City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (819 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
448
103
Steve REDMOND
Steve REDMOND #103
Male Open 18+
00:58:56.87
00:58:56.87
91
(201)
Open 18+
91
Male
201
9:49 min/km
385
222
Lani HUME
Lani HUME #222
Female Open 18+
00:47:20.32
00:47:20.32
126
(201)
Open 18+
126
Female
201
7:53 min/km
386
225
Cora HUME
Cora HUME #225
Female 12 & Under
00:47:20.37
00:47:20.37
43
(202)
12 & Under
43
Female
202
7:53 min/km
459
359
Alex MIDDLEMISS
Alex MIDDLEMISS #359
Male 12 & Under
01:00:08.04
01:00:08.04
59
(202)
12 & Under
59
Male
202
10:01 min/km
388
224
Maddison HUME
Maddison HUME #224
Female 12 & Under
00:47:21.28
00:47:21.28
44
(203)
12 & Under
44
Female
203
7:53 min/km
462
523
Dylan BACICH
Dylan BACICH #523
Male 12 & Under
01:00:15.66
01:00:15.66
60
(203)
12 & Under
60
Male
203
Newton Primary School
10:02 min/km
389
327
Anissa MAMEDOV
Anissa MAMEDOV #327
Female 12 & Under
00:47:28.15
00:47:28.15
45
(204)
12 & Under
45
Female
204
7:54 min/km
464
702
David NAUENDORF
David NAUENDORF #702
Male Open 18+
01:00:45.26
01:00:45.26
92
(204)
Open 18+
92
Male
204
10:07 min/km
391
761
Shelley ROBERTSON
Shelley ROBERTSON #761
Female Open 18+
00:47:54.38
00:47:54.38
127
(205)
Open 18+
127
Female
205
Coogee Primary School
7:59 min/km
465
410
Michael ROBINSON
Michael ROBINSON #410
Male Open 18+
01:00:50.08
01:00:50.08
93
(205)
Open 18+
93
Male
205
Newton Primary School
10:08 min/km
393
675
Tilly MICKEL
Tilly MICKEL #675
Female 12 & Under
00:48:00.23
00:48:00.23
46
(206)
12 & Under
46
Female
206
South Lake Dolphins Swimming Club
8:00 min/km
466
720
Mark SKINNER
Mark SKINNER #720
Male Open 18+
01:00:53.94
01:00:53.94
94
(206)
Open 18+
94
Male
206
10:08 min/km
394
184
Bree BROOKS
Bree BROOKS #184
Female 17 & Under
00:48:14.12
00:48:14.12
29
(207)
17 & Under
29
Female
207
8:02 min/km
468
162
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #162
Male Open 18+
01:01:33.91
01:01:33.91
95
(207)
Open 18+
95
Male
207
Coogee Primary School
10:15 min/km
471
97
Anthony CISCIDDA
Anthony CISCIDDA #97
Male 12 & Under
01:02:03.62
01:02:03.62
61
(208)
12 & Under
61
Male
208
10:20 min/km
395
635
Judith HYNES
Judith HYNES #635
Female Over 55
00:48:15.87
00:48:15.87
6
(208)
Over 55
6
Female
208
8:02 min/km
472
51
Colin MURRAY-SMITH
Colin MURRAY-SMITH #51
Male Open 18+
01:02:05.26
01:02:05.26
96
(209)
Open 18+
96
Male
209
10:20 min/km
397
548
Emily FERNANDEZ
Emily FERNANDEZ #548
Female 12 & Under
00:48:22.16
00:48:22.16
47
(209)
12 & Under
47
Female
209
8:03 min/km
473
53
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH #53
Male 17 & Under
01:02:05.29
01:02:05.29
39
(210)
17 & Under
39
Male
210
10:20 min/km
398
594
Abigail WARD
Abigail WARD #594
Female 12 & Under
00:48:28.02
00:48:28.02
48
(210)
12 & Under
48
Female
210
8:04 min/km
399
590
Emily BOYLE
Emily BOYLE #590
Female 12 & Under
00:48:28.28
00:48:28.28
49
(211)
12 & Under
49
Female
211
8:04 min/km
476
653
Craig STIDWILL
Craig STIDWILL #653
Male Open 18+
01:02:35.94
01:02:35.94
97
(211)
Open 18+
97
Male
211
10:25 min/km
400
205
Kiara FRANCISCO
Kiara FRANCISCO #205
Female 17 & Under
00:48:30.94
00:48:30.94
30
(212)
17 & Under
30
Female
212
8:05 min/km
477
473
Rocco DAY
Rocco DAY #473
Male 12 & Under
01:02:54.98
01:02:54.98
62
(212)
12 & Under
62
Male
212
Newton Primary School
10:29 min/km
478
593
Nicholas WARD
Nicholas WARD #593
Male 12 & Under
01:02:55.10
01:02:55.10
63
(213)
12 & Under
63
Male
213
10:29 min/km
401
206
Jasmin FRANCISCO
Jasmin FRANCISCO #206
Female 12 & Under
00:48:31.70
00:48:31.70
50
(213)
12 & Under
50
Female
213
8:05 min/km
402
118
Brookelynn CANESTRARO
Brookelynn CANESTRARO #118
Female 12 & Under
00:48:32.24
00:48:32.24
51
(214)
12 & Under
51
Female
214
8:05 min/km
482
334
Jenson STEWART
Jenson STEWART #334
Male 12 & Under
01:02:56.72
01:02:56.72
64
(214)
12 & Under
64
Male
214
Coogee Primary School
10:29 min/km
484
762
Ian WHITFIELD
Ian WHITFIELD #762
Male Over 55
01:02:57.62
01:02:57.62
15
(215)
Over 55
15
Male
215
Coogee Primary School
10:29 min/km
403
408
Lilly ROBINSON
Lilly ROBINSON #408
Female 12 & Under
00:48:32.33
00:48:32.33
52
(215)
12 & Under
52
Female
215
Newton Primary School
8:05 min/km
487
275
Mike FORSYTH
Mike FORSYTH #275
Male Open 18+
01:03:33.82
01:03:33.82
98
(216)
Open 18+
98
Male
216
10:35 min/km
404
283
Enny NAVARRETE
Enny NAVARRETE #283
Female Open 18+
00:48:48.88
00:48:48.88
128
(216)
Open 18+
128
Female
216
8:08 min/km
406
493
Zayda MAHER
Zayda MAHER #493
Female Open 18+
00:50:06.73
00:50:06.73
129
(217)
Open 18+
129
Female
217
8:21 min/km
492
361
Isaac MIDDLEMISS
Isaac MIDDLEMISS #361
Male 12 & Under
01:05:31.64
01:05:31.64
65
(217)
12 & Under
65
Male
217
10:55 min/km
407
124
Lisa BURDINAT
Lisa BURDINAT #124
Female 12 & Under
00:50:13.02
00:50:13.02
53
(218)
12 & Under
53
Female
218
Harmony Primary School
8:22 min/km
493
540
Joshua CORDWELL
Joshua CORDWELL #540
Male 12 & Under
01:06:26.87
01:06:26.87
66
(218)
12 & Under
66
Male
218
Newton Primary School
11:04 min/km
497
449
Arlan PARAO
Arlan PARAO #449
Male Open 18+
01:06:33.72
01:06:33.72
99
(219)
Open 18+
99
Male
219
Newton Primary School
11:05 min/km
408
123
Jacquie BURDINAT
Jacquie BURDINAT #123
Female Open 18+
00:50:14.23
00:50:14.23
130
(219)
Open 18+
130
Female
219
Harmony Primary School
8:22 min/km
503
750
Michael MILLER
Michael MILLER #750
Male Open 18+
01:08:33.96
01:08:33.96
100
(220)
Open 18+
100
Male
220
11:25 min/km
409
804
Regine Angelika APA
Regine Angelika APA #804
Female 17 & Under
00:50:32.78
00:50:32.78
31
(220)
17 & Under
31
Female
220
8:25 min/km
410
430
Claire MCGREAL
Claire MCGREAL #430
Female 12 & Under
00:50:33.39
00:50:33.39
54
(221)
12 & Under
54
Female
221
8:25 min/km
504
271
Bharat VADOLIA
Bharat VADOLIA #271
Male Open 18+
01:08:52.05
01:08:52.05
101
(221)
Open 18+
101
Male
221
11:28 min/km
514
541
Jason CORDWELL
Jason CORDWELL #541
Male Open 18+
01:09:56.83
01:09:56.83
102
(222)
Open 18+
102
Male
222
Newton Primary School
11:39 min/km
412
326
Dan MAMEDOV
Dan MAMEDOV #326
Female Open 18+
00:51:00.30
00:51:00.30
131
(222)
Open 18+
131
Female
222
8:30 min/km
414
598
Noelle DAWSON
Noelle DAWSON #598
Female Over 55
00:51:02.25
00:51:02.25
7
(223)
Over 55
7
Female
223
Newton Primary School
8:30 min/km
515
407
Kai REID
Kai REID #407
Male 12 & Under
01:10:04.47
01:10:04.47
67
(223)
12 & Under
67
Male
223
11:40 min/km
516
310
Flynn SMITH
Flynn SMITH #310
Male 12 & Under
01:10:07.30
01:10:07.30
68
(224)
12 & Under
68
Male
224
11:41 min/km
415
719
Vicki MIRAGLIOTTA
Vicki MIRAGLIOTTA #719
Female Open 18+
00:51:21.72
00:51:21.72
132
(224)
Open 18+
132
Female
224
Coogee Primary School
8:33 min/km
519
306
Troy SMITH
Troy SMITH #306
Male Open 18+
01:10:10.16
01:10:10.16
103
(225)
Open 18+
103
Male
225
11:41 min/km
416
486
Telisha DAY
Telisha DAY #486
Female 17 & Under
00:51:56.94
00:51:56.94
32
(225)
17 & Under
32
Female
225
8:39 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (819 items)
© 2023