ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
39
40
41
Page 9 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
308
3817
Austin Collins
Austin Collins #3817
Male U/15
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
55
(308)
U/15
55
00:01:54.97
Male
308
STRATHALBYN
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:48.52
4:04 min/km
302
51
302
00:04:20.32
3:12 min/km
364
81
364
467
4208
Indi Carter
Indi Carter #4208
Male U/14
00:15:36.17
00:15:36.17
52
(467)
U/14
52
00:01:48.77
Male
467
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
431
46
431
00:04:29.77
3:19 min/km
578
81
578
766
2751
Joshua Campbell
Joshua Campbell #2751
Male U/13
00:16:27.84
00:16:27.84
89
(766)
U/13
89
00:02:40.92
Male
766
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:53.07
4:29 min/km
806
93
806
00:04:34.77
3:23 min/km
699
81
699
268
2723
Keith Solly
Keith Solly #2723
Male U/19
00:15:00.88
00:15:00.88
138
(268)
U/19
138
00:03:16.07
Male
268
PETER MOYES
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:50.22
4:05 min/km
323
170
323
00:04:10.65
3:05 min/km
186
81
186
535
2425
Hudson Melbardis
Hudson Melbardis #2425
Male U/16
00:15:48.98
00:15:48.98
113
(535)
U/16
113
00:02:36.95
Male
535
MUNDARING
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:28.67
4:19 min/km
607
122
607
00:04:20.31
3:12 min/km
362
81
362
287
1474
Jakob Pike
Jakob Pike #1474
Male U/15
00:15:03.93
00:15:03.93
50
(287)
U/15
50
00:01:50.07
Male
287
KINGSWAY
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:43.38
4:02 min/km
272
44
272
00:04:20.55
3:13 min/km
373
82
373
428
403
Zacharie Boglio
Zacharie Boglio #403
Male U/16
00:15:29.99
00:15:29.99
85
(428)
U/16
85
00:02:17.96
Male
428
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.60
4:12 min/km
458
90
458
00:04:20.39
3:12 min/km
368
82
368
694
2661
Levi Yewers
Levi Yewers #2661
Male U/13
00:16:16.22
00:16:16.22
69
(694)
U/13
69
00:02:29.31
Male
694
PETER MOYES
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:41.27
4:24 min/km
718
69
718
00:04:34.95
3:23 min/km
706
82
706
619
2897
Jayden Moss
Jayden Moss #2897
Male U/14
00:16:02.24
00:16:02.24
82
(619)
U/14
82
00:02:14.84
Male
619
REHOBOTH
1
4:00 min/km
00:11:32.43
4:21 min/km
637
83
637
00:04:29.80
3:19 min/km
579
82
579
119
3640
Jack Omodei
Jack Omodei #3640
Male U/19
00:14:20.63
00:14:20.63
77
(119)
U/19
77
00:02:35.83
Male
119
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:09.96
3:50 min/km
110
79
110
00:04:10.67
3:05 min/km
187
82
187
314
2989
Cameron Booth
Cameron Booth #2989
Male U/15
00:15:09.34
00:15:09.34
56
(314)
U/15
56
00:01:55.47
Male
314
SACRED HEART
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:48.63
4:04 min/km
305
52
305
00:04:20.71
3:13 min/km
376
83
376
488
53
Cameron Tsang
Cameron Tsang #53
Male U/16
00:15:40.21
00:15:40.21
103
(488)
U/16
103
00:02:28.18
Male
488
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:55 min/km
00:11:19.80
4:16 min/km
536
106
536
00:04:20.41
3:12 min/km
370
83
370
747
686
James Dunn
James Dunn #686
Male U/13
00:16:25.35
00:16:25.35
84
(747)
U/13
84
00:02:38.43
Male
747
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:50.27
4:28 min/km
784
86
784
00:04:35.08
3:23 min/km
708
83
708
380
704
Seth Wichman
Seth Wichman #704
Male U/14
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
38
(380)
U/14
38
00:01:35.31
Male
380
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
337
31
337
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
597
83
597
126
1745
Stephen Jaques
Stephen Jaques #1745
Male U/19
00:14:22.72
00:14:22.72
81
(126)
U/19
81
00:02:37.92
Male
126
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:35 min/km
00:10:12.02
3:50 min/km
116
83
116
00:04:10.70
3:05 min/km
188
83
188
608
1710
Alex Bonsall
Alex Bonsall #1710
Male U/15
00:16:00.84
00:16:00.84
134
(608)
U/15
134
00:02:46.97
Male
608
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:00 min/km
00:11:39.88
4:24 min/km
703
155
703
00:04:20.95
3:13 min/km
381
84
381
945
2038
Harry Menzies
Harry Menzies #2038
Male U/13
00:16:54.39
00:16:54.39
129
(945)
U/13
129
00:03:07.48
Male
945
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:13 min/km
00:12:19.00
4:38 min/km
1041
149
1041
00:04:35.39
3:23 min/km
715
84
715
891
531
Dickson Phoon
Dickson Phoon #531
Male U/14
00:16:46.92
00:16:46.92
140
(891)
U/14
140
00:02:59.53
Male
891
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:11 min/km
00:12:15.75
4:37 min/km
1006
165
1006
00:04:31.17
3:20 min/km
609
84
609
431
2550
Samuel Giumelli
Samuel Giumelli #2550
Male U/16
00:15:30.62
00:15:30.62
87
(431)
U/16
87
00:02:18.59
Male
431
NEWMAN
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.19
4:12 min/km
467
94
467
00:04:20.43
3:12 min/km
371
84
371
258
3156
Matthew Cirocco
Matthew Cirocco #3156
Male U/19
00:14:56.56
00:14:56.56
133
(258)
U/19
133
00:03:11.76
Male
258
SERVITE
6
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.82
4:03 min/km
284
151
284
00:04:10.74
3:05 min/km
190
84
190
438
2719
Joshua Melendez
Joshua Melendez #2719
Male U/16
00:15:32.24
00:15:32.24
88
(438)
U/16
88
00:02:20.21
Male
438
PETER MOYES
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.44
4:13 min/km
484
101
484
00:04:20.80
3:13 min/km
378
85
378
277
391
Roan O'hehir
Roan O'hehir #391
Male U/15
00:15:02.84
00:15:02.84
49
(277)
U/15
49
00:01:48.98
Male
277
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.81
4:02 min/km
265
41
265
00:04:21.03
3:13 min/km
384
85
384
1004
603
Zviko Tinayenda
Zviko Tinayenda #603
Male U/14
00:17:04.45
00:17:04.45
165
(1004)
U/14
165
00:03:17.05
Male
1004
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:16 min/km
00:12:33.07
4:44 min/km
1123
205
1123
00:04:31.37
3:21 min/km
613
85
613
62
590
Levi Burns
Levi Burns #590
Male U/19
00:13:49.64
00:13:49.64
48
(62)
U/19
48
00:02:04.83
Male
62
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:38.70
3:38 min/km
45
38
45
00:04:10.93
3:05 min/km
195
85
195
670
1296
Harrison Upton
Harrison Upton #1296
Male U/13
00:16:11.34
00:16:11.34
62
(670)
U/13
62
00:02:24.42
Male
670
JOHN XXIII
6
4:02 min/km
00:11:35.66
4:22 min/km
665
57
665
00:04:35.67
3:24 min/km
725
85
725
952
1384
Jasper Runkle
Jasper Runkle #1384
Male U/13
00:16:54.84
00:16:54.84
132
(952)
U/13
132
00:03:07.92
Male
952
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:13 min/km
00:12:19.00
4:38 min/km
1040
148
1040
00:04:35.84
3:24 min/km
727
86
727
384
2213
Mitchell Allan
Mitchell Allan #2213
Male U/15
00:15:23.59
00:15:23.59
76
(384)
U/15
76
00:02:09.72
Male
384
MAZENOD
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:02.35
4:09 min/km
398
72
398
00:04:21.23
3:13 min/km
392
86
392
659
2201
Liam Pabst
Liam Pabst #2201
Male U/14
00:16:09.58
00:16:09.58
89
(659)
U/14
89
00:02:22.19
Male
659
MAZENOD
4
4:02 min/km
00:11:38.12
4:23 min/km
686
92
686
00:04:31.46
3:21 min/km
615
86
615
423
1070
Noah Tonkin
Noah Tonkin #1070
Male U/16
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
84
(423)
U/16
84
00:02:17.16
Male
423
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:08.18
4:12 min/km
448
85
448
00:04:21.01
3:13 min/km
383
86
383
99
3792
Byron Kimber
Byron Kimber #3792
Male U/19
00:14:10.12
00:14:10.12
69
(99)
U/19
69
00:02:25.32
Male
99
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.97
3:46 min/km
81
63
81
00:04:11.15
3:06 min/km
200
86
200
515
4076
Jackson Halse
Jackson Halse #4076
Male U/16
00:15:44.89
00:15:44.89
107
(515)
U/16
107
00:02:32.86
Male
515
THORNLIE
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:23.85
4:18 min/km
568
112
568
00:04:21.04
3:13 min/km
385
87
385
170
2871
Nathan Thomson
Nathan Thomson #2871
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
99
(170)
U/19
99
00:02:50.55
Male
170
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.02
3:55 min/km
170
109
170
00:04:11.33
3:06 min/km
202
87
202
667
418
Tristan Jenson
Tristan Jenson #418
Male U/14
00:16:10.61
00:16:10.61
91
(667)
U/14
91
00:02:23.22
Male
667
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:02 min/km
00:11:39.13
4:23 min/km
696
95
696
00:04:31.48
3:21 min/km
616
87
616
954
2035
Tadhg Venn
Tadhg Venn #2035
Male U/13
00:16:55.35
00:16:55.35
133
(954)
U/13
133
00:03:08.43
Male
954
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:13 min/km
00:12:19.46
4:39 min/km
1043
150
1043
00:04:35.89
3:24 min/km
729
87
729
484
1339
Lachlan Baron-Hay
Lachlan Baron-Hay #1339
Male U/15
00:15:39.25
00:15:39.25
103
(484)
U/15
103
00:02:25.38
Male
484
JOHN XXIII
3
3:54 min/km
00:11:17.37
4:15 min/km
518
106
518
00:04:21.87
3:13 min/km
399
87
399
552
1343
Timothy Gillman
Timothy Gillman #1343
Male U/16
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
119
(552)
U/16
119
00:02:39.21
Male
552
JOHN XXIII
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:30.18
4:20 min/km
621
127
621
00:04:21.05
3:13 min/km
386
88
386
345
1479
Salemon Weyers
Salemon Weyers #1479
Male U/15
00:15:17.35
00:15:17.35
63
(345)
U/15
63
00:02:03.48
Male
345
KINGSWAY
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.38
4:07 min/km
354
63
354
00:04:21.97
3:14 min/km
401
88
401
435
1591
Jakobus Cummings
Jakobus Cummings #1591
Male U/19
00:15:30.85
00:15:30.85
190
(435)
U/19
190
00:03:46.04
Male
435
KOLBE
6
3:52 min/km
00:11:19.20
4:16 min/km
532
220
532
00:04:11.65
3:06 min/km
205
88
205
791
379
Jack Sullivan
Jack Sullivan #379
Male U/13
00:16:31.31
00:16:31.31
95
(791)
U/13
95
00:02:44.40
Male
791
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:07 min/km
00:11:55.28
4:29 min/km
833
101
833
00:04:36.03
3:24 min/km
731
88
731
721
220
Samuel Miles
Samuel Miles #220
Male U/14
00:16:21.63
00:16:21.63
101
(721)
U/14
101
00:02:34.23
Male
721
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:11:49.90
4:27 min/km
780
110
780
00:04:31.72
3:21 min/km
623
88
623
749
457
Corey Macrae
Corey Macrae #457
Male U/15
00:16:25.57
00:16:25.57
163
(749)
U/15
163
00:03:11.71
Male
749
CHISHOLM
6
4:06 min/km
00:12:03.53
4:33 min/km
904
201
904
00:04:22.04
3:14 min/km
402
89
402
465
1620
Antonius Belay
Antonius Belay #1620
Male U/14
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
51
(465)
U/14
51
00:01:48.56
Male
465
LA SALLE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:04.09
4:10 min/km
413
43
413
00:04:31.87
3:21 min/km
626
89
626
1176
2117
Oskah Bergersen
Oskah Bergersen #2117
Male U/13
00:17:40.56
00:17:40.56
185
(1176)
U/13
185
00:03:53.64
Male
1176
MATER DEI
5
4:25 min/km
00:13:04.43
4:56 min/km
1300
225
1300
00:04:36.13
3:24 min/km
734
89
734
338
2866
Joshua Van Heerden
Joshua Van Heerden #2866
Male U/16
00:15:15.49
00:15:15.49
65
(338)
U/16
65
00:02:03.46
Male
338
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:54.34
4:06 min/km
346
62
346
00:04:21.15
3:13 min/km
389
89
389
124
3717
Samuel Rowlands
Samuel Rowlands #3717
Male U/19
00:14:22.11
00:14:22.11
79
(124)
U/19
79
00:02:37.31
Male
124
ST NORBERT
3
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.24
3:50 min/km
111
80
111
00:04:11.87
3:06 min/km
207
89
207
725
3095
Ciaran Glackin
Ciaran Glackin #3095
Male U/13
00:16:22.09
00:16:22.09
78
(725)
U/13
78
00:02:35.18
Male
725
SERVITE
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:45.88
4:26 min/km
752
78
752
00:04:36.21
3:24 min/km
736
90
736
613
2692
Kaine Fisher
Kaine Fisher #2692
Male U/14
00:16:01.64
00:16:01.64
80
(613)
U/14
80
00:02:14.24
Male
613
PETER MOYES
3
4:00 min/km
00:11:29.57
4:20 min/km
615
79
615
00:04:32.07
3:21 min/km
630
90
630
212
2227
Troy Blackler
Troy Blackler #2227
Male U/19
00:14:44.53
00:14:44.53
116
(212)
U/19
116
00:02:59.72
Male
212
MAZENOD
7
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.39
3:58 min/km
216
125
216
00:04:12.13
3:06 min/km
210
90
210
518
453
Lachlan Suiter
Lachlan Suiter #453
Male U/15
00:15:45.58
00:15:45.58
111
(518)
U/15
111
00:02:31.72
Male
518
CHISHOLM
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:23.08
4:17 min/km
563
121
563
00:04:22.50
3:14 min/km
405
90
405
280
343
Realeboha Selepe
Realeboha Selepe #343
Male U/16
00:15:03.07
00:15:03.07
53
(280)
U/16
53
00:01:51.04
Male
280
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.53
4:02 min/km
263
47
263
00:04:21.53
3:13 min/km
397
90
397
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
39
40
41
Page 9 of 41 (2034 items)