Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
22
23
24
Page 9 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
600
1073
Max BALL
Max BALL #1073
Male Y10
00:24:08.49
00:24:08.49
59
(350)
Y10
59
00:12:01.16
Male
350
Xavier
98
1
8:02 min/km
601
241
Jodi MITCHELL
Jodi MITCHELL #241
Female Y08
00:24:09.35
00:24:09.35
52
(251)
Y08
52
00:11:06.84
Female
251
Loyola
102
1
8:03 min/km
602
233
Taya ROBINSON
Taya ROBINSON #233
Female Y07
00:24:10.05
00:24:10.05
66
(252)
Y07
66
00:10:32.65
Female
252
Loyola
103
1
8:03 min/km
603
432
Mia LILEY
Mia LILEY #432
Female Y07
00:24:10.65
00:24:10.65
67
(253)
Y07
67
00:10:33.25
Female
253
MacKillop
103
1
8:03 min/km
604
554
Christopher GRANT
Christopher GRANT #554
Male Y10
00:24:11.83
00:24:11.83
60
(351)
Y10
60
00:12:04.51
Male
351
MacKillop
104
1
8:03 min/km
605
894
Phoebe PYNAKER
Phoebe PYNAKER #894
Female Y08
00:24:13.09
00:24:13.09
53
(254)
Y08
53
00:11:10.57
Female
254
Teresa
97
1
8:04 min/km
606
24
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #24
Male Y12
00:24:13.43
00:24:13.43
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:13:23.11
Male
352
Chisholm
111
1
8:04 min/km
607
775
Charlotte OEHME
Charlotte OEHME #775
Female Y08
00:24:15.72
00:24:15.72
54
(255)
Y08
54
00:11:13.21
Female
255
Rice
94
1
8:05 min/km
608
970
Isabelle RODRIGUES
Isabelle RODRIGUES #970
Female Y07
00:24:15.92
00:24:15.92
68
(256)
Y07
68
00:10:38.53
Female
256
Teresa
98
1
8:05 min/km
609
183
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #183
Male Y09
00:24:15.99
00:24:15.99
54
(353)
Y09
54
00:11:50.43
Male
353
Chisholm
112
1
8:05 min/km
610
490
Graciela VALDEZ
Graciela VALDEZ #490
Female Y07
00:24:16.53
00:24:16.53
69
(257)
Y07
69
00:10:39.13
Female
257
MacKillop
105
1
8:05 min/km
611
1149
Aliyah DOGAN
Aliyah DOGAN #1149
Female Y09
00:24:18.89
00:24:18.89
41
(258)
Y09
41
00:10:18.33
Female
258
Xavier
99
1
8:06 min/km
612
153
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #153
Female Y09
00:24:24.88
00:24:24.88
42
(259)
Y09
42
00:10:24.32
Female
259
Chisholm
113
1
8:08 min/km
613
988
Oliver OLSEN
Oliver OLSEN #988
Male Y12
00:24:25.80
00:24:25.80
56
(354)
Y12
56
00:13:35.47
Male
354
Teresa
99
1
8:08 min/km
614
93
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN #93
Male Y07
00:24:26.54
00:24:26.54
57
(355)
Y07
57
00:12:24.62
Male
355
Chisholm
114
1
8:08 min/km
615
62
Adam BIENKOWSKI
Adam BIENKOWSKI #62
Male Y07
00:24:26.76
00:24:26.76
58
(356)
Y07
58
00:12:24.84
Male
356
Chisholm
115
1
8:08 min/km
617
1056
Olivia BRENCHLEY
Olivia BRENCHLEY #1056
Female Y08
00:24:31.93
00:24:31.93
55
(261)
Y08
55
00:11:29.41
Female
261
Xavier
100
1
8:10 min/km
618
951
Kodey WEBSTER
Kodey WEBSTER #951
Female Y08
00:24:32.34
00:24:32.34
56
(262)
Y08
56
00:11:29.83
Female
262
Teresa
100
1
8:10 min/km
620
1147
Allira SWANN
Allira SWANN #1147
Female Y08
00:24:34.57
00:24:34.57
58
(264)
Y08
58
00:11:32.05
Female
264
Xavier
101
1
8:11 min/km
619
177
Ifeoma EZEUGO
Ifeoma EZEUGO #177
Female Y08
00:24:34.57
00:24:34.57
57
(263)
Y08
57
00:11:32.05
Female
263
Chisholm
116
1
8:11 min/km
621
1179
Jarrod CHANDER
Jarrod CHANDER #1179
Male Y10
00:24:34.94
00:24:34.94
61
(357)
Y10
61
00:12:27.61
Male
357
Xavier
102
1
8:11 min/km
622
273
Tavis WATSON
Tavis WATSON #273
Male Y10
00:24:35.96
00:24:35.96
62
(358)
Y10
62
00:12:28.64
Male
358
Loyola
104
1
8:11 min/km
623
471
Jasmine KRAMPE
Jasmine KRAMPE #471
Female Y09
00:24:37.04
00:24:37.04
43
(265)
Y09
43
00:10:36.48
Female
265
MacKillop
106
1
8:12 min/km
624
382
Kessie BELL
Kessie BELL #382
Female Y09
00:24:37.65
00:24:37.65
44
(266)
Y09
44
00:10:37.09
Female
266
Loyola
105
1
8:12 min/km
625
379
Amber MURDOCK
Amber MURDOCK #379
Female Y08
00:24:39.85
00:24:39.85
59
(267)
Y08
59
00:11:37.33
Female
267
Loyola
106
1
8:13 min/km
626
773
Adam VEAL
Adam VEAL #773
Male Y07
00:24:41.52
00:24:41.52
59
(359)
Y07
59
00:12:39.60
Male
359
Rice
96
1
8:13 min/km
627
22
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #22
Male Y11
00:24:43.44
00:24:43.44
59
(360)
Y11
59
00:13:14.45
Male
360
Chisholm
117
1
8:14 min/km
628
590
Daniel LOWE
Daniel LOWE #590
Male Y11
00:24:43.64
00:24:43.64
60
(361)
Y11
60
00:13:14.65
Male
361
MacKillop
107
1
8:14 min/km
629
281
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #281
Male Y11
00:24:43.69
00:24:43.69
61
(362)
Y11
61
00:13:14.70
Male
362
Loyola
107
1
8:14 min/km
630
115
Michaela BLOGG
Michaela BLOGG #115
Female Y07
00:24:43.86
00:24:43.86
70
(268)
Y07
70
00:11:06.46
Female
268
Chisholm
118
1
8:14 min/km
631
290
Fionna WATSON
Fionna WATSON #290
Female Y07
00:24:44.09
00:24:44.09
71
(269)
Y07
71
00:11:06.69
Female
269
Loyola
108
1
8:14 min/km
632
1124
Alyssa KING
Alyssa KING #1124
Female Y09
00:24:44.14
00:24:44.14
45
(270)
Y09
45
00:10:43.58
Female
270
Xavier
103
1
8:14 min/km
633
782
Matisse MCGAVIN
Matisse MCGAVIN #782
Female Y09
00:24:44.34
00:24:44.34
46
(271)
Y09
46
00:10:43.78
Female
271
Rice
97
1
8:14 min/km
634
887
Owen TAYLOR
Owen TAYLOR #887
Male Y07
00:24:45.29
00:24:45.29
60
(363)
Y07
60
00:12:43.36
Male
363
Teresa
101
1
8:15 min/km
635
753
Sandra KURUBONE
Sandra KURUBONE #753
Female Y09
00:24:47.17
00:24:47.17
47
(272)
Y09
47
00:10:46.61
Female
272
Rice
98
1
8:15 min/km
636
57
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #57
Male Y12
00:24:47.30
00:24:47.30
57
(364)
Y12
57
00:13:56.98
Male
364
Chisholm
119
1
8:15 min/km
637
895
Andrew ZAMMIT
Andrew ZAMMIT #895
Male Y08
00:24:47.54
00:24:47.54
71
(365)
Y08
71
00:12:44.78
Male
365
Teresa
102
1
8:15 min/km
638
949
Jaydyn RIGBY
Jaydyn RIGBY #949
Male Y08
00:24:48.55
00:24:48.55
72
(366)
Y08
72
00:12:45.79
Male
366
Teresa
103
1
8:16 min/km
639
1061
Chelsea THOMAS
Chelsea THOMAS #1061
Female Y08
00:24:50.34
00:24:50.34
60
(273)
Y08
60
00:11:47.82
Female
273
Xavier
104
1
8:16 min/km
640
634
Aliyah Richshaine MACAWILE
Aliyah Richshaine MACAWILE #634
Female Y07
00:24:51.59
00:24:51.59
72
(274)
Y07
72
00:11:14.19
Female
274
Rice
99
1
8:17 min/km
642
1079
Bailey MARTINS
Bailey MARTINS #1079
Male Y11
00:24:53.04
00:24:53.04
62
(367)
Y11
62
00:13:24.05
Male
367
Xavier
106
1
8:17 min/km
643
702
Sophie WAINWRIGHT
Sophie WAINWRIGHT #702
Female Y09
00:24:54.38
00:24:54.38
48
(276)
Y09
48
00:10:53.82
Female
276
Rice
100
1
8:18 min/km
645
582
Indiana KRAMPE
Indiana KRAMPE #582
Female Y09
00:24:55.48
00:24:55.48
49
(278)
Y09
49
00:10:54.92
Female
278
MacKillop
108
1
8:18 min/km
646
1013
Eloisa GONCALVES
Eloisa GONCALVES #1013
Female Y09
00:24:58.13
00:24:58.13
50
(279)
Y09
50
00:10:57.57
Female
279
Xavier
107
1
8:19 min/km
647
1040
Charlotte SMITH
Charlotte SMITH #1040
Female Y09
00:24:58.73
00:24:58.73
51
(280)
Y09
51
00:10:58.17
Female
280
Xavier
108
1
8:19 min/km
648
925
Charlie HANN
Charlie HANN #925
Male Y09
00:24:58.86
00:24:58.86
55
(368)
Y09
55
00:12:33.31
Male
368
Teresa
104
1
8:19 min/km
649
839
Chanelle DATIG
Chanelle DATIG #839
Female Y09
00:24:58.93
00:24:58.93
52
(281)
Y09
52
00:10:58.37
Female
281
Teresa
105
1
8:19 min/km
650
740
Abigail BANT
Abigail BANT #740
Female Y07
00:24:59.84
00:24:59.84
73
(282)
Y07
73
00:11:22.44
Female
282
Rice
101
1
8:19 min/km
651
356
Toni WHITEHEAD
Toni WHITEHEAD #356
Female Y09
00:25:00.55
00:25:00.55
53
(283)
Y09
53
00:10:59.99
Female
283
Loyola
110
1
8:20 min/km
655
128
Kate WOODHOUSE
Kate WOODHOUSE #128
Female Y09
00:25:03.13
00:25:03.13
54
(287)
Y09
54
00:11:02.57
Female
287
Chisholm
121
1
8:21 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
22
23
24
Page 9 of 24 (1171 items)