City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
137
59
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #59
Female 14-15
01:08:12.41
01:08:12.41
2
(23)
14-15
2
Female
23
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:20:16.72
137
3
26
00:00:49.64
33
2
5
00:12:33.06
157
1
27
00:10:27.17
149
1
24
00:35:35.80
164
1
31
00:00:50.80
51
2
5
00:10:39.45
149
3
30
153
45
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #45
Female 16-19
01:09:23.27
01:09:23.27
2
(25)
16-19
2
Female
25
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:21:54.87
200
5
45
00:00:51.15
42
2
8
00:12:32.47
153
1
24
00:10:21.40
135
1
17
00:34:53.89
137
1
19
00:00:49.84
46
1
3
00:10:53.51
165
4
33
43
49
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #49
Male 14-15
01:01:08.22
01:01:08.22
1
(42)
14-15
1
Male
42
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:08 min/km
00:18:19.96
62
1
59
00:00:56.05
75
5
60
00:11:20.96
39
1
39
00:09:22.77
38
1
38
00:31:47.30
43
1
42
00:00:43.78
11
1
11
00:09:21.11
51
2
49
163
304
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #304
Female 30-34
01:10:11.62
01:10:11.62
2
(31)
30-34
2
Female
31
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:21:52.83
198
4
44
00:01:11.29
168
4
49
00:12:12.95
114
1
13
00:10:07.77
101
1
7
00:34:40.25
129
2
17
00:01:07.00
167
4
51
00:11:20.23
189
5
45
105
344
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #344
Female 35-39
01:06:26.60
01:06:26.60
2
(11)
35-39
2
Female
11
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:20:33.09
150
4
31
00:00:54.66
66
1
12
00:11:59.78
91
1
5
00:09:43.97
65
2
4
00:33:20.90
82
2
4
00:01:13.41
204
9
67
00:10:24.52
129
2
21
116
360
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #360
Female 40-44
01:07:05.96
01:07:05.96
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:21.37
142
2
28
00:01:00.74
114
1
29
00:12:05.65
103
1
8
00:10:11.50
114
1
11
00:34:13.84
114
1
11
00:00:52.78
66
1
8
00:10:37.22
146
3
29
169
400
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #400
Female Paraduathlete
01:10:53.46
01:10:53.46
1
(36)
Paraduathlete
1
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:22:06.62
204
1
46
00:01:23.07
224
2
73
00:12:12.79
112
1
12
00:10:17.11
128
1
15
00:34:44.66
132
1
18
00:01:07.76
170
2
53
00:11:31.34
200
1
50
309
407
Sarah JACKSON
Sarah JACKSON #407
Female Mates Wave
01:24:43.69
01:24:43.69
1
(97)
Mates Wave
1
Female
97
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:26:26.36
322
1
103
00:01:18.77
198
1
60
00:14:33.13
295
1
85
00:12:25.59
293
1
84
00:41:27.69
294
1
84
00:01:29.06
273
1
96
00:14:01.80
320
1
104
263
411
Shane REAY
Shane REAY #411
Male Mates Wave
01:18:43.20
01:18:43.20
2
(192)
Mates Wave
2
Male
192
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:24:34.92
287
3
197
00:01:50.95
328
3
211
00:12:50.52
178
1
144
00:10:54.86
183
2
148
00:36:45.40
185
1
146
00:01:38.98
310
2
196
00:13:52.93
314
4
210
15
418
Justin GHOSH
Justin GHOSH #418
Male 20-24
00:58:15.97
00:58:15.97
2
(15)
20-24
2
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:02 min/km
00:17:05.05
22
4
22
00:00:45.99
13
2
13
00:11:06.43
23
1
23
00:09:15.51
23
2
23
00:31:09.58
24
1
24
00:00:42.49
5
2
5
00:08:32.85
15
3
14
48
21
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #21
Female Open (Elite)
01:01:21.66
01:01:21.66
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Female
2
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:32.19
73
2
3
00:00:50.16
38
3
6
00:11:29.63
52
1
1
00:09:29.02
46
1
1
00:31:49.38
45
1
2
00:00:47.62
29
2
2
00:09:22.29
52
2
2
210
377
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #377
Female 45-49
01:14:45.26
01:14:45.26
2
(50)
45-49
2
Female
50
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:23:42.87
252
5
69
00:01:21.93
219
2
71
00:12:30.80
150
1
22
00:10:39.82
168
1
32
00:35:43.12
166
1
32
00:01:19.20
235
3
80
00:12:38.13
268
5
85
272
396
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #396
Female 60-64
01:19:57.33
01:19:57.33
1
(74)
60-64
1
Female
74
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:24:03.49
266
1
78
00:01:34.48
280
1
90
00:14:11.19
271
1
71
00:12:08.35
276
1
77
00:40:38.66
280
1
76
00:01:22.57
251
1
91
00:12:18.11
245
1
73
341
398
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #398
Male Paraduathlete
01:31:05.88
01:31:05.88
2
(220)
Paraduathlete
2
Male
220
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:24:18.19
279
2
194
00:02:44.68
364
2
226
00:14:34.37
296
1
208
00:18:18.28
358
2
223
00:49:17.82
359
2
225
00:01:41.59
317
2
201
00:13:03.60
286
2
190
172
393
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #393
Female 55-59
01:11:11.45
01:11:11.45
1
(37)
55-59
1
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:22:48.47
231
1
59
00:01:08.64
158
2
45
00:12:08.38
108
1
11
00:10:12.22
116
1
13
00:34:21.04
119
1
13
00:01:14.92
210
3
69
00:11:38.36
210
2
53
85
385
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #385
Female 50-54
01:04:55.46
01:04:55.46
1
(5)
50-54
1
Female
5
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:18:56.72
87
1
7
00:00:59.62
105
2
24
00:12:02.65
97
1
6
00:10:06.56
98
1
6
00:33:57.99
100
1
7
00:01:06.92
164
3
48
00:09:54.20
94
2
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)