ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
39
40
41
Page 9 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
401
2026
Kieran Strong
Kieran Strong #2026
Male U/13
00:15:25.85
00:15:25.85
21
(401)
U/13
21
00:01:38.93
Male
401
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.52
4:11 min/km
433
27
433
00:04:19.33
3:12 min/km
341
19
341
402
351
Javan Hughes
Javan Hughes #351
Male U/19
00:15:25.87
00:15:25.87
180
(402)
U/19
180
00:03:41.07
Male
402
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:57.64
4:08 min/km
363
183
363
00:04:28.23
3:18 min/km
540
176
540
403
382
Luke Strahan
Luke Strahan #382
Male U/13
00:15:25.91
00:15:25.91
22
(403)
U/13
22
00:01:39.00
Male
403
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:59.03
4:08 min/km
371
17
371
00:04:26.88
3:17 min/km
505
46
505
404
1316
Max Willson
Max Willson #1316
Male U/14
00:15:26.19
00:15:26.19
43
(404)
U/14
43
00:01:38.79
Male
404
JOHN XXIII
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.58
4:09 min/km
390
39
390
00:04:24.60
3:16 min/km
452
54
452
405
1310
Timothy Gardner
Timothy Gardner #1310
Male U/14
00:15:26.20
00:15:26.20
44
(405)
U/14
44
00:01:38.80
Male
405
JOHN XXIII
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.54
4:10 min/km
399
42
399
00:04:23.66
3:15 min/km
432
50
432
406
925
Christoffel Le Roux
Christoffel Le Roux #925
Male U/16
00:15:26.35
00:15:26.35
81
(406)
U/16
81
00:02:14.32
Male
406
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.26
4:09 min/km
396
71
396
00:04:24.08
3:15 min/km
441
99
441
407
2089
Jackson Knight
Jackson Knight #2089
Male U/19
00:15:26.35
00:15:26.35
181
(407)
U/19
181
00:03:41.54
Male
407
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.16
4:10 min/km
407
195
407
00:04:23.18
3:14 min/km
421
155
421
408
2480
Elijah Burrows
Elijah Burrows #2480
Male U/16
00:15:26.35
00:15:26.35
82
(408)
U/16
82
00:02:14.32
Male
408
NAGLE
7
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.89
4:10 min/km
410
76
410
00:04:22.45
3:14 min/km
404
92
404
409
1948
Ethan Light
Ethan Light #1948
Male U/15
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
80
(409)
U/15
80
00:02:12.49
Male
409
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.47
4:13 min/km
471
91
471
00:04:15.89
3:09 min/km
285
63
285
410
717
Oliver Rotbol
Oliver Rotbol #717
Male U/15
00:15:26.56
00:15:26.56
81
(410)
U/15
81
00:02:12.69
Male
410
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:12.30
4:13 min/km
488
96
488
00:04:14.25
3:08 min/km
250
54
250
411
2642
Blake Newton
Blake Newton #2642
Male U/19
00:15:26.87
00:15:26.87
182
(411)
U/19
182
00:03:42.07
Male
411
PETER CARNLEY
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:49.89
4:05 min/km
319
168
319
00:04:36.98
3:25 min/km
760
213
760
412
1292
Jacob Soutar
Jacob Soutar #1292
Male U/13
00:15:26.93
00:15:26.93
23
(412)
U/13
23
00:01:40.02
Male
412
JOHN XXIII
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:04.77
4:10 min/km
419
25
419
00:04:22.16
3:14 min/km
403
29
403
413
901
Alfred Visser
Alfred Visser #901
Male U/13
00:15:27.14
00:15:27.14
24
(413)
U/13
24
00:01:40.22
Male
413
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.77
4:10 min/km
401
21
401
00:04:24.37
3:15 min/km
445
33
445
414
3677
Theo Steed
Theo Steed #3677
Male U/14
00:15:27.20
00:15:27.20
45
(414)
U/14
45
00:01:39.80
Male
414
ST NORBERT
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.33
4:09 min/km
397
41
397
00:04:24.87
3:16 min/km
458
56
458
415
3492
Daniel Bennie
Daniel Bennie #3492
Male U/13
00:15:27.75
00:15:27.75
25
(415)
U/13
25
00:01:40.83
Male
415
ST MARK'S
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.97
4:10 min/km
412
23
412
00:04:23.78
3:15 min/km
438
32
438
416
1586
Tyson Tillett
Tyson Tillett #1586
Male U/19
00:15:27.79
00:15:27.79
183
(416)
U/19
183
00:03:42.99
Male
416
KOLBE
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.71
4:09 min/km
391
192
391
00:04:26.08
3:17 min/km
484
165
484
417
2204
Cameron Purcell
Cameron Purcell #2204
Male U/14
00:15:27.96
00:15:27.96
46
(417)
U/14
46
00:01:40.56
Male
417
MAZENOD
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:11.07
4:13 min/km
479
53
479
00:04:16.88
3:10 min/km
303
29
303
418
3621
Nathaniel Jarnicki
Nathaniel Jarnicki #3621
Male U/15
00:15:28.01
00:15:28.01
82
(418)
U/15
82
00:02:14.14
Male
418
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:00.32
4:09 min/km
380
68
380
00:04:27.68
3:18 min/km
526
119
526
419
4221
Sean Govan
Sean Govan #4221
Male U/15
00:15:28.82
00:15:28.82
83
(419)
U/15
83
00:02:14.96
Male
419
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:01.74
4:09 min/km
392
71
392
00:04:27.08
3:17 min/km
511
111
511
420
1573
Dean Williams
Dean Williams #1573
Male U/16
00:15:28.99
00:15:28.99
83
(420)
U/16
83
00:02:16.96
Male
420
KOLBE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:05.92
4:11 min/km
429
78
429
00:04:23.06
3:14 min/km
418
97
418
421
2334
Mamoun Bashir
Mamoun Bashir #2334
Male U/19
00:15:29.01
00:15:29.01
184
(421)
U/19
184
00:03:44.21
Male
421
MERCY
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.66
4:12 min/km
462
205
462
00:04:19.35
3:12 min/km
344
137
344
422
1914
Caleb Dunstan
Caleb Dunstan #1914
Male U/13
00:15:29.16
00:15:29.16
26
(422)
U/13
26
00:01:42.25
Male
422
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.15
4:10 min/km
406
22
406
00:04:26.01
3:17 min/km
482
41
482
423
1070
Noah Tonkin
Noah Tonkin #1070
Male U/16
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
84
(423)
U/16
84
00:02:17.16
Male
423
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:08.18
4:12 min/km
448
85
448
00:04:21.01
3:13 min/km
383
86
383
424
665
Ivan Wilson
Ivan Wilson #665
Male U/19
00:15:29.22
00:15:29.22
185
(424)
U/19
185
00:03:44.41
Male
424
EDMUND RICE
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:49.09
4:04 min/km
308
162
308
00:04:40.13
3:27 min/km
816
223
816
425
498
Haydn Gregory
Haydn Gregory #498
Male U/19
00:15:29.62
00:15:29.62
186
(425)
U/19
186
00:03:44.82
Male
425
CHISHOLM
7
3:52 min/km
00:10:51.94
4:06 min/km
335
174
335
00:04:37.68
3:25 min/km
772
216
772
426
1673
Neil De Chavez
Neil De Chavez #1673
Male U/19
00:15:29.63
00:15:29.63
187
(426)
U/19
187
00:03:44.82
Male
426
LA SALLE
6
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.17
4:06 min/km
345
176
345
00:04:35.45
3:24 min/km
718
209
718
427
2058
Benjamin Riebeseel
Benjamin Riebeseel #2058
Male U/15
00:15:29.84
00:15:29.84
84
(427)
U/15
84
00:02:15.97
Male
427
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.06
4:12 min/km
466
89
466
00:04:19.77
3:12 min/km
348
77
348
428
403
Zacharie Boglio
Zacharie Boglio #403
Male U/16
00:15:29.99
00:15:29.99
85
(428)
U/16
85
00:02:17.96
Male
428
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.60
4:12 min/km
458
90
458
00:04:20.39
3:12 min/km
368
82
368
429
2499
Blake Bunter
Blake Bunter #2499
Male U/19
00:15:30.44
00:15:30.44
188
(429)
U/19
188
00:03:45.63
Male
429
NAGLE
5
3:52 min/km
00:11:06.46
4:11 min/km
432
201
432
00:04:23.97
3:15 min/km
439
157
439
430
1647
Callum De Freitas
Callum De Freitas #1647
Male U/16
00:15:30.62
00:15:30.62
86
(430)
U/16
86
00:02:18.59
Male
430
LA SALLE
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.93
4:12 min/km
443
83
443
00:04:22.69
3:14 min/km
412
95
412
431
2550
Samuel Giumelli
Samuel Giumelli #2550
Male U/16
00:15:30.62
00:15:30.62
87
(431)
U/16
87
00:02:18.59
Male
431
NEWMAN
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.19
4:12 min/km
467
94
467
00:04:20.43
3:12 min/km
371
84
371
432
151
Jack Gillie
Jack Gillie #151
Male U/19
00:15:30.62
00:15:30.62
189
(432)
U/19
189
00:03:45.82
Male
432
ARANMORE
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.95
4:10 min/km
411
196
411
00:04:26.67
3:17 min/km
497
170
497
433
3622
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall #3622
Male U/15
00:15:30.66
00:15:30.66
85
(433)
U/15
85
00:02:16.80
Male
433
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:11.08
4:13 min/km
480
92
480
00:04:19.58
3:12 min/km
347
76
347
434
394
Brandon Shepherd
Brandon Shepherd #394
Male U/15
00:15:30.84
00:15:30.84
86
(434)
U/15
86
00:02:16.97
Male
434
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.50
4:08 min/km
373
67
373
00:04:31.34
3:20 min/km
612
135
612
435
1591
Jakobus Cummings
Jakobus Cummings #1591
Male U/19
00:15:30.85
00:15:30.85
190
(435)
U/19
190
00:03:46.04
Male
435
KOLBE
6
3:52 min/km
00:11:19.20
4:16 min/km
532
220
532
00:04:11.65
3:06 min/km
205
88
205
436
3126
Ky Franchescini
Ky Franchescini #3126
Male U/15
00:15:31.48
00:15:31.48
87
(436)
U/15
87
00:02:17.62
Male
436
SERVITE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.88
4:10 min/km
409
75
409
00:04:27.60
3:18 min/km
524
117
524
437
2473
Tom Craig
Tom Craig #2473
Male U/15
00:15:31.84
00:15:31.84
88
(437)
U/15
88
00:02:17.97
Male
437
NAGLE
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:18.59
4:16 min/km
526
109
526
00:04:13.24
3:07 min/km
233
48
233
438
2719
Joshua Melendez
Joshua Melendez #2719
Male U/16
00:15:32.24
00:15:32.24
88
(438)
U/16
88
00:02:20.21
Male
438
PETER MOYES
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.44
4:13 min/km
484
101
484
00:04:20.80
3:13 min/km
378
85
378
439
1126
Mitchell Baker
Mitchell Baker #1126
Male U/16
00:15:32.25
00:15:32.25
89
(439)
U/16
89
00:02:20.22
Male
439
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:34.01
4:21 min/km
649
136
649
00:03:58.23
2:56 min/km
56
10
56
440
2275
Obin Nzoyihera
Obin Nzoyihera #2275
Male U/13
00:15:32.45
00:15:32.45
27
(440)
U/13
27
00:01:45.53
Male
440
MERCY
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:14.27
4:14 min/km
499
32
499
00:04:18.17
3:11 min/km
323
17
323
441
4090
Tiger Ross
Tiger Ross #4090
Male U/19
00:15:32.47
00:15:32.47
191
(441)
U/19
191
00:03:47.66
Male
441
THORNLIE
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:02.11
4:09 min/km
395
194
395
00:04:30.35
3:20 min/km
589
184
589
442
2953
Trent Johnson
Trent Johnson #2953
Male U/13
00:15:32.84
00:15:32.84
28
(442)
U/13
28
00:01:45.93
Male
442
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:04.38
4:10 min/km
416
24
416
00:04:28.46
3:18 min/km
545
51
545
443
3066
Jake Finerty
Jake Finerty #3066
Male U/16
00:15:32.86
00:15:32.86
90
(443)
U/16
90
00:02:20.83
Male
443
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:03.30
4:10 min/km
408
75
408
00:04:29.56
3:19 min/km
572
130
572
444
703
Charles Betts
Charles Betts #703
Male U/14
00:15:32.92
00:15:32.92
47
(444)
U/14
47
00:01:45.52
Male
444
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:12.83
4:13 min/km
492
54
492
00:04:20.09
3:12 min/km
357
40
357
445
1680
Liam Brown
Liam Brown #1680
Male U/19
00:15:33.08
00:15:33.08
192
(445)
U/19
192
00:03:48.28
Male
445
LA SALLE
7
3:53 min/km
00:10:37.46
4:00 min/km
248
136
248
00:04:55.62
3:38 min/km
1105
261
1105
446
3979
Casey Ruyg
Casey Ruyg #3979
Male U/16
00:15:33.26
00:15:33.26
91
(446)
U/16
91
00:02:21.23
Male
446
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:06.92
4:11 min/km
438
81
438
00:04:26.34
3:17 min/km
489
110
489
447
1182
Samual Horton
Samual Horton #1182
Male U/15
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
89
(447)
U/15
89
00:02:19.46
Male
447
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:07.13
4:11 min/km
439
83
439
00:04:26.19
3:17 min/km
487
108
487
448
3064
Nicolaas Lotter
Nicolaas Lotter #3064
Male U/15
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
90
(448)
U/15
90
00:02:19.46
Male
448
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:09.63
4:12 min/km
461
88
461
00:04:23.69
3:15 min/km
433
98
433
449
723
Braedan Stannard
Braedan Stannard #723
Male U/16
00:15:33.68
00:15:33.68
92
(449)
U/16
92
00:02:21.65
Male
449
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:53 min/km
00:11:05.67
4:11 min/km
425
77
425
00:04:28.00
3:18 min/km
532
121
532
450
943
Oliver Gracey
Oliver Gracey #943
Male U/19
00:15:33.88
00:15:33.88
193
(450)
U/19
193
00:03:49.07
Male
450
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.69
4:09 min/km
382
190
382
00:04:33.19
3:22 min/km
654
198
654
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
39
40
41
Page 9 of 41 (2034 items)