SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140
Alex MOFFAT
Alex MOFFAT #140
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
7 - Orange
131
Scott KEYS
Scott KEYS #131
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
7 - Orange
441
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #441
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
923
Auto Classic BMW
Auto Classic BMW #923
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
AUS
min/km
16 - Pink
883
Zac WONG
Zac WONG #883
Male 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
00:22:05.32
00:02:23.01
00:39:49.78
00:03:00.09
00:27:18.12
863
Bryan OVER
Bryan OVER #863
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
848
Ben MCROBB
Ben MCROBB #848
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
278
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED #278
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
588
Ijnsche MEIJER
Ijnsche MEIJER #588
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
NED
min/km
12 - Light Green
467
Andrew GUILFOYLE
Andrew GUILFOYLE #467
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
8 - White
650
Helen KING
Helen KING #650
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
155
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #155
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
7 - Orange
487
Anthony MCCOLL
Anthony MCCOLL #487
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
11 - Dark Blue
425
Orlie JUECO
Orlie JUECO #425
Male 55-59
Query
Query
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:24:13.04
00:03:38.04
00:26:41.98
00:02:53.12
00:30:46.09
930
Timothy HURLEY
Timothy HURLEY #930
Male Mates Wave
Query
Query
Mates Wave
Male
AUS
min/km
16 - Pink
00:35:52.90
00:02:00.85
00:04:30.69
00:01:30.08
00:29:13.46
266
Brett TOOKER
Brett TOOKER #266
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
8 - White
00:18:52.91
00:02:25.16
00:27:36.22
00:01:40.87
00:23:28.43
257
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #257
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
8 - White
00:23:04.16
00:02:16.83
00:27:46.55
00:01:56.88
00:25:42.85
754
Simon OEIJ
Simon OEIJ #754
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:17:11.91
00:01:34.04
00:26:54.62
00:01:51.20
00:20:23.56
713
Adrian DOUTHIE
Adrian DOUTHIE #713
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:15:41.32
00:01:52.95
00:27:24.66
00:01:32.04
00:20:04.87
792
Wencong CAI
Wencong CAI #792
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
00:18:37.12
00:03:20.96
00:30:39.49
00:02:13.81
00:33:19.55
339
Kate MCGURK
Kate MCGURK #339
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:52.56
00:01:54.38
00:30:40.72
00:01:11.33
00:24:43.87
359
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #359
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:49.66
271
19
79
1
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #1
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:29.11
27
12
18
00:01:01.82
20
5
15
11
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #11
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:09.81
47
17
31
00:01:06.49
45
14
30
00:30:55.71
5
5
5
86
115
Jason GRAY
Jason GRAY #115
Male 40-44
01:11:59.95
01:11:59.95
6
(76)
40-44
6
Male
76
Yarra Tri
AUS
2:47 min/km
7 - Orange
00:13:53.14
90
3
61
00:01:30.17
246
18
161
00:34:41.97
111
9
101
00:01:20.69
259
20
177
00:20:33.97
131
10
115
13
15
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #15
Male Open
01:04:53.97
01:04:53.97
11
(13)
Open
11
Male
13
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:13.44
20
9
14
00:01:09.87
74
15
46
00:32:16.66
17
11
17
00:01:08.43
106
13
78
00:18:05.55
18
11
17
58
42
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #42
Male 14-15
01:10:28.38
01:10:28.38
3
(52)
14-15
3
Male
52
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:55.56
14
1
11
00:01:07.67
53
4
36
00:36:37.55
227
2
197
00:01:04.92
75
3
59
00:19:42.67
73
4
67
87
30
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #30
Female Open
01:12:03.54
01:12:03.54
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:37.15
9
2
3
00:01:08.80
63
4
16
00:36:48.56
240
8
31
00:01:22.18
279
8
85
00:21:06.83
168
7
20
143
255
Tony SMITH
Tony SMITH #255
Male 35-39
01:14:30.99
01:14:30.99
28
(119)
35-39
28
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
8 - White
00:17:12.34
412
57
282
00:01:32.15
263
40
172
00:34:33.92
101
22
93
00:01:34.10
418
54
268
00:19:38.46
69
12
63
144
799
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #799
Male 20-24
01:14:31.17
01:14:31.17
7
(120)
20-24
7
Male
120
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:39.86
158
6
110
00:01:13.74
108
5
70
00:36:45.20
236
9
204
00:01:00.80
41
5
32
00:20:51.56
157
7
137
186
290
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #290
Female 20-24
01:16:22.34
01:16:22.34
2
(32)
20-24
2
Female
32
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
9 - Pink
00:13:40.16
69
1
20
00:01:29.97
241
3
72
00:39:43.58
417
2
75
00:01:05.22
80
1
16
00:20:23.40
118
2
11
202
482
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #482
Male 45-49
01:17:04.27
01:17:04.27
20
(164)
45-49
20
Male
164
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:13:44.36
78
5
53
00:01:26.14
207
13
139
00:36:56.04
246
31
212
00:01:18.97
234
21
157
00:23:38.75
403
33
310
366
895
Nafyn PATTIARATCHI
Nafyn PATTIARATCHI #895
Male Mates Wave
01:22:44.87
01:22:44.87
3
(289)
Mates Wave
3
Male
289
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:12.38
317
1
214
00:01:22.45
185
1
124
00:40:38.20
472
7
377
00:01:28.93
352
2
231
00:23:02.90
362
3
279
392
69
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #69
Female 16-19
01:23:43.11
01:23:43.11
10
(81)
16-19
10
Female
81
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:49.69
37
1
10
00:01:14.40
115
7
32
00:43:15.15
610
11
149
00:01:28.39
347
12
112
00:24:55.46
496
12
121
401
294
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #294
Female 20-24
01:24:07.93
01:24:07.93
5
(83)
20-24
5
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:29.31
238
4
64
00:01:55.69
455
11
130
00:42:50.31
596
11
140
00:01:23.19
287
5
88
00:22:29.42
296
5
52
490
292
Alison MCLAY
Alison MCLAY #292
Female 20-24
01:27:09.61
01:27:09.61
9
(116)
20-24
9
Female
116
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:30.02
138
2
38
00:02:00.84
489
12
147
00:42:23.15
573
9
130
00:01:21.12
267
3
77
00:26:54.46
600
15
164
500
341
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #341
Female 25-29
01:27:29.81
01:27:29.81
28
(123)
25-29
28
Female
123
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:02.99
293
22
89
00:01:48.91
407
27
116
00:43:28.30
623
35
155
00:01:58.27
618
44
199
00:24:11.33
443
22
97
665
418
Peter BURTON
Peter BURTON #418
Male 55-59
01:36:27.57
01:36:27.57
17
(463)
55-59
17
Male
463
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:20:57.66
708
18
463
00:02:10.37
559
12
368
00:44:38.98
674
18
476
00:01:51.00
568
13
370
00:26:49.54
597
15
424
714
756
Daniel O'NEILL
Daniel O'NEILL #756
Male 30-34
01:41:41.10
01:41:41.10
81
(480)
30-34
81
Male
480
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:56 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:19:19.51
623
61
421
00:03:28.33
772
80
495
00:48:49.25
753
80
497
00:02:11.70
677
74
436
00:27:52.29
652
78
454
599
Anna SELLINGS
Anna SELLINGS #599
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
12 - Light Green
810
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #810
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
196
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #196
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
UWA
AUS
min/km
8 - White
149
918
Mathieu AL KHARFAN
Mathieu AL KHARFAN #918
Male 30-34
01:14:38.37
01:14:38.37
14
(124)
30-34
14
Male
124
TriDubai
AUS
2:53 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:13:37.66
66
2
45
00:01:32.99
270
20
177
00:36:13.89
208
21
181
00:01:21.94
276
28
186
00:21:51.88
238
27
195
22
871
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #871
Male 25-29
01:06:51.39
01:06:51.39
1
(21)
25-29
1
Male
21
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:12:50.54
38
1
26
00:00:58.04
12
1
9
00:33:17.68
41
3
40
00:01:02.26
50
6
40
00:18:42.85
34
3
33
104
727
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #727
Male 30-34
01:12:43.23
01:12:43.23
10
(90)
30-34
10
Male
90
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:17:41.00
451
42
311
00:01:18.96
156
11
107
00:33:16.05
40
3
39
00:00:55.51
9
2
9
00:19:31.69
61
7
55
129
501
Kelvin SHORTTE
Kelvin SHORTTE #501
Male 45-49
01:14:05.99
01:14:05.99
12
(109)
45-49
12
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:14:22.35
123
11
87
00:02:45.68
709
50
456
00:35:07.04
131
14
119
00:02:04.37
654
48
422
00:19:46.55
76
5
70
139
275
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #275
Male 35-39
01:14:20.85
01:14:20.85
26
(116)
35-39
26
Male
116
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
8 - White
00:14:56.24
184
25
129
00:01:44.77
370
53
248
00:34:36.27
106
24
98
00:01:15.44
182
23
125
00:21:48.11
231
46
189
154
138
Shaun MCKEON
Shaun MCKEON #138
Male 40-44
01:14:45.37
01:14:45.37
12
(128)
40-44
12
Male
128
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
7 - Orange
00:14:11.15
110
4
78
00:01:38.91
324
31
216
00:35:23.47
155
16
139
00:01:33.69
414
36
265
00:21:58.15
244
22
201
290
766
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #766
Male 30-34
01:19:58.15
01:19:58.15
31
(233)
30-34
31
Male
233
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:15:16.31
217
21
156
00:01:51.72
432
40
292
00:37:25.29
280
32
241
00:01:26.83
327
32
216
00:23:57.99
427
50
326
292
701
Michael BARRY
Michael BARRY #701
Male 30-34
01:20:01.82
01:20:01.82
32
(234)
30-34
32
Male
234
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:14:27.84
135
9
95
00:02:22.21
621
64
406
00:39:40.12
412
50
334
00:01:46.15
535
56
346
00:21:45.48
225
24
183
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (941 items)