John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
727
172
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #172
Male Y07
00:37:34.24
00:37:34.24
63
(401)
Y07
63
00:23:09.62
Male
401
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
120
3.5
10:44 min/km
728
664
Eyad AHMED
Eyad AHMED #664
Male Y07
00:37:38.30
00:37:38.30
64
(402)
Y07
64
00:23:13.68
Male
402
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
116
3.5
10:45 min/km
730
2
Jasper AUNG
Jasper AUNG #2
Male Y07
00:37:39.69
00:37:39.69
65
(403)
Y07
65
00:23:15.07
Male
403
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
131
3.5
10:45 min/km
737
782
Marley ECCLES
Marley ECCLES #782
Male Y11
00:38:17.59
00:38:17.59
62
(404)
Y11
62
00:26:07.35
Male
404
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
119
3.5
10:56 min/km
749
240
Deng MAYOR
Deng MAYOR #240
Male Y09
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
89
(405)
Y09
89
00:25:29.56
Male
405
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
123
3.5
11:02 min/km
750
245
Rehan SHAIK
Rehan SHAIK #245
Male Y09
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
90
(406)
Y09
90
00:25:29.56
Male
406
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
124
3.5
11:02 min/km
751
416
Prosper TICHARAVA
Prosper TICHARAVA #416
Male Y09
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
91
(407)
Y09
91
00:25:29.56
Male
407
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
122
3.5
11:02 min/km
753
621
Thomas FEASEY
Thomas FEASEY #621
Male Y11
00:38:56.51
00:38:56.51
63
(408)
Y11
63
00:26:46.27
Male
408
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
129
3.5
11:07 min/km
761
400
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #400
Male Y09
00:39:06.74
00:39:06.74
92
(409)
Y09
92
00:25:57.74
Male
409
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
123
3.5
11:10 min/km
763
109
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #109
Male Y10
00:40:02.41
00:40:02.41
58
(410)
Y10
58
00:27:13.49
Male
410
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
135
3.5
11:26 min/km
764
602
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #602
Male Y10
00:40:02.43
00:40:02.43
59
(411)
Y10
59
00:27:13.51
Male
411
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
131
3.5
11:26 min/km
765
603
Lochlan SUTHERLAND
Lochlan SUTHERLAND #603
Male Y10
00:40:02.91
00:40:02.91
60
(412)
Y10
60
00:27:13.99
Male
412
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
132
3.5
11:26 min/km
766
589
Aidan GREY
Aidan GREY #589
Male Y10
00:40:03.24
00:40:03.24
61
(413)
Y10
61
00:27:14.31
Male
413
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
133
3.5
11:26 min/km
767
254
Abdirahman ALI
Abdirahman ALI #254
Male Y10
00:40:04.41
00:40:04.41
62
(414)
Y10
62
00:27:15.49
Male
414
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
126
3.5
11:26 min/km
768
430
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #430
Male Y10
00:40:05.30
00:40:05.30
63
(415)
Y10
63
00:27:16.38
Male
415
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
124
3.5
11:27 min/km
769
531
Collin CHAN
Collin CHAN #531
Male Y08
00:40:05.59
00:40:05.59
63
(416)
Y08
63
00:25:48.98
Male
416
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
134
3.5
11:27 min/km
770
528
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #528
Male Y08
00:40:06.80
00:40:06.80
64
(417)
Y08
64
00:25:50.20
Male
417
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
135
3.5
11:27 min/km
773
106
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #106
Male Y10
00:40:11.14
00:40:11.14
64
(418)
Y10
64
00:27:22.22
Male
418
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
136
3.5
11:28 min/km
774
697
Joshua GOMER
Joshua GOMER #697
Male Y08
00:40:12.40
00:40:12.40
65
(419)
Y08
65
00:25:55.79
Male
419
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
125
3.5
11:29 min/km
775
381
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #381
Male Y08
00:40:18.16
00:40:18.16
66
(420)
Y08
66
00:26:01.55
Male
420
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
125
3.5
11:30 min/km
776
374
Nata MAFUTA
Nata MAFUTA #374
Male Y08
00:40:18.91
00:40:18.91
67
(421)
Y08
67
00:26:02.30
Male
421
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
126
3.5
11:31 min/km
782
41
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE #41
Male Y08
00:41:13.89
00:41:13.89
68
(422)
Y08
68
00:26:57.29
Male
422
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
137
3.5
11:46 min/km
785
195
Benjamin BECKER
Benjamin BECKER #195
Male Y08
00:41:22.62
00:41:22.62
69
(423)
Y08
69
00:27:06.01
Male
423
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
132
3.5
11:49 min/km
789
111
Noah TAJEDDINE
Noah TAJEDDINE #111
Male Y10
00:41:29.40
00:41:29.40
65
(424)
Y10
65
00:28:40.47
Male
424
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
138
3.5
11:51 min/km
790
933
Cooper TSANG
Cooper TSANG #933
Male Y10
00:41:29.41
00:41:29.41
66
(425)
Y10
66
00:28:40.49
Male
425
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
129
3.5
11:51 min/km
791
936
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #936
Male Y10
00:41:29.90
00:41:29.90
67
(426)
Y10
67
00:28:40.97
Male
426
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
130
3.5
11:51 min/km
792
443
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #443
Male Y10
00:41:38.65
00:41:38.65
68
(427)
Y10
68
00:28:49.72
Male
427
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
131
3.5
11:53 min/km
793
428
Trent DOCHERTY
Trent DOCHERTY #428
Male Y10
00:41:38.72
00:41:38.72
69
(428)
Y10
69
00:28:49.80
Male
428
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
132
3.5
11:53 min/km
794
260
Anthony CALABRO
Anthony CALABRO #260
Male Y10
00:41:40.33
00:41:40.33
70
(429)
Y10
70
00:28:51.41
Male
429
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
133
3.5
11:54 min/km
797
465
Luke MUNSON
Luke MUNSON #465
Male Y11
00:42:20.53
00:42:20.53
64
(430)
Y11
64
00:30:10.29
Male
430
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
133
3.5
12:05 min/km
798
959
Karan SHARMA
Karan SHARMA #959
Male Y11
00:42:31.31
00:42:31.31
65
(431)
Y11
65
00:30:21.07
Male
431
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
131
3.5
12:08 min/km
799
464
Anzac MILLER
Anzac MILLER #464
Male Y11
00:42:31.80
00:42:31.80
66
(432)
Y11
66
00:30:21.56
Male
432
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
134
3.5
12:09 min/km
800
789
Anthony LIEU
Anthony LIEU #789
Male Y11
00:42:36.06
00:42:36.06
67
(433)
Y11
67
00:30:25.82
Male
433
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
127
3.5
12:10 min/km
801
964
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #964
Male Y11
00:42:36.34
00:42:36.34
68
(434)
Y11
68
00:30:26.10
Male
434
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
132
3.5
12:10 min/km
802
966
Akhil VAGHELA
Akhil VAGHELA #966
Male Y11
00:42:46.00
00:42:46.00
69
(435)
Y11
69
00:30:35.76
Male
435
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
133
3.5
12:13 min/km
803
794
Odin PALAMORE
Odin PALAMORE #794
Male Y11
00:42:57.30
00:42:57.30
70
(436)
Y11
70
00:30:47.06
Male
436
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
128
3.5
12:16 min/km
805
799
Dylan STOJANOVSKI
Dylan STOJANOVSKI #799
Male Y11
00:43:33.23
00:43:33.23
71
(437)
Y11
71
00:31:22.99
Male
437
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
130
3.5
12:26 min/km
806
283
Kyan BOYD
Kyan BOYD #283
Male Y11
00:43:50.06
00:43:50.06
72
(438)
Y11
72
00:31:39.81
Male
438
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
135
3.5
12:31 min/km
807
198
Charlie CLUTTERBUCK
Charlie CLUTTERBUCK #198
Male Y08
00:43:54.19
00:43:54.19
70
(439)
Y08
70
00:29:37.58
Male
439
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
136
3.5
12:32 min/km
808
963
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #963
Male Y11
00:43:59.58
00:43:59.58
73
(440)
Y11
73
00:31:49.34
Male
440
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
134
3.5
12:34 min/km
809
628
Jordan HUGHES
Jordan HUGHES #628
Male Y11
00:43:59.80
00:43:59.80
74
(441)
Y11
74
00:31:49.55
Male
441
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
137
3.5
12:34 min/km
810
285
Henry EPSKAMP
Henry EPSKAMP #285
Male Y11
00:44:03.79
00:44:03.79
75
(442)
Y11
75
00:31:53.55
Male
442
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
137
3.5
12:35 min/km
811
293
Jonty LETHLEAN
Jonty LETHLEAN #293
Male Y11
00:44:07.50
00:44:07.50
76
(443)
Y11
76
00:31:57.25
Male
443
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
138
3.5
12:36 min/km
812
538
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #538
Male Y08
00:45:05.40
00:45:05.40
71
(444)
Y08
71
00:30:48.79
Male
444
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
138
3.5
12:52 min/km
546
Joshua PROCTOR
Joshua PROCTOR #546
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
522
Aditya RAMDHAREE
Aditya RAMDHAREE #522
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
514
Zane HOLLISTER
Zane HOLLISTER #514
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
517
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #517
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
506
Jonathan DIEP
Jonathan DIEP #506
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
487
Brady HARWOOD
Brady HARWOOD #487
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
3.5
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023