SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
39
40
41
Page 9 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
401
1341
Domenic CROUCH
Domenic CROUCH #1341
Male 30-34
01:01:40.7
01:01:40.7
19
(240)
30-34
19
00:15:36.7
Male
240
No
17:07 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:18.2
10:04:58.9
17:07 min/km
402
1034
Jono GROVE
Jono GROVE #1034
Male 35-39
01:01:44.8
01:01:44.8
32
(241)
35-39
32
00:14:28.0
Male
241
No
17:09 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:57.0
10:04:41.8
17:09 min/km
403
289
Rebecca BROOK
Rebecca BROOK #289
Female 20-24
01:01:46.2
01:01:46.2
17
(162)
20-24
17
00:17:55.0
Female
162
No
17:09 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:02.7
10:02:48.9
17:09 min/km
404
1463
Justin GELDARD
Justin GELDARD #1463
Male 25-29
01:01:47.7
01:01:47.7
16
(242)
25-29
16
00:15:23.5
Male
242
No
17:09 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:06.4
10:03:54.1
17:09 min/km
405
1221
Mark BOSWORTH
Mark BOSWORTH #1221
Male 45-49
01:01:47.9
01:01:47.9
41
(243)
45-49
41
00:15:49.4
Male
243
Yes
17:09 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:34.6
10:10:22.5
17:09 min/km
406
453
Flora DAVIES
Flora DAVIES #453
Female 15-19
01:01:51.1
01:01:51.1
26
(163)
15-19
26
00:14:32.6
Female
163
No
17:10 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:00.9
10:02:52.0
17:10 min/km
407
1163
Joel HALL
Joel HALL #1163
Male 40-44
01:01:53.1
01:01:53.1
34
(244)
40-44
34
00:14:45.0
Male
244
No
17:11 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:10.1
10:15:03.2
17:11 min/km
408
644
Pete CONNOR
Pete CONNOR #644
Male 60-64
01:01:54.4
01:01:54.4
16
(245)
60-64
16
00:18:18.4
Male
245
No
17:11 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:04:02.3
10:05:56.7
17:11 min/km
409
1569
Melanie ANDREWS
Melanie ANDREWS #1569
Female 20-24
01:01:56.8
01:01:56.8
18
(164)
20-24
18
00:18:05.6
Female
164
No
17:12 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:34.7
10:10:31.5
17:12 min/km
410
524
Alice HALL
Alice HALL #524
Female 25-29
01:01:57.7
01:01:57.7
18
(165)
25-29
18
00:09:13.7
Female
165
No
17:12 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:14.8
10:13:12.5
17:12 min/km
411
1082
David SHIRLEY
David SHIRLEY #1082
Male 55-59
01:01:58.2
01:01:58.2
13
(246)
55-59
13
00:11:52.3
Male
246
No
17:12 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:06:01.6
10:07:59.8
17:12 min/km
412
1543
Emma WOODWARD
Emma WOODWARD #1543
Female 40-44
01:01:58.8
01:01:58.8
21
(166)
40-44
21
00:10:51.1
Female
166
No
17:13 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:59.1
10:07:57.9
17:13 min/km
413
730
Lisa VENER
Lisa VENER #730
Female 20-24
01:02:01.1
01:02:01.1
19
(167)
20-24
19
00:18:09.9
Female
167
No
17:13 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:46.8
10:04:47.9
17:13 min/km
414
1945
Alison MCLAY
Alison MCLAY #1945
Female 25-29
01:02:01.8
01:02:01.8
19
(168)
25-29
19
00:09:17.8
Female
168
No
17:13 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:09:42.8
10:11:44.6
17:13 min/km
415
313
Marilee TAMASY
Marilee TAMASY #313
Female 35-39
01:02:05.8
01:02:05.8
22
(169)
35-39
22
00:18:10.6
Female
169
No
17:14 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:12.3
10:09:18.1
17:14 min/km
416
1453
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #1453
Male 50-54
01:02:06.1
01:02:06.1
29
(247)
50-54
29
00:11:11.7
Male
247
No
17:15 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:40.5
10:06:46.6
17:15 min/km
417
382
John MCKELVIE
John MCKELVIE #382
Male 55-59
01:02:07.2
01:02:07.2
14
(248)
55-59
14
00:12:01.3
Male
248
Yes
17:15 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:38.3
10:13:45.5
17:15 min/km
418
856
Helen MORGAN
Helen MORGAN #856
Female 30-34
01:02:07.7
01:02:07.7
14
(170)
30-34
14
00:18:36.0
Female
170
No
17:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:44.0
10:05:51.7
17:15 min/km
419
1299
Garry ITZSTEIN
Garry ITZSTEIN #1299
Male 60-64
01:02:09.0
01:02:09.0
17
(249)
60-64
17
00:18:33.0
Male
249
No
17:15 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:33.3
10:06:42.3
17:15 min/km
420
138
Joshua BAHEN
Joshua BAHEN #138
Male 40-44
01:02:11.3
01:02:11.3
35
(250)
40-44
35
00:15:03.2
Male
250
No
17:16 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:12.7
10:04:24.0
17:16 min/km
421
638
Walter SPRENGER DE ROVER
Walter SPRENGER DE ROVER #638
Male 40-44
01:02:12.4
01:02:12.4
36
(251)
40-44
36
00:15:04.3
Male
251
No
17:16 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:48.3
10:04:00.7
17:16 min/km
422
1701
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #1701
Male 50-54
01:02:14.3
01:02:14.3
30
(252)
50-54
30
00:11:19.9
Male
252
No
17:17 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:19.2
10:06:33.5
17:17 min/km
423
1001
Jonathan ARTHURELL
Jonathan ARTHURELL #1001
Male 35-39
01:02:14.9
01:02:14.9
33
(253)
35-39
33
00:14:58.1
Male
253
No
17:17 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:11.8
10:06:26.7
17:17 min/km
424
60
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #60
Male 60-64
01:02:16.4
01:02:16.4
18
(254)
60-64
18
00:18:40.4
Male
254
No
17:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:04.8
10:05:21.2
17:17 min/km
425
909
Grant MONAGHAN
Grant MONAGHAN #909
Male 50-54
01:02:16.4
01:02:16.4
31
(255)
50-54
31
00:11:22.0
Male
255
No
17:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:03.6
10:05:20.0
17:17 min/km
426
661
Paul SHERIDAN
Paul SHERIDAN #661
Male 45-49
01:02:16.5
01:02:16.5
42
(256)
45-49
42
00:16:18.0
Male
256
No
17:17 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:05.7
10:07:22.2
17:17 min/km
427
1093
Melanie WADE
Melanie WADE #1093
Female 30-34
01:02:16.9
01:02:16.9
15
(171)
30-34
15
00:18:45.2
Female
171
No
17:18 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:10.8
10:05:27.7
17:18 min/km
428
1833
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #1833
Female 30-34
01:02:17.1
01:02:17.1
16
(172)
30-34
16
00:18:45.4
Female
172
No
17:18 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:16.3
10:09:33.4
17:18 min/km
429
1809
Jana PERZYLO
Jana PERZYLO #1809
Female 35-39
01:02:18.5
01:02:18.5
23
(173)
35-39
23
00:18:23.3
Female
173
No
17:18 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:40.4
10:08:58.9
17:18 min/km
430
1652
Rob DE LAETER
Rob DE LAETER #1652
Male 50-54
01:02:18.9
01:02:18.9
32
(257)
50-54
32
00:11:24.5
Male
257
No
17:18 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:35.9
10:06:54.8
17:18 min/km
431
2004
Darren MARTIN
Darren MARTIN #2004
Male 45-49
01:02:20.1
01:02:20.1
43
(258)
45-49
43
00:16:21.6
Male
258
No
17:18 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:40.2
10:18:00.3
17:18 min/km
432
1011
Fiona FLORANCE
Fiona FLORANCE #1011
Female 35-39
01:02:22.5
01:02:22.5
24
(174)
35-39
24
00:18:27.3
Female
174
No
17:19 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:11.4
10:05:33.9
17:19 min/km
433
1692
Scott DRAPER
Scott DRAPER #1692
Male 35-39
01:02:23.0
01:02:23.0
34
(259)
35-39
34
00:15:06.2
Male
259
No
17:19 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:55.7
10:11:18.7
17:19 min/km
434
424
Georgia MICHIELSEN
Georgia MICHIELSEN #424
Female 15-19
01:02:23.0
01:02:23.0
27
(175)
15-19
27
00:15:04.5
Female
175
No
17:19 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:50.9
10:07:13.9
17:19 min/km
435
2055
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #2055
Female 60-64
01:02:23.5
01:02:23.5
5
(176)
60-64
5
00:10:36.2
Female
176
No
17:19 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:17.2
10:05:40.7
17:19 min/km
436
1378
Hugo WATSON
Hugo WATSON #1378
Male 15-19
01:02:26.6
01:02:26.6
24
(260)
15-19
24
00:23:02.3
Male
260
No
17:20 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:51.1
10:13:17.7
17:20 min/km
437
610
Ash HUMPHRYS
Ash HUMPHRYS #610
Female 25-29
01:02:26.8
01:02:26.8
20
(177)
25-29
20
00:09:42.8
Female
177
No
17:20 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:18.5
10:05:45.3
17:20 min/km
438
82
Brett WATKINSON
Brett WATKINSON #82
Male 40-44
01:02:27.4
01:02:27.4
37
(261)
40-44
37
00:15:19.3
Male
261
No
17:20 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:35.6
10:06:03.0
17:20 min/km
439
579
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #579
Male 45-49
01:02:28.5
01:02:28.5
44
(262)
45-49
44
00:16:30.0
Male
262
Yes
17:21 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:46.8
10:06:15.3
17:21 min/km
440
989
Hannah SAMSA
Hannah SAMSA #989
Female 35-39
01:02:30.9
01:02:30.9
25
(178)
35-39
25
00:18:35.7
Female
178
No
17:21 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:17.7
10:13:48.6
17:21 min/km
441
1224
Ben DAYHEW
Ben DAYHEW #1224
Male 30-34
01:02:31.0
01:02:31.0
20
(263)
30-34
20
00:16:27.0
Male
263
No
17:21 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:47.0
10:07:18.0
17:21 min/km
442
1173
Hugh THOMSON
Hugh THOMSON #1173
Male 60-64
01:02:31.1
01:02:31.1
19
(264)
60-64
19
00:18:55.1
Male
264
No
17:21 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:38.1
10:07:09.2
17:21 min/km
443
1228
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #1228
Male 50-54
01:02:31.4
01:02:31.4
33
(265)
50-54
33
00:11:37.0
Male
265
No
17:22 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:33.9
10:07:05.3
17:22 min/km
444
137
Peter BROZICEVICH
Peter BROZICEVICH #137
Male 40-44
01:02:32.0
01:02:32.0
38
(266)
40-44
38
00:15:23.9
Male
266
No
17:22 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:02.2
10:03:34.2
17:22 min/km
445
447
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #447
Female 60-64
01:02:37.1
01:02:37.1
6
(179)
60-64
6
00:10:49.8
Female
179
No
17:23 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:42.8
10:04:19.9
17:23 min/km
446
689
Tia BERGIN
Tia BERGIN #689
Female 15-19
01:02:37.1
01:02:37.1
28
(180)
15-19
28
00:15:18.6
Female
180
No
17:23 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:10.4
10:05:47.5
17:23 min/km
447
621
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #621
Female Under 15
01:02:37.2
01:02:37.2
9
(181)
Under 15
9
00:09:30.3
Female
181
No
17:23 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:11.7
10:07:48.9
17:23 min/km
448
1482
Mia HAWKE
Mia HAWKE #1482
Female 15-19
01:02:37.4
01:02:37.4
29
(182)
15-19
29
00:15:18.9
Female
182
No
17:23 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:12.4
10:15:49.8
17:23 min/km
449
1126
Annemie SPRENGER DE ROVER
Annemie SPRENGER DE ROVER #1126
Female 35-39
01:02:38.7
01:02:38.7
26
(183)
35-39
26
00:18:43.5
Female
183
No
17:24 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:48.0
10:11:26.7
17:24 min/km
450
1856
Graeme MCCARTHY
Graeme MCCARTHY #1856
Male 60-64
01:02:39.0
01:02:39.0
20
(267)
60-64
20
00:19:03.0
Male
267
Yes
17:24 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:47.5
10:07:26.5
17:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
39
40
41
Page 9 of 41 (2028 items)