Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
24
25
26
Page 9 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
401
712
Mikenna SCHULTZ
Mikenna SCHULTZ #712
Female Y07
00:21:49.46
00:21:49.46
22
(145)
Y07
22
00:05:05.96
Female
145
PATR
46
26
6:36 min/km
402
581
Mikaela MCAULIFFE
Mikaela MCAULIFFE #581
Female Y10
00:21:52.36
00:21:52.36
25
(146)
Y10
25
00:06:18.58
Female
146
OCOL
54
23
6:37 min/km
403
1180
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1180
Male Y07
00:21:54.00
00:21:54.00
50
(257)
Y07
50
00:08:34.60
Male
257
THOM
46
5
6:38 min/km
404
791
Penelope WATT
Penelope WATT #791
Female Y10
00:21:54.00
00:21:54.00
26
(147)
Y10
26
00:06:20.22
Female
147
PATR
47
22
6:38 min/km
405
311
Talisha WELLS
Talisha WELLS #311
Female Y10
00:21:54.22
00:21:54.22
27
(148)
Y10
27
00:06:20.44
Female
148
FOLE
52
21
6:38 min/km
406
960
Charlotte DRAGE
Charlotte DRAGE #960
Female Y08
00:21:54.73
00:21:54.73
34
(149)
Y08
34
00:06:06.08
Female
149
STEL
57
14
6:38 min/km
407
1178
Jeremy CAULFIELD
Jeremy CAULFIELD #1178
Male Y07
00:21:54.88
00:21:54.88
51
(258)
Y07
51
00:08:35.49
Male
258
THOM
47
5
6:38 min/km
408
823
Sophie BOYS
Sophie BOYS #823
Female Y08
00:21:54.92
00:21:54.92
35
(150)
Y08
35
00:06:06.27
Female
150
RYAN
37
13
6:38 min/km
409
773
Sash EASTOUGH
Sash EASTOUGH #773
Male Y12
00:21:55.16
00:21:55.16
33
(259)
Y12
33
00:08:33.24
Male
259
PATR
48
15
6:38 min/km
410
774
Braydyn EMERY
Braydyn EMERY #774
Male Y12
00:21:55.21
00:21:55.21
34
(260)
Y12
34
00:08:33.29
Male
260
PATR
49
14
6:38 min/km
411
1155
Isla JUPP
Isla JUPP #1155
Female Y07
00:21:55.38
00:21:55.38
23
(151)
Y07
23
00:05:11.88
Female
151
THOM
48
25
6:38 min/km
412
739
Torri POLETTI
Torri POLETTI #739
Female Y08
00:21:55.92
00:21:55.92
36
(152)
Y08
36
00:06:07.27
Female
152
PATR
50
12
6:38 min/km
413
596
Liam RODDEN
Liam RODDEN #596
Male Y07
00:21:56.25
00:21:56.25
52
(261)
Y07
52
00:08:36.86
Male
261
OCOL
55
5
6:38 min/km
414
158
Tyrell OAKLEY
Tyrell OAKLEY #158
Male Y11
00:21:56.57
00:21:56.57
34
(262)
Y11
34
00:09:01.52
Male
262
BISH
56
14
6:38 min/km
415
459
Emmanuel RICHARDSON
Emmanuel RICHARDSON #459
Male Y07
00:21:56.91
00:21:56.91
53
(263)
Y07
53
00:08:37.52
Male
263
KELL
57
5
6:39 min/km
416
418
Claire O'BRIEN
Claire O'BRIEN #418
Female Y07
00:21:57.18
00:21:57.18
24
(153)
Y07
24
00:05:13.68
Female
153
KELL
58
24
6:39 min/km
417
952
Taj WHITBY
Taj WHITBY #952
Male Y11
00:21:57.90
00:21:57.90
35
(264)
Y11
35
00:09:02.84
Male
264
STEL
58
13
6:39 min/km
418
1014
Denby SORGIOVANNI
Denby SORGIOVANNI #1014
Female Y10
00:21:58.31
00:21:58.31
28
(154)
Y10
28
00:06:24.53
Female
154
STEL
59
20
6:39 min/km
419
5
Jai ABBOTT
Jai ABBOTT #5
Male Y08
00:21:58.66
00:21:58.66
61
(265)
Y08
61
00:09:56.20
Male
265
BISH
57
5
6:39 min/km
420
400
Elliot THOMSON
Elliot THOMSON #400
Male Y08
00:21:58.66
00:21:58.66
62
(266)
Y08
62
00:09:56.20
Male
266
KELL
59
5
6:39 min/km
421
667
Samara EDWARDS
Samara EDWARDS #667
Female Y08
00:21:59.39
00:21:59.39
37
(155)
Y08
37
00:06:10.74
Female
155
PATR
51
11
6:39 min/km
422
938
Robert HOSE
Robert HOSE #938
Male Y09
00:21:59.98
00:21:59.98
42
(267)
Y09
42
00:09:23.26
Male
267
RYAN
38
6
6:39 min/km
423
299
Shelby O'NEILL
Shelby O'NEILL #299
Female Y07
00:22:01.24
00:22:01.24
25
(156)
Y07
25
00:05:17.74
Female
156
FOLE
53
23
6:40 min/km
424
673
Ari THOMAS
Ari THOMAS #673
Male Y09
00:22:02.42
00:22:02.42
43
(268)
Y09
43
00:09:25.70
Male
268
PATR
52
5
6:40 min/km
425
55
Joshua SURTEES
Joshua SURTEES #55
Male Y09
00:22:02.73
00:22:02.73
44
(269)
Y09
44
00:09:26.01
Male
269
BISH
58
5
6:40 min/km
426
1141
Daniel BASILE
Daniel BASILE #1141
Male Y09
00:22:02.82
00:22:02.82
45
(270)
Y09
45
00:09:26.11
Male
270
THOM
49
5
6:40 min/km
427
490
Ashleigh WALKER
Ashleigh WALKER #490
Female Y08
00:22:03.44
00:22:03.44
38
(157)
Y08
38
00:06:14.79
Female
157
OCOL
56
10
6:41 min/km
428
26
Jomari GARCIA
Jomari GARCIA #26
Male Y07
00:22:04.09
00:22:04.09
54
(271)
Y07
54
00:08:44.70
Male
271
BISH
59
5
6:41 min/km
429
1157
Aidan PAVELKA
Aidan PAVELKA #1157
Male Y07
00:22:04.09
00:22:04.09
55
(272)
Y07
55
00:08:44.70
Male
272
THOM
50
5
6:41 min/km
430
415
Zak CHAPLIN
Zak CHAPLIN #415
Male Y07
00:22:04.40
00:22:04.40
56
(273)
Y07
56
00:08:45.01
Male
273
KELL
60
5
6:41 min/km
431
597
Maddelyn SILVESTER
Maddelyn SILVESTER #597
Female Y07
00:22:05.50
00:22:05.50
26
(158)
Y07
26
00:05:22.00
Female
158
OCOL
57
22
6:41 min/km
432
394
Alex OBRIEN
Alex OBRIEN #394
Male Y07
00:22:09.30
00:22:09.30
57
(274)
Y07
57
00:08:49.91
Male
274
KELL
61
5
6:42 min/km
433
324
Jayden CARROLL
Jayden CARROLL #324
Male Y07
00:22:09.50
00:22:09.50
58
(275)
Y07
58
00:08:50.11
Male
275
KELL
62
5
6:42 min/km
434
1126
Tyra AUSTIN
Tyra AUSTIN #1126
Female Y11
00:22:09.73
00:22:09.73
28
(159)
Y11
28
00:06:27.92
Female
159
THOM
51
20
6:42 min/km
435
778
Hailee HORSMAN
Hailee HORSMAN #778
Female Y07
00:22:09.74
00:22:09.74
27
(160)
Y07
27
00:05:26.24
Female
160
PATR
53
21
6:42 min/km
436
762
Mikayla O'BRIEN
Mikayla O'BRIEN #762
Female Y08
00:22:12.60
00:22:12.60
39
(161)
Y08
39
00:06:23.95
Female
161
PATR
54
9
6:43 min/km
437
594
Declan MCAULIFFE
Declan MCAULIFFE #594
Male Y07
00:22:12.95
00:22:12.95
59
(276)
Y07
59
00:08:53.56
Male
276
OCOL
58
5
6:43 min/km
438
1234
Jared PAVELKA
Jared PAVELKA #1234
Male Y11
00:22:13.52
00:22:13.52
36
(277)
Y11
36
00:09:18.47
Male
277
THOM
52
12
6:44 min/km
439
646
James GREENLEES
James GREENLEES #646
Male Y08
00:22:14.02
00:22:14.02
63
(278)
Y08
63
00:10:11.56
Male
278
PATR
55
5
6:44 min/km
440
692
Bryce SCOTT
Bryce SCOTT #692
Male Y08
00:22:14.03
00:22:14.03
64
(279)
Y08
64
00:10:11.57
Male
279
PATR
56
5
6:44 min/km
441
1002
Grace BOWLEY
Grace BOWLEY #1002
Female Y07
00:22:14.83
00:22:14.83
28
(162)
Y07
28
00:05:31.33
Female
162
STEL
60
20
6:44 min/km
442
29
Nikayla BURTON
Nikayla BURTON #29
Female Y08
00:22:15.03
00:22:15.03
40
(163)
Y08
40
00:06:26.38
Female
163
BISH
60
8
6:44 min/km
443
435
Benjamin NORRIS
Benjamin NORRIS #435
Male Y12
00:22:15.67
00:22:15.67
35
(280)
Y12
35
00:08:53.75
Male
280
KELL
63
13
6:44 min/km
444
1056
Abbey STRIBLEY
Abbey STRIBLEY #1056
Female Y09
00:22:19.83
00:22:19.83
25
(164)
Y09
25
00:06:45.43
Female
164
STEL
61
23
6:46 min/km
445
222
Paris MUNDAY
Paris MUNDAY #222
Female Y10
00:22:19.86
00:22:19.86
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:06:46.08
Female
165
FOLE
54
19
6:46 min/km
446
1080
Heath SMITH
Heath SMITH #1080
Male Y10
00:22:20.97
00:22:20.97
41
(281)
Y10
41
00:09:42.19
Male
281
STEL
62
7
6:46 min/km
447
1256
Kyraley DRAGE
Kyraley DRAGE #1256
Female Y12
00:22:21.40
00:22:21.40
15
(166)
Y12
15
00:06:05.52
Female
166
THOM
53
36
6:46 min/km
448
647
Claire LUCES
Claire LUCES #647
Female Y08
00:22:24.56
00:22:24.56
41
(167)
Y08
41
00:06:35.91
Female
167
PATR
57
7
6:47 min/km
449
947
Matthew OSWALD
Matthew OSWALD #947
Male Y11
00:22:24.72
00:22:24.72
37
(282)
Y11
37
00:09:29.66
Male
282
RYAN
39
11
6:47 min/km
450
369
Siannah FLEAY
Siannah FLEAY #369
Female Y07
00:22:25.38
00:22:25.38
29
(168)
Y07
29
00:05:41.88
Female
168
KELL
64
19
6:47 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
24
25
26
Page 9 of 26 (1264 items)