y10
41
00:04:33.88
Female
217
Olympia
30
11
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:08.17
5:25 min/km
231
41
00:08:49.18
5:30 min/km
213
40
441
Stella SURINA
Stella SURINA #441
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 3
335
442
Helena TSAGALIS
Helena TSAGALIS #442
Female Y10
00:18:45.55
00:18:45.55
55
(329)
Y10
55
00:06:22.07
Female
329
Olympia
50
1
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:30.42
5:40 min/km
290
55
00:10:15.13
6:24 min/km
360
57
621
443
Ruby TURKICH
Ruby TURKICH #443
Female Y10
00:27:18.94
00:27:18.94
108
(615)
Y10
108
00:14:55.46
Female
615
Olympia
98
0
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:45.63
8:30 min/km
603
108
00:14:33.31
9:05 min/km
624
110
622
444
Ella VAN HAGEN
Ella VAN HAGEN #444
Female Y10
00:27:20.98
00:27:20.98
109
(616)
Y10
109
00:14:57.50
Female
616
Olympia
99
0
8:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:02.13
8:01 min/km
561
99
00:15:18.84
9:34 min/km
655
123
358
572
Emily BASFORD
Emily BASFORD #572
Female Y11
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
54
(352)
Y11
54
00:06:46.75
Female
352
Olympia
55
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:18.77
6:12 min/km
378
53
00:10:01.19
6:15 min/km
348
56
356
573
Olivia BUBRZYCKI
Olivia BUBRZYCKI #573
Female Y11
00:19:14.84
00:19:14.84
52
(350)
Y11
52
00:06:41.62
Female
350
Olympia
54
1
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:25.28
6:16 min/km
394
58
00:09:49.55
6:08 min/km
333
51
595
574
Nancy CHEN
Nancy CHEN #574
Female Y11
00:26:19.11
00:26:19.11
97
(589)
Y11
97
00:13:45.89
Female
589
Olympia
92
0
8:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:27.27
8:18 min/km
595
97
00:13:51.84
8:39 min/km
593
94
534
575
Maddie COLVIN
Maddie COLVIN #575
Female Y11
00:23:54.00
00:23:54.00
83
(528)
Y11
83
00:11:20.78
Female
528
Olympia
82
0
7:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:22.54
6:55 min/km
463
73
00:13:31.45
8:27 min/km
585
92
539
576
Portia ELLIOTT
Portia ELLIOTT #576
Female Y11
00:23:59.91
00:23:59.91
85
(533)
Y11
85
00:11:26.70
Female
533
Olympia
83
0
7:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:03.22
8:02 min/km
564
93
00:11:56.69
7:27 min/km
499
77
711
577
Lauren GRINBERGS
Lauren GRINBERGS #577
Female Y11
00:34:31.76
00:34:31.76
114
(705)
Y11
114
00:21:58.54
Female
705
Olympia
117
0
11:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:04.70
10:43 min/km
701
111
00:18:27.06
11:31 min/km
709
111
709
578
Lingling GUO
Lingling GUO #578
Female Y11
00:34:19.71
00:34:19.71
112
(703)
Y11
112
00:21:46.49
Female
703
Olympia
116
0
11:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:52.24
9:54 min/km
687
110
00:19:27.47
12:09 min/km
715
113
112
579
Hannah HIPPISLEY
Hannah HIPPISLEY #579
Female Y11
00:15:09.73
00:15:09.73
16
(107)
Y11
16
00:02:36.51
Female
107
Olympia
15
36
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:07.81
4:45 min/km
104
14
00:08:01.91
5:01 min/km
125
19
285
580
Lora HONG
Lora HONG #580
Female Y11
00:17:52.80
00:17:52.80
41
(279)
Y11
41
00:05:19.58
Female
279
Olympia
44
11
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:55.29
5:56 min/km
330
45
00:08:57.50
5:35 min/km
235
35
581
Charlotte HOWE
Charlotte HOWE #581
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 2
262
582
Mingshi JIA
Mingshi JIA #582
Female Y11
00:17:34.31
00:17:34.31
37
(256)
Y11
37
00:05:01.10
Female
256
Olympia
42
15
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:10.46
5:26 min/km
237
34
00:09:23.85
5:52 min/km
298
41
201
583
Isabella JOHANSSON
Isabella JOHANSSON #583
Female Y11
00:16:30.46
00:16:30.46
27
(196)
Y11
27
00:03:57.25
Female
196
Olympia
26
25
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:36.55
5:04 min/km
166
23
00:08:53.91
5:33 min/km
225
34
584
Salma JORDAN
Salma JORDAN #584
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 2
636
585
Sadie LEIGHTON
Sadie LEIGHTON #585
Female Y11
00:27:59.19
00:27:59.19
103
(630)
Y11
103
00:15:25.98
Female
630
Olympia
102
0
9:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:07.19
8:44 min/km
608
99
00:14:52.00
9:17 min/km
634
100
693
586
Zahra MARLAND
Zahra MARLAND #586
Female Y11
00:31:28.29
00:31:28.29
105
(687)
Y11
105
00:18:55.07
Female
687
Olympia
112
0
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:54.61
9:16 min/km
627
100
00:17:33.68
10:58 min/km
697
106
359
587
Ella SANTELLI
Ella SANTELLI #587
Female Y11
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
55
(353)
Y11
55
00:06:46.75
Female
353
Olympia
56
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:13.78
6:09 min/km
371
51
00:10:06.18
6:18 min/km
353
57
408
588
Abby SARMIDI
Abby SARMIDI #588
Female Y11
00:20:24.23
00:20:24.23
61
(402)
Y11
61
00:07:51.01
Female
402
Olympia
63
1
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:07.29
6:44 min/km
443
64
00:10:16.93
6:25 min/km
363
58
442
589
Emily SONG
Emily SONG #589
Female Y11
00:21:22.60
00:21:22.60
66
(436)
Y11
66
00:08:49.38
Female
436
Olympia
68
0
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:09.93
6:46 min/km
449
66
00:11:12.66
7:00 min/km
442
62
214
590
Gemma THURSTAN
Gemma THURSTAN #590
Female Y11
00:16:50.62
00:16:50.62
31
(209)
Y11
31
00:04:17.40
Female
209
Olympia
29
21
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:25.55
5:37 min/km
278
42
00:08:25.07
5:15 min/km
171
28
258
591
Zoe VELLAR
Zoe VELLAR #591
Female Y11
00:17:31.28
00:17:31.28
36
(252)
Y11
36
00:04:58.06
Female
252
Olympia
40
16
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:01.79
5:21 min/km
218
29
00:09:29.48
5:55 min/km
305
43
338
592
Romy WHEELER
Romy WHEELER #592
Female Y11
00:18:51.52
00:18:51.52
50
(332)
Y11
50
00:06:18.30
Female
332
Olympia
51
2
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:16.79
4:51 min/km
123
16
00:11:34.72
7:14 min/km
474
73
705
593
Cadence YANG
Cadence YANG #593
Female Y11
00:34:05.23
00:34:05.23
110
(699)
Y11
110
00:21:32.02
Female
699
Olympia
114
0
10:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:34:05.23
21:18 min/km
446
594
Dolly ZENG
Dolly ZENG #594
Female Y11
00:21:34.23
00:21:34.23
68
(440)
Y11
68
00:09:01.01
Female
440
Olympia
69
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:16.67
6:51 min/km
455
69
00:11:17.55
7:03 min/km
450
65
23
595
Jane ZHAO
Jane ZHAO #595
Female Y11
00:13:13.43
00:13:13.43
2
(21)
Y11
2
00:00:40.22
Female
21
Olympia
4
50
4:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:19.64
4:13 min/km
23
2
00:06:53.79
4:18 min/km
23
2
599
596
Naomi BROUGH
Naomi BROUGH #596
Female Y11
00:26:30.78
00:26:30.78
100
(593)
Y11
100
00:13:57.56
Female
593
Rome
91
0
8:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:00.13
9:20 min/km
637
105
00:12:30.64
7:49 min/km
534
87
574
597
Tegan CODD
Tegan CODD #597
Female Y11
00:25:15.99
00:25:15.99
90
(568)
Y11
90
00:12:42.78
Female
568
Rome
86
0
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:02.77
7:21 min/km
497
80
00:14:13.22
8:53 min/km
607
97
598
Tyla COOKE
Tyla COOKE #598
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Rome
0
Wave 2
599
Neve CRIDGE
Neve CRIDGE #599
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Rome
0
Wave 2
354
600
Claudia CROCKETT
Claudia CROCKETT #600
Female Y11
00:19:12.97
00:19:12.97
51
(348)
Y11
51
00:06:39.76
Female
348
Rome
50
1
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:18.97
6:12 min/km
380
54
00:09:54.00
6:11 min/km
339
52
601
Nikki CULLINGFORD
Nikki CULLINGFORD #601
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Rome
0
Wave 2
463
602
Sophie CULLINGFORD
Sophie CULLINGFORD #602
Female Y11
00:21:47.64
00:21:47.64
73
(457)
Y11
73
00:09:14.43
Female
457
Rome
73
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:22.53
6:55 min/km
462
72
00:11:25.11
7:08 min/km
459
67
603
Imogen FIELD
Imogen FIELD #603
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Rome
0
Wave 2
439
604
Emily GORLANCHUK
Emily GORLANCHUK #604
Female Y11
00:21:17.71
00:21:17.71
63
(433)
Y11
63
00:08:44.49
Female
433
Rome
68
0
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:56.70
6:37 min/km
433
63
00:11:21.01
7:05 min/km
456
66
605
Abby GOSSAGE
Abby GOSSAGE #605
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Rome
0
Wave 2
91
606
Lily HANNINGTON
Lily HANNINGTON #606
Female Y11
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
11
(86)
Y11
11
00:02:18.25
Female
86
Rome
14
41
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.41
4:51 min/km
124
17
00:07:34.06
4:43 min/km
75
9
73
607
Liesel HOOL
Liesel HOOL #607
Female Y11
00:14:26.71
00:14:26.71
8
(68)
Y11
8
00:01:53.50
Female
68
Rome
11
44
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:59.44
4:39 min/km
84
9
00:07:27.27
4:39 min/km
59
7
545
608
Pippa HUNTER
Pippa HUNTER #608
Female Y11
00:24:18.97
00:24:18.97
89
(539)
Y11
89
00:11:45.76
Female
539
Rome
83
0
7:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:08.02
7:25 min/km
503
85
00:13:10.95
8:14 min/km
572
91
101
609
Eliza JONES
Eliza JONES #609
Female Y11
00:15:01.33
00:15:01.33
12
(96)
Y11
12
00:02:28.12
Female
96
Rome
15
40
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:19.55
4:53 min/km
130
18
00:07:41.78
4:48 min/km
94
12
366
610
Sammy MARWOOD
Sammy MARWOOD #610
Female Y11
00:19:28.53
00:19:28.53
58
(360)
Y11
58
00:06:55.31
Female
360
Rome
51
1
6:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:03.75
7:22 min/km
498
81
00:08:24.77
5:15 min/km
170
27
441
611
Rachel MAY
Rachel MAY #611
Female Y11
00:21:18.11
00:21:18.11
65
(435)
Y11
65
00:08:44.90
Female
435
Rome
69
0
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:43.53
6:29 min/km
415
61
00:11:34.58
7:14 min/km
473
72
612
Amelia MORLEY
Amelia MORLEY #612
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Rome
0
Wave 2
242
613
Yasmin NAZIR
Yasmin NAZIR #613
Female Y11
00:17:14.20
00:17:14.20
34
(236)
Y11
34
00:04:40.98
Female
236
Rome
35
18
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:49.79
5:13 min/km
198
28
00:09:24.40
5:52 min/km
299
42
47
614
Kelsie OLDFIELD
Kelsie OLDFIELD #614
Female Y11
00:13:55.78
00:13:55.78
4
(43)
Y11
4
00:01:22.56
Female
43
Rome
7
48
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
40
5
00:07:22.47
4:36 min/km
52
5
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (845 items)