John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
19
20
21
Page 9 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
401
7
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #7
Female Y07
00:17:29.58
00:17:29.58
16
(115)
Y07
16
Female
115
Campion
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
402
900
Lachlan WALLER
Lachlan WALLER #900
Male Y12
00:17:29.98
00:17:29.98
41
(287)
Y12
41
Male
287
Campion
5:38 min/km
Wave 6
403
13
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #13
Male Y07
00:17:31.80
00:17:31.80
54
(288)
Y07
54
Male
288
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
404
373
Luke CONNELLY
Luke CONNELLY #373
Male Y09
00:17:32.11
00:17:32.11
47
(289)
Y09
47
Male
289
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 3
405
890
Adele RAAD
Adele RAAD #890
Female Y12
00:17:32.84
00:17:32.84
17
(116)
Y12
17
Female
116
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 6
406
309
Amy EXTEN
Amy EXTEN #309
Female Y08
00:17:35.34
00:17:35.34
20
(117)
Y08
20
Female
117
St. Louis
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
407
708
Maximilian BAILEY
Maximilian BAILEY #708
Male Y11
00:17:37.82
00:17:37.82
39
(290)
Y11
39
Male
290
Campion
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
408
74
Reid HARRINGTON
Reid HARRINGTON #74
Male Y07
00:17:37.90
00:17:37.90
55
(291)
Y07
55
Male
291
Loreto
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
409
50
Sophia MATTHEWS
Sophia MATTHEWS #50
Female Y07
00:17:39.13
00:17:39.13
17
(118)
Y07
17
Female
118
Koolyangarra
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
410
863
Harry NEWTON
Harry NEWTON #863
Male Y11
00:17:39.38
00:17:39.38
40
(292)
Y11
40
Male
292
Ward
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
411
284
Lucy HIGHET
Lucy HIGHET #284
Female Y08
00:17:40.64
00:17:40.64
21
(119)
Y08
21
Female
119
Loyola
5:42 min/km
Wave 2
412
207
Sashi TANDON
Sashi TANDON #207
Female Y08
00:17:42.79
00:17:42.79
22
(120)
Y08
22
Female
120
Campion
5:42 min/km
Wave 2
413
291
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #291
Male Y08
00:17:42.99
00:17:42.99
57
(293)
Y08
57
Male
293
Loyola
5:42 min/km
Wave 2
414
508
Ella BEECH
Ella BEECH #508
Female Y09
00:17:44.20
00:17:44.20
24
(121)
Y09
24
Female
121
Ward
5:43 min/km
Wave 3
415
698
Benjamin PALUCH
Benjamin PALUCH #698
Male Y10
00:17:44.55
00:17:44.55
54
(294)
Y10
54
Male
294
Ward
5:43 min/km
Wave 4
416
19
Chloe MARGARIA
Chloe MARGARIA #19
Female Y07
00:17:44.60
00:17:44.60
18
(122)
Y07
18
Female
122
Campion
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
417
682
Olivia FOX
Olivia FOX #682
Female Y10
00:17:44.86
00:17:44.86
28
(123)
Y10
28
Female
123
Ward
5:43 min/km
Wave 4
418
105
Sullivan JONES
Sullivan JONES #105
Male Y07
00:17:45.43
00:17:45.43
56
(295)
Y07
56
Male
295
Loyola
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
419
687
Jacqueline HARDING
Jacqueline HARDING #687
Female Y10
00:17:47.75
00:17:47.75
29
(124)
Y10
29
Female
124
Ward
5:44 min/km
Wave 4
420
273
Grace THOMAS
Grace THOMAS #273
Female Y08
00:17:48.28
00:17:48.28
23
(125)
Y08
23
Female
125
Loreto
5:44 min/km
Wave 2
421
772
Jack HARRINGTON
Jack HARRINGTON #772
Male Y11
00:17:49.55
00:17:49.55
41
(296)
Y11
41
Male
296
Loreto
5:45 min/km
Wave 5
422
342
Ella FRACARO
Ella FRACARO #342
Female Y08
00:17:50.30
00:17:50.30
24
(126)
Y08
24
Female
126
Ward
5:45 min/km
Wave 2
423
316
Lochlain LAFFERTY
Lochlain LAFFERTY #316
Male Y08
00:17:53.55
00:17:53.55
58
(297)
Y08
58
Male
297
St. Louis
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
424
403
Chloe HOGAN
Chloe HOGAN #403
Female Y09
00:17:54.12
00:17:54.12
25
(127)
Y09
25
Female
127
Koolyangarra
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
425
502
Sascha WHOLLEY
Sascha WHOLLEY #502
Female Y09
00:17:54.16
00:17:54.16
26
(128)
Y09
26
Female
128
St. Louis
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
426
553
Morgan RILEY
Morgan RILEY #553
Male Y10
00:17:54.41
00:17:54.41
55
(298)
Y10
55
Male
298
Campion
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
427
336
Selina CHARLESTON
Selina CHARLESTON #336
Female Y08
00:17:54.93
00:17:54.93
25
(129)
Y08
25
Female
129
Ward
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
428
701
Zavier RICHES
Zavier RICHES #701
Male Y10
00:17:55.22
00:17:55.22
56
(299)
Y10
56
Male
299
Ward
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
429
71
Laura FORD
Laura FORD #71
Female Y07
00:17:56.40
00:17:56.40
19
(130)
Y07
19
Female
130
Loreto
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
430
86
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #86
Male Y07
00:17:56.89
00:17:56.89
57
(300)
Y07
57
Male
300
Loreto
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
431
354
Ethan O'LOUGHLIN
Ethan O'LOUGHLIN #354
Male Y08
00:17:56.94
00:17:56.94
59
(301)
Y08
59
Male
301
Ward
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
432
967
Elysia KORN
Elysia KORN #967
Female Y12
00:17:57.19
00:17:57.19
18
(131)
Y12
18
Female
131
Loyola
5:47 min/km
Wave 6
433
408
Pierce MACKENZIE
Pierce MACKENZIE #408
Male Y09
00:17:57.43
00:17:57.43
48
(302)
Y09
48
Male
302
Koolyangarra
5:47 min/km
Wave 3
434
122
Joseph BETTS
Joseph BETTS #122
Male Y07
00:17:58.14
00:17:58.14
58
(303)
Y07
58
Male
303
St. Louis
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
435
245
Alex ALDERSON
Alex ALDERSON #245
Male Y08
00:17:58.40
00:17:58.40
60
(304)
Y08
60
Male
304
Loreto
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
436
363
Breena WATTERS
Breena WATTERS #363
Female Y08
00:17:59.29
00:17:59.29
26
(132)
Y08
26
Female
132
Ward
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
437
552
Finn RICHARDS
Finn RICHARDS #552
Male Y10
00:17:59.54
00:17:59.54
57
(305)
Y10
57
Male
305
Campion
5:48 min/km
Wave 4
438
918
William NICHOLS
William NICHOLS #918
Male Y12
00:18:00.41
00:18:00.41
42
(306)
Y12
42
Male
306
Koolyangarra
5:48 min/km
Wave 6
439
480
Madeline BROWN
Madeline BROWN #480
Female Y09
00:18:00.82
00:18:00.82
27
(133)
Y09
27
Female
133
St. Louis
5:48 min/km
Wave 3
440
83
Joshua MCNEILL
Joshua MCNEILL #83
Male Y07
00:18:01.31
00:18:01.31
59
(307)
Y07
59
Male
307
Loreto
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
441
609
Emma PEET
Emma PEET #609
Female Y10
00:18:03.54
00:18:03.54
30
(134)
Y10
30
Female
134
Loreto
5:49 min/km
Wave 4
442
804
Jonathan MALLAL
Jonathan MALLAL #804
Male Y11
00:18:03.78
00:18:03.78
42
(308)
Y11
42
Male
308
Loyola
5:49 min/km
Wave 5
443
907
Ashby DENNIS
Ashby DENNIS #907
Male Y12
00:18:03.98
00:18:03.98
43
(309)
Y12
43
Male
309
Koolyangarra
5:49 min/km
Wave 6
444
271
Flynn RIDLEY
Flynn RIDLEY #271
Male Y08
00:18:05.53
00:18:05.53
61
(310)
Y08
61
Male
310
Loreto
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
445
295
Violette MURPHY
Violette MURPHY #295
Female Y08
00:18:06.73
00:18:06.73
27
(135)
Y08
27
Female
135
Loyola
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
446
41
Ivy HOOKER
Ivy HOOKER #41
Female Y07
00:18:09.15
00:18:09.15
20
(136)
Y07
20
Female
136
Koolyangarra
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
447
996
Natasha LIDDLE
Natasha LIDDLE #996
Female Y12
00:18:09.78
00:18:09.78
19
(137)
Y12
19
Female
137
St. Louis
5:51 min/km
Wave 6
448
459
Nelson LENNON
Nelson LENNON #459
Male Y09
00:18:10.63
00:18:10.63
49
(311)
Y09
49
Male
311
Loyola
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
449
1039
Jack PONDEVIE
Jack PONDEVIE #1039
Male Y12
00:18:12.17
00:18:12.17
44
(312)
Y12
44
Male
312
Ward
5:52 min/km
Wave 6
450
530
Trinity WILLIAMS
Trinity WILLIAMS #530
Female Y09
00:18:15.29
00:18:15.29
28
(138)
Y09
28
Female
138
Ward
5:53 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
19
20
21
Page 9 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023