ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
47
48
49
Page 9 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
891
Isabel LINDSAY-RAE
Isabel LINDSAY-RAE #891
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
892
Deekan HOLDEN
Deekan HOLDEN #892
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
893
Kai MARSDEN
Kai MARSDEN #893
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
894
Francois NEL
Francois NEL #894
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
897
Max MARSDEN
Max MARSDEN #897
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
898
Benjamin NICOLL
Benjamin NICOLL #898
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
902
Maxwell JANCEC
Maxwell JANCEC #902
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
922
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #922
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
925
Bailey GIBBS
Bailey GIBBS #925
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
926
Cooper HARRY
Cooper HARRY #926
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
930
Milly HOLDICH
Milly HOLDICH #930
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
939
Hannah FORSYTH
Hannah FORSYTH #939
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
949
Alex VAILOCES
Alex VAILOCES #949
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
754
Natara LEERING
Natara LEERING #754
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Edmund Rice College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:09:52.07
8:13 min/km
00:20:48.40
10:24 min/km
2394
Harriet CORSBIE
Harriet CORSBIE #2394
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mercedes College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
04:25:02.09
12:31 min/km
2399
Milana MICELI
Milana MICELI #2399
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mercedes College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
04:25:10.61
12:35 min/km
1
3218
Matthew DODDS
Matthew DODDS #3218
Male U/19
00:11:43.62
00:11:43.62
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
Sacred Heart College
1
4
2:55 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:03:56.89
3:17 min/km
3
3
3
00:05:53.99
2:56 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:52.73
2:20 min/km
1
1
1
2
3031
Andrew HELLBUSCH
Andrew HELLBUSCH #3031
Male U/19
00:11:47.07
00:11:47.07
2
(2)
U/19
2
00:00:03.45
Male
2
Providence Christian College
1
4
2:56 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:03:56.67
3:17 min/km
1
1
1
00:05:54.88
2:57 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:55.51
2:24 min/km
3
3
3
3
1521
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #1521
Male U/19
00:11:49.09
00:11:49.09
3
(3)
U/19
3
00:00:05.46
Male
3
Irene McCormack CC
1
4
2:57 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:03:56.89
3:17 min/km
2
2
2
00:05:56.93
2:58 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:55.26
2:24 min/km
2
2
2
5
2192
Caide ELLIS
Caide ELLIS #2192
Male U/19
00:12:09.14
00:12:09.14
4
(5)
U/19
4
00:00:25.51
Male
5
Mandurah Baptist College
1
4
3:02 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:03:57.10
3:17 min/km
4
4
4
00:06:05.04
3:02 min/km
5
4
5
00:02:06.99
2:38 min/km
15
10
15
4
62
Eli SARATSIS
Eli SARATSIS #62
Male U/16
00:12:08.75
00:12:08.75
1
(4)
U/16
1
Male
4
All Saints' College
1
4
3:02 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:03.93
3:23 min/km
9
2
9
00:06:04.61
3:02 min/km
4
1
4
00:02:00.21
2:30 min/km
6
1
6
6
3708
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER #3708
Male U/16
00:12:21.65
00:12:21.65
2
(6)
U/16
2
00:00:12.89
Male
6
St James' s Anglican School
1
4
3:05 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:03.38
3:22 min/km
8
1
8
00:06:09.73
3:04 min/km
6
2
6
00:02:08.53
2:40 min/km
21
5
21
9
3955
Kalen BENNETT
Kalen BENNETT #3955
Male U/16
00:12:34.00
00:12:34.00
3
(9)
U/16
3
00:00:25.24
Male
9
St Mary MacKillop College
1
4
3:08 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:04.73
3:23 min/km
12
3
12
00:06:20.33
3:10 min/km
7
3
7
00:02:08.94
2:41 min/km
25
7
25
8
528
Zac GODWIN
Zac GODWIN #528
Male U/19
00:12:33.48
00:12:33.48
6
(8)
U/19
6
00:00:49.86
Male
8
CBC Fremantle
1
4
3:08 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:04.76
3:23 min/km
13
8
13
00:06:25.43
3:12 min/km
9
5
9
00:02:03.29
2:34 min/km
8
6
8
7
1993
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #1993
Male U/19
00:12:27.13
00:12:27.13
5
(7)
U/19
5
00:00:43.50
Male
7
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
4
3:06 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:04.68
3:23 min/km
11
7
11
00:06:25.71
3:12 min/km
10
6
10
00:01:56.73
2:25 min/km
5
5
5
16
2269
Albert TURNER
Albert TURNER #2269
Male U/16
00:12:44.95
00:12:44.95
4
(16)
U/16
4
00:00:36.20
Male
16
Mandurah Catholic College
1
4
3:11 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:09.75
3:28 min/km
24
4
24
00:06:24.09
3:12 min/km
8
4
8
00:02:11.11
2:43 min/km
37
13
37
14
73
Toby RICHES
Toby RICHES #73
Male U/15
00:12:43.81
00:12:43.81
3
(14)
U/15
3
00:00:06.17
Male
14
All Saints' College
1
4
3:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:07.61
3:26 min/km
22
4
22
00:06:27.62
3:13 min/km
11
1
11
00:02:08.58
2:40 min/km
22
5
22
15
3298
Duku JANSUK
Duku JANSUK #3298
Male U/15
00:12:44.54
00:12:44.54
4
(15)
U/15
4
00:00:06.90
Male
15
Salvado Catholic College
1
4
3:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:08.09
3:26 min/km
23
5
23
00:06:28.86
3:14 min/km
12
2
12
00:02:07.57
2:39 min/km
17
3
17
20
3887
Cohen PRESSLEY
Cohen PRESSLEY #3887
Male U/16
00:12:51.50
00:12:51.50
5
(20)
U/16
5
00:00:42.74
Male
20
St Mark's ACS
1
4
3:12 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:11.98
3:29 min/km
30
8
30
00:06:30.69
3:15 min/km
13
5
13
00:02:08.82
2:41 min/km
24
6
24
10
1543
Grayson BRYDON
Grayson BRYDON #1543
Male U/15
00:12:37.64
00:12:37.64
1
(10)
U/15
1
Male
10
Irene McCormack CC
1
4
3:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:02.57
3:22 min/km
7
1
7
00:06:31.66
3:15 min/km
14
3
14
00:02:03.40
2:34 min/km
9
1
9
12
2583
Thomas DAVEY
Thomas DAVEY #2583
Male U/15
00:12:42.71
00:12:42.71
2
(12)
U/15
2
00:00:05.07
Male
12
Mazenod College
1
4
3:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:04.47
3:23 min/km
10
2
10
00:06:33.76
3:16 min/km
16
4
16
00:02:04.48
2:35 min/km
10
2
10
19
3222
Benjamin PATTERSON
Benjamin PATTERSON #3222
Male U/19
00:12:51.31
00:12:51.31
11
(19)
U/19
11
00:01:07.69
Male
19
Sacred Heart College
2
4
3:12 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:03:57.30
3:17 min/km
5
5
5
00:06:33.36
3:16 min/km
15
7
15
00:02:20.64
2:55 min/km
169
79
168
21
3107
Lewis O'HARE
Lewis O'HARE #3107
Male U/16
00:12:56.12
00:12:56.12
6
(21)
U/16
6
00:00:47.36
Male
21
Quinns Baptist College
1
4
3:14 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:09.95
3:28 min/km
25
5
25
00:06:35.04
3:17 min/km
21
6
21
00:02:11.13
2:43 min/km
38
14
38
11
3696
George HOLMES
George HOLMES #3696
Male U/19
00:12:42.20
00:12:42.20
7
(11)
U/19
7
00:00:58.57
Male
11
St James' s Anglican School
1
4
3:10 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:03:58.21
3:18 min/km
6
6
6
00:06:34.38
3:17 min/km
18
9
18
00:02:09.59
2:41 min/km
29
14
29
31
360
Eliot WARDROBE
Eliot WARDROBE #360
Male U/19
00:13:10.98
00:13:10.98
15
(31)
U/19
15
00:01:27.35
Male
31
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
1
4
3:17 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:18.42
3:35 min/km
52
28
52
00:06:35.32
3:17 min/km
22
12
22
00:02:17.24
2:51 min/km
96
45
96
28
3884
Tyler LIND
Tyler LIND #3884
Male U/16
00:13:06.74
00:13:06.74
10
(28)
U/16
10
00:00:57.99
Male
28
St Mark's ACS
3
4
3:16 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:16.85
3:34 min/km
48
12
48
00:06:35.44
3:17 min/km
24
7
24
00:02:14.44
2:48 min/km
62
21
62
18
533
Jacob ROWLAND
Jacob ROWLAND #533
Male U/19
00:12:48.62
00:12:48.62
10
(18)
U/19
10
00:01:05.00
Male
18
CBC Fremantle
2
4
3:12 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:05.07
3:24 min/km
15
10
15
00:06:34.05
3:17 min/km
17
8
17
00:02:09.50
2:41 min/km
27
13
27
22
545
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #545
Male U/15
00:12:57.81
00:12:57.81
5
(22)
U/15
5
00:00:20.17
Male
22
CBC Fremantle
1
4
3:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:13.99
3:31 min/km
41
6
41
00:06:35.35
3:17 min/km
23
5
23
00:02:08.47
2:40 min/km
20
4
20
13
2884
Jamie DEANE
Jamie DEANE #2884
Male U/19
00:12:43.20
00:12:43.20
8
(13)
U/19
8
00:00:59.58
Male
13
Peter Moyes ACS
1
4
3:10 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:12.07
3:30 min/km
31
18
31
00:06:34.65
3:17 min/km
19
10
19
00:01:56.48
2:25 min/km
4
4
4
17
785
Nathan LONG
Nathan LONG #785
Male U/19
00:12:45.38
00:12:45.38
9
(17)
U/19
9
00:01:01.75
Male
17
Emmanuel Catholic College
1
4
3:11 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:05.01
3:24 min/km
14
9
14
00:06:34.72
3:17 min/km
20
11
20
00:02:05.64
2:37 min/km
12
7
12
24
3883
Jasper GREENWOOD
Jasper GREENWOOD #3883
Male U/16
00:12:59.50
00:12:59.50
7
(24)
U/16
7
00:00:50.74
Male
24
St Mark's ACS
2
4
3:14 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:13.72
3:31 min/km
39
11
39
00:06:36.25
3:18 min/km
25
8
25
00:02:09.53
2:41 min/km
28
8
28
37
4013
Jack MALLABONE
Jack MALLABONE #4013
Male U/19
00:13:16.62
00:13:16.62
21
(37)
U/19
21
00:01:33.00
Male
37
St Norbert College
1
4
3:19 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:26.13
3:41 min/km
79
36
79
00:06:36.74
3:18 min/km
26
13
26
00:02:13.74
2:47 min/km
55
26
55
30
2766
Bastian DOMINGUEZ RUBINA
Bastian DOMINGUEZ RUBINA #2766
Male U/15
00:13:09.05
00:13:09.05
6
(30)
U/15
6
00:00:31.41
Male
30
Newman College
1
4
3:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:15.42
3:32 min/km
44
8
44
00:06:38.04
3:19 min/km
27
6
27
00:02:15.58
2:49 min/km
77
16
77
60
2565
Patrick CLARE
Patrick CLARE #2565
Male U/19
00:13:40.77
00:13:40.77
31
(60)
U/19
31
00:01:57.15
Male
60
Mazenod College
2
4
3:25 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:50.16
4:01 min/km
279
105
267
00:06:40.13
3:20 min/km
28
14
28
00:02:10.47
2:43 min/km
33
17
33
26
543
Beau ROMANIELLO
Beau ROMANIELLO #543
Male U/16
00:13:03.19
00:13:03.19
8
(26)
U/16
8
00:00:54.43
Male
26
CBC Fremantle
1
4
3:15 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:11.66
3:29 min/km
27
6
27
00:06:40.33
3:20 min/km
29
9
29
00:02:11.19
2:43 min/km
39
15
39
42
3507
Caleb SMITH
Caleb SMITH #3507
Male U/16
00:13:22.49
00:13:22.49
12
(42)
U/16
12
00:01:13.73
Male
42
South Coast Baptist
1
4
3:20 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:33.11
3:47 min/km
122
45
122
00:06:41.23
3:20 min/km
30
10
30
00:02:08.15
2:40 min/km
19
4
19
29
3219
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #3219
Male U/19
00:13:06.92
00:13:06.92
14
(29)
U/19
14
00:01:23.29
Male
29
Sacred Heart College
3
4
3:16 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:05.25
3:24 min/km
17
12
17
00:06:41.88
3:20 min/km
31
15
31
00:02:19.78
2:54 min/km
151
72
150
25
2745
Harrison WARRICK
Harrison WARRICK #2745
Male U/19
00:13:00.64
00:13:00.64
13
(25)
U/19
13
00:01:17.02
Male
25
Newman College
1
4
3:15 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:10.68
3:28 min/km
26
16
26
00:06:43.86
3:21 min/km
34
18
34
00:02:06.10
2:37 min/km
13
8
13
32
2117
Rohan KEYS
Rohan KEYS #2117
Male U/19
00:13:11.99
00:13:11.99
16
(32)
U/19
16
00:01:28.36
Male
32
Lumen Christi College
1
4
3:17 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:13.13
3:30 min/km
36
21
36
00:06:43.62
3:21 min/km
33
17
33
00:02:15.23
2:49 min/km
72
34
72
23
1987
Luke BRITTON
Luke BRITTON #1987
Male U/19
00:12:58.02
00:12:58.02
12
(23)
U/19
12
00:01:14.39
Male
23
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4
3:14 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:04:05.34
3:24 min/km
18
13
18
00:06:42.30
3:21 min/km
32
16
32
00:02:10.37
2:42 min/km
32
16
32
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
47
48
49
Page 9 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023