SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
368
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #368
Male 35-39
01:24:46.66
01:24:46.66
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
2:16 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:12:12.95
12:12 min/km
19
4
17
00:01:06.68
26
2
19
00:40:04.04
41.9 km/h
4
1
4
00:00:59.34
41
4
29
00:14:58.20
3:44 min/km
11
2
11
00:15:12.31
3:50 min/km
13
3
12
00:30:23.63
3:47 min/km
11
3
11
160
222
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #222
Female 30-34
01:50:45.89
01:50:45.89
5
(29)
30-34
5
00:11:38.22
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:17:33.94
17:33 min/km
240
9
57
00:01:06.55
25
1
3
00:54:40.55
30.7 km/h
214
7
43
00:01:02.55
62
2
12
00:17:37.39
4:24 min/km
90
2
14
00:18:32.13
4:41 min/km
131
3
25
00:36:22.28
4:32 min/km
107
2
19
214
386
Dunking Down The House
Dunking Down The House #386
Mixed Team
01:57:12.55
01:57:12.55
7
(7)
Team
7
00:14:35.78
Mixed
7
UWA Tri Club
Robert Duncan
Katherine Duncan
Angus Duncan
3:08 min/km
Wave 14 - Light Green
00:15:59.14
15:59 min/km
170
6
6
00:01:06.40
24
4
4
00:49:27.20
34.0 km/h
127
3
3
00:00:55.32
27
2
2
00:22:57.53
5:44 min/km
269
11
11
00:26:33.29
6:43 min/km
296
11
11
00:49:44.47
6:13 min/km
287
11
11
140
46
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #46
Female 14-15
01:47:55.87
01:47:55.87
1
(22)
14-15
1
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 7 - Light Blue
00:13:33.63
13:33 min/km
62
1
13
00:01:06.18
23
1
2
00:55:49.19
30.1 km/h
230
1
50
00:00:47.60
6
1
1
00:18:13.97
4:33 min/km
120
1
21
00:18:14.38
4:37 min/km
116
1
21
00:36:39.26
4:34 min/km
115
1
21
30
36
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #36
Male 16-19
01:32:07.35
01:32:07.35
4
(29)
16-19
4
00:11:07.18
Male
29
Bunbury Tri Club
2:27 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:11:55.37
11:55 min/km
17
6
15
00:01:06.05
22
3
18
00:47:10.38
35.6 km/h
81
4
69
00:00:50.85
9
3
7
00:15:31.99
3:52 min/km
24
4
22
00:15:20.70
3:53 min/km
16
4
15
00:31:04.69
3:53 min/km
21
4
20
20
328
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #328
Male 30-34
01:29:20.80
01:29:20.80
2
(20)
30-34
2
00:01:56.59
Male
20
Albany Tri Club
2:23 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
00:13:53.34
13:53 min/km
72
5
56
00:01:05.02
21
1
17
00:41:29.69
40.5 km/h
11
1
11
00:00:53.19
17
1
14
00:15:47.21
3:56 min/km
30
5
28
00:16:00.14
4:03 min/km
35
6
32
00:31:59.54
3:59 min/km
31
5
29
63
450
Aidan CLARK
Aidan CLARK #450
Male 20-24
01:37:26.72
01:37:26.72
1
(54)
20-24
1
Male
54
2:36 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
00:13:28.18
13:28 min/km
57
1
45
00:01:04.67
20
1
16
00:47:58.57
35.0 km/h
97
3
83
00:00:45.97
5
1
4
00:16:30.37
4:07 min/km
47
2
42
00:17:25.86
4:24 min/km
76
3
65
00:34:09.32
4:16 min/km
59
3
53
73
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #73
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 9 - White
00:12:10.15
12:10 min/km
00:01:04.67
00:40:33.54
41.4 km/h
00:00:59.26
00:15:51.48
3:57 min/km
266
392
Team H And C
Team H And C #392
Mixed Team
02:05:07.29
02:05:07.29
10
(10)
Team
10
00:22:30.53
Mixed
10
Carly Kaehler
Hannah Lill
3:20 min/km
Wave 14 - Light Green
00:19:55.62
19:55 min/km
292
13
13
00:01:04.61
19
3
3
00:57:49.80
29.1 km/h
262
8
8
00:02:05.30
278
16
16
00:21:44.81
5:26 min/km
246
8
8
00:22:14.25
5:37 min/km
236
8
8
00:44:11.94
5:31 min/km
246
9
9
1
19
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #19
Male Open
01:19:11.18
01:19:11.18
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
2:07 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:10:46.63
10:46 min/km
6
2
6
00:01:04.35
18
4
15
00:37:43.25
44.5 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:51.34
10
3
8
00:14:07.58
3:31 min/km
5
3
5
00:14:24.66
3:38 min/km
6
4
6
00:28:45.59
3:35 min/km
6
4
6
104
129
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #129
Male 40-44
01:43:16.86
01:43:16.86
11
(87)
40-44
11
00:16:29.43
Male
87
Stadium Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 10 - Yellow
00:14:20.60
14:20 min/km
102
9
84
00:01:04.00
17
2
14
00:50:11.62
33.5 km/h
141
14
117
00:00:53.59
19
1
15
00:18:20.90
4:35 min/km
125
12
101
00:18:12.95
4:36 min/km
115
11
94
00:36:47.04
4:35 min/km
122
12
99
4
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #4
Female Open
Query
Query
Open
Female
Wave 7 - Light Blue
00:11:13.38
11:13 min/km
00:01:03.13
17
60
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #60
Male 45-49
01:28:15.80
01:28:15.80
2
(17)
45-49
2
00:00:40.36
Male
17
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:21 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:12:36.65
12:36 min/km
31
3
26
00:01:02.64
16
4
13
00:40:09.96
41.8 km/h
6
2
6
00:00:55.62
28
2
21
00:16:37.08
4:09 min/km
49
6
43
00:16:37.79
4:12 min/km
50
7
45
00:33:30.91
4:11 min/km
52
7
47
26
53
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #53
Male 45-49
01:30:55.09
01:30:55.09
5
(25)
45-49
5
00:03:19.65
Male
25
Mandurah Tri Club
2:25 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:09.40
13:09 min/km
42
4
34
00:01:02.43
15
3
12
00:44:46.49
37.5 km/h
45
7
41
00:00:52.77
13
1
11
00:15:24.97
3:51 min/km
21
2
20
00:15:28.42
3:55 min/km
19
2
18
00:31:03.98
3:52 min/km
20
2
19
58
34
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #34
Male 14-15
01:36:28.85
01:36:28.85
1
(51)
14-15
1
Male
51
Mandurah Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:11:44.58
11:44 min/km
13
1
12
00:01:01.94
14
1
11
00:48:26.86
34.7 km/h
106
1
89
00:00:57.53
34
1
23
00:16:59.34
4:14 min/km
63
1
55
00:17:06.22
4:19 min/km
67
1
60
00:34:17.93
4:17 min/km
64
1
56
81
143
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #143
Male 40-44
01:40:00.04
01:40:00.04
8
(69)
40-44
8
00:13:12.61
Male
69
2:40 min/km
Wave 10 - Yellow
00:15:42.14
15:42 min/km
157
11
124
00:01:01.11
13
1
10
00:46:52.45
35.8 km/h
76
7
64
00:01:14.37
115
9
77
00:17:27.48
4:21 min/km
82
6
69
00:17:31.44
4:26 min/km
80
5
67
00:35:09.96
4:23 min/km
84
6
71
3
37
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #37
Male 16-19
01:21:00.17
01:21:00.17
1
(3)
16-19
1
Male
3
UWA Tri Club
2:09 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:10:32.21
10:32 min/km
4
2
4
00:01:00.48
12
2
9
00:40:52.44
41.1 km/h
8
1
8
00:00:45.94
4
2
3
00:13:43.06
3:25 min/km
2
1
2
00:13:53.93
3:31 min/km
3
1
3
00:27:49.08
3:28 min/km
2
1
2
184
393
The Third Wheel
The Third Wheel #393
Mixed Team
01:53:21.52
01:53:21.52
3
(3)
Team
3
00:10:44.76
Mixed
3
David Grafton
Alana Dennis
Lee Dennis
3:01 min/km
Wave 14 - Light Green
00:12:28.53
12:28 min/km
28
1
1
00:01:00.37
11
2
2
00:57:34.18
29.2 km/h
257
7
7
00:00:43.97
2
1
1
00:19:00.81
4:45 min/km
160
4
4
00:22:21.36
5:39 min/km
243
9
9
00:41:34.46
5:11 min/km
204
6
6
19
116
Matt MCKAY
Matt MCKAY #116
Male 45-49
01:29:02.06
01:29:02.06
3
(19)
45-49
3
00:01:26.63
Male
19
Mandurah Tri Club
2:22 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:54.72
13:54 min/km
76
8
60
00:00:59.84
10
2
8
00:42:07.29
39.9 km/h
16
4
16
00:00:59.08
39
3
27
00:15:24.01
3:51 min/km
20
1
19
00:15:25.33
3:54 min/km
18
1
17
00:31:01.13
3:52 min/km
18
1
17
15
77
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #77
Male 45-49
01:27:35.43
01:27:35.43
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
Oceanic Tri Club
2:20 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:14:04.12
14:04 min/km
84
9
68
00:00:59.81
9
1
7
00:38:52.18
43.2 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:00.07
44
4
32
00:16:10.96
4:02 min/km
38
5
35
00:16:15.27
4:06 min/km
39
5
36
00:32:39.24
4:04 min/km
37
5
34
39
81
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #81
Male 50-54
01:33:49.41
01:33:49.41
2
(36)
50-54
2
00:01:20.58
Male
36
Exceed Tri Club
2:30 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:15.40
13:15 min/km
49
5
39
00:00:59.22
8
1
6
00:43:59.57
38.2 km/h
34
1
33
00:01:00.97
49
3
35
00:16:59.35
4:14 min/km
64
3
56
00:17:20.85
4:23 min/km
75
5
64
00:34:34.23
4:19 min/km
71
3
62
6
39
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #39
Male 16-19
01:24:16.17
01:24:16.17
2
(6)
16-19
2
00:03:16.00
Male
6
Mandurah Tri Club
2:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:10:33.88
10:33 min/km
5
3
5
00:00:57.98
7
1
5
00:43:07.63
39.0 km/h
25
3
24
00:00:43.01
1
1
1
00:14:05.81
3:31 min/km
4
2
4
00:14:35.76
3:41 min/km
8
2
8
00:28:53.66
3:36 min/km
7
2
7
2
12
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #12
Male Open
01:20:15.52
01:20:15.52
2
(2)
Open
2
00:01:04.33
Male
2
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:11:51.48
11:51 min/km
14
4
13
00:00:57.25
6
3
4
00:37:53.23
44.3 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:49.23
7
2
5
00:14:07.61
3:31 min/km
6
4
6
00:14:22.40
3:38 min/km
5
3
5
00:28:44.31
3:35 min/km
5
3
5
18
17
Onno VAN DER GROEN
Onno VAN DER GROEN #17
Male Open
01:28:26.81
01:28:26.81
7
(18)
Open
7
00:09:15.62
Male
18
2:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:11:54.13
11:54 min/km
16
5
14
00:00:56.92
5
2
3
00:43:58.78
38.2 km/h
33
7
32
00:01:01.16
51
7
37
00:14:39.82
3:39 min/km
8
5
8
00:15:44.00
3:58 min/km
27
6
26
00:30:35.80
3:49 min/km
14
6
13
9
359
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #359
Male 35-39
01:25:59.39
01:25:59.39
2
(9)
35-39
2
00:01:12.72
Male
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:12:20.41
12:20 min/km
23
5
21
00:00:56.82
4
1
2
00:40:11.45
41.8 km/h
7
2
7
00:01:04.59
71
8
50
00:15:36.58
3:54 min/km
27
5
25
00:15:36.00
3:56 min/km
21
5
20
00:31:26.11
3:55 min/km
26
5
24
200
387
Trionizing
Trionizing #387
Mixed Team
01:54:50.86
01:54:50.86
6
(6)
Team
6
00:12:14.09
Mixed
6
Brad Davis
Frances Doubell
Leon Smith
3:04 min/km
Wave 14 - Light Green
00:16:23.97
16:23 min/km
188
9
9
00:00:53.95
3
1
1
00:56:48.12
29.6 km/h
246
5
5
00:00:55.76
29
3
3
00:20:02.06
5:00 min/km
197
6
6
00:19:32.21
4:56 min/km
171
4
4
00:39:49.04
4:58 min/km
184
4
4
5
15
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #15
Male Open
01:23:02.92
01:23:02.92
4
(5)
Open
4
00:03:51.73
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
2:13 min/km
Wave 6 - Orange
00:12:45.82
12:45 min/km
33
6
27
00:00:51.37
2
1
1
00:41:33.45
40.4 km/h
12
4
12
00:00:44.86
3
1
2
00:13:29.56
3:22 min/km
1
1
1
00:13:23.94
3:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:27:07.39
3:23 min/km
1
1
1
45
3
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #3
Female Open
01:34:47.44
01:34:47.44
4
(5)
Open
4
00:04:46.43
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 7 - Light Blue
00:11:21.63
11:21 min/km
9
1
1
00:00:50.39
1
1
1
00:45:38.88
36.8 km/h
56
3
8
00:00:53.52
18
2
3
00:17:57.79
4:29 min/km
104
4
19
00:17:52.06
4:31 min/km
102
4
17
00:36:03.00
4:30 min/km
101
4
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (428 items)