City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
62
28
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #28
Male 16-19
01:03:00.99
01:03:00.99
7
(60)
16-19
7
Male
60
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:12 min/km
00:18:20.98
64
8
61
00:00:46.88
17
3
15
00:11:31.88
56
4
55
00:09:46.81
72
5
68
00:32:44.20
65
6
62
00:00:47.76
30
3
27
00:10:21.16
127
8
106
101
30
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #30
Male 16-19
01:06:07.43
01:06:07.43
8
(92)
16-19
8
Male
92
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:20:08.37
127
9
107
00:00:45.24
10
1
10
00:11:44.26
73
7
71
00:09:57.63
85
7
81
00:33:20.90
81
7
78
00:00:56.96
105
8
82
00:10:55.95
168
9
134
156
32
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #32
Male 16-19
01:09:34.14
01:09:34.14
9
(128)
16-19
9
Male
128
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:18:19.12
61
7
58
00:00:57.11
86
8
67
00:13:39.34
243
9
180
00:11:45.55
251
9
184
00:39:15.43
252
9
188
00:01:10.22
180
9
121
00:09:52.25
90
7
82
133
53
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #53
Female 14-15
01:08:01.93
01:08:01.93
1
(21)
14-15
1
Female
21
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:19:37.70
106
2
14
00:00:47.61
21
1
3
00:13:09.17
197
2
39
00:10:32.91
158
2
28
00:36:15.84
178
2
35
00:00:49.96
47
1
4
00:10:30.80
137
2
23
137
59
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #59
Female 14-15
01:08:12.41
01:08:12.41
2
(23)
14-15
2
Female
23
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:20:16.72
137
3
26
00:00:49.64
33
2
5
00:12:33.06
157
1
27
00:10:27.17
149
1
24
00:35:35.80
164
1
31
00:00:50.80
51
2
5
00:10:39.45
149
3
30
167
54
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #54
Female 14-15
01:10:48.21
01:10:48.21
3
(34)
14-15
3
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:19:32.26
105
1
13
00:00:51.80
49
3
9
00:13:30.18
230
4
55
00:11:50.33
256
5
69
00:39:25.61
257
3
65
00:00:51.38
57
3
7
00:10:07.15
112
1
15
211
55
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #55
Female 14-15
01:14:46.17
01:14:46.17
4
(51)
14-15
4
Female
51
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:21:38.22
186
6
38
00:00:56.89
83
4
18
00:13:52.07
257
5
64
00:11:43.19
248
4
63
00:40:09.30
269
4
73
00:01:03.42
137
6
34
00:10:58.33
171
4
34
226
56
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #56
Female 14-15
01:16:04.70
01:16:04.70
5
(57)
14-15
5
Female
57
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:20:45.62
159
4
32
00:01:01.93
120
7
30
00:14:17.25
281
7
77
00:12:08.71
277
6
78
00:40:59.86
285
5
79
00:01:01.44
124
5
30
00:12:15.83
239
6
70
239
57
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #57
Female 14-15
01:17:29.45
01:17:29.45
6
(64)
14-15
6
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:21:47.38
196
7
43
00:00:59.24
101
6
23
00:14:16.51
279
6
75
00:12:48.88
307
7
95
00:42:03.52
303
6
88
00:00:55.81
90
4
17
00:11:43.49
217
5
60
322
58
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #58
Female 14-15
01:26:30.91
01:26:30.91
7
(105)
14-15
7
Female
105
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:21:15.12
174
5
35
00:00:58.50
96
5
22
00:13:14.34
204
3
43
00:11:14.87
211
3
48
00:50:33.32
361
7
133
00:01:12.98
199
7
65
00:12:30.98
258
7
80
43
49
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #49
Male 14-15
01:01:08.22
01:01:08.22
1
(42)
14-15
1
Male
42
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:08 min/km
00:18:19.96
62
1
59
00:00:56.05
75
5
60
00:11:20.96
39
1
39
00:09:22.77
38
1
38
00:31:47.30
43
1
42
00:00:43.78
11
1
11
00:09:21.11
51
2
49
63
50
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #50
Male 14-15
01:03:01.79
01:03:01.79
2
(61)
14-15
2
Male
61
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:12 min/km
00:18:28.92
70
4
67
00:00:54.08
63
3
53
00:11:40.41
67
3
66
00:10:05.84
96
3
91
00:33:26.91
89
3
83
00:00:52.46
64
2
56
00:09:19.41
50
1
48
131
52
Lachlan TWYFORD
Lachlan TWYFORD #52
Male 14-15
01:07:58.68
01:07:58.68
3
(110)
14-15
3
Male
110
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:18:20.76
63
2
60
00:00:52.34
51
1
42
00:11:39.38
65
2
64
00:09:33.26
57
2
56
00:33:02.94
72
2
69
00:01:15.57
213
6
139
00:14:27.05
332
6
218
148
47
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #47
Male 14-15
01:08:53.71
01:08:53.71
4
(124)
14-15
4
Male
124
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:18:21.19
65
3
62
00:01:02.84
127
6
94
00:13:39.44
244
6
181
00:11:39.89
240
5
178
00:38:37.39
235
4
173
00:00:56.95
103
4
80
00:09:55.33
98
3
86
191
51
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #51
Male 14-15
01:13:20.18
01:13:20.18
5
(147)
14-15
5
Male
147
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:20:17.73
139
5
111
00:00:55.85
73
4
58
00:13:07.87
194
4
155
00:11:40.02
241
6
179
00:38:37.76
236
5
174
00:00:56.62
99
3
77
00:12:32.20
263
5
180
193
48
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #48
Male 14-15
01:13:23.87
01:13:23.87
6
(148)
14-15
6
Male
148
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:21:28.80
182
6
143
00:00:54.07
62
2
52
00:13:29.74
229
5
172
00:11:38.89
239
4
177
00:39:07.18
249
6
185
00:01:02.82
132
5
99
00:10:50.99
161
4
129
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)