Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
18
324
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #324
Male Y09
00:15:45.20
00:15:45.20
4
(18)
Y09
4
00:00:58.86
Male
18
GAVI
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.41
3:36 min/km
22
4
00:07:02.20
4:08 min/km
27
5
00:08:54.78
4:14 min/km
19
5
21
310
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #310
Male Y09
00:15:52.96
00:15:52.96
5
(21)
Y09
5
00:01:06.62
Male
21
ALBI
4
4
3:58 min/km
00:07:02.89
3:42 min/km
32
5
00:06:53.83
4:03 min/km
17
4
00:08:50.06
4:12 min/km
14
4
27
430
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #430
Male Y09
00:15:58.04
00:15:58.04
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:01:11.70
Male
27
GERA
6
4
3:59 min/km
00:07:21.63
3:52 min/km
47
7
00:06:42.20
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:08:36.41
4:05 min/km
8
2
50
417
Elijah SCOBLE
Elijah SCOBLE #417
Male Y09
00:17:16.89
00:17:16.89
7
(50)
Y09
7
00:02:30.56
Male
50
TEMP
7
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:44.87
4:04 min/km
76
11
00:07:21.91
4:19 min/km
42
7
00:09:32.02
4:32 min/km
42
7
66
428
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #428
Male Y09
00:17:54.40
00:17:54.40
8
(66)
Y09
8
00:03:08.06
Male
66
ALBI
11
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:27.34
3:55 min/km
54
9
00:08:03.50
4:44 min/km
73
9
00:10:27.06
4:58 min/km
78
11
67
360
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #360
Male Y09
00:17:54.60
00:17:54.60
9
(67)
Y09
9
00:03:08.26
Male
67
TEMP
8
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:39.37
4:01 min/km
73
10
00:07:49.68
4:36 min/km
62
8
00:10:15.23
4:52 min/km
69
8
82
386
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR #386
Male Y09
00:18:23.38
00:18:23.38
10
(82)
Y09
10
00:03:37.04
Male
82
GAVI
17
4
4:35 min/km
00:07:20.40
3:51 min/km
45
6
00:08:44.68
5:08 min/km
121
20
00:11:02.97
5:15 min/km
119
19
86
369
Tom BOISVERT
Tom BOISVERT #369
Male Y09
00:18:35.55
00:18:35.55
11
(86)
Y09
11
00:03:49.22
Male
86
ALBI
15
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:00.66
4:12 min/km
98
14
00:08:08.50
4:47 min/km
82
11
00:10:34.89
5:02 min/km
88
14
90
404
Joel DOONER
Joel DOONER #404
Male Y09
00:18:45.44
00:18:45.44
12
(90)
Y09
12
00:03:59.10
Male
90
GERA
19
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:22.46
3:52 min/km
48
8
00:08:57.29
5:16 min/km
136
22
00:11:22.97
5:25 min/km
136
21
91
400
Zaid BUCKLAND
Zaid BUCKLAND #400
Male Y09
00:18:45.47
00:18:45.47
13
(91)
Y09
13
00:03:59.13
Male
91
ALBI
16
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:18.84
4:22 min/km
129
16
00:08:05.75
4:45 min/km
76
10
00:10:26.62
4:58 min/km
76
9
95
415
Declan RITCHIE
Declan RITCHIE #415
Male Y09
00:18:52.58
00:18:52.58
14
(95)
Y09
14
00:04:06.24
Male
95
CEBU
5
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:17.71
4:21 min/km
126
15
00:08:20.13
4:54 min/km
91
14
00:10:34.86
5:02 min/km
87
13
96
416
Archie SAUNDERS
Archie SAUNDERS #416
Male Y09
00:18:54.39
00:18:54.39
15
(96)
Y09
15
00:04:08.05
Male
96
CEBU
6
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:27.48
4:27 min/km
146
19
00:08:15.30
4:51 min/km
88
13
00:10:26.90
4:58 min/km
77
10
97
365
Seth WHITE
Seth WHITE #365
Male Y09
00:18:55.17
00:18:55.17
16
(97)
Y09
16
00:04:08.83
Male
97
CEBU
7
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:26.79
4:26 min/km
144
18
00:08:14.12
4:50 min/km
87
12
00:10:28.38
4:59 min/km
81
12
101
401
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #401
Male Y09
00:19:02.29
00:19:02.29
17
(101)
Y09
17
00:04:15.96
Male
101
CEBU
9
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:22.90
4:24 min/km
133
17
00:08:20.86
4:54 min/km
92
15
00:10:39.39
5:04 min/km
93
15
116
343
Taj EGAN
Taj EGAN #343
Male Y09
00:19:25.82
00:19:25.82
18
(116)
Y09
18
00:04:39.48
Male
116
GERA
21
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:28.16
4:27 min/km
148
20
00:08:27.42
4:58 min/km
97
16
00:10:57.66
5:13 min/km
112
18
117
383
Stephen KHOSE
Stephen KHOSE #383
Male Y09
00:19:33.95
00:19:33.95
19
(117)
Y09
19
00:04:47.61
Male
117
GRAN
14
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:51.39
4:39 min/km
184
27
00:08:29.93
4:59 min/km
99
17
00:10:42.55
5:05 min/km
97
16
133
312
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #312
Male Y09
00:19:51.92
00:19:51.92
20
(133)
Y09
20
00:05:05.58
Male
133
GERA
22
4
4:57 min/km
00:07:55.24
4:10 min/km
92
13
00:09:34.08
5:37 min/km
175
23
00:11:56.67
5:41 min/km
169
22
141
373
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #373
Male Y09
00:20:02.10
00:20:02.10
21
(141)
Y09
21
00:05:15.76
Male
141
CEBU
13
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:40.62
4:34 min/km
169
21
00:08:41.64
5:06 min/km
114
19
00:11:21.47
5:24 min/km
135
20
147
366
Cameron ABBEY
Cameron ABBEY #366
Male Y09
00:20:07.77
00:20:07.77
22
(147)
Y09
22
00:05:21.43
Male
147
CEBU
14
4
5:01 min/km
00:09:16.65
4:52 min/km
219
36
00:08:34.68
5:02 min/km
107
18
00:10:51.11
5:10 min/km
101
17
170
368
Jayce BARKER
Jayce BARKER #368
Male Y09
00:20:44.42
00:20:44.42
23
(170)
Y09
23
00:05:58.08
Male
170
ALBI
27
4
5:11 min/km
00:07:52.59
4:08 min/km
87
12
00:10:18.19
6:03 min/km
218
32
00:12:51.83
6:07 min/km
221
38
182
347
Aleksandr GORDON
Aleksandr GORDON #347
Male Y09
00:21:16.27
00:21:16.27
24
(182)
Y09
24
00:06:29.94
Male
182
GRAN
23
4
5:19 min/km
00:08:50.89
4:39 min/km
183
26
00:09:55.13
5:50 min/km
196
27
00:12:25.38
5:54 min/km
193
27
194
321
Lucas MARRA
Lucas MARRA #321
Male Y09
00:21:33.11
00:21:33.11
25
(194)
Y09
25
00:06:46.77
Male
194
GAVI
41
4
5:23 min/km
00:09:12.85
4:50 min/km
209
34
00:09:56.22
5:50 min/km
197
28
00:12:20.25
5:52 min/km
189
25
195
421
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #421
Male Y09
00:21:34.72
00:21:34.72
26
(195)
Y09
26
00:06:48.38
Male
195
TEMP
28
4
5:23 min/km
00:08:56.35
4:42 min/km
193
28
00:10:22.43
6:06 min/km
224
34
00:12:38.36
6:01 min/km
206
33
197
431
Lachlan DEVLIN
Lachlan DEVLIN #431
Male Y09
00:21:38.90
00:21:38.90
27
(197)
Y09
27
00:06:52.56
Male
197
GERA
25
4
5:24 min/km
00:08:50.82
4:39 min/km
180
24
00:10:31.63
6:11 min/km
235
38
00:12:48.07
6:05 min/km
217
36
198
440
Ryan MITCHELMORE
Ryan MITCHELMORE #440
Male Y09
00:21:39.78
00:21:39.78
28
(198)
Y09
28
00:06:53.45
Male
198
GAVI
42
4
5:24 min/km
00:08:41.86
4:34 min/km
171
22
00:10:41.00
6:17 min/km
242
39
00:12:57.92
6:10 min/km
227
39
199
418
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #418
Male Y09
00:21:40.64
00:21:40.64
29
(199)
Y09
29
00:06:54.30
Male
199
TEMP
29
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:04.67
4:46 min/km
199
30
00:10:21.86
6:05 min/km
223
33
00:12:35.97
5:59 min/km
202
31
200
411
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY #411
Male Y09
00:21:41.14
00:21:41.14
30
(200)
Y09
30
00:06:54.80
Male
200
GAVI
43
4
5:25 min/km
00:08:50.83
4:39 min/km
181
25
00:10:15.80
6:02 min/km
213
29
00:12:50.31
6:06 min/km
219
37
202
374
Michael DE GASPERIS
Michael DE GASPERIS #374
Male Y09
00:21:42.64
00:21:42.64
31
(202)
Y09
31
00:06:56.30
Male
202
GERA
26
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:12.84
4:50 min/km
208
33
00:10:17.96
6:03 min/km
217
31
00:12:29.79
5:57 min/km
197
29
203
330
Fletcher ROBERTS
Fletcher ROBERTS #330
Male Y09
00:21:43.40
00:21:43.40
32
(203)
Y09
32
00:06:57.06
Male
203
TEMP
30
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:15.89
4:52 min/km
217
35
00:10:16.72
6:02 min/km
215
30
00:12:27.51
5:55 min/km
194
28
206
340
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #340
Male Y09
00:22:01.40
00:22:01.40
33
(206)
Y09
33
00:07:15.06
Male
206
ALBI
33
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:41.53
5:06 min/km
246
40
00:09:53.16
5:48 min/km
195
26
00:12:19.86
5:52 min/km
187
24
216
323
Riley PABST
Riley PABST #323
Male Y09
00:22:19.12
00:22:19.12
34
(216)
Y09
34
00:07:32.78
Male
216
GAVI
45
4
5:34 min/km
00:09:44.80
5:07 min/km
252
41
00:10:24.27
6:07 min/km
225
35
00:12:34.31
5:59 min/km
200
30
217
336
Zachary WHITE
Zachary WHITE #336
Male Y09
00:22:19.31
00:22:19.31
35
(217)
Y09
35
00:07:32.98
Male
217
CEBU
21
4
5:34 min/km
00:09:41.12
5:05 min/km
244
39
00:10:25.35
6:07 min/km
227
37
00:12:38.19
6:01 min/km
205
32
221
328
Jaidyn RASCHELLA
Jaidyn RASCHELLA #328
Male Y09
00:22:26.39
00:22:26.39
36
(221)
Y09
36
00:07:40.06
Male
221
GAVI
47
4
5:36 min/km
00:09:45.40
5:08 min/km
255
42
00:10:24.74
6:07 min/km
226
36
00:12:40.99
6:02 min/km
208
34
223
362
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI #362
Male Y09
00:22:27.82
00:22:27.82
37
(223)
Y09
37
00:07:41.49
Male
223
TEMP
33
4
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.62
5:19 min/km
282
48
00:09:51.70
5:48 min/km
194
25
00:12:21.20
5:52 min/km
191
26
233
316
Pascal GUZZOMI
Pascal GUZZOMI #316
Male Y09
00:22:48.08
00:22:48.08
38
(233)
Y09
38
00:08:01.75
Male
233
GERA
32
4
5:42 min/km
00:10:03.33
5:17 min/km
276
45
00:10:58.52
6:27 min/km
259
41
00:12:44.75
6:04 min/km
212
35
253
317
Jack HALL
Jack HALL #317
Male Y09
00:23:17.07
00:23:17.07
39
(253)
Y09
39
00:08:30.73
Male
253
GRAN
28
4
5:49 min/km
00:10:06.39
5:19 min/km
281
47
00:10:52.90
6:24 min/km
251
40
00:13:10.67
6:16 min/km
235
41
264
398
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #398
Male Y09
00:23:47.07
00:23:47.07
40
(264)
Y09
40
00:09:00.73
Male
264
ALBI
37
4
5:56 min/km
00:09:07.54
4:48 min/km
203
32
00:12:00.64
7:03 min/km
315
50
00:14:39.52
6:58 min/km
305
50
269
425
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #425
Male Y09
00:23:53.57
00:23:53.57
41
(269)
Y09
41
00:09:07.24
Male
269
CEBU
27
4
5:58 min/km
00:09:54.38
5:12 min/km
266
43
00:11:21.12
6:40 min/km
280
48
00:13:59.19
6:39 min/km
279
46
270
319
Noah JAMES
Noah JAMES #319
Male Y09
00:23:53.76
00:23:53.76
42
(270)
Y09
42
00:09:07.42
Male
270
CEBU
28
4
5:58 min/km
00:10:35.31
5:34 min/km
322
53
00:11:00.51
6:28 min/km
264
43
00:13:18.45
6:20 min/km
244
42
277
314
Lachlan COUMBE
Lachlan COUMBE #314
Male Y09
00:24:06.88
00:24:06.88
43
(277)
Y09
43
00:09:20.54
Male
277
ALBI
39
4
6:01 min/km
00:12:06.27
6:22 min/km
403
65
00:09:37.76
5:39 min/km
182
24
00:12:00.60
5:43 min/km
176
23
278
444
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE #444
Male Y09
00:24:08.35
00:24:08.35
44
(278)
Y09
44
00:09:22.02
Male
278
GAVI
53
4
6:02 min/km
00:09:27.09
4:58 min/km
231
38
00:12:12.47
7:10 min/km
320
53
00:14:41.26
6:59 min/km
307
51
280
426
Noah AUFFRAIT
Noah AUFFRAIT #426
Male Y09
00:24:10.58
00:24:10.58
45
(280)
Y09
45
00:09:24.25
Male
280
ALBI
40
4
6:02 min/km
00:10:05.98
5:18 min/km
279
46
00:11:33.10
6:47 min/km
290
49
00:14:04.60
6:42 min/km
282
48
283
407
Elijah LOHF
Elijah LOHF #407
Male Y09
00:24:12.02
00:24:12.02
46
(283)
Y09
46
00:09:25.68
Male
283
CEBU
29
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:35.72
5:34 min/km
324
54
00:11:03.82
6:30 min/km
269
45
00:13:36.29
6:28 min/km
264
45
284
313
Norska COOK
Norska COOK #313
Male Y09
00:24:14.62
00:24:14.62
47
(284)
Y09
47
00:09:28.28
Male
284
CEBU
30
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:38.65
5:36 min/km
331
57
00:11:00.44
6:28 min/km
263
42
00:13:35.97
6:28 min/km
263
44
287
339
Damien CHIKWAKA
Damien CHIKWAKA #339
Male Y09
00:24:23.37
00:24:23.37
48
(287)
Y09
48
00:09:37.03
Male
287
CEBU
32
4
6:05 min/km
00:10:21.64
5:27 min/km
298
51
00:11:17.16
6:38 min/km
278
47
00:14:01.73
6:40 min/km
281
47
288
361
Caleb THOMPSON
Caleb THOMPSON #361
Male Y09
00:24:23.37
00:24:23.37
49
(288)
Y09
49
00:09:37.03
Male
288
TEMP
41
4
6:05 min/km
00:09:06.39
4:47 min/km
201
31
00:13:05.14
7:41 min/km
366
60
00:15:16.97
7:16 min/km
328
53
289
403
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #403
Male Y09
00:24:23.37
00:24:23.37
50
(289)
Y09
50
00:09:37.03
Male
289
GERA
40
4
6:05 min/km
00:09:04.05
4:46 min/km
198
29
00:13:08.07
7:43 min/km
371
62
00:15:19.31
7:17 min/km
330
54
292
363
Alessandro VINCI
Alessandro VINCI #363
Male Y09
00:24:29.06
00:24:29.06
51
(292)
Y09
51
00:09:42.72
Male
292
GERA
41
4
6:07 min/km
00:10:07.64
5:19 min/km
283
49
00:12:04.09
7:05 min/km
317
51
00:14:21.42
6:50 min/km
298
49
311
402
Jaxon DACEY
Jaxon DACEY #402
Male Y09
00:25:12.41
00:25:12.41
52
(311)
Y09
52
00:10:26.07
Male
311
GERA
43
4
6:18 min/km
00:10:17.21
5:24 min/km
293
50
00:12:07.95
7:08 min/km
318
52
00:14:55.20
7:06 min/km
315
52
314
408
Tom MURNANE
Tom MURNANE #408
Male Y09
00:25:16.45
00:25:16.45
53
(314)
Y09
53
00:10:30.12
Male
314
GAVI
56
4
6:19 min/km
00:09:17.31
4:53 min/km
221
37
00:13:05.01
7:41 min/km
365
59
00:15:59.14
7:36 min/km
369
59
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023