ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
47
48
49
Page 9 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
655
Kaidan FREIGHT
Kaidan FREIGHT #655
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Court Grammar School
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
665
Ruby WILSON
Ruby WILSON #665
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Court Grammar School
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:22.82
5:19 min/km
00:10:45.58
5:22 min/km
668
Jake REGAN
Jake REGAN #668
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Court Grammar School
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
747
Tyler POYNTON
Tyler POYNTON #747
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Edmund Rice College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
748
Alfred WROTH
Alfred WROTH #748
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Edmund Rice College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
754
Natara LEERING
Natara LEERING #754
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Edmund Rice College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:09:52.07
8:13 min/km
00:20:48.40
10:24 min/km
7
Caleb HEATON
Caleb HEATON #7
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Alkimos Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
890
Caitlin LINDSAY-RAE
Caitlin LINDSAY-RAE #890
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
891
Isabel LINDSAY-RAE
Isabel LINDSAY-RAE #891
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
892
Deekan HOLDEN
Deekan HOLDEN #892
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
893
Kai MARSDEN
Kai MARSDEN #893
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
894
Francois NEL
Francois NEL #894
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
897
Max MARSDEN
Max MARSDEN #897
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
898
Benjamin NICOLL
Benjamin NICOLL #898
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
902
Maxwell JANCEC
Maxwell JANCEC #902
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Foundation Christian College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
922
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #922
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
925
Bailey GIBBS
Bailey GIBBS #925
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
926
Cooper HARRY
Cooper HARRY #926
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
930
Milly HOLDICH
Milly HOLDICH #930
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
939
Hannah FORSYTH
Hannah FORSYTH #939
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
949
Alex VAILOCES
Alex VAILOCES #949
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1907
666
Seth DEL CARO
Seth DEL CARO #666
Male U/15
00:24:07.94
00:24:07.94
362
(1041)
U/15
362
00:11:30.30
Male
1041
Court Grammar School
4
4
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:43.92
4:46 min/km
1135
313
930
00:15:45.52
7:52 min/km
1994
365
1046
00:02:38.49
3:18 min/km
651
208
626
1986
1295
Hayden CHRISTIE
Hayden CHRISTIE #1295
Male U/19
00:27:32.18
00:27:32.18
348
(1045)
U/19
348
00:15:48.55
Male
1045
Immaculate Heart College
3
4
6:53 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:07:53.83
6:34 min/km
1962
348
1046
00:15:22.44
7:41 min/km
1990
348
1045
00:04:15.90
5:19 min/km
1974
348
1044
1965
717
Emmanuel BARRETT
Emmanuel BARRETT #717
Male U/15
00:26:02.09
00:26:02.09
364
(1044)
U/15
364
00:13:24.45
Male
1044
Dale Christian School
6
4
6:30 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:07:28.98
6:14 min/km
1936
364
1044
00:15:07.03
7:33 min/km
1988
364
1044
00:03:26.07
4:17 min/km
1625
363
1029
1963
3371
Domenic ALVARO
Domenic ALVARO #3371
Male U/15
00:25:55.17
00:25:55.17
363
(1043)
U/15
363
00:13:17.53
Male
1043
Servite College
6
4
6:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:07:28.76
6:13 min/km
1933
363
1043
00:15:01.87
7:30 min/km
1985
363
1043
00:03:24.54
4:15 min/km
1599
362
1026
1937
3108
Cooper OLIVER
Cooper OLIVER #3108
Male U/16
00:25:00.63
00:25:00.63
333
(1042)
U/16
333
00:12:51.87
Male
1042
Quinns Baptist College
4
4
6:15 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:51.23
4:52 min/km
1222
322
980
00:14:27.85
7:13 min/km
1977
333
1042
00:04:41.54
5:51 min/km
1995
333
1045
1990
3374
Christian DI SILVIO
Christian DI SILVIO #3374
Male U/15
00:27:55.78
00:27:55.78
365
(1046)
U/15
365
00:15:18.14
Male
1046
Servite College
7
4
6:58 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:07:53.57
6:34 min/km
1961
365
1045
00:14:17.82
7:08 min/km
1971
362
1041
00:05:44.39
7:10 min/km
2000
365
1046
1904
375
Scott ABSOLOM
Scott ABSOLOM #375
Male U/15
00:24:06.17
00:24:06.17
361
(1040)
U/15
361
00:11:28.53
Male
1040
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
5
4
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:07:28.14
6:13 min/km
1929
362
1042
00:14:01.72
7:00 min/km
1955
361
1040
00:02:36.30
3:15 min/km
583
175
564
1861
2616
Rhys WILLIAMS
Rhys WILLIAMS #2616
Male U/19
00:22:58.77
00:22:58.77
346
(1037)
U/19
346
00:11:15.15
Male
1037
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:11.03
5:09 min/km
1420
345
1028
00:13:35.20
6:47 min/km
1931
347
1039
00:03:12.54
4:00 min/km
1403
324
998
1863
2614
Thomas SAMPSON
Thomas SAMPSON #2614
Male U/19
00:23:01.62
00:23:01.62
347
(1038)
U/19
347
00:11:17.99
Male
1038
Mother Teresa Catholic College
5
4
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:16.03
5:13 min/km
1476
346
1034
00:13:30.26
6:45 min/km
1927
346
1038
00:03:15.32
4:04 min/km
1458
328
1005
1860
2086
Cody SAVILL
Cody SAVILL #2086
Male U/15
00:22:57.66
00:22:57.66
360
(1036)
U/15
360
00:10:20.02
Male
1036
Living Waters Lutheran College
6
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:06:29.51
5:24 min/km
1608
360
1038
00:13:22.55
6:41 min/km
1919
360
1037
00:03:05.60
3:52 min/km
1256
347
959
1890
708
Tapiwa CHINHAMO
Tapiwa CHINHAMO #708
Male U/16
00:23:41.64
00:23:41.64
332
(1039)
U/16
332
00:11:32.88
Male
1039
Dale Christian School
4
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:06:53.42
5:44 min/km
1814
333
1041
00:13:17.57
6:38 min/km
1917
332
1036
00:03:30.64
4:23 min/km
1688
330
1037
1668
296
Laurel KASHIRI
Laurel KASHIRI #296
Male U/19
00:21:08.79
00:21:08.79
343
(1028)
U/19
343
00:09:25.17
Male
1028
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
5
4
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:53.58
4:54 min/km
1252
317
989
00:12:16.51
6:08 min/km
1852
345
1035
00:02:58.70
3:43 min/km
1113
293
907
1707
3030
Tafara MUTEVERE
Tafara MUTEVERE #3030
Male U/19
00:21:22.31
00:21:22.31
345
(1035)
U/19
345
00:09:38.69
Male
1035
Providence Christian College
8
4
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:01.97
5:01 min/km
1326
330
1005
00:12:10.60
6:05 min/km
1845
344
1034
00:03:09.74
3:57 min/km
1343
315
980
1696
293
Tyler CAMERON
Tyler CAMERON #293
Male U/19
00:21:18.44
00:21:18.44
344
(1034)
U/19
344
00:09:34.82
Male
1034
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
6
4
5:19 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:03.29
5:02 min/km
1354
337
1013
00:12:08.70
6:04 min/km
1841
343
1033
00:03:06.45
3:53 min/km
1276
310
964
1630
1235
Thibault CHELLEN
Thibault CHELLEN #1235
Male U/19
00:20:57.77
00:20:57.77
337
(1022)
U/19
337
00:09:14.15
Male
1022
Holy Cross College
4
4
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:46.36
4:48 min/km
1169
308
961
00:12:00.85
6:00 min/km
1829
342
1032
00:03:10.56
3:58 min/km
1361
317
985
1610
716
Kane ANIL
Kane ANIL #716
Male U/15
00:20:47.15
00:20:47.15
356
(1017)
U/15
356
00:08:09.51
Male
1017
Dale Christian School
5
4
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:59.32
4:59 min/km
1297
351
1000
00:12:00.22
6:00 min/km
1827
359
1031
00:02:47.60
3:29 min/km
878
276
791
1695
1018
Diara ITEVETE
Diara ITEVETE #1018
Male U/16
00:21:18.35
00:21:18.35
331
(1033)
U/16
331
00:09:09.59
Male
1033
Geraldton Christian College
3
4
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:06:14.13
5:11 min/km
1462
329
1032
00:11:51.76
5:55 min/km
1810
331
1030
00:03:12.46
4:00 min/km
1399
316
996
1675
1016
Harlan BURTON
Harlan BURTON #1016
Male U/16
00:21:11.45
00:21:11.45
330
(1030)
U/16
330
00:09:02.69
Male
1030
Geraldton Christian College
2
4
5:17 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:06:11.49
5:09 min/km
1429
326
1029
00:11:48.78
5:54 min/km
1804
330
1029
00:03:11.17
3:58 min/km
1374
314
988
1605
2057
Kade CHONG
Kade CHONG #2057
Male U/19
00:20:44.40
00:20:44.40
335
(1016)
U/19
335
00:09:00.78
Male
1016
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
4
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:54.40
4:55 min/km
1266
321
993
00:11:38.17
5:49 min/km
1781
341
1028
00:03:11.82
3:59 min/km
1386
321
992
1645
2818
Aiden WEBB
Aiden WEBB #2818
Male U/19
00:21:00.80
00:21:00.80
341
(1026)
U/19
341
00:09:17.17
Male
1026
Peter Carnley ACS
8
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:05:46.35
4:48 min/km
1168
307
960
00:11:37.92
5:48 min/km
1780
340
1027
00:03:36.52
4:30 min/km
1760
345
1038
1678
1313
Max WEISS
Max WEISS #1313
Male U/15
00:21:12.28
00:21:12.28
358
(1031)
U/15
358
00:08:34.64
Male
1031
Immaculate Heart College
4
4
5:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:06:16.34
5:13 min/km
1479
359
1035
00:11:37.73
5:48 min/km
1779
358
1026
00:03:18.20
4:07 min/km
1504
361
1013
1529
1245
Aiden ELLIOTT
Aiden ELLIOTT #1245
Male U/16
00:20:15.30
00:20:15.30
325
(1014)
U/16
325
00:08:06.54
Male
1014
Holy Cross College
3
4
5:03 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:34.20
4:38 min/km
967
285
833
00:11:32.02
5:46 min/km
1753
329
1025
00:03:09.07
3:56 min/km
1333
310
978
1639
3494
Joshua O'CONNOR
Joshua O'CONNOR #3494
Male U/19
00:21:00.29
00:21:00.29
339
(1024)
U/19
339
00:09:16.67
Male
1024
South Coast Baptist
6
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:02.81
5:02 min/km
1345
335
1011
00:11:28.17
5:44 min/km
1743
339
1024
00:03:29.31
4:21 min/km
1666
341
1033
1642
3492
Riley HESKETH
Riley HESKETH #3492
Male U/19
00:21:00.55
00:21:00.55
340
(1025)
U/19
340
00:09:16.92
Male
1025
South Coast Baptist
7
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:02.41
5:02 min/km
1333
334
1009
00:11:27.91
5:43 min/km
1741
338
1023
00:03:30.22
4:22 min/km
1681
344
1036
1635
3491
Brodie EMMS
Brodie EMMS #3491
Male U/19
00:20:58.98
00:20:58.98
338
(1023)
U/19
338
00:09:15.35
Male
1023
South Coast Baptist
5
4
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:02.41
5:02 min/km
1332
333
1008
00:11:27.16
5:43 min/km
1736
337
1022
00:03:29.40
4:21 min/km
1670
342
1034
1614
2062
Noah STEVENSON
Noah STEVENSON #2062
Male U/19
00:20:48.67
00:20:48.67
336
(1020)
U/19
336
00:09:05.04
Male
1020
Living Waters Lutheran College
5
4
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:02.27
5:01 min/km
1331
332
1007
00:11:26.28
5:43 min/km
1733
336
1021
00:03:20.12
4:10 min/km
1544
332
1017
1612
434
Levi MOEN
Levi MOEN #434
Male U/15
00:20:48.36
00:20:48.36
357
(1019)
U/15
357
00:08:10.72
Male
1019
Carmel School
4
4
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:06:30.74
5:25 min/km
1616
361
1039
00:11:23.18
5:41 min/km
1720
357
1020
00:02:54.43
3:38 min/km
1024
311
870
1453
4322
Henry KOOPER
Henry KOOPER #4322
Male U/15
00:19:51.41
00:19:51.41
352
(1008)
U/15
352
00:07:13.77
Male
1008
The King's College
5
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:36.36
4:40 min/km
1005
289
856
00:11:23.11
5:41 min/km
1719
356
1019
00:02:51.93
3:34 min/km
980
303
853
1659
1
David VAN DER MERWE
David VAN DER MERWE #1
Male U/19
00:21:05.68
00:21:05.68
342
(1027)
U/19
342
00:09:22.06
Male
1027
Alkimos Baptist College
1
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:06:16.87
5:14 min/km
1480
347
1036
00:11:21.61
5:40 min/km
1711
335
1018
00:03:27.19
4:18 min/km
1639
339
1031
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
47
48
49
Page 9 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023