Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
214
512
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #512
Female 50-54
01:16:42
01:16:42
4
(40)
50-54
4
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:22
258
5
00:02:12
298
6
00:39:25
232
5
00:01:26
211
4
00:23:15
200
4
213
460
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #460
Female 35-39
01:16:39
01:16:39
7
(39)
35-39
7
Female
39
min/km
00:09:42
183
5
00:02:08
274
7
00:39:44
240
6
00:01:12
94
3
00:23:51
227
7
212
343
Brett FIORINI
Brett FIORINI #343
Male 35-39
01:16:38
01:16:38
36
(173)
35-39
36
Male
173
min/km
00:09:55
214
33
00:02:11
293
36
00:42:11
322
47
00:01:25
200
29
00:20:54
84
13
211
64
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #64
Male 20-24
01:16:37
01:16:37
13
(172)
20-24
13
Male
172
min/km
00:09:04
90
7
00:01:34
56
5
00:42:28
331
16
00:01:31
246
13
00:21:58
141
9
210
593
Scott PHILLIPS
Scott PHILLIPS #593
Male 45-49
01:16:31
01:16:31
24
(171)
45-49
24
Male
171
min/km
00:10:18
251
25
00:02:01
224
21
00:35:44
107
13
00:01:48
334
28
00:26:38
330
31
208
592
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #592
Male 45-49
01:16:27
01:16:27
23
(170)
45-49
23
Male
170
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:14
239
23
00:01:56
194
17
00:36:51
146
17
00:01:33
254
20
00:25:51
298
29
209
42
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #42
Female 14-15
01:16:27
01:16:27
3
(38)
14-15
3
Female
38
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:21
132
1
00:01:06
5
3
00:42:50
338
5
00:01:10
81
3
00:21:58
143
1
206
217
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #217
Female 25-29
01:16:26
01:16:26
5
(37)
25-29
5
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
221
6
00:01:52
174
8
00:40:46
282
10
00:01:13
104
3
00:22:36
168
5
207
256
David BRUNOVS
David BRUNOVS #256
Male 30-34
01:16:26
01:16:26
31
(169)
30-34
31
Male
169
min/km
00:09:46
196
32
00:02:06
256
38
00:38:31
195
28
00:01:42
303
42
00:24:20
250
35
205
558
Paul STEEL
Paul STEEL #558
Male 40-44
01:16:20
01:16:20
25
(168)
40-44
25
Male
168
min/km
00:09:35
171
19
00:02:13
304
29
00:41:16
299
36
00:01:44
314
28
00:21:30
110
9
204
361
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #361
Male 35-39
01:16:14
01:16:14
35
(167)
35-39
35
Male
167
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:42
296
42
00:01:57
197
28
00:38:14
185
33
00:01:22
177
27
00:23:57
232
38
203
238
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #238
Female 25-29
01:16:14
01:16:14
4
(36)
25-29
4
Female
36
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
222
7
00:02:01
229
12
00:40:27
272
9
00:01:30
241
15
00:22:17
159
4
202
643
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #643
Female 20-24
01:16:12
01:16:12
1
(35)
20-24
1
Female
35
min/km
00:09:30
157
1
00:02:01
225
6
00:41:31
304
3
00:01:36
272
9
00:21:33
111
1
201
456
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #456
Female 35-39
01:16:07
01:16:07
6
(34)
35-39
6
Female
34
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:08
232
8
00:02:03
236
6
00:39:49
243
7
00:01:23
183
7
00:22:42
173
5
200
530
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #530
Male 40-44
01:16:04
01:16:04
24
(166)
40-44
24
Male
166
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
309
37
00:02:22
354
37
00:34:34
68
9
00:01:47
326
30
00:26:33
326
35
199
622
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #622
Male 45-49
01:15:54
01:15:54
22
(165)
45-49
22
Male
165
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:04
89
10
00:02:09
277
27
00:41:49
311
29
00:02:30
430
33
00:20:20
60
10
198
419
Jessica HILL
Jessica HILL #419
Female 30-34
01:15:46
01:15:46
11
(33)
30-34
11
Female
33
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:42
182
7
00:01:52
171
9
00:40:00
252
13
00:01:24
194
15
00:22:46
178
9
197
447
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #447
Female 35-39
01:15:45
01:15:45
5
(32)
35-39
5
Female
32
min/km
00:09:13
119
3
00:02:11
289
9
00:42:15
323
13
00:01:31
244
10
00:20:34
67
1
196
34
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #34
Male 14-15
01:15:44
01:15:44
7
(164)
14-15
7
Male
164
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
00:09:25
139
7
00:01:07
6
1
00:42:53
341
8
00:01:04
37
5
00:21:12
98
5
195
489
Rob LEES
Rob LEES #489
Male 50-54
01:15:39
01:15:39
10
(163)
50-54
10
Male
163
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
306
11
00:02:08
270
11
00:36:42
142
11
00:01:44
312
11
00:24:18
247
9
194
58
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #58
Female 16-19
01:15:37
01:15:37
2
(31)
16-19
2
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:31
163
2
00:01:30
37
2
00:39:49
242
3
00:01:08
61
2
00:23:38
214
4
193
180
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #180
Female 45-49
01:15:33
01:15:33
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:28
268
5
00:01:37
74
2
00:39:10
224
6
00:01:24
189
3
00:22:53
185
3
192
257
Douglas CAFFELL
Douglas CAFFELL #257
Male 30-34
01:15:27
01:15:27
30
(162)
30-34
30
Male
162
min/km
00:09:42
184
31
00:01:38
80
8
00:39:15
225
34
00:01:06
45
8
00:23:45
219
32
191
341
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #341
Male 35-39
01:15:22
01:15:22
34
(161)
35-39
34
Male
161
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:09:23
135
23
00:01:43
108
17
00:40:59
291
44
00:01:17
131
20
00:21:58
142
24
190
300
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #300
Male 30-34
01:15:20
01:15:20
29
(160)
30-34
29
Male
160
min/km
00:09:37
175
30
00:01:40
92
12
00:40:55
288
42
00:01:14
115
20
00:21:53
139
26
188
357
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #357
Male 35-39
01:15:17
01:15:17
32
(158)
35-39
32
Male
158
min/km
00:10:29
269
39
00:02:25
376
43
00:37:39
167
30
00:01:50
345
41
00:22:53
186
33
189
379
David TAYLOR
David TAYLOR #379
Male 35-39
01:15:17
01:15:17
33
(159)
35-39
33
Male
159
min/km
00:08:58
81
14
00:01:58
202
29
00:41:18
300
45
00:01:28
220
32
00:21:34
115
18
187
583
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #583
Male 45-49
01:15:16
01:15:16
21
(157)
45-49
21
Male
157
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:09:00
84
9
00:01:38
79
5
00:43:26
357
32
00:01:08
68
6
00:20:01
45
9
186
561
Garry TAYLOR
Garry TAYLOR #561
Male 40-44
01:15:12
01:15:12
23
(156)
40-44
23
Male
156
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:48
198
24
00:02:07
261
23
00:37:44
170
23
00:01:42
306
27
00:23:49
223
24
185
565
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #565
Male 40-44
01:14:57
01:14:57
22
(155)
40-44
22
Male
155
min/km
00:10:27
267
33
00:01:46
125
9
00:36:59
148
21
00:01:09
75
5
00:24:34
258
28
184
73
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #73
Male 20-24
01:14:56
01:14:56
12
(154)
20-24
12
Male
154
min/km
00:09:17
123
11
00:01:45
115
8
00:39:55
248
14
00:01:11
86
7
00:22:47
179
12
183
421
Katherine JOYCE
Katherine JOYCE #421
Female 30-34
01:14:55
01:14:55
10
(29)
30-34
10
Female
29
min/km
00:11:00
329
23
00:01:57
198
10
00:34:55
73
2
00:01:18
149
11
00:25:44
295
20
182
624
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #624
Male 25-29
01:14:51
01:14:51
22
(153)
25-29
22
Male
153
min/km
00:09:11
110
16
00:02:04
239
23
00:40:09
260
25
00:01:47
323
25
00:21:38
120
15
181
440
Terri TREASURE
Terri TREASURE #440
Female 30-34
01:14:50
01:14:50
9
(28)
30-34
9
Female
28
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:52
208
8
00:02:08
269
19
00:38:38
201
9
00:01:20
164
13
00:22:49
182
10
180
293
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #293
Male 30-34
01:14:47
01:14:47
28
(152)
30-34
28
Male
152
min/km
00:09:27
146
26
00:01:34
57
6
00:39:17
226
35
00:01:08
64
11
00:23:19
204
30
179
157
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #157
Female 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
3
(27)
40-44
3
Female
27
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:00
224
4
00:01:40
95
3
00:39:25
233
4
00:01:20
159
3
00:22:14
156
2
178
630
Mark VOLK
Mark VOLK #630
Male 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
21
(151)
40-44
21
Male
151
min/km
00:09:34
169
18
00:02:08
272
25
00:38:38
200
27
00:01:27
213
19
00:22:52
183
18
177
101
Bernard HOE
Bernard HOE #101
Male 25-29
01:14:39
01:14:39
21
(150)
25-29
21
Male
150
min/km
00:09:20
128
19
00:01:46
123
19
00:38:29
193
21
00:01:20
162
15
00:23:44
218
22
176
487
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #487
Male 50-54
01:14:28
01:14:28
9
(149)
50-54
9
Male
149
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
00:09:55
212
8
00:01:51
163
7
00:35:40
105
7
00:04:29
449
14
00:22:31
164
7
175
600
Alan SCOTT
Alan SCOTT #600
Male 45-49
01:14:24
01:14:24
20
(148)
45-49
20
Male
148
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:15
240
24
00:01:53
178
12
00:37:11
156
19
00:01:47
325
26
00:23:17
202
22
174
174
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #174
Female 45-49
01:14:23
01:14:23
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:23
261
3
00:01:52
170
5
00:36:57
147
2
00:01:22
174
2
00:23:48
221
4
173
47
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #47
Female 14-15
01:14:22
01:14:22
2
(25)
14-15
2
Female
25
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:37
174
5
00:01:01
1
1
00:38:15
186
2
00:01:18
137
5
00:24:09
240
5
172
535
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #535
Male 40-44
01:14:17
01:14:17
20
(147)
40-44
20
Male
147
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:45
195
23
00:02:20
350
36
00:34:36
69
10
00:04:38
450
38
00:22:56
187
19
170
557
David STANLEY
David STANLEY #557
Male 40-44
01:14:16
01:14:16
19
(145)
40-44
19
Male
145
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:10:35
282
35
00:02:11
294
27
00:35:50
112
14
00:02:03
394
35
00:23:34
211
21
171
276
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #276
Male 30-34
01:14:16
01:14:16
27
(146)
30-34
27
Male
146
min/km
00:09:30
156
29
00:01:55
190
29
00:37:44
169
24
00:01:12
100
17
00:23:52
229
33
169
63
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #63
Male 20-24
01:14:08
01:14:08
11
(144)
20-24
11
Male
144
min/km
00:09:29
153
13
00:02:04
248
13
00:38:25
190
11
00:01:27
214
12
00:22:41
172
11
168
522
Paul COX
Paul COX #522
Male 40-44
01:14:00
01:14:00
18
(143)
40-44
18
Male
143
min/km
00:09:57
219
27
00:02:15
319
34
00:35:59
115
15
00:01:35
266
22
00:24:13
243
27
167
580
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #580
Male 45-49
01:13:58
01:13:58
19
(142)
45-49
19
Male
142
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:48
310
31
00:02:00
217
19
00:34:23
60
9
00:01:28
221
15
00:25:18
279
26
166
532
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #532
Male 40-44
01:13:58
01:13:58
17
(141)
40-44
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:49
200
25
00:02:09
283
26
00:36:08
126
17
00:01:42
304
26
00:24:08
237
26
165
326
Stewart BLAIR
Stewart BLAIR #326
Male 35-39
01:13:53
01:13:53
31
(140)
35-39
31
Male
140
min/km
00:10:07
230
36
00:02:06
255
34
00:35:10
81
15
00:01:26
203
30
00:25:03
273
40
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023