ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
41
42
43
Page 9 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
448
4022
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
Mackenzie WILLIAMS #4022
Male U/19
00:14:42.19
00:14:42.19
142
(448)
U/19
142
Male
448
ST MARKS
3:40 min/km
00:10:26.59
401
133
401
00:14:42.19
448
142
448
519
948
Calum STEWART
Calum STEWART #948
Male U/15
00:14:52.25
00:14:52.25
106
(519)
U/15
106
Male
519
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:43 min/km
00:10:26.74
402
78
402
00:14:52.25
519
106
519
492
52
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #52
Male U/15
00:14:48.32
00:14:48.32
96
(492)
U/15
96
Male
492
ALL SAINTS'
3:42 min/km
00:10:26.74
403
79
403
00:14:48.32
492
96
492
359
528
Matthew COLFER
Matthew COLFER #528
Male U/15
00:14:30.78
00:14:30.78
68
(359)
U/15
68
Male
359
CHISHOLM
3:37 min/km
00:10:26.74
404
80
404
00:14:30.78
359
68
359
382
2860
Thomas HACKER
Thomas HACKER #2860
Male U/13
00:14:34.64
00:14:34.64
26
(382)
U/13
26
Male
382
NEWMAN
3:38 min/km
00:10:26.75
405
23
405
00:14:34.64
382
26
382
353
527
Ethan AUGUSTE
Ethan AUGUSTE #527
Male U/15
00:14:29.82
00:14:29.82
65
(353)
U/15
65
Male
353
CHISHOLM
3:37 min/km
00:10:26.79
406
81
406
00:14:29.82
353
65
353
407
441
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #441
Male U/13
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
27
(407)
U/13
27
Male
407
CBC FREMANTLE
3:39 min/km
00:10:26.96
407
24
407
00:14:37.69
407
27
407
422
465
Nathaniel BOND-WILLIAMS
Nathaniel BOND-WILLIAMS #465
Male U/16
00:14:39.58
00:14:39.58
113
(422)
U/16
113
Male
422
CBC FREMANTLE
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.03
408
106
408
00:14:39.58
422
113
422
395
2595
Liam GUY
Liam GUY #2595
Male U/19
00:14:36.37
00:14:36.37
126
(395)
U/19
126
Male
395
MATER DEI
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.09
409
134
409
00:14:36.37
395
126
395
436
87
Gareth SPIERS
Gareth SPIERS #87
Male U/19
00:14:40.88
00:14:40.88
138
(436)
U/19
138
Male
436
ALL SAINTS'
3:40 min/km
00:10:27.38
410
135
410
00:14:40.88
436
138
436
374
457
Preston HINTON
Preston HINTON #457
Male U/15
00:14:33.57
00:14:33.57
70
(374)
U/15
70
Male
374
CBC FREMANTLE
3:38 min/km
00:10:27.40
411
82
411
00:14:33.57
374
70
374
398
147
Estephanos OKBAY
Estephanos OKBAY #147
Male U/15
00:14:36.60
00:14:36.60
74
(398)
U/15
74
Male
398
ARANMORE
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.42
412
83
412
00:14:36.60
398
74
398
400
2929
Brody MORGAN
Brody MORGAN #2929
Male U/19
00:14:36.63
00:14:36.63
129
(400)
U/19
129
Male
400
NEWMAN
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.58
413
136
413
00:14:36.63
400
129
400
275
548
Louis ROSSI
Louis ROSSI #548
Male U/16
00:14:18.97
00:14:18.97
79
(275)
U/16
79
Male
275
CHISHOLM
3:34 min/km
00:10:27.59
414
107
414
00:14:18.97
275
79
275
340
4158
Alexander COLEMAN
Alexander COLEMAN #4158
Male U/19
00:14:28.13
00:14:28.13
110
(340)
U/19
110
Male
340
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:37 min/km
00:10:28.19
415
137
415
00:14:28.13
340
110
340
566
94
James MANESSIS
James MANESSIS #94
Male U/19
00:14:58.63
00:14:58.63
172
(566)
U/19
172
Male
566
ALL SAINTS'
3:44 min/km
00:10:28.60
416
138
416
00:14:58.63
566
172
566
393
2624
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2624
Male U/14
00:14:36.34
00:14:36.34
63
(393)
U/14
63
Male
393
MAZENOD
3:39 min/km
00:10:28.65
417
65
417
00:14:36.34
393
63
393
372
2632
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #2632
Male U/14
00:14:33.28
00:14:33.28
62
(372)
U/14
62
Male
372
MAZENOD
3:38 min/km
00:10:28.65
418
66
418
00:14:33.28
372
62
372
596
1343
Michael BELL
Michael BELL #1343
Male U/16
00:15:02.35
00:15:02.35
148
(596)
U/16
148
Male
596
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:45 min/km
00:10:28.78
419
108
419
00:15:02.35
596
148
596
421
494
Jacob DEARLE
Jacob DEARLE #494
Male U/13
00:14:39.48
00:14:39.48
28
(421)
U/13
28
Male
421
CHISHOLM
3:39 min/km
00:10:28.81
420
25
420
00:14:39.48
421
28
421
467
4147
Jessie OWUOR
Jessie OWUOR #4147
Male U/19
00:14:45.63
00:14:45.63
150
(467)
U/19
150
Male
467
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:41 min/km
00:10:28.82
421
139
421
00:14:45.63
467
150
467
487
910
Caleb DATSON
Caleb DATSON #910
Male U/19
00:14:47.87
00:14:47.87
156
(487)
U/19
156
Male
487
EMMANUEL
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.00
422
140
422
00:14:47.87
487
156
487
405
230
Jake MURRAY
Jake MURRAY #230
Male U/16
00:14:37.60
00:14:37.60
110
(405)
U/16
110
Male
405
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3:39 min/km
00:10:29.08
423
109
423
00:14:37.60
405
110
405
446
1506
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA #1506
Male U/15
00:14:41.82
00:14:41.82
85
(446)
U/15
85
Male
446
JOHN XXIII
3:40 min/km
00:10:29.23
424
84
424
00:14:41.82
446
85
446
557
886
Jacob SCHOLTEN
Jacob SCHOLTEN #886
Male U/16
00:14:57.35
00:14:57.35
143
(557)
U/16
143
Male
557
EMMANUEL
3:44 min/km
00:10:29.25
425
110
425
00:14:57.35
557
143
557
375
4177
Steven FLETCHER
Steven FLETCHER #4177
Male U/13
00:14:33.63
00:14:33.63
24
(375)
U/13
24
Male
375
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:38 min/km
00:10:29.39
426
26
426
00:14:33.63
375
24
375
414
3462
Flynn DE LACY
Flynn DE LACY #3462
Male U/16
00:14:38.10
00:14:38.10
111
(414)
U/16
111
Male
414
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3:39 min/km
00:10:29.44
427
111
427
00:14:38.10
414
111
414
491
4121
Aidan MCAULEY
Aidan MCAULEY #4121
Male U/16
00:14:48.31
00:14:48.31
129
(491)
U/16
129
Male
491
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.44
428
112
428
00:14:48.31
491
129
491
535
568
Luke AMEDURI
Luke AMEDURI #568
Male U/19
00:14:54.13
00:14:54.13
167
(535)
U/19
167
Male
535
CHISHOLM
3:43 min/km
00:10:29.84
429
141
429
00:14:54.13
535
167
535
552
2357
Lachlan CARR
Lachlan CARR #2357
Male U/16
00:14:56.60
00:14:56.60
142
(552)
U/16
142
Male
552
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:44 min/km
00:10:29.85
430
113
430
00:14:56.60
552
142
552
454
1183
Brodie LOLLER
Brodie LOLLER #1183
Male U/15
00:14:43.32
00:14:43.32
88
(454)
U/15
88
Male
454
IRENE McCORMACK
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.00
431
85
431
00:14:43.32
454
88
454
376
1303
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1303
Male U/13
00:14:33.73
00:14:33.73
25
(376)
U/13
25
Male
376
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:38 min/km
00:10:30.01
432
27
432
00:14:33.73
376
25
376
431
534
Kyle PINTO
Kyle PINTO #534
Male U/15
00:14:40.66
00:14:40.66
82
(431)
U/15
82
Male
431
CHISHOLM
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.22
433
86
433
00:14:40.66
431
82
431
532
513
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #513
Male U/14
00:14:53.62
00:14:53.62
88
(532)
U/14
88
Male
532
CHISHOLM
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.26
434
67
434
00:14:53.62
532
88
532
459
4005
Jack GILLESPIE
Jack GILLESPIE #4005
Male U/19
00:14:44.16
00:14:44.16
146
(459)
U/19
146
Male
459
ST MARKS
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.33
435
142
435
00:14:44.16
459
146
459
456
2864
Joshua TIMMINGS
Joshua TIMMINGS #2864
Male U/13
00:14:43.74
00:14:43.74
29
(456)
U/13
29
Male
456
NEWMAN
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.55
436
28
436
00:14:43.74
456
29
456
475
369
Tristan CUROVIC
Tristan CUROVIC #369
Male U/13
00:14:46.74
00:14:46.74
31
(475)
U/13
31
Male
475
CAREY BAPTIST
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.60
437
29
437
00:14:46.74
475
31
475
432
2944
Samuel MOYLAN
Samuel MOYLAN #2944
Male U/19
00:14:40.75
00:14:40.75
137
(432)
U/19
137
Male
432
NEWMAN
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.61
438
143
438
00:14:40.75
432
137
432
426
3465
James STURROCK
James STURROCK #3465
Male U/16
00:14:39.98
00:14:39.98
114
(426)
U/16
114
Male
426
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.65
439
114
439
00:14:39.98
426
114
426
409
4408
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4408
Male U/14
00:14:37.78
00:14:37.78
66
(409)
U/14
66
Male
409
URSULA FRAYNE
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.68
440
68
440
00:14:37.78
409
66
409
453
3269
Declan HUDSON
Declan HUDSON #3269
Male U/15
00:14:42.91
00:14:42.91
87
(453)
U/15
87
Male
453
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.83
441
87
441
00:14:42.91
453
87
453
396
4461
Benjamin WILLIAMS
Benjamin WILLIAMS #4461
Male U/19
00:14:36.38
00:14:36.38
127
(396)
U/19
127
Male
396
URSULA FRAYNE
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.83
442
144
442
00:14:36.38
396
127
396
520
2644
Darragh BURKE
Darragh BURKE #2644
Male U/16
00:14:52.35
00:14:52.35
135
(520)
U/16
135
Male
520
MAZENOD
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.03
443
115
443
00:14:52.35
520
135
520
543
3128
Mathew COLBOURNE
Mathew COLBOURNE #3128
Male U/19
00:14:55.37
00:14:55.37
169
(543)
U/19
169
Male
543
PETER MOYES
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.03
444
145
444
00:14:55.37
543
169
543
593
913
David PIETRANGELI
David PIETRANGELI #913
Male U/19
00:15:02.12
00:15:02.12
177
(593)
U/19
177
Male
593
EMMANUEL
3:45 min/km
00:10:31.04
445
146
445
00:15:02.12
593
177
593
522
2977
Karl HUNT
Karl HUNT #2977
Male U/14
00:14:52.53
00:14:52.53
85
(522)
U/14
85
Male
522
PETER CARNLEY
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.08
446
69
446
00:14:52.53
522
85
522
378
4454
Callum DANIEL
Callum DANIEL #4454
Male U/19
00:14:33.80
00:14:33.80
119
(378)
U/19
119
Male
378
URSULA FRAYNE
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.08
447
147
447
00:14:33.80
378
119
378
663
1545
Matthew BYRD
Matthew BYRD #1545
Male U/19
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
187
(663)
U/19
187
Male
663
JOHN XXIII
3:47 min/km
00:10:31.35
448
148
448
00:15:10.58
663
187
663
480
2879
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2879
Male U/14
00:14:47.30
00:14:47.30
75
(480)
U/14
75
Male
480
NEWMAN
3:41 min/km
00:10:31.39
449
70
449
00:14:47.30
480
75
480
367
4160
Stephen GREENSMITH
Stephen GREENSMITH #4160
Male U/19
00:14:32.12
00:14:32.12
117
(367)
U/19
117
Male
367
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.43
450
149
450
00:14:32.12
367
117
367
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
41
42
43
Page 9 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023