Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
14
Page 9 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
401
630
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #630
Male Y11
00:39:18.19
00:39:18.19
61
(401)
Y11
61
00:19:46.12
Male
401
GAVI
8:11 min/km
402
668
Connor DAVEY
Connor DAVEY #668
Male Y11
00:39:18.26
00:39:18.26
62
(402)
Y11
62
00:19:46.20
Male
402
GRAN
8:11 min/km
403
742
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #742
Male Y11
00:39:19.43
00:39:19.43
63
(403)
Y11
63
00:19:47.36
Male
403
GERA
8:11 min/km
404
750
Kael FISHER
Kael FISHER #750
Male Y12
00:39:36.20
00:39:36.20
59
(404)
Y12
59
00:20:11.16
Male
404
GERA
8:15 min/km
405
374
Bryce CASTLE
Bryce CASTLE #374
Male Y09
00:39:37.36
00:39:37.36
65
(405)
Y09
65
00:20:23.07
Male
405
GERA
8:15 min/km
406
56
Oliver ROGERS
Oliver ROGERS #56
Male Y07
00:39:42.00
00:39:42.00
91
(406)
Y07
91
00:18:54.18
Male
406
GAVI
8:16 min/km
407
275
Tom MATHEW
Tom MATHEW #275
Male Y08
00:39:42.33
00:39:42.33
55
(407)
Y08
55
00:19:26.35
Male
407
CEBU
8:16 min/km
408
137
Yuan-Kai GAMBLE
Yuan-Kai GAMBLE #137
Male Y07
00:39:45.43
00:39:45.43
92
(408)
Y07
92
00:18:57.61
Male
408
GERA
8:16 min/km
409
276
Riley OZANNE
Riley OZANNE #276
Male Y08
00:39:46.37
00:39:46.37
56
(409)
Y08
56
00:19:30.39
Male
409
GAVI
8:17 min/km
410
386
Lucas LOVELL
Lucas LOVELL #386
Male Y09
00:40:04.14
00:40:04.14
66
(410)
Y09
66
00:20:49.86
Male
410
CEBU
8:20 min/km
411
450
Levi REBBECK
Levi REBBECK #450
Male Y09
00:40:04.15
00:40:04.15
67
(411)
Y09
67
00:20:49.87
Male
411
TEMP
8:20 min/km
412
373
Lachlan CAMERON
Lachlan CAMERON #373
Male Y09
00:40:07.40
00:40:07.40
68
(412)
Y09
68
00:20:53.12
Male
412
ALBI
8:21 min/km
413
342
Aidan BRINCAT
Aidan BRINCAT #342
Male Y09
00:40:13.50
00:40:13.50
69
(413)
Y09
69
00:20:59.22
Male
413
ALBI
8:22 min/km
414
295
Charley MOORE
Charley MOORE #295
Male Y08
00:40:34.52
00:40:34.52
57
(414)
Y08
57
00:20:18.54
Male
414
GAVI
8:27 min/km
415
87
Benjamin PARKES
Benjamin PARKES #87
Male Y07
00:40:38.18
00:40:38.18
93
(415)
Y07
93
00:19:50.36
Male
415
GAVI
8:27 min/km
416
831
Michael CALAIS
Michael CALAIS #831
Male Y12
00:40:39.70
00:40:39.70
60
(416)
Y12
60
00:21:14.66
Male
416
ALBI
8:28 min/km
417
239
Ryan MITCHELMORE
Ryan MITCHELMORE #239
Male Y08
00:40:40.55
00:40:40.55
58
(417)
Y08
58
00:20:24.57
Male
417
GAVI
8:28 min/km
418
818
Thomas MUNYARD
Thomas MUNYARD #818
Male Y12
00:40:46.63
00:40:46.63
61
(418)
Y12
61
00:21:21.59
Male
418
GAVI
8:29 min/km
419
300
Cameron PEPPER
Cameron PEPPER #300
Male Y08
00:40:46.64
00:40:46.64
59
(419)
Y08
59
00:20:30.66
Male
419
GAVI
8:29 min/km
420
822
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #822
Male Y12
00:40:47.92
00:40:47.92
62
(420)
Y12
62
00:21:22.88
Male
420
TEMP
8:29 min/km
421
444
Hamish IRVING
Hamish IRVING #444
Male Y09
00:40:48.59
00:40:48.59
70
(421)
Y09
70
00:21:34.30
Male
421
CEBU
8:30 min/km
422
357
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #357
Male Y09
00:40:48.69
00:40:48.69
71
(422)
Y09
71
00:21:34.41
Male
422
GRAN
8:30 min/km
423
595
Rohan HUNTER
Rohan HUNTER #595
Male Y10
00:40:49.69
00:40:49.69
72
(423)
Y10
72
00:21:18.28
Male
423
GRAN
8:30 min/km
424
67
Yash ARYA
Yash ARYA #67
Male Y07
00:40:49.93
00:40:49.93
94
(424)
Y07
94
00:20:02.11
Male
424
ALBI
8:30 min/km
425
593
Thomas GRGURIC
Thomas GRGURIC #593
Male Y10
00:40:53.00
00:40:53.00
73
(425)
Y10
73
00:21:21.60
Male
425
GERA
8:31 min/km
426
608
Lachlan TAPLEY
Lachlan TAPLEY #608
Male Y10
00:40:58.44
00:40:58.44
74
(426)
Y10
74
00:21:27.03
Male
426
TEMP
8:32 min/km
427
500
Connor GIL
Connor GIL #500
Male Y10
00:41:01.69
00:41:01.69
75
(427)
Y10
75
00:21:30.28
Male
427
GAVI
8:32 min/km
428
114
Toby HALL
Toby HALL #114
Male Y07
00:41:04.41
00:41:04.41
95
(428)
Y07
95
00:20:16.59
Male
428
CEBU
8:33 min/km
429
167
Christopher GLASS
Christopher GLASS #167
Male Y08
00:41:04.49
00:41:04.49
60
(429)
Y08
60
00:20:48.51
Male
429
GRAN
8:33 min/km
430
749
Julian DI RENZO
Julian DI RENZO #749
Male Y12
00:41:11.39
00:41:11.39
63
(430)
Y12
63
00:21:46.35
Male
430
ALBI
8:34 min/km
431
766
Jose Miguel RASCHELLA
Jose Miguel RASCHELLA #766
Male Y12
00:41:12.80
00:41:12.80
64
(431)
Y12
64
00:21:47.76
Male
431
GAVI
8:35 min/km
432
265
Sean FARRAR
Sean FARRAR #265
Male Y08
00:41:21.52
00:41:21.52
61
(432)
Y08
61
00:21:05.54
Male
432
GERA
8:36 min/km
433
255
Jayce BARKER
Jayce BARKER #255
Male Y08
00:41:22.24
00:41:22.24
62
(433)
Y08
62
00:21:06.26
Male
433
ALBI
8:37 min/km
434
722
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #722
Male Y11
00:41:23.83
00:41:23.83
64
(434)
Y11
64
00:21:51.77
Male
434
ALBI
8:37 min/km
435
819
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL)
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL) #819
Male Y12
00:41:25.57
00:41:25.57
65
(435)
Y12
65
00:22:00.54
Male
435
ALBI
8:37 min/km
436
833
Tyler CLATWORTHY
Tyler CLATWORTHY #833
Male Y12
00:41:25.77
00:41:25.77
66
(436)
Y12
66
00:22:00.74
Male
436
ALBI
8:37 min/km
437
842
Cooper LITTLEFAIR
Cooper LITTLEFAIR #842
Male Y12
00:41:25.95
00:41:25.95
67
(437)
Y12
67
00:22:00.92
Male
437
GRAN
8:37 min/km
438
182
Oscar SCOBLE
Oscar SCOBLE #182
Male Y08
00:41:28.43
00:41:28.43
63
(438)
Y08
63
00:21:12.45
Male
438
TEMP
8:38 min/km
439
642
Maddon BOOBBYER
Maddon BOOBBYER #642
Male Y11
00:41:28.91
00:41:28.91
65
(439)
Y11
65
00:21:56.85
Male
439
ALBI
8:38 min/km
440
827
Anthony ZURZOLO
Anthony ZURZOLO #827
Male Y12
00:41:29.02
00:41:29.02
68
(440)
Y12
68
00:22:03.98
Male
440
TEMP
8:38 min/km
441
811
Alexander HOOPER
Alexander HOOPER #811
Male Y12
00:41:29.64
00:41:29.64
69
(441)
Y12
69
00:22:04.60
Male
441
GERA
8:38 min/km
442
179
Andre PURCELL
Andre PURCELL #179
Male Y08
00:41:30.06
00:41:30.06
64
(442)
Y08
64
00:21:14.08
Male
442
GAVI
8:38 min/km
443
197
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #197
Male Y08
00:41:30.88
00:41:30.88
65
(443)
Y08
65
00:21:14.90
Male
443
GRAN
8:38 min/km
444
184
Caleb THOMPSON
Caleb THOMPSON #184
Male Y08
00:41:33.57
00:41:33.57
66
(444)
Y08
66
00:21:17.59
Male
444
TEMP
8:39 min/km
445
206
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY #206
Male Y08
00:41:34.15
00:41:34.15
67
(445)
Y08
67
00:21:18.17
Male
445
GAVI
8:39 min/km
446
258
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #258
Male Y08
00:41:34.93
00:41:34.93
68
(446)
Y08
68
00:21:18.95
Male
446
ALBI
8:39 min/km
447
443
Matthew HOOPER
Matthew HOOPER #443
Male Y09
00:41:39.94
00:41:39.94
72
(447)
Y09
72
00:22:25.66
Male
447
GRAN
8:40 min/km
448
850
Blake RALSTON
Blake RALSTON #850
Male Y12
00:41:40.40
00:41:40.40
70
(448)
Y12
70
00:22:15.36
Male
448
GAVI
8:40 min/km
449
20
Anson MURTHEN
Anson MURTHEN #20
Male Y07
00:41:49.64
00:41:49.64
96
(449)
Y07
96
00:21:01.82
Male
449
GRAN
8:42 min/km
450
394
Cameron ROWE
Cameron ROWE #394
Male Y09
00:41:49.88
00:41:49.88
73
(450)
Y09
73
00:22:35.60
Male
450
GAVI
8:42 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
14
Page 9 of 14 (693 items)