Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
22 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (820 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
401
Lauren PLUSKE
Lauren PLUSKE #401
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Athens
min/km
402
Shenali PUNCHIHEWA
Shenali PUNCHIHEWA #402
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Athens
min/km
403
Rosanna RADICI
Rosanna RADICI #403
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Athens
min/km
404
Isabel RAYNEY
Isabel RAYNEY #404
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Athens
min/km
161
405
Ellen SEED
Ellen SEED #405
Female Y10
00:17:16.12
00:17:16.12
29
(154)
Y10
29
Female
154
Athens
5:34 min/km
151
406
Julia WANG
Julia WANG #406
Female Y10
00:17:03.33
00:17:03.33
26
(144)
Y10
26
Female
144
Athens
5:30 min/km
340
407
Chloe WILL
Chloe WILL #407
Female Y10
00:21:44.78
00:21:44.78
71
(332)
Y10
71
Female
332
Athens
7:00 min/km
408
Sophie CHRISTIANSEN
Sophie CHRISTIANSEN #408
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Corinth
min/km
236
409
Baylee COOPER
Baylee COOPER #409
Female Y10
00:18:53.10
00:18:53.10
47
(228)
Y10
47
Female
228
Corinth
6:05 min/km
565
410
Caitlin DOWSE
Caitlin DOWSE #410
Female Y10
00:27:57.75
00:27:57.75
102
(557)
Y10
102
Female
557
Corinth
9:01 min/km
411
Holly GARE
Holly GARE #411
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Corinth
min/km
147
412
Lucy GICQUEL
Lucy GICQUEL #412
Female Y10
00:17:00.68
00:17:00.68
24
(140)
Y10
24
Female
140
Corinth
5:29 min/km
413
Maddie HANLIN
Maddie HANLIN #413
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Corinth
min/km
414
Sarah JEFFERY
Sarah JEFFERY #414
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Corinth
min/km
300
415
Jasmyn JOSEPH
Jasmyn JOSEPH #415
Female Y10
00:20:19.59
00:20:19.59
62
(292)
Y10
62
Female
292
Corinth
6:33 min/km
416
Sophie KOTKIS
Sophie KOTKIS #416
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Corinth
min/km
615
417
Louise LI
Louise LI #417
Female Y10
00:30:21.45
00:30:21.45
109
(607)
Y10
109
Female
607
Corinth
9:47 min/km
406
418
Ruby MAHER
Ruby MAHER #418
Female Y10
00:23:26.83
00:23:26.83
81
(398)
Y10
81
Female
398
Corinth
7:33 min/km
130
419
Binayh MORRIS
Binayh MORRIS #419
Female Y10
00:16:47.31
00:16:47.31
19
(123)
Y10
19
Female
123
Corinth
5:24 min/km
370
420
Jumeah MORRIS
Jumeah MORRIS #420
Female Y10
00:22:22.60
00:22:22.60
75
(362)
Y10
75
Female
362
Corinth
7:13 min/km
244
421
Samantha O'CLERY
Samantha O'CLERY #421
Female Y10
00:19:00.34
00:19:00.34
50
(236)
Y10
50
Female
236
Corinth
6:07 min/km
185
422
Beth POLLASTRI
Beth POLLASTRI #422
Female Y10
00:17:54.60
00:17:54.60
32
(177)
Y10
32
Female
177
Corinth
5:46 min/km
423
Alex REID
Alex REID #423
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Corinth
min/km
115
424
Kirsty RENDELL
Kirsty RENDELL #424
Female Y10
00:16:27.70
00:16:27.70
18
(108)
Y10
18
Female
108
Corinth
5:18 min/km
38
425
Eliza SMITH
Eliza SMITH #425
Female Y10
00:14:36.61
00:14:36.61
7
(33)
Y10
7
Female
33
Corinth
4:42 min/km
219
426
Liv STEWART
Liv STEWART #426
Female Y10
00:18:40.34
00:18:40.34
40
(211)
Y10
40
Female
211
Corinth
6:01 min/km
434
427
Angelina TAN
Angelina TAN #427
Female Y10
00:24:30.78
00:24:30.78
88
(426)
Y10
88
Female
426
Corinth
7:54 min/km
632
428
Louise WATSON
Louise WATSON #428
Female Y10
00:31:03.72
00:31:03.72
110
(624)
Y10
110
Female
624
Corinth
10:01 min/km
572
429
Sasha WEBB
Sasha WEBB #429
Female Y10
00:28:07.85
00:28:07.85
105
(564)
Y10
105
Female
564
Corinth
9:04 min/km
193
430
Iman WELSH
Iman WELSH #430
Female Y10
00:18:02.60
00:18:02.60
35
(185)
Y10
35
Female
185
Corinth
5:49 min/km
30
431
Mahaylia WHITE
Mahaylia WHITE #431
Female Y10
00:14:24.27
00:14:24.27
5
(25)
Y10
5
Female
25
Corinth
4:38 min/km
144
432
Emily BASFORD
Emily BASFORD #432
Female Y10
00:16:59.35
00:16:59.35
22
(137)
Y10
22
Female
137
Olympia
5:28 min/km
267
433
Olivia BUBRZYCKI
Olivia BUBRZYCKI #433
Female Y10
00:19:28.10
00:19:28.10
53
(259)
Y10
53
Female
259
Olympia
6:16 min/km
434
Nancy CHEN
Nancy CHEN #434
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Olympia
min/km
435
Maddie COLVIN
Maddie COLVIN #435
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Olympia
min/km
574
436
Portia ELLIOTT
Portia ELLIOTT #436
Female Y10
00:28:16.60
00:28:16.60
106
(566)
Y10
106
Female
566
Olympia
9:07 min/km
295
437
Lauren GRINBERGS
Lauren GRINBERGS #437
Female Y10
00:20:02.34
00:20:02.34
60
(287)
Y10
60
Female
287
Olympia
6:27 min/km
559
438
Ling Ling GUO
Ling Ling GUO #438
Female Y10
00:27:49.60
00:27:49.60
96
(551)
Y10
96
Female
551
Olympia
8:58 min/km
87
439
Hannah HIPPISLEY
Hannah HIPPISLEY #439
Female Y10
00:15:46.29
00:15:46.29
12
(80)
Y10
12
Female
80
Olympia
5:05 min/km
248
440
Lora HONG
Lora HONG #440
Female Y10
00:19:05.73
00:19:05.73
51
(240)
Y10
51
Female
240
Olympia
6:09 min/km
429
441
Charlotte HOWE
Charlotte HOWE #441
Female Y10
00:24:07.10
00:24:07.10
85
(421)
Y10
85
Female
421
Olympia
7:46 min/km
205
442
Minghsi JIA
Minghsi JIA #442
Female Y10
00:18:23.49
00:18:23.49
39
(197)
Y10
39
Female
197
Olympia
5:55 min/km
148
443
Isabella JOHANSSON
Isabella JOHANSSON #443
Female Y10
00:17:01.29
00:17:01.29
25
(141)
Y10
25
Female
141
Olympia
5:29 min/km
444
Salma JORDAN
Salma JORDAN #444
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Olympia
min/km
445
Sadie LEIGHTON
Sadie LEIGHTON #445
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Olympia
min/km
446
Zahra MARLAND
Zahra MARLAND #446
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Olympia
min/km
633
447
Ella SANTELLI
Ella SANTELLI #447
Female Y10
00:31:03.72
00:31:03.72
111
(625)
Y10
111
Female
625
Olympia
10:01 min/km
375
448
Abby SARMIDI
Abby SARMIDI #448
Female Y10
00:22:31.60
00:22:31.60
77
(367)
Y10
77
Female
367
Olympia
7:16 min/km
331
449
Emily SONG
Emily SONG #449
Female Y10
00:21:29.10
00:21:29.10
69
(323)
Y10
69
Female
323
Olympia
6:55 min/km
450
Isabella SWANSON
Isabella SWANSON #450
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Olympia
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (820 items)