Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
427
523
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #523
Male Y10
00:31:20.15
00:31:20.15
72
(427)
Y10
72
00:17:22.71
Male
427
GRAN
71
4
7:50 min/km
00:14:32.05
7:16 min/km
448
76
00:14:21.10
7:58 min/km
409
74
00:16:48.09
8:24 min/km
401
73
380
121
Jean-Paul BERGIN
Jean-Paul BERGIN #121
Male Y07
00:28:58.63
00:28:58.63
75
(380)
Y07
75
00:13:16.11
Male
380
ALBI
64
4
7:14 min/km
00:12:07.83
6:03 min/km
362
68
00:14:01.42
7:47 min/km
397
82
00:16:50.80
8:25 min/km
402
82
486
835
Travis WILDSMITH
Travis WILDSMITH #835
Male Y12
00:36:17.02
00:36:17.02
61
(486)
Y12
61
00:21:14.94
Male
486
TEMP
78
4
9:04 min/km
00:19:25.35
9:42 min/km
579
81
00:13:02.12
7:14 min/km
355
40
00:16:51.66
8:25 min/km
403
44
407
752
Luke HOCKING
Luke HOCKING #752
Male Y12
00:30:14.37
00:30:14.37
43
(407)
Y12
43
00:15:12.29
Male
407
GRAN
68
4
7:33 min/km
00:13:22.69
6:41 min/km
411
49
00:13:44.24
7:37 min/km
387
42
00:16:51.68
8:25 min/km
404
45
390
24
Trent RENSBURG
Trent RENSBURG #24
Male Y07
00:29:20.12
00:29:20.12
80
(390)
Y07
80
00:13:37.60
Male
390
CEBU
47
4
7:20 min/km
00:12:27.73
6:13 min/km
374
74
00:14:09.44
7:51 min/km
400
83
00:16:52.38
8:26 min/km
405
83
409
12
Joshua D'SILVA
Joshua D'SILVA #12
Male Y07
00:30:17.10
00:30:17.10
87
(409)
Y07
87
00:14:34.58
Male
409
GERA
77
4
7:34 min/km
00:13:21.02
6:40 min/km
409
84
00:14:29.50
8:03 min/km
416
87
00:16:56.08
8:28 min/km
406
84
378
272
Benjamin VON PALESKE
Benjamin VON PALESKE #272
Male Y08
00:28:55.22
00:28:55.22
82
(378)
Y08
82
00:12:32.88
Male
378
TEMP
63
4
7:13 min/km
00:11:57.60
5:58 min/km
345
64
00:14:31.25
8:04 min/km
417
93
00:16:57.62
8:28 min/km
407
89
435
137
Yaman KUMAR
Yaman KUMAR #137
Male Y07
00:31:49.66
00:31:49.66
90
(435)
Y07
90
00:16:07.13
Male
435
GRAN
72
4
7:57 min/km
00:14:47.29
7:23 min/km
462
96
00:13:56.97
7:44 min/km
394
81
00:17:02.36
8:31 min/km
408
85
431
213
Marko STEVANOVSKI
Marko STEVANOVSKI #213
Male Y08
00:31:32.34
00:31:32.34
95
(431)
Y08
95
00:15:10.00
Male
431
TEMP
71
4
7:53 min/km
00:14:29.12
7:14 min/km
441
93
00:14:10.92
7:52 min/km
402
90
00:17:03.22
8:31 min/km
409
90
404
815
Declan BOLAND
Declan BOLAND #815
Male Y12
00:30:10.84
00:30:10.84
42
(404)
Y12
42
00:15:08.76
Male
404
ALBI
76
4
7:32 min/km
00:13:07.23
6:33 min/km
394
45
00:13:57.74
7:45 min/km
395
43
00:17:03.60
8:31 min/km
410
46
408
9
Dominic DARBYSHIRE
Dominic DARBYSHIRE #9
Male Y07
00:30:16.69
00:30:16.69
86
(408)
Y07
86
00:14:34.17
Male
408
GERA
76
4
7:34 min/km
00:13:11.86
6:35 min/km
401
82
00:14:37.40
8:07 min/km
419
89
00:17:04.83
8:32 min/km
411
86
410
14
Martino GATANI
Martino GATANI #14
Male Y07
00:30:17.92
00:30:17.92
88
(410)
Y07
88
00:14:35.40
Male
410
GERA
78
4
7:34 min/km
00:13:09.73
6:34 min/km
396
79
00:14:42.63
8:10 min/km
421
90
00:17:08.18
8:34 min/km
412
87
398
232
Lachlan LADHAMS
Lachlan LADHAMS #232
Male Y08
00:29:46.32
00:29:46.32
87
(398)
Y08
87
00:13:23.98
Male
398
GRAN
67
4
7:26 min/km
00:12:34.86
6:17 min/km
382
77
00:14:23.50
7:59 min/km
410
91
00:17:11.46
8:35 min/km
413
91
391
8
Tyler CORICH
Tyler CORICH #8
Male Y07
00:29:20.43
00:29:20.43
81
(391)
Y07
81
00:13:37.91
Male
391
ALBI
69
4
7:20 min/km
00:12:08.44
6:04 min/km
363
69
00:14:27.57
8:01 min/km
414
86
00:17:11.99
8:35 min/km
414
88
369
147
Brendan SIMMONS
Brendan SIMMONS #147
Male Y07
00:28:36.94
00:28:36.94
73
(369)
Y07
73
00:12:54.42
Male
369
TEMP
60
4
7:09 min/km
00:11:24.73
5:42 min/km
317
56
00:13:55.77
7:44 min/km
392
80
00:17:12.21
8:36 min/km
415
89
397
241
Ryan WILKINS
Ryan WILKINS #241
Male Y08
00:29:45.50
00:29:45.50
86
(397)
Y08
86
00:13:23.16
Male
397
CEBU
48
4
7:26 min/km
00:12:32.73
6:16 min/km
378
75
00:14:24.92
8:00 min/km
412
92
00:17:12.77
8:36 min/km
416
92
414
762
Flynn THROSSELL
Flynn THROSSELL #762
Male Y12
00:30:20.85
00:30:20.85
46
(414)
Y12
46
00:15:18.77
Male
414
TEMP
68
4
7:35 min/km
00:13:05.93
6:32 min/km
392
44
00:14:44.01
8:11 min/km
422
46
00:17:14.92
8:37 min/km
417
47
437
411
Jaelan RAFFERTY
Jaelan RAFFERTY #411
Male Y09
00:32:23.65
00:32:23.65
82
(437)
Y09
82
00:18:01.07
Male
437
TEMP
72
4
8:05 min/km
00:15:07.78
7:33 min/km
473
93
00:14:15.94
7:55 min/km
406
74
00:17:15.87
8:37 min/km
418
75
424
681
Blake GANGELL
Blake GANGELL #681
Male Y11
00:31:11.31
00:31:11.31
44
(424)
Y11
44
00:17:16.95
Male
424
CEBU
51
4
7:47 min/km
00:13:44.40
6:52 min/km
423
44
00:15:08.15
8:24 min/km
436
42
00:17:26.91
8:43 min/km
419
42
386
723
Thomas DUNN
Thomas DUNN #723
Male Y12
00:29:08.84
00:29:08.84
41
(386)
Y12
41
00:14:06.76
Male
386
ALBI
66
4
7:17 min/km
00:11:41.17
5:50 min/km
334
42
00:15:05.04
8:22 min/km
434
49
00:17:27.67
8:43 min/km
420
48
352
758
Joel PAULL
Joel PAULL #758
Male Y12
00:28:09.48
00:28:09.48
40
(352)
Y12
40
00:13:07.41
Male
352
GRAN
59
4
7:02 min/km
00:10:41.78
5:20 min/km
289
38
00:14:42.30
8:10 min/km
420
45
00:17:27.70
8:43 min/km
421
49
406
442
Jacob SCHILLING
Jacob SCHILLING #442
Male Y09
00:30:12.51
00:30:12.51
78
(406)
Y09
78
00:15:49.93
Male
406
CEBU
49
4
7:33 min/km
00:12:43.28
6:21 min/km
387
83
00:14:16.70
7:55 min/km
408
76
00:17:29.23
8:44 min/km
422
76
382
417
Dylan WAITE
Dylan WAITE #417
Male Y09
00:29:04.59
00:29:04.59
75
(382)
Y09
75
00:14:42.01
Male
382
GRAN
66
4
7:16 min/km
00:11:28.77
5:44 min/km
322
75
00:14:28.30
8:02 min/km
415
77
00:17:35.82
8:47 min/km
423
77
432
465
Oliver ROGERS
Oliver ROGERS #465
Male Y10
00:31:34.75
00:31:34.75
74
(432)
Y10
74
00:17:37.31
Male
432
GAVI
74
4
7:53 min/km
00:13:49.61
6:54 min/km
424
69
00:15:27.68
8:35 min/km
441
79
00:17:45.14
8:52 min/km
424
74
439
346
Thomas KELLY
Thomas KELLY #346
Male Y09
00:32:25.48
00:32:25.48
84
(439)
Y09
84
00:18:02.90
Male
439
GRAN
74
4
8:06 min/km
00:14:37.03
7:18 min/km
454
89
00:14:57.63
8:18 min/km
428
78
00:17:48.45
8:54 min/km
425
78
451
577
Riley CURTIS
Riley CURTIS #577
Male Y10
00:33:28.27
00:33:28.27
76
(451)
Y10
76
00:19:30.83
Male
451
ALBI
85
4
8:22 min/km
00:15:37.45
7:48 min/km
488
83
00:14:15.50
7:55 min/km
405
73
00:17:50.82
8:55 min/km
426
75
429
82
Lincoln RAMSDEN-FARROW
Lincoln RAMSDEN-FARROW #82
Male Y07
00:31:24.21
00:31:24.21
89
(429)
Y07
89
00:15:41.68
Male
429
GAVI
73
4
7:51 min/km
00:13:33.38
6:46 min/km
420
85
00:14:26.09
8:01 min/km
413
85
00:17:50.83
8:55 min/km
427
90
428
184
Jack BLAIR
Jack BLAIR #184
Male Y08
00:31:21.99
00:31:21.99
94
(428)
Y08
94
00:14:59.65
Male
428
ALBI
80
4
7:50 min/km
00:13:29.33
6:44 min/km
414
87
00:15:04.22
8:22 min/km
431
95
00:17:52.66
8:56 min/km
428
93
440
356
Rhys RANDALL
Rhys RANDALL #356
Male Y09
00:32:26.42
00:32:26.42
85
(440)
Y09
85
00:18:03.84
Male
440
GRAN
75
4
8:06 min/km
00:14:31.24
7:15 min/km
446
86
00:15:08.29
8:24 min/km
437
80
00:17:55.17
8:57 min/km
429
79
438
320
Noah MEERKOTTER
Noah MEERKOTTER #320
Male Y09
00:32:25.48
00:32:25.48
83
(438)
Y09
83
00:18:02.90
Male
438
GRAN
73
4
8:06 min/km
00:14:29.02
7:14 min/km
440
85
00:15:05.03
8:22 min/km
433
79
00:17:56.45
8:58 min/km
430
80
441
62
Kaisei ARMSTRONG
Kaisei ARMSTRONG #62
Male Y07
00:32:41.40
00:32:41.40
91
(441)
Y07
91
00:16:58.88
Male
441
ALBI
83
4
8:10 min/km
00:14:42.73
7:21 min/km
458
92
00:15:04.38
8:22 min/km
432
91
00:17:58.67
8:59 min/km
431
91
472
64
Harrison BELL
Harrison BELL #64
Male Y07
00:34:31.88
00:34:31.88
96
(472)
Y07
96
00:18:49.35
Male
472
ALBI
90
4
8:37 min/km
00:16:26.43
8:13 min/km
500
100
00:15:35.46
8:39 min/km
444
93
00:18:05.45
9:02 min/km
432
92
426
385
Brodie SMITH
Brodie SMITH #385
Male Y09
00:31:13.66
00:31:13.66
81
(426)
Y09
81
00:16:51.08
Male
426
GAVI
72
4
7:48 min/km
00:13:06.42
6:33 min/km
393
84
00:15:25.63
8:34 min/km
439
81
00:18:07.23
9:03 min/km
433
81
383
391
Kye BUTCHER
Kye BUTCHER #391
Male Y09
00:29:07.64
00:29:07.64
76
(383)
Y09
76
00:14:45.06
Male
383
ALBI
65
4
7:16 min/km
00:10:54.61
5:27 min/km
301
72
00:15:31.79
8:37 min/km
442
82
00:18:13.03
9:06 min/km
434
82
417
619
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #619
Male Y11
00:30:50.87
00:30:50.87
41
(417)
Y11
41
00:16:56.50
Male
417
TEMP
69
4
7:42 min/km
00:12:33.81
6:16 min/km
381
41
00:15:25.27
8:34 min/km
438
43
00:18:17.05
9:08 min/km
435
43
460
505
Lachlan UNDERWOOD
Lachlan UNDERWOOD #505
Male Y10
00:33:53.41
00:33:53.41
81
(460)
Y10
81
00:19:55.98
Male
460
GRAN
81
4
8:28 min/km
00:15:36.18
7:48 min/km
487
82
00:14:47.84
8:13 min/km
426
77
00:18:17.23
9:08 min/km
436
76
384
327
Joshua SHAW
Joshua SHAW #327
Male Y09
00:29:08.48
00:29:08.48
77
(384)
Y09
77
00:14:45.90
Male
384
GAVI
66
4
7:17 min/km
00:10:49.57
5:24 min/km
294
69
00:15:38.97
8:41 min/km
445
84
00:18:18.91
9:09 min/km
437
83
402
658
Jason JEFFERSON
Jason JEFFERSON #658
Male Y11
00:30:05.36
00:30:05.36
38
(402)
Y11
38
00:16:10.99
Male
402
GAVI
69
4
7:31 min/km
00:11:46.29
5:53 min/km
339
36
00:16:14.75
9:01 min/km
464
46
00:18:19.07
9:09 min/km
438
44
459
579
Rocci DE GASPERIS
Rocci DE GASPERIS #579
Male Y10
00:33:53.22
00:33:53.22
80
(459)
Y10
80
00:19:55.79
Male
459
GERA
86
4
8:28 min/km
00:15:32.69
7:46 min/km
486
81
00:14:47.28
8:12 min/km
424
76
00:18:20.53
9:10 min/km
439
77
461
574
Jaelan BUTCHER
Jaelan BUTCHER #574
Male Y10
00:33:53.82
00:33:53.82
82
(461)
Y10
82
00:19:56.38
Male
461
ALBI
89
4
8:28 min/km
00:15:32.37
7:46 min/km
483
80
00:14:45.98
8:12 min/km
423
75
00:18:21.44
9:10 min/km
440
78
474
69
Hamish EATON
Hamish EATON #69
Male Y07
00:34:54.02
00:34:54.02
97
(474)
Y07
97
00:19:11.50
Male
474
ALBI
91
4
8:43 min/km
00:16:27.27
8:13 min/km
501
101
00:15:27.30
8:35 min/km
440
92
00:18:26.75
9:13 min/km
441
93
77
249
Mr DELANEY
Mr DELANEY #249
Male Staff
00:18:30.04
00:18:30.04
2
(77)
Staff
2
00:03:53.30
Male
77
4
4:37 min/km
00:18:30.04
9:15 min/km
489
781
Adam ORCHARD
Adam ORCHARD #781
Male Y12
00:36:20.41
00:36:20.41
64
(489)
Y12
64
00:21:18.34
Male
489
GRAN
89
4
9:05 min/km
00:17:47.86
8:53 min/km
549
73
00:14:51.11
8:15 min/km
427
48
00:18:32.55
9:16 min/km
442
50
359
483
Caleb GORDON
Caleb GORDON #483
Male Y10
00:28:16.69
00:28:16.69
63
(359)
Y10
63
00:14:19.25
Male
359
GRAN
61
4
7:04 min/km
00:09:38.90
4:49 min/km
211
41
00:14:59.35
8:19 min/km
429
78
00:18:37.79
9:18 min/km
443
79
452
308
Joshua BROWNE
Joshua BROWNE #308
Male Y09
00:33:31.37
00:33:31.37
89
(452)
Y09
89
00:19:08.79
Male
452
ALBI
86
4
8:22 min/km
00:14:53.21
7:26 min/km
467
91
00:15:32.85
8:38 min/km
443
83
00:18:38.16
9:19 min/km
444
84
434
730
Jackson MILLER
Jackson MILLER #730
Male Y12
00:31:47.22
00:31:47.22
48
(434)
Y12
48
00:16:45.14
Male
434
GAVI
75
4
7:56 min/km
00:13:07.85
6:33 min/km
395
46
00:15:08.08
8:24 min/km
435
50
00:18:39.37
9:19 min/km
445
51
450
647
Max THORNTON-SMITH
Max THORNTON-SMITH #647
Male Y11
00:33:27.40
00:33:27.40
48
(450)
Y11
48
00:19:33.04
Male
450
TEMP
74
4
8:21 min/km
00:14:47.77
7:23 min/km
464
48
00:15:45.82
8:45 min/km
447
44
00:18:39.63
9:19 min/km
446
45
416
632
Sean FARRAR
Sean FARRAR #632
Male Y11
00:30:28.55
00:30:28.55
40
(416)
Y11
40
00:16:34.18
Male
416
GERA
79
4
7:37 min/km
00:11:48.57
5:54 min/km
340
37
00:16:07.40
8:57 min/km
462
45
00:18:39.98
9:19 min/km
447
46
411
754
Jake LINAKER
Jake LINAKER #754
Male Y12
00:30:19.43
00:30:19.43
44
(411)
Y12
44
00:15:17.35
Male
411
GRAN
69
4
7:34 min/km
00:11:37.48
5:48 min/km
331
41
00:15:54.72
8:50 min/km
452
52
00:18:41.95
9:20 min/km
448
52
415
767
Lachlan CAMERON
Lachlan CAMERON #767
Male Y12
00:30:20.94
00:30:20.94
47
(415)
Y12
47
00:15:18.86
Male
415
ALBI
78
4
7:35 min/km
00:11:35.18
5:47 min/km
330
40
00:15:53.27
8:49 min/km
451
51
00:18:45.75
9:22 min/km
449
53
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023