ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
40
41
42
Page 9 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
336
George BURT
George BURT #336
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
438
Alex TERRANOVA
Alex TERRANOVA #438
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
434
Luc CECCHELE
Luc CECCHELE #434
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
467
Ethan RAWLINS
Ethan RAWLINS #467
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
524
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #524
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CLONTARF
min/km
551
Padraic SHERRY
Padraic SHERRY #551
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
min/km
1921
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #1921
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1922
Samuel STEPHENS
Samuel STEPHENS #1922
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
2267
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #2267
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2268
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #2268
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
1403
Kyle ODGERS
Kyle ODGERS #1403
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1401
Benjamin NEGUS
Benjamin NEGUS #1401
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1406
James HODGE
James HODGE #1406
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1560
Christian SHERWOOD
Christian SHERWOOD #1560
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1558
Theo KENNY
Theo KENNY #1558
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1647
Eusobalew YIMER
Eusobalew YIMER #1647
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1715
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1715
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1810
Anthony CHOB
Anthony CHOB #1810
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
40
1415
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1415
Male U/14
00:13:32.86
00:13:32.86
1
(40)
U/14
1
Male
40
JOHN XXIII
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:33.58
34
1
34
00:03:59.28
57
1
57
43
1582
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1582
Male U/14
00:13:36.52
00:13:36.52
2
(43)
U/14
2
Male
43
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:35.33
37
2
37
00:04:01.19
67
4
67
54
2844
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2844
Male U/14
00:13:45.71
00:13:45.71
3
(54)
U/14
3
Male
54
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:45.58
53
3
53
00:04:00.13
59
2
59
60
2646
Kye SMITH
Kye SMITH #2646
Male U/14
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
4
(60)
U/14
4
Male
60
MATER DEI
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:49.24
58
4
58
00:04:01.36
69
5
69
73
91
Sami GHEBREHIWOT
Sami GHEBREHIWOT #91
Male U/14
00:13:57.53
00:13:57.53
5
(73)
U/14
5
Male
73
ARANMORE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.07
86
5
86
00:04:00.45
60
3
60
87
3690
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3690
Male U/14
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
6
(87)
U/14
6
Male
87
SACRED HEART
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:02.58
106
6
106
00:04:03.02
81
7
81
107
453
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #453
Male U/14
00:14:12.60
00:14:12.60
7
(107)
U/14
7
Male
107
CHISHOLM
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.14
145
9
145
00:04:02.46
75
6
75
127
4350
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4350
Male U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
8
(127)
U/14
8
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:07.51
131
8
131
00:04:10.19
150
12
150
131
172
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #172
Male U/14
00:14:19.61
00:14:19.61
9
(131)
U/14
9
Male
131
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.60
150
10
150
00:04:08.01
128
10
128
136
3581
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #3581
Male U/14
00:14:21.57
00:14:21.57
10
(136)
U/14
10
Male
136
SETON
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:07.51
130
7
130
00:04:14.06
219
20
219
158
1306
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1306
Male U/14
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
11
(158)
U/14
11
Male
158
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.58
160
11
160
00:04:14.53
223
21
223
168
3693
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3693
Male U/14
00:14:30.74
00:14:30.74
12
(168)
U/14
12
Male
168
SACRED HEART
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:23.33
212
16
212
00:04:07.41
125
9
125
187
2845
Thomas HACKER
Thomas HACKER #2845
Male U/14
00:14:36.67
00:14:36.67
13
(187)
U/14
13
Male
187
NEWMAN
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:22.74
208
14
208
00:04:13.92
213
18
213
188
1658
Nabi ANGALO
Nabi ANGALO #1658
Male U/14
00:14:36.85
00:14:36.85
14
(188)
U/14
14
Male
188
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.83
188
12
188
00:04:17.02
263
29
263
190
958
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #958
Male U/14
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
15
(190)
U/14
15
Male
190
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.75
216
18
216
00:04:13.94
215
19
215
200
3871
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #3871
Male U/14
00:14:39.85
00:14:39.85
16
(200)
U/14
16
Male
200
ST MARKS
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.34
213
17
213
00:04:16.50
253
27
253
212
276
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #276
Male U/14
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
17
(212)
U/14
17
Male
212
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.09
211
15
211
00:04:19.25
306
37
306
214
1420
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #1420
Male U/14
00:14:42.97
00:14:42.97
18
(214)
U/14
18
Male
214
JOHN XXIII
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:26.42
232
20
232
00:04:16.55
257
28
257
216
738
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #738
Male U/14
00:14:43.17
00:14:43.17
19
(216)
U/14
19
Male
216
EMMANUEL
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:27.01
235
21
235
00:04:16.16
246
25
246
217
1226
Brodie MILLOWICK
Brodie MILLOWICK #1226
Male U/14
00:14:43.59
00:14:43.59
20
(217)
U/14
20
Male
217
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:34.09
266
28
266
00:04:09.50
139
11
139
218
3688
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #3688
Male U/14
00:14:43.79
00:14:43.79
21
(218)
U/14
21
Male
218
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:26.01
230
19
230
00:04:17.77
277
30
277
230
367
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #367
Male U/14
00:14:46.22
00:14:46.22
22
(230)
U/14
22
Male
230
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.59
238
23
238
00:04:18.63
291
34
291
239
4061
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #4061
Male U/14
00:14:48.34
00:14:48.34
23
(239)
U/14
23
Male
239
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:21.31
198
13
198
00:04:27.03
476
65
476
244
455
Adam DI VINCENZO
Adam DI VINCENZO #455
Male U/14
00:14:49.34
00:14:49.34
24
(244)
U/14
24
Male
244
CHISHOLM
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.73
277
31
277
00:04:14.61
226
22
226
248
3149
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #3149
Male U/14
00:14:50.32
00:14:50.32
25
(248)
U/14
25
Male
248
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:30.85
251
25
251
00:04:19.46
309
38
309
267
170
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #170
Male U/14
00:14:53.35
00:14:53.35
26
(267)
U/14
26
Male
267
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.30
262
27
262
00:04:20.04
323
40
323
273
956
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #956
Male U/14
00:14:54.34
00:14:54.34
27
(273)
U/14
27
Male
273
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:36.35
289
32
289
00:04:17.99
279
31
279
277
167
Cameron TSANG
Cameron TSANG #167
Male U/14
00:14:54.80
00:14:54.80
28
(277)
U/14
28
Male
277
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.32
268
29
268
00:04:20.47
333
42
333
278
4059
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #4059
Male U/14
00:14:54.96
00:14:54.96
29
(278)
U/14
29
Male
278
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:28.58
240
24
240
00:04:26.37
462
62
462
283
960
Ben MICALE
Ben MICALE #960
Male U/14
00:14:55.59
00:14:55.59
30
(283)
U/14
30
Male
283
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:32.49
258
26
258
00:04:23.10
392
50
392
288
1581
Kayne HOLYOAKE
Kayne HOLYOAKE #1581
Male U/14
00:14:56.83
00:14:56.83
31
(288)
U/14
31
Male
288
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:50.81
399
46
399
00:04:06.02
111
8
111
292
2199
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH #2199
Male U/14
00:14:57.46
00:14:57.46
32
(292)
U/14
32
Male
292
MACKILLOP
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:46.54
366
40
366
00:04:10.91
159
14
159
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
40
41
42
Page 9 of 42 (2093 items)