Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
194
394
Bree LEWANDOWSKI
Bree LEWANDOWSKI #394
Female Y08
00:23:27.13
00:23:27.13
42
(194)
Y08
42
00:10:03.59
Female
194
Forrest
63
259
7:49 min/km
00:15:54.82
7:57 min/km
188
39
00:07:32.31
7:32 min/km
199
42
197
988
Kirsty SLINGER
Kirsty SLINGER #988
Female Y08
00:23:46.82
00:23:46.82
43
(197)
Y08
43
00:10:23.27
Female
197
Stirling
54
258
7:55 min/km
00:16:49.96
8:24 min/km
210
49
00:06:56.85
6:56 min/km
171
34
198
1001
Ava WEBB
Ava WEBB #1001
Female Y08
00:23:47.42
00:23:47.42
44
(198)
Y08
44
00:10:23.87
Female
198
Stirling
56
257
7:55 min/km
00:16:50.10
8:25 min/km
211
50
00:06:57.32
6:57 min/km
173
35
199
690
Hannah PATTON
Hannah PATTON #690
Female Y08
00:23:53.12
00:23:53.12
45
(199)
Y08
45
00:10:29.58
Female
199
King
59
256
7:57 min/km
00:16:15.86
8:07 min/km
202
44
00:07:37.26
7:37 min/km
203
44
200
384
Grace HILL
Grace HILL #384
Female Y08
00:23:53.47
00:23:53.47
46
(200)
Y08
46
00:10:29.92
Female
200
Forrest
66
255
7:57 min/km
00:16:15.22
8:07 min/km
201
43
00:07:38.25
7:38 min/km
204
45
201
957
Ella COLEMAN
Ella COLEMAN #957
Female Y08
00:23:54.52
00:23:54.52
47
(201)
Y08
47
00:10:30.97
Female
201
Stirling
59
254
7:58 min/km
00:16:05.45
8:02 min/km
195
40
00:07:49.06
7:49 min/km
212
48
208
378
Tahlia ROBERTS
Tahlia ROBERTS #378
Female Y08
00:24:34.77
00:24:34.77
48
(208)
Y08
48
00:11:11.23
Female
208
Forrest
69
253
8:11 min/km
00:16:50.21
8:25 min/km
212
51
00:07:44.56
7:44 min/km
210
47
209
658
Ella FORD
Ella FORD #658
Female Y08
00:24:35.17
00:24:35.17
49
(209)
Y08
49
00:11:11.63
Female
209
King
63
252
8:11 min/km
00:16:06.48
8:03 min/km
196
41
00:08:28.69
8:28 min/km
244
54
214
359
Pearl CHOI
Pearl CHOI #359
Female Y08
00:24:50.70
00:24:50.70
50
(214)
Y08
50
00:11:27.16
Female
214
Forrest
72
251
8:16 min/km
00:16:35.96
8:17 min/km
208
47
00:08:14.74
8:14 min/km
226
50
217
981
Jana BREYTENBACH
Jana BREYTENBACH #981
Female Y08
00:24:56.53
00:24:56.53
51
(217)
Y08
51
00:11:32.98
Female
217
Stirling
64
250
8:18 min/km
00:16:36.25
8:18 min/km
209
48
00:08:20.28
8:20 min/km
228
51
219
377
Olivia ROBERG
Olivia ROBERG #377
Female Y08
00:25:00.59
00:25:00.59
52
(219)
Y08
52
00:11:37.04
Female
219
Forrest
76
249
8:20 min/km
00:16:55.48
8:27 min/km
217
52
00:08:05.10
8:05 min/km
219
49
250
385
Wei HUAN
Wei HUAN #385
Female Y08
00:26:27.77
00:26:27.77
53
(250)
Y08
53
00:13:04.23
Female
250
Forrest
79
248
8:49 min/km
00:17:38.63
8:49 min/km
241
54
00:08:49.14
8:49 min/km
264
55
251
999
Neve VANDERSTOEP
Neve VANDERSTOEP #999
Female Y08
00:26:27.97
00:26:27.97
54
(251)
Y08
54
00:13:04.43
Female
251
Stirling
68
247
8:49 min/km
00:17:37.39
8:48 min/km
239
53
00:08:50.58
8:50 min/km
269
57
252
691
Eden PEARCE
Eden PEARCE #691
Female Y08
00:26:28.94
00:26:28.94
55
(252)
Y08
55
00:13:05.39
Female
252
King
66
246
8:49 min/km
00:17:38.83
8:49 min/km
242
55
00:08:50.11
8:50 min/km
267
56
260
980
Hannah WEBER
Hannah WEBER #980
Female Y08
00:26:51.32
00:26:51.32
56
(260)
Y08
56
00:13:27.77
Female
260
Stirling
69
245
8:57 min/km
00:17:53.95
8:56 min/km
248
56
00:08:57.37
8:57 min/km
274
58
267
390
Jorja JOHNSON
Jorja JOHNSON #390
Female Y08
00:27:04.34
00:27:04.34
57
(267)
Y08
57
00:13:40.79
Female
267
Forrest
82
244
9:01 min/km
00:18:41.82
9:20 min/km
278
62
00:08:22.51
8:22 min/km
232
53
268
963
Matilda GEDGE
Matilda GEDGE #963
Female Y08
00:27:04.34
00:27:04.34
58
(268)
Y08
58
00:13:40.79
Female
268
Stirling
72
243
9:01 min/km
00:18:42.68
9:21 min/km
280
63
00:08:21.65
8:21 min/km
231
52
272
993
Anna TAN
Anna TAN #993
Female Y08
00:27:24.90
00:27:24.90
59
(272)
Y08
59
00:14:01.35
Female
272
Stirling
74
242
9:08 min/km
00:17:59.63
8:59 min/km
255
59
00:09:25.27
9:25 min/km
286
60
273
383
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA #383
Female Y08
00:27:31.62
00:27:31.62
60
(273)
Y08
60
00:14:08.07
Female
273
Forrest
85
241
9:10 min/km
00:17:58.20
8:59 min/km
252
58
00:09:33.41
9:33 min/km
293
63
283
87
Makaila DYALL
Makaila DYALL #87
Female Y08
00:28:22.81
00:28:22.81
61
(283)
Y08
61
00:14:59.26
Female
283
Eyre
76
240
9:27 min/km
00:17:57.38
8:58 min/km
251
57
00:10:25.43
10:25 min/km
337
74
285
687
Lila OEIJ
Lila OEIJ #687
Female Y08
00:28:31.92
00:28:31.92
62
(285)
Y08
62
00:15:08.37
Female
285
King
73
239
9:30 min/km
00:18:40.95
9:20 min/km
276
60
00:09:50.97
9:50 min/km
300
64
286
662
India LEONARD
India LEONARD #662
Female Y08
00:28:32.56
00:28:32.56
63
(286)
Y08
63
00:15:09.01
Female
286
King
74
238
9:30 min/km
00:18:41.42
9:20 min/km
277
61
00:09:51.13
9:51 min/km
301
65
294
86
Olivia DAVIS
Olivia DAVIS #86
Female Y08
00:28:56.57
00:28:56.57
64
(294)
Y08
64
00:15:33.03
Female
294
Eyre
80
237
9:38 min/km
00:18:44.46
9:22 min/km
284
64
00:10:12.11
10:12 min/km
322
72
295
973
Leonnie LY
Leonnie LY #973
Female Y08
00:28:56.78
00:28:56.78
65
(295)
Y08
65
00:15:33.23
Female
295
Stirling
78
236
9:38 min/km
00:18:47.13
9:23 min/km
286
65
00:10:09.64
10:09 min/km
316
71
304
685
Nomfundo NDHLOVU
Nomfundo NDHLOVU #685
Female Y08
00:29:08.32
00:29:08.32
66
(304)
Y08
66
00:15:44.77
Female
304
King
76
235
9:42 min/km
00:20:03.57
10:01 min/km
304
67
00:09:04.74
9:04 min/km
276
59
310
665
Jacinta NOCK
Jacinta NOCK #665
Female Y08
00:30:00.91
00:30:00.91
67
(310)
Y08
67
00:16:37.37
Female
310
King
78
234
10:00 min/km
00:20:29.69
10:14 min/km
319
70
00:09:31.22
9:31 min/km
289
62
311
678
Mackenzie WILSON
Mackenzie WILSON #678
Female Y08
00:30:00.91
00:30:00.91
68
(311)
Y08
68
00:16:37.37
Female
311
King
80
233
10:00 min/km
00:20:29.90
10:14 min/km
320
71
00:09:31.01
9:31 min/km
288
61
312
697
Ella ROWE-MILLOY
Ella ROWE-MILLOY #697
Female Y08
00:30:03.41
00:30:03.41
69
(312)
Y08
69
00:16:39.87
Female
312
King
82
232
10:01 min/km
00:20:01.69
10:00 min/km
303
66
00:10:01.72
10:01 min/km
311
70
313
398
Emma MACBETH
Emma MACBETH #398
Female Y08
00:30:04.83
00:30:04.83
70
(313)
Y08
70
00:16:41.28
Female
313
Forrest
90
231
10:01 min/km
00:20:04.19
10:02 min/km
305
68
00:10:00.64
10:00 min/km
309
69
314
76
Annabelle COSMELLI
Annabelle COSMELLI #76
Female Y08
00:30:04.91
00:30:04.91
71
(314)
Y08
71
00:16:41.36
Female
314
Eyre
82
230
10:01 min/km
00:20:04.80
10:02 min/km
307
69
00:10:00.11
10:00 min/km
308
68
321
365
Jessie JONES
Jessie JONES #365
Female Y08
00:30:33.69
00:30:33.69
72
(321)
Y08
72
00:17:10.14
Female
321
Forrest
91
229
10:11 min/km
00:20:39.28
10:19 min/km
321
72
00:09:54.41
9:54 min/km
303
67
322
674
Jessica VEITCH
Jessica VEITCH #674
Female Y08
00:30:33.69
00:30:33.69
73
(322)
Y08
73
00:17:10.14
Female
322
King
84
228
10:11 min/km
00:20:39.43
10:19 min/km
322
73
00:09:54.25
9:54 min/km
302
66
330
104
Siyu LIN
Siyu LIN #104
Female Y08
00:31:14.14
00:31:14.14
74
(330)
Y08
74
00:17:50.60
Female
330
Eyre
85
227
10:24 min/km
00:20:59.05
10:29 min/km
323
74
00:10:15.09
10:15 min/km
327
73
344
694
Danielle PITTORINI
Danielle PITTORINI #694
Female Y08
00:32:55.63
00:32:55.63
75
(344)
Y08
75
00:19:32.09
Female
344
King
85
226
10:58 min/km
00:21:56.32
10:58 min/km
341
75
00:10:59.31
10:59 min/km
348
76
345
94
Chemeli GLASHEEN
Chemeli GLASHEEN #94
Female Y08
00:32:55.87
00:32:55.87
76
(345)
Y08
76
00:19:32.33
Female
345
Eyre
87
225
10:58 min/km
00:21:57.34
10:58 min/km
343
76
00:10:58.53
10:58 min/km
347
75
350
374
Yajaira MUNOZ
Yajaira MUNOZ #374
Female Y08
00:33:06.84
00:33:06.84
77
(350)
Y08
77
00:19:43.29
Female
350
Forrest
94
224
11:02 min/km
00:22:06.93
11:03 min/km
346
77
00:10:59.90
10:59 min/km
350
77
359
95
Ella GOLLAN
Ella GOLLAN #95
Female Y08
00:34:06.86
00:34:06.86
78
(359)
Y08
78
00:20:43.32
Female
359
Eyre
90
223
11:22 min/km
00:22:10.19
11:05 min/km
350
78
00:11:56.67
11:56 min/km
367
79
365
970
Terri JONES
Terri JONES #970
Female Y08
00:34:10.14
00:34:10.14
79
(365)
Y08
79
00:20:46.59
Female
365
Stirling
90
222
11:23 min/km
00:22:17.18
11:08 min/km
355
79
00:11:52.96
11:52 min/km
366
78
979
Charlotte WALTERS
Charlotte WALTERS #979
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
982
Chloe JAMIESON
Chloe JAMIESON #982
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
987
Clarissa SANDJAJA
Clarissa SANDJAJA #987
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
696
Lilly REID
Lilly REID #696
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
704
Ziyan ZHUANG
Ziyan ZHUANG #704
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
680
Kendall HARRIS
Kendall HARRIS #680
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
89
Ella FINLAY
Ella FINLAY #89
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Eyre
0
74
Larissa COOK
Larissa COOK #74
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Eyre
0
5
29
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #29
Female Y07
00:12:54.47
00:12:54.47
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
Eyre
1
300
4:18 min/km
00:08:51.77
4:25 min/km
6
1
00:04:02.70
4:02 min/km
3
1
10
614
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #614
Female Y07
00:13:25.78
00:13:25.78
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:31.31
Female
10
King
5
299
4:28 min/km
00:09:04.23
4:32 min/km
10
2
00:04:21.55
4:21 min/km
10
2
18
652
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #652
Female Y07
00:14:21.28
00:14:21.28
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:01:26.81
Female
18
King
8
298
4:47 min/km
00:09:12.77
4:36 min/km
15
3
00:05:08.51
5:08 min/km
50
16
19
611
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #611
Female Y07
00:14:26.97
00:14:26.97
4
(19)
Y07
4
00:01:32.50
Female
19
King
9
297
4:48 min/km
00:09:39.26
4:49 min/km
20
4
00:04:47.71
4:47 min/km
28
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)