Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
209
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #209
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
210
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #210
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
324
Daniel KELLY
Daniel KELLY #324
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
328
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #328
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
329
Craig LLEWELLYN
Craig LLEWELLYN #329
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
330
Steven LYON
Steven LYON #330
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
331
Michael MCCULLAGH
Michael MCCULLAGH #331
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
332
Drew MITCHELL
Drew MITCHELL #332
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
350
Eugene OSULLIVAN
Eugene OSULLIVAN #350
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
345
Andrew HARDY
Andrew HARDY #345
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
341
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN #341
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
338
Steven STRINGER
Steven STRINGER #338
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
308
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #308
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
309
Shane COOK
Shane COOK #309
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA Police Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
304
Brad ADAMS
Brad ADAMS #304
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
294
Dave PUGH
Dave PUGH #294
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
To The Start Line
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
279
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #279
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Team XTR
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:09:02.53
12:03 min/km
00:01:02.63
00:32:16.08
36.8 km/h
00:01:22.22
00:18:35.32
3:34 min/km
282
Brendon EVANS
Brendon EVANS #282
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
283
Patrick HALPENNY
Patrick HALPENNY #283
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
291
Andrew MILLS
Andrew MILLS #291
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
292
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #292
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
287
Ben LINDSAY
Ben LINDSAY #287
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
288
Ben MAYES
Ben MAYES #288
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
289
Mitchell MCKENZIE
Mitchell MCKENZIE #289
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:13:23.68
17:51 min/km
00:01:05.39
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (424 items)
© 2023