Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
162
292
Clayt MCSWAIN
Clayt MCSWAIN #292
Male 30-34
01:13:39
01:13:39
26
(137)
30-34
26
Male
137
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:26
145
25
00:01:54
185
28
00:39:00
214
30
00:01:38
284
38
00:21:39
122
25
171
276
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #276
Male 30-34
01:14:16
01:14:16
27
(146)
30-34
27
Male
146
min/km
00:09:30
156
29
00:01:55
190
29
00:37:44
169
24
00:01:12
100
17
00:23:52
229
33
180
293
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #293
Male 30-34
01:14:47
01:14:47
28
(152)
30-34
28
Male
152
min/km
00:09:27
146
26
00:01:34
57
6
00:39:17
226
35
00:01:08
64
11
00:23:19
204
30
190
300
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #300
Male 30-34
01:15:20
01:15:20
29
(160)
30-34
29
Male
160
min/km
00:09:37
175
30
00:01:40
92
12
00:40:55
288
42
00:01:14
115
20
00:21:53
139
26
192
257
Douglas CAFFELL
Douglas CAFFELL #257
Male 30-34
01:15:27
01:15:27
30
(162)
30-34
30
Male
162
min/km
00:09:42
184
31
00:01:38
80
8
00:39:15
225
34
00:01:06
45
8
00:23:45
219
32
207
256
David BRUNOVS
David BRUNOVS #256
Male 30-34
01:16:26
01:16:26
31
(169)
30-34
31
Male
169
min/km
00:09:46
196
32
00:02:06
256
38
00:38:31
195
28
00:01:42
303
42
00:24:20
250
35
232
317
Josh URWIN
Josh URWIN #317
Male 30-34
01:17:51
01:17:51
32
(186)
30-34
32
Male
186
min/km
00:10:09
234
34
00:02:07
263
39
00:36:26
132
20
00:01:23
186
28
00:27:44
363
47
239
288
Kadir MASTAN
Kadir MASTAN #288
Male 30-34
01:18:08
01:18:08
33
(189)
30-34
33
Male
189
min/km
00:08:56
80
18
00:01:59
210
33
00:43:51
365
51
00:01:16
126
22
00:22:03
146
27
241
262
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #262
Male 30-34
01:18:20
01:18:20
34
(191)
30-34
34
Male
191
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
147
27
00:01:58
203
30
00:41:47
310
45
00:01:40
296
40
00:23:26
206
31
246
285
Andrew MALLON
Andrew MALLON #285
Male 30-34
01:18:47
01:18:47
35
(194)
30-34
35
Male
194
min/km
00:10:51
314
45
00:01:59
209
32
00:39:28
235
38
00:01:18
143
26
00:25:09
274
38
253
252
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #252
Male 30-34
01:18:58
01:18:58
36
(198)
30-34
36
Male
198
min/km
00:10:32
274
38
00:01:50
153
21
00:39:09
223
33
00:01:25
201
30
00:26:00
302
41
258
322
Mathew WILSON
Mathew WILSON #322
Male 30-34
01:19:21
01:19:21
37
(203)
30-34
37
Male
203
min/km
00:10:42
294
41
00:01:49
144
20
00:39:50
244
40
00:01:10
84
14
00:25:48
297
40
265
297
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #297
Male 30-34
01:19:41
01:19:41
38
(207)
30-34
38
Male
207
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
250
36
00:01:51
164
25
00:41:10
297
43
00:01:33
258
34
00:24:47
262
36
273
313
Matt SULLIVAN
Matt SULLIVAN #313
Male 30-34
01:20:05
01:20:05
39
(210)
30-34
39
Male
210
min/km
00:10:56
323
46
00:02:20
343
44
00:39:29
236
39
00:02:00
386
49
00:25:18
280
39
289
305
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #305
Male 30-34
01:20:56
01:20:56
40
(222)
30-34
40
Male
222
min/km
00:10:21
257
37
00:02:01
228
35
00:42:54
342
48
00:01:21
171
27
00:24:17
246
34
290
261
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #261
Male 30-34
01:20:58
01:20:58
41
(223)
30-34
41
Male
223
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
288
40
00:02:25
378
48
00:39:09
222
32
00:01:45
317
45
00:26:59
346
45
303
280
Steven KNEZEVICH
Steven KNEZEVICH #280
Male 30-34
01:22:07
01:22:07
42
(231)
30-34
42
Male
231
min/km
00:11:26
365
48
00:02:48
433
54
00:36:32
137
21
00:02:01
392
50
00:29:18
397
52
307
268
Brendan FOO
Brendan FOO #268
Male 30-34
01:22:11
01:22:11
43
(232)
30-34
43
Male
232
min/km
00:10:17
244
35
00:02:04
242
37
00:40:46
283
41
00:01:42
305
43
00:27:20
355
46
310
312
Sam STODDART
Sam STODDART #312
Male 30-34
01:22:40
01:22:40
44
(233)
30-34
44
Male
233
min/km
00:12:20
415
53
00:02:38
421
53
00:39:19
227
36
00:02:13
414
52
00:26:08
309
42
312
291
Aaron MCNALLY
Aaron MCNALLY #291
Male 30-34
01:23:02
01:23:02
45
(235)
30-34
45
Male
235
min/km
00:10:42
295
42
00:02:12
302
42
00:42:06
320
46
00:01:37
280
36
00:26:23
322
43
320
267
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #267
Male 30-34
01:24:00
01:24:00
46
(236)
30-34
46
Male
236
min/km
00:11:59
401
52
00:02:22
361
46
00:39:03
216
31
00:01:41
301
41
00:28:52
387
50
352
255
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #255
Male 30-34
01:25:40
01:25:40
47
(248)
30-34
47
Male
248
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:11:22
358
47
00:02:20
348
45
00:43:21
354
49
00:01:44
315
44
00:26:51
342
44
360
626
Corey TAYLOR
Corey TAYLOR #626
Male 30-34
01:26:35
01:26:35
48
(250)
30-34
48
Male
250
min/km
00:10:43
297
43
00:02:36
419
52
00:43:38
360
50
00:01:52
364
48
00:27:45
364
48
373
270
Edward GEE
Edward GEE #270
Male 30-34
01:27:45
01:27:45
49
(254)
30-34
49
Male
254
min/km
00:11:32
376
50
00:02:31
407
51
00:41:40
306
44
00:02:06
398
51
00:29:54
404
53
375
287
Travis MARTIN
Travis MARTIN #287
Male 30-34
01:27:52
01:27:52
50
(256)
30-34
50
Male
256
min/km
00:12:24
417
54
00:02:08
268
40
00:42:35
332
47
00:01:27
216
32
00:29:16
395
51
408
281
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #281
Male 30-34
01:34:01
01:34:01
51
(262)
30-34
51
Male
262
min/km
00:10:45
303
44
00:02:14
306
43
00:53:46
446
54
00:02:24
427
53
00:24:51
264
37
424
639
Shane NEWTON
Shane NEWTON #639
Male 30-34
01:37:21
01:37:21
52
(265)
30-34
52
Male
265
min/km
00:11:44
392
51
00:02:26
387
49
00:46:01
405
52
00:02:46
442
54
00:34:22
437
54
433
290
Michael MCKAY
Michael MCKAY #290
Male 30-34
01:42:53
01:42:53
53
(267)
30-34
53
Male
267
min/km
00:13:01
430
55
00:02:27
396
50
00:50:35
433
53
00:01:37
274
35
00:35:10
441
55
444
271
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #271
Male 30-34
01:49:12
01:49:12
54
(269)
30-34
54
Male
269
min/km
00:11:32
375
49
00:03:14
456
55
01:03:18
458
55
00:02:57
443
55
00:28:09
369
49
272
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #272
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
273
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #273
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
269
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #269
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
282
Blake LIESCHKE
Blake LIESCHKE #282
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
254
Dave BLAKE
Dave BLAKE #254
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
263
Toby CURTIS
Toby CURTIS #263
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
264
Peter DE SAN MIGUEL
Peter DE SAN MIGUEL #264
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
265
James EDWARDS
James EDWARDS #265
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
260
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #260
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
289
Michael MCCURRACH
Michael MCCURRACH #289
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
286
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #286
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
284
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #284
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
298
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #298
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
299
Derek OWERS
Derek OWERS #299
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
295
Paul MURRAY
Paul MURRAY #295
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
314
Jay SUTTON
Jay SUTTON #314
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
306
Lee RUSSELL-BROWN
Lee RUSSELL-BROWN #306
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
307
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #307
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
min/km
00:09:06
93
20
00:01:59
207
31
00:21:05
1
1
00:01:49
341
47
00:21:35
116
23
301
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #301
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
302
Daniel PURCELL O'BYRNE
Daniel PURCELL O'BYRNE #302
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
249
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #249
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023