Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
401
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #401
Male Y09
00:19:02.29
00:19:02.29
17
(101)
Y09
17
00:04:15.96
Male
101
CEBU
9
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:22.90
4:24 min/km
133
17
00:08:20.86
4:54 min/km
92
15
00:10:39.39
5:04 min/km
93
15
311
402
Jaxon DACEY
Jaxon DACEY #402
Male Y09
00:25:12.41
00:25:12.41
52
(311)
Y09
52
00:10:26.07
Male
311
GERA
43
4
6:18 min/km
00:10:17.21
5:24 min/km
293
50
00:12:07.95
7:08 min/km
318
52
00:14:55.20
7:06 min/km
315
52
289
403
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #403
Male Y09
00:24:23.37
00:24:23.37
50
(289)
Y09
50
00:09:37.03
Male
289
GERA
40
4
6:05 min/km
00:09:04.05
4:46 min/km
198
29
00:13:08.07
7:43 min/km
371
62
00:15:19.31
7:17 min/km
330
54
90
404
Joel DOONER
Joel DOONER #404
Male Y09
00:18:45.44
00:18:45.44
12
(90)
Y09
12
00:03:59.10
Male
90
GERA
19
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:22.46
3:52 min/km
48
8
00:08:57.29
5:16 min/km
136
22
00:11:22.97
5:25 min/km
136
21
547
405
Samuel GILKISON
Samuel GILKISON #405
Male Y09
00:34:33.50
00:34:33.50
82
(547)
Y09
82
00:19:47.16
Male
547
GRAN
68
4
8:38 min/km
00:15:17.61
8:02 min/km
569
85
00:15:45.86
9:16 min/km
513
88
00:19:15.88
9:10 min/km
523
83
406
James HOLMES
James HOLMES #406
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
283
407
Elijah LOHF
Elijah LOHF #407
Male Y09
00:24:12.02
00:24:12.02
46
(283)
Y09
46
00:09:25.68
Male
283
CEBU
29
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:35.72
5:34 min/km
324
54
00:11:03.82
6:30 min/km
269
45
00:13:36.29
6:28 min/km
264
45
314
408
Tom MURNANE
Tom MURNANE #408
Male Y09
00:25:16.45
00:25:16.45
53
(314)
Y09
53
00:10:30.12
Male
314
GAVI
56
4
6:19 min/km
00:09:17.31
4:53 min/km
221
37
00:13:05.01
7:41 min/km
365
59
00:15:59.14
7:36 min/km
369
59
615
409
Cooper NASH
Cooper NASH #409
Male Y09
00:37:28.99
00:37:28.99
97
(615)
Y09
97
00:22:42.65
Male
615
GAVI
102
4
9:22 min/km
00:15:39.10
8:14 min/km
591
87
00:16:45.02
9:51 min/km
567
94
00:21:49.88
10:23 min/km
618
97
423
410
Michael OPECHOWSKI
Michael OPECHOWSKI #410
Male Y09
00:29:09.58
00:29:09.58
66
(423)
Y09
66
00:14:23.24
Male
423
GAVI
70
4
7:17 min/km
00:12:40.09
6:40 min/km
440
69
00:14:07.76
8:18 min/km
442
76
00:16:29.48
7:51 min/km
395
63
200
411
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY #411
Male Y09
00:21:41.14
00:21:41.14
30
(200)
Y09
30
00:06:54.80
Male
200
GAVI
43
4
5:25 min/km
00:08:50.83
4:39 min/km
181
25
00:10:15.80
6:02 min/km
213
29
00:12:50.31
6:06 min/km
219
37
440
412
Riley OZANNE
Riley OZANNE #412
Male Y09
00:30:01.27
00:30:01.27
71
(440)
Y09
71
00:15:14.93
Male
440
GAVI
74
4
7:30 min/km
00:12:44.86
6:42 min/km
452
73
00:14:06.15
8:17 min/km
437
75
00:17:16.40
8:13 min/km
443
75
581
413
Daniel PARKS
Daniel PARKS #413
Male Y09
00:36:10.76
00:36:10.76
88
(581)
Y09
88
00:21:24.42
Male
581
GAVI
98
4
9:02 min/km
00:16:59.44
8:56 min/km
637
93
00:15:20.78
9:01 min/km
504
87
00:19:11.31
9:08 min/km
522
82
332
414
Elih REID
Elih REID #414
Male Y09
00:26:17.07
00:26:17.07
54
(332)
Y09
54
00:11:30.73
Male
332
TEMP
50
4
6:34 min/km
00:12:42.13
6:41 min/km
446
71
00:11:17.10
6:38 min/km
277
46
00:13:34.94
6:28 min/km
259
43
95
415
Declan RITCHIE
Declan RITCHIE #415
Male Y09
00:18:52.58
00:18:52.58
14
(95)
Y09
14
00:04:06.24
Male
95
CEBU
5
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:17.71
4:21 min/km
126
15
00:08:20.13
4:54 min/km
91
14
00:10:34.86
5:02 min/km
87
13
96
416
Archie SAUNDERS
Archie SAUNDERS #416
Male Y09
00:18:54.39
00:18:54.39
15
(96)
Y09
15
00:04:08.05
Male
96
CEBU
6
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:27.48
4:27 min/km
146
19
00:08:15.30
4:51 min/km
88
13
00:10:26.90
4:58 min/km
77
10
50
417
Elijah SCOBLE
Elijah SCOBLE #417
Male Y09
00:17:16.89
00:17:16.89
7
(50)
Y09
7
00:02:30.56
Male
50
TEMP
7
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:44.87
4:04 min/km
76
11
00:07:21.91
4:19 min/km
42
7
00:09:32.02
4:32 min/km
42
7
199
418
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #418
Male Y09
00:21:40.64
00:21:40.64
29
(199)
Y09
29
00:06:54.30
Male
199
TEMP
29
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:04.67
4:46 min/km
199
30
00:10:21.86
6:05 min/km
223
33
00:12:35.97
5:59 min/km
202
31
419
Cameron SPENCER
Cameron SPENCER #419
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
420
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #420
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
195
421
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #421
Male Y09
00:21:34.72
00:21:34.72
26
(195)
Y09
26
00:06:48.38
Male
195
TEMP
28
4
5:23 min/km
00:08:56.35
4:42 min/km
193
28
00:10:22.43
6:06 min/km
224
34
00:12:38.36
6:01 min/km
206
33
672
422
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #422
Male Y09
00:43:46.86
00:43:46.86
117
(672)
Y09
117
00:29:00.53
Male
672
CEBU
84
4
10:56 min/km
00:18:01.58
9:29 min/km
669
112
00:20:01.84
11:46 min/km
671
120
00:25:45.28
12:15 min/km
668
116
508
423
Dylan WILDING
Dylan WILDING #423
Male Y09
00:33:13.29
00:33:13.29
81
(508)
Y09
81
00:18:26.95
Male
508
TEMP
73
4
8:18 min/km
00:17:47.31
9:21 min/km
651
100
00:12:39.49
7:26 min/km
335
55
00:15:25.97
7:20 min/km
337
56
612
424
Dylan ANDREWS
Dylan ANDREWS #424
Male Y09
00:37:27.48
00:37:27.48
94
(612)
Y09
94
00:22:41.15
Male
612
ALBI
82
4
9:21 min/km
00:15:40.06
8:14 min/km
592
88
00:16:45.10
9:51 min/km
568
95
00:21:47.42
10:22 min/km
614
95
269
425
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #425
Male Y09
00:23:53.57
00:23:53.57
41
(269)
Y09
41
00:09:07.24
Male
269
CEBU
27
4
5:58 min/km
00:09:54.38
5:12 min/km
266
43
00:11:21.12
6:40 min/km
280
48
00:13:59.19
6:39 min/km
279
46
280
426
Noah AUFFRAIT
Noah AUFFRAIT #426
Male Y09
00:24:10.58
00:24:10.58
45
(280)
Y09
45
00:09:24.25
Male
280
ALBI
40
4
6:02 min/km
00:10:05.98
5:18 min/km
279
46
00:11:33.10
6:47 min/km
290
49
00:14:04.60
6:42 min/km
282
48
427
Bradeck BARR
Bradeck BARR #427
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ALBI
4
66
428
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #428
Male Y09
00:17:54.40
00:17:54.40
8
(66)
Y09
8
00:03:08.06
Male
66
ALBI
11
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:27.34
3:55 min/km
54
9
00:08:03.50
4:44 min/km
73
9
00:10:27.06
4:58 min/km
78
11
614
429
Benjamin BRAJER
Benjamin BRAJER #429
Male Y09
00:37:27.99
00:37:27.99
96
(614)
Y09
96
00:22:41.65
Male
614
ALBI
83
4
9:21 min/km
00:15:01.27
7:54 min/km
546
79
00:17:15.94
10:09 min/km
594
100
00:22:26.71
10:41 min/km
640
112
27
430
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #430
Male Y09
00:15:58.04
00:15:58.04
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:01:11.70
Male
27
GERA
6
4
3:59 min/km
00:07:21.63
3:52 min/km
47
7
00:06:42.20
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:08:36.41
4:05 min/km
8
2
197
431
Lachlan DEVLIN
Lachlan DEVLIN #431
Male Y09
00:21:38.90
00:21:38.90
27
(197)
Y09
27
00:06:52.56
Male
197
GERA
25
4
5:24 min/km
00:08:50.82
4:39 min/km
180
24
00:10:31.63
6:11 min/km
235
38
00:12:48.07
6:05 min/km
217
36
369
432
Allan FINDLAY
Allan FINDLAY #432
Male Y09
00:27:32.28
00:27:32.28
59
(369)
Y09
59
00:12:45.95
Male
369
GRAN
38
4
6:53 min/km
00:10:46.60
5:40 min/km
341
58
00:14:04.93
8:17 min/km
434
74
00:16:45.68
7:58 min/km
413
69
433
James FOOTE
James FOOTE #433
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
356
434
Blake GANGELL
Blake GANGELL #434
Male Y09
00:27:16.05
00:27:16.05
57
(356)
Y09
57
00:12:29.72
Male
356
CEBU
46
4
6:49 min/km
00:10:34.29
5:33 min/km
318
52
00:13:42.48
8:03 min/km
408
70
00:16:41.76
7:57 min/km
408
67
499
435
Mackenzie HENDERSON
Mackenzie HENDERSON #435
Male Y09
00:32:38.54
00:32:38.54
78
(499)
Y09
78
00:17:52.20
Male
499
GERA
66
4
8:09 min/km
00:15:02.60
7:55 min/km
548
81
00:15:00.89
8:49 min/km
493
84
00:17:35.93
8:22 min/km
465
79
656
436
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #436
Male Y09
00:40:15.63
00:40:15.63
114
(656)
Y09
114
00:25:29.30
Male
656
GERA
88
4
10:03 min/km
00:17:51.08
9:23 min/km
661
106
00:18:12.44
10:42 min/km
640
110
00:22:24.55
10:40 min/km
638
111
652
437
Bailey KAVANAGH
Bailey KAVANAGH #437
Male Y09
00:40:12.00
00:40:12.00
112
(652)
Y09
112
00:25:25.66
Male
652
GRAN
87
4
10:03 min/km
00:17:48.57
9:22 min/km
655
104
00:18:15.38
10:44 min/km
642
111
00:22:23.43
10:39 min/km
637
110
650
438
Amit KUNNATH
Amit KUNNATH #438
Male Y09
00:40:05.71
00:40:05.71
111
(650)
Y09
111
00:25:19.37
Male
650
TEMP
91
4
10:01 min/km
00:17:59.59
9:28 min/km
667
110
00:17:36.20
10:21 min/km
607
102
00:22:06.12
10:31 min/km
628
104
589
439
Robert MARCHESI-SCOTT
Robert MARCHESI-SCOTT #439
Male Y09
00:36:28.83
00:36:28.83
89
(589)
Y09
89
00:21:42.49
Male
589
GAVI
100
4
9:07 min/km
00:15:17.34
8:02 min/km
567
84
00:17:10.44
10:06 min/km
587
98
00:21:11.48
10:05 min/km
592
94
198
440
Ryan MITCHELMORE
Ryan MITCHELMORE #440
Male Y09
00:21:39.78
00:21:39.78
28
(198)
Y09
28
00:06:53.45
Male
198
GAVI
42
4
5:24 min/km
00:08:41.86
4:34 min/km
171
22
00:10:41.00
6:17 min/km
242
39
00:12:57.92
6:10 min/km
227
39
548
441
Lachlan MOY
Lachlan MOY #441
Male Y09
00:34:33.50
00:34:33.50
83
(548)
Y09
83
00:19:47.16
Male
548
GAVI
91
4
8:38 min/km
00:13:31.26
7:06 min/km
486
77
00:17:35.71
10:21 min/km
606
101
00:21:02.24
10:01 min/km
588
93
481
442
Joshua PUTLAND
Joshua PUTLAND #442
Male Y09
00:31:19.29
00:31:19.29
73
(481)
Y09
73
00:16:32.96
Male
481
TEMP
65
4
7:49 min/km
00:12:51.62
6:46 min/km
459
74
00:14:22.89
8:27 min/km
463
77
00:18:27.67
8:47 min/km
498
80
506
443
Zane ROBERTS
Zane ROBERTS #443
Male Y09
00:33:10.99
00:33:10.99
80
(506)
Y09
80
00:18:24.66
Male
506
TEMP
71
4
8:17 min/km
00:13:04.33
6:52 min/km
465
76
00:17:46.14
10:27 min/km
613
104
00:20:06.66
9:34 min/km
561
87
278
444
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE #444
Male Y09
00:24:08.35
00:24:08.35
44
(278)
Y09
44
00:09:22.02
Male
278
GAVI
53
4
6:02 min/km
00:09:27.09
4:58 min/km
231
38
00:12:12.47
7:10 min/km
320
53
00:14:41.26
6:59 min/km
307
51
659
445
Oscar SCOBLE
Oscar SCOBLE #445
Male Y09
00:40:17.22
00:40:17.22
115
(659)
Y09
115
00:25:30.88
Male
659
TEMP
94
4
10:04 min/km
00:17:59.79
9:28 min/km
668
111
00:18:10.96
10:41 min/km
634
108
00:22:17.42
10:36 min/km
636
109
402
446
Harrison TEMPLE
Harrison TEMPLE #446
Male Y09
00:28:24.33
00:28:24.33
64
(402)
Y09
64
00:13:38.00
Male
402
TEMP
56
4
7:06 min/km
00:12:14.37
6:26 min/km
413
66
00:13:40.89
8:02 min/km
405
68
00:16:09.96
7:41 min/km
376
60
579
447
Max THORNTON-SMITH
Max THORNTON-SMITH #447
Male Y09
00:36:05.50
00:36:05.50
87
(579)
Y09
87
00:21:19.16
Male
579
TEMP
79
4
9:01 min/km
00:16:09.83
8:30 min/km
607
89
00:15:54.54
9:21 min/km
519
89
00:19:55.66
9:29 min/km
553
86
613
448
Leo VAN NIEKERK
Leo VAN NIEKERK #448
Male Y09
00:37:27.61
00:37:27.61
95
(613)
Y09
95
00:22:41.28
Male
613
TEMP
84
4
9:21 min/km
00:15:19.84
8:04 min/km
572
86
00:17:09.37
10:05 min/km
586
97
00:22:07.77
10:32 min/km
631
105
595
449
Thomas VOGEL
Thomas VOGEL #449
Male Y09
00:36:40.77
00:36:40.77
92
(595)
Y09
92
00:21:54.43
Male
595
TEMP
82
4
9:10 min/km
00:16:11.82
8:31 min/km
609
90
00:15:55.61
9:22 min/km
522
90
00:20:28.95
9:45 min/km
578
90
646
450
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #450
Male Y09
00:40:00.04
00:40:00.04
109
(646)
Y09
109
00:25:13.70
Male
646
TEMP
90
4
10:00 min/km
00:17:46.52
9:21 min/km
646
97
00:18:09.84
10:41 min/km
633
107
00:22:13.52
10:35 min/km
635
108
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023