Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (420 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
53
20
Dean BEAMENT
Dean BEAMENT #20
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:28:55.1
01:28:55.1
4
(52)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
4
00:04:51.8
Ski Overall
52
Male
52
1880
24
3:42 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
248
19
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #19
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:49:24.4
01:49:24.4
68
(203)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
68
00:25:21.1
Ski Overall
198
Male
203
1591
24
4:33 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
168
18
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH #18
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
01:41:21.3
01:41:21.3
12
(145)
Junior Ski (15-18)
12
00:16:13.3
Ski Overall
142
Male
145
1720
24
4:13 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
237
17
Poppy BARNES
Poppy BARNES #17
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
01:48:25.7
01:48:25.7
6
(39)
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
00:07:36.5
Ski Overall
39
Female
39
1820
24
4:31 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
85
16
Carl BARNES
Carl BARNES #16
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:31:53.4
01:31:53.4
10
(80)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
10
00:12:25.2
Ski Overall
78
Male
80
1740
24
3:49 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
184
15
John BAMFORD
John BAMFORD #15
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
01:42:48.5
01:42:48.5
7
(157)
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
7
00:11:26.2
Ski Overall
154
Male
157
1800
24
4:17 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
22
14
Reece BAKER
Reece BAKER #14
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:23:41.9
01:23:41.9
17
(22)
Open Ski (24-39)
17
00:04:39.7
Ski Overall
22
Male
22
1693
24
3:29 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
13
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #13
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
170
12
Alyssa BAILEY
Alyssa BAILEY #12
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
01:41:31.1
01:41:31.1
2
(23)
Junior Ski (15-18)
2
00:00:41.9
Ski Overall
23
Female
23
1960
24
4:13 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
258
11
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #11
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:50:31.6
01:50:31.6
71
(211)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
71
00:26:28.3
Ski Overall
205
Male
211
1585
24
4:36 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
33
10
Dylan ASKEW
Dylan ASKEW #10
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:25:04.8
01:25:04.8
7
(33)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
7
00:03:01.1
Ski Overall
33
Male
33
1800
24
3:32 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
115
9
Topher ASHLEY
Topher ASHLEY #9
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:34:51.4
01:34:51.4
22
(105)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
22
00:10:48.1
Ski Overall
103
Male
105
1683
24
3:57 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
371
8
Sladjan ANDJELIC
Sladjan ANDJELIC #8
Male OC1
02:26:54.2
02:26:54.2
9
(289)
OC1
9
00:37:47.6
Male
289
1760
24
6:07 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
277
7
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #7
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:52:34.2
01:52:34.2
47
(225)
Open Ski (24-39)
47
00:33:32.0
Ski Overall
219
Male
225
1633
24
4:41 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
49
6
Tim ALTMAN
Tim ALTMAN #6
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:28:20.2
01:28:20.2
3
(48)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
3
00:04:16.9
Ski Overall
48
Male
48
1920
24
3:40 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
93
5
Carlos ALONSO
Carlos ALONSO #5
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:32:26.4
01:32:26.4
35
(88)
Open Ski (24-39)
35
00:13:24.2
Ski Overall
86
Male
88
1657
24
3:51 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
169
4
Lindsay ALLEN
Lindsay ALLEN #4
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:41:21.3
01:41:21.3
42
(146)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
42
00:17:18.0
Ski Overall
143
Male
146
1643
24
4:13 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
3
Kathleen ALLEN
Kathleen ALLEN #3
Female Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNF
DNF
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Female
0
24
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
217
2
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #2
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:46:35.0
01:46:35.0
13
(33)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
13
00:15:50.8
Ski Overall
33
Female
33
1710
24
4:26 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
226
1
Adam ALEXANDER
Adam ALEXANDER #1
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:47:39.8
01:47:39.8
43
(187)
Open Ski (24-39)
43
00:28:37.6
Ski Overall
183
Male
187
1641
24
4:29 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023