Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
342
241
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #241
Male 60-64
01:25:20
01:25:20
4
(246)
60-64
4
Male
246
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
361
4
00:02:35
418
4
00:42:47
335
4
00:01:56
373
4
00:26:35
328
4
155
240
Rick ALLEN
Rick ALLEN #240
Male 60-64
01:12:56
01:12:56
2
(131)
60-64
2
Male
131
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
189
2
00:02:10
284
2
00:37:45
171
2
00:01:55
367
3
00:21:22
106
2
266
239
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #239
Female 25-29
01:19:49
01:19:49
9
(57)
25-29
9
Female
57
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
min/km
00:10:31
271
10
00:02:02
234
13
00:40:14
262
8
00:01:37
276
18
00:25:24
283
11
203
238
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #238
Female 25-29
01:16:14
01:16:14
4
(36)
25-29
4
Female
36
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
222
7
00:02:01
229
12
00:40:27
272
9
00:01:30
241
15
00:22:17
159
4
423
237
Emily SYMONS
Emily SYMONS #237
Female 25-29
01:37:21
01:37:21
26
(156)
25-29
26
Female
156
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:13:54
445
28
00:02:40
428
29
00:45:44
398
21
00:01:51
357
24
00:33:09
428
24
247
236
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #236
Female 25-29
01:18:48
01:18:48
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
360
18
00:02:12
303
16
00:37:42
168
4
00:01:40
298
20
00:25:46
296
12
451
235
Winey SUEN
Winey SUEN #235
Female 25-29
01:54:32
01:54:32
29
(177)
25-29
29
Female
177
min/km
00:14:45
454
29
00:02:17
331
19
00:58:47
454
29
00:01:26
206
12
00:37:16
449
29
416
234
Margaret SMITH
Margaret SMITH #234
Female 25-29
01:35:48
01:35:48
25
(150)
25-29
25
Female
150
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:07
409
23
00:02:22
363
26
00:48:22
423
26
00:01:48
335
23
00:31:06
412
23
233
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #233
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
410
232
Bec PLAIN
Bec PLAIN #232
Female 25-29
01:34:37
01:34:37
24
(145)
25-29
24
Female
145
min/km
00:13:46
441
27
00:02:21
352
23
00:42:56
344
17
00:01:22
176
9
00:34:11
435
28
377
231
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #231
Female 25-29
01:28:30
01:28:30
18
(119)
25-29
18
Female
119
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:52
316
13
00:02:31
405
28
00:39:30
237
6
00:07:03
454
29
00:28:32
380
19
308
230
Claire O' DONOVAN
Claire O' DONOVAN #230
Female 25-29
01:22:13
01:22:13
13
(74)
25-29
13
Female
74
min/km
00:09:49
199
4
00:02:22
356
24
00:45:13
389
20
00:01:42
302
21
00:23:07
196
6
349
229
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #229
Female 25-29
01:25:35
01:25:35
16
(101)
25-29
16
Female
101
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:04
406
21
00:01:49
149
6
00:41:43
309
12
00:01:13
107
4
00:28:44
385
20
47
228
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #228
Female 25-29
01:06:00
01:06:00
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
109
1
00:01:46
126
2
00:33:39
40
1
00:01:15
123
6
00:20:07
51
1
397
227
April MOIR
April MOIR #227
Female 25-29
01:31:05
01:31:05
22
(135)
25-29
22
Female
135
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:46
394
19
00:02:16
327
18
00:41:54
314
13
00:01:26
209
13
00:33:40
431
26
226
Rochan MILLAR
Rochan MILLAR #226
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
min/km
00:15:29
456
30
00:02:24
368
27
272
225
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #225
Female 25-29
01:20:04
01:20:04
10
(61)
25-29
10
Female
61
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:10:11
236
8
00:01:47
131
3
00:42:51
339
16
00:01:34
259
17
00:23:39
215
8
292
224
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #224
Female 25-29
01:21:22
01:21:22
11
(66)
25-29
11
Female
66
min/km
00:11:03
336
15
00:01:34
52
1
00:40:49
284
11
00:01:11
88
2
00:26:44
335
15
293
223
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #223
Female 25-29
01:21:30
01:21:30
12
(67)
25-29
12
Female
67
min/km
00:10:18
252
9
00:01:48
140
5
00:42:49
337
15
00:01:13
110
5
00:25:20
282
10
329
222
Elizabeth MAIR
Elizabeth MAIR #222
Female 25-29
01:24:22
01:24:22
15
(86)
25-29
15
Female
86
min/km
00:10:59
327
14
00:01:56
192
10
00:43:12
348
18
00:01:24
191
10
00:26:49
340
16
438
221
Narissa LYNCH
Narissa LYNCH #221
Female 25-29
01:44:31
01:44:31
28
(165)
25-29
28
Female
165
min/km
00:12:40
423
26
00:02:20
345
21
00:53:52
447
28
00:01:40
294
19
00:33:57
433
27
435
220
Erin LYNCH
Erin LYNCH #220
Female 25-29
01:43:07
01:43:07
27
(164)
25-29
27
Female
164
min/km
00:12:37
422
25
00:02:22
358
25
00:52:42
443
27
00:01:56
377
25
00:33:28
430
25
251
219
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #219
Female 25-29
01:18:54
01:18:54
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:09:41
181
3
00:02:11
292
14
00:41:57
316
14
00:01:30
240
14
00:23:33
210
7
218
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #218
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
206
217
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #217
Female 25-29
01:16:26
01:16:26
5
(37)
25-29
5
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
221
6
00:01:52
174
8
00:40:46
282
10
00:01:13
104
3
00:22:36
168
5
103
216
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #216
Female 25-29
01:09:44
01:09:44
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:56
215
5
00:01:55
188
9
00:34:25
63
2
00:01:18
146
7
00:22:08
151
3
396
215
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #215
Female 25-29
01:30:50
01:30:50
21
(134)
25-29
21
Female
134
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:05
408
22
00:02:16
324
17
00:45:56
402
22
00:01:33
252
16
00:28:58
392
21
395
214
Kath DUTAILLIS
Kath DUTAILLIS #214
Female 25-29
01:30:35
01:30:35
20
(133)
25-29
20
Female
133
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:12:12
413
24
00:02:12
297
15
00:44:42
379
19
00:01:59
383
26
00:29:28
399
22
313
213
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #213
Female 25-29
01:23:04
01:23:04
14
(76)
25-29
14
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:14
351
17
00:02:19
338
20
00:38:30
194
5
00:04:43
451
28
00:26:17
316
13
212
Kate DAVIES
Kate DAVIES #212
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
211
Lucy CRAVEN
Lucy CRAVEN #211
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
210
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #210
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
368
209
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #209
Female 25-29
01:27:04
01:27:04
17
(114)
25-29
17
Female
114
min/km
00:11:05
338
16
00:01:59
212
11
00:45:59
403
23
00:01:20
160
8
00:26:40
332
14
237
208
Junie CHOW
Junie CHOW #208
Female 25-29
01:18:01
01:18:01
6
(47)
25-29
6
Female
47
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
287
12
00:01:47
133
4
00:40:00
254
7
00:01:25
197
11
00:24:09
239
9
113
207
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #207
Female 25-29
01:10:22
01:10:22
3
(16)
25-29
3
Female
16
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:35
170
2
00:01:50
154
7
00:36:13
129
3
00:01:05
40
1
00:21:38
119
2
401
206
Lucy BURROWS
Lucy BURROWS #206
Female 25-29
01:32:26
01:32:26
23
(138)
25-29
23
Female
138
min/km
00:11:52
396
20
00:02:47
432
30
00:47:19
413
24
00:02:01
390
27
00:28:26
378
18
205
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #205
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
383
204
Aimee BARTON
Aimee BARTON #204
Female 25-29
01:29:10
01:29:10
19
(124)
25-29
19
Female
124
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:33
277
11
00:02:20
347
22
00:47:19
414
25
00:01:48
329
22
00:27:08
350
17
203
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #203
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
440
202
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #202
Female 20-24
01:46:16
01:46:16
16
(167)
20-24
16
Female
167
min/km
00:13:52
444
16
00:02:04
247
9
00:52:48
444
17
00:01:34
262
8
00:35:55
444
16
382
201
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #201
Female 20-24
01:29:10
01:29:10
10
(123)
20-24
10
Female
123
min/km
00:11:30
372
11
00:02:30
401
14
00:44:43
380
6
00:01:40
293
12
00:28:45
386
10
200
Ashleigh VELETTA
Ashleigh VELETTA #200
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
442
199
Hannah STOREY
Hannah STOREY #199
Female 20-24
01:47:55
01:47:55
17
(169)
20-24
17
Female
169
min/km
00:15:31
457
17
00:02:51
438
17
00:47:29
415
11
00:02:07
401
15
00:39:57
455
17
343
198
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #198
Female 20-24
01:25:21
01:25:21
5
(95)
20-24
5
Female
95
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:39
385
13
00:02:39
426
16
00:41:19
302
2
00:01:50
351
13
00:27:52
366
9
197
Kelly SNYMAN
Kelly SNYMAN #197
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
379
196
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #196
Female 20-24
01:28:55
01:28:55
9
(120)
20-24
9
Female
120
min/km
00:10:56
324
5
00:01:48
139
2
00:49:24
428
14
00:01:14
114
2
00:25:31
289
4
388
195
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #195
Female 20-24
01:29:23
01:29:23
11
(128)
20-24
11
Female
128
min/km
00:11:03
333
6
00:01:50
152
3
00:48:01
420
12
00:01:16
129
3
00:27:11
352
7
345
194
Henriette MIKAELSEN
Henriette MIKAELSEN #194
Female 20-24
01:25:25
01:25:25
6
(97)
20-24
6
Female
97
min/km
00:11:04
337
7
00:02:00
214
5
00:44:56
385
7
00:01:12
101
1
00:26:11
312
5
404
193
Faye MALONE
Faye MALONE #193
Female 20-24
01:32:57
01:32:57
13
(141)
20-24
13
Female
141
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
00:13:05
432
15
00:02:27
392
13
00:45:26
396
8
00:01:37
279
11
00:30:21
408
14
192
Katherine HUMPHREYS
Katherine HUMPHREYS #192
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023