SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
30
31
32
Page 9 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
401
756
Vince JUREWICZ
Vince JUREWICZ #756
Male 50-54
01:03:57.1
01:03:57.1
26
(262)
50-54
26
Male
262
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
17:45 min/km
Wave C
402
1148
Timothy RASMUSSEN
Timothy RASMUSSEN #1148
Male 15-19
01:03:57.5
01:03:57.5
22
(263)
15-19
22
Male
263
WA
AUS
No
01:06:00
17:45 min/km
Wave B
403
1092
Samantha PERRY
Samantha PERRY #1092
Female 25-29
01:04:01.7
01:04:01.7
14
(140)
25-29
14
Female
140
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
17:47 min/km
Wave A
404
658
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #658
Female 30-34
01:04:05.0
01:04:05.0
18
(141)
30-34
18
Female
141
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
17:48 min/km
Wave A
405
264
Damian CLARK
Damian CLARK #264
Male 25-29
01:04:08.0
01:04:08.0
23
(264)
25-29
23
Male
264
WA
AUS
No
01:06:00
17:48 min/km
Wave B
406
768
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #768
Male 45-49
01:04:08.4
01:04:08.4
39
(265)
45-49
39
Male
265
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
17:49 min/km
Wave A
407
1483
Oliver WELLS
Oliver WELLS #1483
Male 25-29
01:04:08.4
01:04:08.4
24
(266)
25-29
24
Male
266
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
17:49 min/km
Wave B
408
748
Nick JONES
Nick JONES #748
Male 25-29
01:04:08.8
01:04:08.8
25
(267)
25-29
25
Male
267
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
17:49 min/km
Wave A
409
42
Brenton ARMSTRONG
Brenton ARMSTRONG #42
Male 25-29
01:04:09.0
01:04:09.0
26
(268)
25-29
26
Male
268
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
17:49 min/km
Wave D
410
667
Lauren HUDDY
Lauren HUDDY #667
Female 15-19
01:04:09.5
01:04:09.5
21
(142)
15-19
21
Female
142
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
17:49 min/km
Wave A
411
1074
Andrew PATON
Andrew PATON #1074
Male 35-39
01:04:09.6
01:04:09.6
33
(269)
35-39
33
Male
269
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:49 min/km
Wave B
412
225
Georgina CAMERON
Georgina CAMERON #225
Female 35-39
01:04:11.1
01:04:11.1
21
(143)
35-39
21
Female
143
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
17:49 min/km
Wave C
413
1488
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #1488
Female 50-54
01:04:11.7
01:04:11.7
13
(144)
50-54
13
Female
144
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
17:49 min/km
Wave B
414
427
Julie-Anne ELKINS
Julie-Anne ELKINS #427
Female 30-34
01:04:18.3
01:04:18.3
19
(145)
30-34
19
Female
145
WA
AUS
No
01:04:00
17:51 min/km
Wave B
415
1205
Richard ROWE
Richard ROWE #1205
Male 55-59
01:04:20.7
01:04:20.7
16
(270)
55-59
16
Male
270
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
17:52 min/km
Wave C
416
1042
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #1042
Male 60-64
01:04:20.9
01:04:20.9
8
(271)
60-64
8
Male
271
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
17:52 min/km
Wave A
417
1308
Damon SPRIGG
Damon SPRIGG #1308
Male 35-39
01:04:22.0
01:04:22.0
34
(272)
35-39
34
Male
272
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:52 min/km
Wave B
418
321
Kynan CRIDDLE
Kynan CRIDDLE #321
Male Under 15
01:04:22.9
01:04:22.9
13
(273)
Under 15
13
Male
273
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
17:53 min/km
Wave D
419
1282
Felicity SMITH
Felicity SMITH #1282
Female 35-39
01:04:23.7
01:04:23.7
22
(146)
35-39
22
Female
146
WA
AUS
no
01:05:00
17:53 min/km
Wave B
420
1005
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #1005
Male 60-64
01:04:24.9
01:04:24.9
9
(274)
60-64
9
Male
274
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
17:53 min/km
Wave B
421
951
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #951
Male 45-49
01:04:29.3
01:04:29.3
40
(275)
45-49
40
Male
275
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:54 min/km
Wave B
422
1486
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #1486
Male 50-54
01:04:29.4
01:04:29.4
27
(276)
50-54
27
Male
276
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:54 min/km
Wave B
423
744
Jacquelyn JONES
Jacquelyn JONES #744
Female 25-29
01:04:31.8
01:04:31.8
15
(147)
25-29
15
Female
147
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
17:55 min/km
Wave B
424
1034
Zak OGRAM
Zak OGRAM #1034
Male 25-29
01:04:33.4
01:04:33.4
27
(277)
25-29
27
Male
277
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
17:55 min/km
Wave B
425
656
Amir HOMAYFAR
Amir HOMAYFAR #656
Male 30-34
01:04:35.8
01:04:35.8
39
(278)
30-34
39
Male
278
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:56 min/km
Wave B
426
1043
Jack O'MAHONY
Jack O'MAHONY #1043
Male 25-29
01:04:38.0
01:04:38.0
28
(279)
25-29
28
Male
279
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
17:57 min/km
Wave B
427
415
Tom EARDLEY
Tom EARDLEY #415
Male 30-34
01:04:38.6
01:04:38.6
40
(280)
30-34
40
Male
280
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
17:57 min/km
Wave D
428
1503
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #1503
Male 60-64
01:04:39.3
01:04:39.3
10
(281)
60-64
10
Male
281
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
17:57 min/km
Wave A
429
679
Mark HUNT
Mark HUNT #679
Male 40-44
01:04:40.3
01:04:40.3
31
(282)
40-44
31
Male
282
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:57 min/km
Wave B
430
1131
Tom PUTT
Tom PUTT #1131
Male 40-44
01:04:41.2
01:04:41.2
32
(283)
40-44
32
Male
283
VIC
AUS
No
01:00:00
17:58 min/km
Wave A
431
1174
Mitchell RITIKIS
Mitchell RITIKIS #1174
Male 15-19
01:04:42.0
01:04:42.0
23
(284)
15-19
23
Male
284
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
17:58 min/km
Wave B
432
1386
Matthew TOMPSON
Matthew TOMPSON #1386
Male 30-34
01:04:42.2
01:04:42.2
41
(285)
30-34
41
Male
285
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
17:58 min/km
Wave A
433
1526
Sarah WILLIAMS
Sarah WILLIAMS #1526
Female 15-19
01:04:42.8
01:04:42.8
22
(148)
15-19
22
Female
148
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:58 min/km
Wave B
434
907
Stephen MASTERS
Stephen MASTERS #907
Male 55-59
01:04:43.0
01:04:43.0
17
(286)
55-59
17
Male
286
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
17:58 min/km
Wave C
435
1232
Ben SEARCY
Ben SEARCY #1232
Male 35-39
01:04:47.3
01:04:47.3
35
(287)
35-39
35
Male
287
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
17:59 min/km
Wave A
436
91
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #91
Female 35-39
01:04:47.7
01:04:47.7
23
(149)
35-39
23
Female
149
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
17:59 min/km
Wave A
437
1015
Bryn NORMAN
Bryn NORMAN #1015
Male 15-19
01:04:48.2
01:04:48.2
24
(288)
15-19
24
Male
288
WA
AUS
No
01:21:00
18:00 min/km
Wave D
438
662
Joanne HORREX
Joanne HORREX #662
Female 40-44
01:04:49.1
01:04:49.1
23
(150)
40-44
23
Female
150
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
18:00 min/km
Wave D
439
610
Alana HEPWORTH
Alana HEPWORTH #610
Female 35-39
01:04:50.3
01:04:50.3
24
(151)
35-39
24
Female
151
WA
AUS
Yes
01:02:00
18:00 min/km
Wave A
440
168
Georgia BRADLEY
Georgia BRADLEY #168
Female 15-19
01:04:51.3
01:04:51.3
23
(152)
15-19
23
Female
152
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
18:00 min/km
Wave A
441
1248
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #1248
Male 30-34
01:04:51.6
01:04:51.6
42
(289)
30-34
42
Male
289
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
18:01 min/km
Wave D
442
490
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #490
Male 55-59
01:04:53.5
01:04:53.5
18
(290)
55-59
18
Male
290
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:01 min/km
Wave B
443
139
Javier BLOCKI
Javier BLOCKI #139
Male 35-39
01:04:55.0
01:04:55.0
36
(291)
35-39
36
Male
291
WA
AUS
Yes
01:03:00
18:01 min/km
Wave B
444
1296
Sean SMITH
Sean SMITH #1296
Male 45-49
01:04:55.5
01:04:55.5
41
(292)
45-49
41
Male
292
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
18:02 min/km
Wave C
445
1160
Andrew REPACHOLI
Andrew REPACHOLI #1160
Male 40-44
01:04:55.7
01:04:55.7
33
(293)
40-44
33
Male
293
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:02 min/km
Wave B
446
409
Glen DURLIK
Glen DURLIK #409
Male 30-34
01:04:56.9
01:04:56.9
43
(294)
30-34
43
Male
294
WA
AUS
No
02:11:00
18:02 min/km
Wave F
447
585
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #585
Female 50-54
01:04:58.0
01:04:58.0
14
(153)
50-54
14
Female
153
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
18:02 min/km
Wave C
448
469
Peter FLEMING
Peter FLEMING #469
Male 50-54
01:04:58.3
01:04:58.3
28
(295)
50-54
28
Male
295
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
18:02 min/km
Wave B
449
359
Brett DE BRUYN
Brett DE BRUYN #359
Male 20-24
01:04:59.6
01:04:59.6
19
(296)
20-24
19
Male
296
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:03 min/km
Wave B
450
137
Julie BLANCHARD
Julie BLANCHARD #137
Female 35-39
01:04:59.8
01:04:59.8
25
(154)
35-39
25
Female
154
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
18:03 min/km
Wave B
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
30
31
32
Page 9 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023