Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
194
58
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #58
Female 16-19
01:15:37
01:15:37
2
(31)
16-19
2
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:31
163
2
00:01:30
37
2
00:39:49
242
3
00:01:08
61
2
00:23:38
214
4
220
544
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #544
Male 40-44
01:17:09
01:17:09
27
(177)
40-44
27
Male
177
min/km
00:10:12
237
28
00:01:51
165
14
00:40:07
258
30
00:01:20
163
15
00:23:38
213
22
218
619
Michael ANDRUSZKIW
Michael ANDRUSZKIW #619
Male 35-39
01:16:56
01:16:56
37
(176)
35-39
37
Male
176
min/km
00:10:16
243
38
00:02:20
342
39
00:38:31
196
35
00:02:09
407
46
00:23:38
212
36
170
557
David STANLEY
David STANLEY #557
Male 40-44
01:14:16
01:14:16
19
(145)
40-44
19
Male
145
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:10:35
282
35
00:02:11
294
27
00:35:50
112
14
00:02:03
394
35
00:23:34
211
21
251
219
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #219
Female 25-29
01:18:54
01:18:54
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:09:41
181
3
00:02:11
292
14
00:41:57
316
14
00:01:30
240
14
00:23:33
210
7
233
504
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #504
Female 50-54
01:17:52
01:17:52
5
(45)
50-54
5
Female
45
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
253
4
00:01:58
201
3
00:40:39
276
7
00:01:23
184
3
00:23:32
209
5
144
374
Matt SCHOOF
Matt SCHOOF #374
Male 35-39
01:12:15
01:12:15
27
(124)
35-39
27
Male
124
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:48
312
44
00:01:37
75
10
00:35:18
91
16
00:01:02
29
5
00:23:28
208
35
230
607
Michael FAY
Michael FAY #607
Male Mates Wave
01:17:50
01:17:50
2
(184)
Mates Wave
2
Male
184
min/km
00:09:57
223
4
00:02:31
408
5
00:40:04
257
2
00:01:48
331
3
00:23:27
207
2
241
262
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #262
Male 30-34
01:18:20
01:18:20
34
(191)
30-34
34
Male
191
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
147
27
00:01:58
203
30
00:41:47
310
45
00:01:40
296
40
00:23:26
206
31
277
604
Darren VARNAVIDES
Darren VARNAVIDES #604
Male 45-49
01:20:15
01:20:15
27
(213)
45-49
27
Male
213
min/km
00:09:48
197
20
00:02:55
442
35
00:41:50
313
30
00:02:20
421
31
00:23:21
205
23
180
293
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #293
Male 30-34
01:14:47
01:14:47
28
(152)
30-34
28
Male
152
min/km
00:09:27
146
26
00:01:34
57
6
00:39:17
226
35
00:01:08
64
11
00:23:19
204
30
226
371
Eduardo ROBAINA
Eduardo ROBAINA #371
Male 35-39
01:17:30
01:17:30
40
(182)
35-39
40
Male
182
min/km
00:09:53
210
32
00:02:26
386
46
00:39:27
234
38
00:02:24
426
48
00:23:18
203
34
175
600
Alan SCOTT
Alan SCOTT #600
Male 45-49
01:14:24
01:14:24
20
(148)
45-49
20
Male
148
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:15
240
24
00:01:53
178
12
00:37:11
156
19
00:01:47
325
26
00:23:17
202
22
418
45
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #45
Female 14-15
01:36:23
01:36:23
7
(152)
14-15
7
Female
152
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:43
186
6
00:01:22
18
5
01:00:49
456
8
00:01:10
83
4
00:23:17
201
3
214
512
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #512
Female 50-54
01:16:42
01:16:42
4
(40)
50-54
4
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:22
258
5
00:02:12
298
6
00:39:25
232
5
00:01:26
211
4
00:23:15
200
4
154
601
Ashley SLOCUM
Ashley SLOCUM #601
Male 45-49
01:12:53
01:12:53
15
(130)
45-49
15
Male
130
min/km
00:09:51
204
21
00:01:49
142
10
00:36:44
144
16
00:01:18
145
8
00:23:09
199
21
245
417
Amanda HAMILTON
Amanda HAMILTON #417
Female 30-34
01:18:40
01:18:40
14
(50)
30-34
14
Female
50
min/km
00:09:57
218
10
00:02:01
230
13
00:42:16
325
17
00:01:16
127
10
00:23:08
198
12
227
406
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #406
Female 30-34
01:17:38
01:17:38
13
(44)
30-34
13
Female
44
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:10:20
254
14
00:02:10
286
21
00:40:22
267
14
00:01:36
271
21
00:23:08
197
11
308
230
Claire O' DONOVAN
Claire O' DONOVAN #230
Female 25-29
01:22:13
01:22:13
13
(74)
25-29
13
Female
74
min/km
00:09:49
199
4
00:02:22
356
24
00:45:13
389
20
00:01:42
302
21
00:23:07
196
6
152
44
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #44
Female 14-15
01:12:49
01:12:49
1
(23)
14-15
1
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
149
2
00:01:03
3
2
00:38:12
184
1
00:01:01
20
1
00:23:05
193
2
255
610
Scott PATTERSON
Scott PATTERSON #610
Male Mates Wave
01:19:05
01:19:05
5
(200)
Mates Wave
5
Male
200
min/km
00:09:56
217
3
00:02:16
329
3
00:41:36
305
5
00:02:09
406
5
00:23:05
195
1
215
644
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #644
Female 16-19
01:16:48
01:16:48
3
(41)
16-19
3
Female
41
min/km
00:09:50
202
5
00:01:50
159
8
00:40:52
287
4
00:01:09
72
5
00:23:05
194
3
138
100
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #100
Male 25-29
01:11:42
01:11:42
18
(119)
25-29
18
Male
119
min/km
00:09:44
188
23
00:01:43
105
15
00:35:48
111
12
00:01:21
170
17
00:23:04
192
21
151
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:12:39
01:12:39
4
(22)
35-39
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
192
6
00:01:59
208
4
00:36:32
138
3
00:01:18
147
5
00:23:04
191
6
219
54
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #54
Female 16-19
01:16:58
01:16:58
4
(42)
16-19
4
Female
42
min/km
00:09:50
201
4
00:01:49
146
7
00:41:10
296
5
00:01:05
39
1
00:23:03
190
2
281
628
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #628
Male 40-44
01:20:36
01:20:36
34
(216)
40-44
34
Male
216
min/km
00:09:07
96
12
00:02:24
369
38
00:41:08
293
35
00:04:54
453
39
00:23:02
189
20
127
315
Brendon TRIMMINGS
Brendon TRIMMINGS #315
Male 30-34
01:11:19
01:11:19
23
(109)
30-34
23
Male
109
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
00:10:37
285
39
00:02:00
221
34
00:34:28
65
13
00:01:13
105
18
00:22:59
188
29
172
535
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #535
Male 40-44
01:14:17
01:14:17
20
(147)
40-44
20
Male
147
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:45
195
23
00:02:20
350
36
00:34:36
69
10
00:04:38
450
38
00:22:56
187
19
188
357
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #357
Male 35-39
01:15:17
01:15:17
32
(158)
35-39
32
Male
158
min/km
00:10:29
269
39
00:02:25
376
43
00:37:39
167
30
00:01:50
345
41
00:22:53
186
33
193
180
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #180
Female 45-49
01:15:33
01:15:33
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:28
268
5
00:01:37
74
2
00:39:10
224
6
00:01:24
189
3
00:22:53
185
3
223
350
Alex HARSANYI
Alex HARSANYI #350
Male 35-39
01:17:21
01:17:21
38
(180)
35-39
38
Male
180
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:11
235
37
00:02:24
371
41
00:39:37
238
39
00:02:15
415
47
00:22:52
184
32
178
630
Mark VOLK
Mark VOLK #630
Male 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
21
(151)
40-44
21
Male
151
min/km
00:09:34
169
18
00:02:08
272
25
00:38:38
200
27
00:01:27
213
19
00:22:52
183
18
181
440
Terri TREASURE
Terri TREASURE #440
Female 30-34
01:14:50
01:14:50
9
(28)
30-34
9
Female
28
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:52
208
8
00:02:08
269
19
00:38:38
201
9
00:01:20
164
13
00:22:49
182
10
133
597
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #597
Male 45-49
01:11:33
01:11:33
13
(115)
45-49
13
Male
115
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:42
185
18
00:02:00
218
20
00:35:26
96
12
00:01:34
264
23
00:22:48
180
20
145
493
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #493
Male 50-54
01:12:17
01:12:17
7
(125)
50-54
7
Male
125
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:21
256
9
00:01:56
191
8
00:35:45
108
9
00:01:26
204
8
00:22:48
181
8
184
73
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #73
Male 20-24
01:14:56
01:14:56
12
(154)
20-24
12
Male
154
min/km
00:09:17
123
11
00:01:45
115
8
00:39:55
248
14
00:01:11
86
7
00:22:47
179
12
198
419
Jessica HILL
Jessica HILL #419
Female 30-34
01:15:46
01:15:46
11
(33)
30-34
11
Female
33
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:42
182
7
00:01:52
171
9
00:40:00
252
13
00:01:24
194
15
00:22:46
178
9
76
324
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #324
Male 35-39
01:08:04
01:08:04
13
(67)
35-39
13
Male
67
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:13
120
20
00:01:37
77
11
00:33:14
34
7
00:01:12
102
15
00:22:46
177
31
181
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #181
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:09:29
154
2
00:01:44
109
3
00:55:33
00:22:45
176
2
124
400
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #400
Female 55-59
01:11:11
01:11:11
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:04
226
1
00:01:55
187
1
00:35:00
77
1
00:01:28
223
2
00:22:43
175
1
201
456
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #456
Female 35-39
01:16:07
01:16:07
6
(34)
35-39
6
Female
34
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:08
232
8
00:02:03
236
6
00:39:49
243
7
00:01:23
183
7
00:22:42
173
5
321
586
Michael KAUFMAN
Michael KAUFMAN #586
Male 45-49
01:24:02
01:24:02
33
(237)
45-49
33
Male
237
min/km
00:10:36
283
28
00:02:27
394
31
00:45:54
401
35
00:02:20
422
32
00:22:42
174
19
169
63
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #63
Male 20-24
01:14:08
01:14:08
11
(144)
20-24
11
Male
144
min/km
00:09:29
153
13
00:02:04
248
13
00:38:25
190
11
00:01:27
214
12
00:22:41
172
11
282
161
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #161
Female 40-44
01:20:42
01:20:42
5
(64)
40-44
5
Female
64
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
190
2
00:02:04
241
5
00:44:44
381
11
00:01:30
233
5
00:22:39
171
4
111
582
Mark HAMILL
Mark HAMILL #582
Male 45-49
01:10:22
01:10:22
11
(95)
45-49
11
Male
95
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:23
133
14
00:01:42
104
9
00:35:14
87
11
00:01:23
187
11
00:22:38
170
18
121
338
Simon DUNCALF
Simon DUNCALF #338
Male 35-39
01:11:04
01:11:04
20
(104)
35-39
20
Male
104
min/km
00:09:52
207
31
00:02:26
388
47
00:34:27
64
14
00:01:39
291
36
00:22:37
169
30
206
217
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #217
Female 25-29
01:16:26
01:16:26
5
(37)
25-29
5
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
221
6
00:01:52
174
8
00:40:46
282
10
00:01:13
104
3
00:22:36
168
5
130
344
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #344
Male 35-39
01:11:28
01:11:28
23
(112)
35-39
23
Male
112
min/km
00:09:31
164
27
00:01:36
70
9
00:36:38
141
24
00:01:05
41
8
00:22:35
167
29
143
429
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #429
Female 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
7
(19)
30-34
7
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
249
13
00:01:48
136
8
00:36:02
120
8
00:01:30
239
18
00:22:34
166
8
134
145
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #145
Female 40-44
01:11:35
01:11:35
2
(18)
40-44
2
Female
18
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:51
203
3
00:01:35
65
1
00:36:28
134
3
00:01:07
58
2
00:22:32
165
3
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023