Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
312
163
Jack KAY
Jack KAY #163
Male Y08
00:31:26.05
00:31:26.05
48
(312)
Y08
48
00:11:31.78
Male
312
GRAN
6:32 min/km
305
409
Noah PARKES
Noah PARKES #409
Male Y09
00:31:13.94
00:31:13.94
50
(305)
Y09
50
00:11:36.30
Male
305
GAVI
6:30 min/km
313
158
Jonathan GRACIAS
Jonathan GRACIAS #158
Male Y08
00:31:31.05
00:31:31.05
49
(313)
Y08
49
00:11:36.78
Male
313
GRAN
6:33 min/km
314
230
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON)
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON) #230
Male Y08
00:31:31.98
00:31:31.98
50
(314)
Y08
50
00:11:37.70
Male
314
GAVI
6:34 min/km
293
491
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #491
Male Y10
00:30:34.95
00:30:34.95
54
(293)
Y10
54
00:11:38.81
Male
293
ALBI
6:22 min/km
307
374
Aidan LAWRENCE
Aidan LAWRENCE #374
Male Y09
00:31:16.55
00:31:16.55
51
(307)
Y09
51
00:11:38.91
Male
307
GRAN
6:30 min/km
294
673
Ben WARRINGTON
Ben WARRINGTON #673
Male Y11
00:30:42.81
00:30:42.81
54
(294)
Y11
54
00:11:42.42
Male
294
TEMP
6:23 min/km
330
47
Thomas NELSON
Thomas NELSON #47
Male Y07
00:32:14.05
00:32:14.05
50
(330)
Y07
50
00:11:42.79
Male
330
GERA
6:42 min/km
321
166
Aiden MCHUGH
Aiden MCHUGH #166
Male Y08
00:31:44.79
00:31:44.79
51
(321)
Y08
51
00:11:50.52
Male
321
CEBU
6:36 min/km
296
647
Ryan SCHRADER
Ryan SCHRADER #647
Male Y11
00:30:51.26
00:30:51.26
55
(296)
Y11
55
00:11:50.88
Male
296
TEMP
6:25 min/km
298
641
Joshua NIXON
Joshua NIXON #641
Male Y11
00:30:52.06
00:30:52.06
56
(298)
Y11
56
00:11:51.68
Male
298
CEBU
6:25 min/km
299
452
Ryan CHECKER
Ryan CHECKER #452
Male Y10
00:30:57.64
00:30:57.64
55
(299)
Y10
55
00:12:01.50
Male
299
GERA
6:27 min/km
256
753
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #753
Male Y12
00:29:35.84
00:29:35.84
37
(256)
Y12
37
00:12:03.55
Male
256
TEMP
6:09 min/km
339
60
Michael BOTICA
Michael BOTICA #60
Male Y07
00:32:40.26
00:32:40.26
51
(339)
Y07
51
00:12:09.00
Male
339
GAVI
6:48 min/km
323
437
Sian LOPEZ
Sian LOPEZ #437
Male Y09
00:31:50.80
00:31:50.80
52
(323)
Y09
52
00:12:13.16
Male
323
TEMP
6:38 min/km
259
735
Elliott FOURIE
Elliott FOURIE #735
Male Y12
00:29:45.95
00:29:45.95
38
(259)
Y12
38
00:12:13.65
Male
259
GERA
6:12 min/km
268
842
Samuel JEBB
Samuel JEBB #842
Male Y12
00:29:52.16
00:29:52.16
39
(268)
Y12
39
00:12:19.87
Male
268
GAVI
6:13 min/km
328
337
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #337
Male Y09
00:32:00.55
00:32:00.55
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:12:22.91
Male
328
GRAN
6:40 min/km
329
325
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #325
Male Y09
00:32:01.73
00:32:01.73
54
(329)
Y09
54
00:12:24.09
Male
329
TEMP
6:40 min/km
334
202
Sean WOODMAN
Sean WOODMAN #202
Male Y08
00:32:20.98
00:32:20.98
52
(334)
Y08
52
00:12:26.70
Male
334
TEMP
6:44 min/km
272
750
Zachariah ROSALIE
Zachariah ROSALIE #750
Male Y12
00:29:59.31
00:29:59.31
40
(272)
Y12
40
00:12:27.01
Male
272
TEMP
6:14 min/km
273
853
Jared STEARNE
Jared STEARNE #853
Male Y12
00:30:05.03
00:30:05.03
41
(273)
Y12
41
00:12:32.73
Male
273
GAVI
6:16 min/km
276
829
Matthew UNICOMB
Matthew UNICOMB #829
Male Y12
00:30:07.56
00:30:07.56
42
(276)
Y12
42
00:12:35.26
Male
276
TEMP
6:16 min/km
315
546
Hayden DELLA FRANCA
Hayden DELLA FRANCA #546
Male Y10
00:31:36.86
00:31:36.86
56
(315)
Y10
56
00:12:40.72
Male
315
ALBI
6:35 min/km
350
81
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #81
Male Y07
00:33:12.05
00:33:12.05
52
(350)
Y07
52
00:12:40.79
Male
350
TEMP
6:55 min/km
317
571
Brady ARGENT
Brady ARGENT #571
Male Y10
00:31:39.90
00:31:39.90
57
(317)
Y10
57
00:12:43.76
Male
317
CEBU
6:35 min/km
279
847
Sage PIGLIARDO
Sage PIGLIARDO #847
Male Y12
00:30:16.31
00:30:16.31
43
(279)
Y12
43
00:12:44.01
Male
279
GAVI
6:18 min/km
340
151
Brock DUNCAN
Brock DUNCAN #151
Male Y08
00:32:43.50
00:32:43.50
53
(340)
Y08
53
00:12:49.23
Male
340
CEBU
6:49 min/km
284
781
Harrison BERGHUBER
Harrison BERGHUBER #781
Male Y12
00:30:22.51
00:30:22.51
44
(284)
Y12
44
00:12:50.22
Male
284
ALBI
6:19 min/km
336
338
Takudzwa HUNYA
Takudzwa HUNYA #338
Male Y09
00:32:28.51
00:32:28.51
55
(336)
Y09
55
00:12:50.87
Male
336
CEBU
6:45 min/km
286
763
Jaxon HAINES
Jaxon HAINES #763
Male Y12
00:30:23.55
00:30:23.55
45
(286)
Y12
45
00:12:51.25
Male
286
CEBU
6:19 min/km
338
438
Stefan MARQUES
Stefan MARQUES #438
Male Y09
00:32:40.05
00:32:40.05
56
(338)
Y09
56
00:13:02.41
Male
338
GRAN
6:48 min/km
343
218
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #218
Male Y08
00:33:02.30
00:33:02.30
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:13:08.02
Male
343
GRAN
6:52 min/km
359
71
Riley OZANNE
Riley OZANNE #71
Male Y07
00:33:45.16
00:33:45.16
53
(359)
Y07
53
00:13:13.90
Male
359
GAVI
7:01 min/km
341
342
Blake LYMON
Blake LYMON #342
Male Y09
00:32:52.55
00:32:52.55
57
(341)
Y09
57
00:13:14.91
Male
341
GRAN
6:50 min/km
360
140
Caleb THOMPSON
Caleb THOMPSON #140
Male Y07
00:33:46.61
00:33:46.61
54
(360)
Y07
54
00:13:15.35
Male
360
TEMP
7:02 min/km
361
90
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #90
Male Y07
00:33:47.04
00:33:47.04
55
(361)
Y07
55
00:13:15.78
Male
361
ALBI
7:02 min/km
349
225
Jonathan MANCE
Jonathan MANCE #225
Male Y08
00:33:10.76
00:33:10.76
55
(349)
Y08
55
00:13:16.49
Male
349
GAVI
6:54 min/km
362
119
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #119
Male Y07
00:33:48.43
00:33:48.43
56
(362)
Y07
56
00:13:17.17
Male
362
GERA
7:02 min/km
297
766
Chase MANSFIELD
Chase MANSFIELD #766
Male Y12
00:30:51.77
00:30:51.77
46
(297)
Y12
46
00:13:19.48
Male
297
GERA
6:25 min/km
332
639
Jake LOGAN
Jake LOGAN #639
Male Y11
00:32:20.71
00:32:20.71
57
(332)
Y11
57
00:13:20.32
Male
332
GAVI
6:44 min/km
333
625
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #625
Male Y11
00:32:20.84
00:32:20.84
58
(333)
Y11
58
00:13:20.46
Male
333
TEMP
6:44 min/km
335
676
Jarrod WHITTINGTON
Jarrod WHITTINGTON #676
Male Y11
00:32:21.82
00:32:21.82
59
(335)
Y11
59
00:13:21.43
Male
335
CEBU
6:44 min/km
351
267
James BIDSTRUP
James BIDSTRUP #267
Male Y08
00:33:20.82
00:33:20.82
56
(351)
Y08
56
00:13:26.54
Male
351
ALBI
6:56 min/km
352
189
Roberto ECHEVERRIA
Roberto ECHEVERRIA #189
Male Y08
00:33:21.00
00:33:21.00
57
(352)
Y08
57
00:13:26.72
Male
352
GERA
6:56 min/km
300
797
Benjamin PARKHOUSE
Benjamin PARKHOUSE #797
Male Y12
00:31:00.67
00:31:00.67
47
(300)
Y12
47
00:13:28.38
Male
300
GAVI
6:27 min/km
301
760
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW #760
Male Y12
00:31:00.81
00:31:00.81
48
(301)
Y12
48
00:13:28.51
Male
301
TEMP
6:27 min/km
348
392
Samuel BROWN
Samuel BROWN #392
Male Y09
00:33:07.73
00:33:07.73
58
(348)
Y09
58
00:13:30.09
Male
348
ALBI
6:54 min/km
373
86
Seth WHITE
Seth WHITE #86
Male Y07
00:34:09.81
00:34:09.81
57
(373)
Y07
57
00:13:38.55
Male
373
CEBU
7:07 min/km
374
116
Riley ASHBY
Riley ASHBY #116
Male Y07
00:34:11.02
00:34:11.02
58
(374)
Y07
58
00:13:39.76
Male
374
ALBI
7:07 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (866 items)