John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
12
658
Caleb FERNANDO
Caleb FERNANDO #658
Male Y11
00:14:05.36
00:14:05.36
4
(12)
Y11
4
00:00:24.49
Male
12
PARM
2
3.5
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
91
657
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #657
Female Y11
00:18:04.75
00:18:04.75
4
(9)
Y11
4
00:03:44.38
Female
9
PARM
12
3.5
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
598
656
Harry DOGGETT
Harry DOGGETT #656
Male Y11
00:36:24.67
00:36:24.67
71
(352)
Y11
71
00:22:43.80
Male
352
PARM
103
3.5
10:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
179
655
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #655
Male Y11
00:21:56.57
00:21:56.57
43
(147)
Y11
43
00:08:15.70
Male
147
PARM
29
3.5
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
8
654
Ryley COLEMAN
Ryley COLEMAN #654
Male Y11
00:13:40.87
00:13:40.87
1
(8)
Y11
1
Male
8
PARM
1
3.5
3:54 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
653
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #653
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
652
Ayden CASSON
Ayden CASSON #652
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
448
651
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #651
Male Y11
00:31:18.98
00:31:18.98
66
(297)
Y11
66
00:17:38.11
Male
297
PARM
77
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
650
Robert BINGLEY
Robert BINGLEY #650
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
106
649
William BALLA
William BALLA #649
Male Y11
00:18:49.06
00:18:49.06
30
(91)
Y11
30
00:05:08.19
Male
91
PARM
18
3.5
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
493
648
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #648
Female Y10
00:32:59.64
00:32:59.64
34
(176)
Y10
34
00:17:13.94
Female
176
PARM
86
3.5
9:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
647
Peter THUCH
Peter THUCH #647
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
646
Sofia STURGES
Sofia STURGES #646
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
145
645
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #645
Male Y10
00:20:15.99
00:20:15.99
18
(119)
Y10
18
00:07:52.40
Male
119
PARM
20
3.5
5:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
383
644
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #644
Male Y10
00:29:32.97
00:29:32.97
42
(267)
Y10
42
00:17:09.37
Male
267
PARM
65
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
807
643
Joshua PROCTOR
Joshua PROCTOR #643
Male Y10
00:46:17.80
00:46:17.80
65
(439)
Y10
65
00:33:54.20
Male
439
PARM
139
3.5
13:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
642
Luis PIBWORTH
Luis PIBWORTH #642
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
527
641
Amber PEREIRA
Amber PEREIRA #641
Female Y10
00:34:08.58
00:34:08.58
40
(200)
Y10
40
00:18:22.88
Female
200
PARM
94
3.5
9:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
677
640
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #640
Male Y10
00:39:40.78
00:39:40.78
52
(384)
Y10
52
00:27:17.18
Male
384
PARM
115
3.5
11:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
302
639
Mia NEWTON
Mia NEWTON #639
Female Y10
00:26:54.99
00:26:54.99
13
(77)
Y10
13
00:11:09.29
Female
77
PARM
53
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
301
638
Alia MORTIMER
Alia MORTIMER #638
Female Y10
00:26:54.85
00:26:54.85
12
(76)
Y10
12
00:11:09.15
Female
76
PARM
52
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
429
637
Branden LE
Branden LE #637
Male Y10
00:31:01.95
00:31:01.95
45
(286)
Y10
45
00:18:38.36
Male
286
PARM
72
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
103
636
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #636
Female Y10
00:18:30.82
00:18:30.82
2
(14)
Y10
2
00:02:45.12
Female
14
PARM
17
3.5
5:17 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
635
Chloe HURST
Chloe HURST #635
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
830
634
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #634
Male Y10
00:57:11.44
00:57:11.44
66
(450)
Y10
66
00:44:47.84
Male
450
PARM
143
3.5
16:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
385
633
Alyssa GOODMAN
Alyssa GOODMAN #633
Female Y10
00:29:33.39
00:29:33.39
23
(117)
Y10
23
00:13:47.69
Female
117
PARM
66
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
698
632
Matilda GILES
Matilda GILES #632
Female Y10
00:40:03.29
00:40:03.29
54
(305)
Y10
54
00:24:17.59
Female
305
PARM
118
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
258
631
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #631
Male Y10
00:25:01.48
00:25:01.48
34
(200)
Y10
34
00:12:37.88
Male
200
PARM
46
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
630
Chloe DOWSON
Chloe DOWSON #630
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
432
629
Aldric DEQUITO
Aldric DEQUITO #629
Male Y10
00:31:01.99
00:31:01.99
48
(289)
Y10
48
00:18:38.40
Male
289
PARM
73
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
526
628
Jay COVENTRY
Jay COVENTRY #628
Female Y10
00:34:08.37
00:34:08.37
39
(199)
Y10
39
00:18:22.67
Female
199
PARM
93
3.5
9:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
627
Mason CLARK
Mason CLARK #627
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
626
Sayu CHIRAMEL SUMAN
Sayu CHIRAMEL SUMAN #626
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
603
625
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #625
Male Y10
00:36:35.82
00:36:35.82
49
(356)
Y10
49
00:24:12.22
Male
356
PARM
104
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
295
624
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #624
Male Y10
00:26:43.49
00:26:43.49
38
(222)
Y10
38
00:14:19.89
Male
222
PARM
51
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
623
Rosie BAWI HRING
Rosie BAWI HRING #623
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
622
Edward ANYUON ATEM
Edward ANYUON ATEM #622
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
621
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #621
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
804
620
Dylan WILLIAMSON
Dylan WILLIAMSON #620
Male Y09
00:46:08.75
00:46:08.75
79
(436)
Y09
79
00:32:37.66
Male
436
PARM
137
3.5
13:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
188
619
Jack WALMSLEY
Jack WALMSLEY #619
Male Y09
00:22:17.84
00:22:17.84
27
(154)
Y09
27
00:08:46.74
Male
154
PARM
32
3.5
6:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
618
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #618
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
190
617
John STAMELOS
John STAMELOS #617
Male Y09
00:22:19.05
00:22:19.05
29
(156)
Y09
29
00:08:47.96
Male
156
PARM
33
3.5
6:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
805
616
Matthew SAUNDERS
Matthew SAUNDERS #616
Male Y09
00:46:09.36
00:46:09.36
80
(437)
Y09
80
00:32:38.26
Male
437
PARM
138
3.5
13:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
146
615
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #615
Female Y09
00:20:17.97
00:20:17.97
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:02:32.89
Female
27
PARM
21
3.5
5:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
162
614
Aditya RAMDHAREE
Aditya RAMDHAREE #614
Male Y09
00:21:08.09
00:21:08.09
21
(133)
Y09
21
00:07:36.99
Male
133
PARM
22
3.5
6:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
467
613
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #613
Female Y09
00:31:44.86
00:31:44.86
35
(159)
Y09
35
00:13:59.78
Female
159
PARM
81
3.5
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
503
612
Raha MOUSAVI
Raha MOUSAVI #612
Female Y09
00:33:25.84
00:33:25.84
42
(183)
Y09
42
00:15:40.76
Female
183
PARM
88
3.5
9:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
411
611
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #611
Female Y09
00:30:22.36
00:30:22.36
29
(132)
Y09
29
00:12:37.28
Female
132
PARM
68
3.5
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
85
610
Tinotenda MAKATE
Tinotenda MAKATE #610
Male Y09
00:17:50.39
00:17:50.39
16
(77)
Y09
16
00:04:19.30
Male
77
PARM
11
3.5
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
609
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #609
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023