John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
404
443
Jacinta STREETS
Jacinta STREETS #443
Female Y10
00:27:30.85
00:27:30.85
28
(152)
Y10
28
00:11:19.57
Female
152
NEWB
70
7:51 min/km
793
516
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #516
Male Y07
00:45:56.32
00:45:56.32
65
(406)
Y07
65
00:30:28.06
Male
406
PARM
126
13:07 min/km
00:00:40.62
721
121
Jack DASH
Jack DASH #121
Male Y11
00:38:42.26
00:38:42.26
55
(377)
Y11
55
00:24:45.89
Male
377
DURH
126
11:03 min/km
00:00:10.71
257
Jack DEJONG-GOULD
Jack DEJONG-GOULD #257
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
KELM
353
Jack IZZETT
Jack IZZETT #353
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
NEWB
20
774
Jack MICALLEF
Jack MICALLEF #774
Male Y10
00:14:15.43
00:14:15.43
3
(20)
Y10
3
00:01:29.60
Male
20
ROEB
4
4:04 min/km
00:00:13.17
798
775
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #775
Male Y10
00:49:25.45
00:49:25.45
63
(407)
Y10
63
00:36:39.62
Male
407
ROEB
137
14:07 min/km
00:00:47.48
638
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #638
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
864
Jack REID
Jack REID #864
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
922
Jackson MOYLE
Jackson MOYLE #922
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
169
369
Jacob BAKER
Jacob BAKER #369
Male Y08
00:20:37.13
00:20:37.13
26
(128)
Y08
26
00:06:13.00
Male
128
NEWB
32
5:53 min/km
00:00:16.09
114
370
Jacob CALVERT
Jacob CALVERT #370
Male Y08
00:18:34.16
00:18:34.16
15
(97)
Y08
15
00:04:10.03
Male
97
NEWB
21
5:18 min/km
00:00:19.78
182
69
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #69
Male Y09
00:20:53.25
00:20:53.25
28
(140)
Y09
28
00:07:13.64
Male
140
DURH
31
5:58 min/km
00:00:13.79
153
158
Jacob TEAGLE
Jacob TEAGLE #158
Male Y12
00:19:55.80
00:19:55.80
20
(117)
Y12
20
00:07:56.66
Male
117
DURH
27
5:41 min/km
00:00:54.73
103
565
Jacy BROWN
Jacy BROWN #565
Male Y09
00:18:09.50
00:18:09.50
21
(88)
Y09
21
00:04:29.89
Male
88
PARM
15
5:11 min/km
00:00:12.36
636
1001
Jade FROST
Jade FROST #1001
Female Y12
00:35:24.22
00:35:24.22
32
(292)
Y12
32
00:19:12.67
Female
292
SAND
99
10:06 min/km
00:00:40.44
225
947
Jade GUEST
Jade GUEST #947
Female Y10
00:22:11.51
00:22:11.51
12
(60)
Y10
12
00:06:00.23
Female
60
SAND
37
6:20 min/km
00:00:18.61
242
810
Jaedan PHAM
Jaedan PHAM #810
Male Y11
00:22:39.74
00:22:39.74
26
(177)
Y11
26
00:08:43.36
Male
177
ROEB
33
6:28 min/km
00:00:09.87
340
286
Jaime CHRISTENSEN
Jaime CHRISTENSEN #286
Female Y11
00:26:00.68
00:26:00.68
11
(115)
Y11
11
00:10:36.54
Female
115
KELM
65
7:25 min/km
00:00:26.07
491
Jaimin KERAI
Jaimin KERAI #491
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
NEWB
39
184
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #184
Male Y07
00:15:28.26
00:15:28.26
1
(38)
Y07
1
Male
38
KELM
8
4:25 min/km
00:00:12.31
189
36
Jake COLBERT
Jake COLBERT #36
Male Y08
00:21:09.67
00:21:09.67
32
(145)
Y08
32
00:06:45.53
Male
145
DURH
34
6:02 min/km
00:00:20.10
373
657
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #657
Male Y12
00:26:44.84
00:26:44.84
39
(240)
Y12
39
00:14:45.71
Male
240
PARM
50
7:38 min/km
00:00:17.81
196
224
Jake VILARDI
Jake VILARDI #224
Male Y08
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
34
(150)
Y08
34
00:06:57.03
Male
150
KELM
38
6:06 min/km
00:00:27.35
178
32
James BELL
James BELL #32
Male Y08
00:20:46.74
00:20:46.74
30
(136)
Y08
30
00:06:22.60
Male
136
DURH
30
5:56 min/km
00:00:19.57
465
62
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #62
Male Y09
00:29:35.91
00:29:35.91
53
(280)
Y09
53
00:15:56.30
Male
280
DURH
84
8:27 min/km
00:00:19.73
18
482
James COOPER
James COOPER #482
Male Y12
00:14:14.69
00:14:14.69
8
(18)
Y12
8
00:02:15.55
Male
18
NEWB
6
4:04 min/km
154
485
James GREHAN
James GREHAN #485
Male Y12
00:19:55.92
00:19:55.92
21
(118)
Y12
21
00:07:56.78
Male
118
NEWB
27
5:41 min/km
00:00:53.04
134
323
James LE TIEN
James LE TIEN #323
Male Y12
00:19:05.70
00:19:05.70
19
(104)
Y12
19
00:07:06.56
Male
104
KELM
24
5:27 min/km
00:00:16.78
598
James MELVILLE
James MELVILLE #598
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
279
73
James MILENTIS
James MILENTIS #73
Male Y09
00:23:40.38
00:23:40.38
42
(199)
Y09
42
00:10:00.77
Male
199
DURH
54
6:45 min/km
00:00:16.03
728
612
James TRAN
James TRAN #612
Male Y10
00:39:07.15
00:39:07.15
60
(381)
Y10
60
00:26:21.32
Male
381
PARM
109
11:10 min/km
15
67
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #67
Male Y09
00:14:00.92
00:14:00.92
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:00:21.31
Male
15
DURH
2
4:00 min/km
00:00:13.28
399
387
Jamie TRAN
Jamie TRAN #387
Male Y08
00:27:19.86
00:27:19.86
48
(251)
Y08
48
00:12:55.72
Male
251
NEWB
69
7:48 min/km
00:00:18.37
291
866
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #866
Male Y07
00:24:15.06
00:24:15.06
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:08:46.80
Male
209
SAND
49
6:55 min/km
00:00:16.79
389
Jarryd VRCIC
Jarryd VRCIC #389
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
NEWB
194
254
Jasmin BOWMAN
Jasmin BOWMAN #254
Female Y10
00:21:17.17
00:21:17.17
9
(46)
Y10
9
00:05:05.89
Female
46
KELM
37
6:04 min/km
00:00:21.87
61
143
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #143
Female Y12
00:16:11.54
00:16:11.54
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
DURH
11
4:37 min/km
00:00:16.12
500
877
Jasmine DAWE
Jasmine DAWE #877
Female Y08
00:30:56.12
00:30:56.12
50
(208)
Y08
50
00:13:13.77
Female
208
SAND
80
8:50 min/km
334
346
Jasmine EARP
Jasmine EARP #346
Female Y07
00:25:38.16
00:25:38.16
26
(112)
Y07
26
00:09:12.13
Female
112
NEWB
59
7:19 min/km
00:00:23.61
598
326
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #326
Female Y12
00:34:02.98
00:34:02.98
27
(267)
Y12
27
00:17:51.43
Female
267
KELM
103
9:43 min/km
00:00:27.80
706
667
Jasmine SOUTHALL
Jasmine SOUTHALL #667
Female Y12
00:38:03.31
00:38:03.31
48
(338)
Y12
48
00:21:51.76
Female
338
PARM
104
10:52 min/km
00:00:21.67
472
215
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #215
Male Y08
00:30:07.18
00:30:07.18
57
(282)
Y08
57
00:15:43.05
Male
282
KELM
88
8:36 min/km
00:00:28.80
407
327
Jason NGUYEN
Jason NGUYEN #327
Male Y12
00:27:43.71
00:27:43.71
41
(253)
Y12
41
00:15:44.57
Male
253
KELM
72
7:55 min/km
00:00:17.25
698
156
Jason PHAN
Jason PHAN #156
Male Y12
00:37:52.47
00:37:52.47
56
(364)
Y12
56
00:25:53.34
Male
364
DURH
122
10:49 min/km
00:00:45.50
855
Jaxon DISS
Jaxon DISS #855
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
418
350
Jayde HANSEN
Jayde HANSEN #350
Female Y07
00:28:01.50
00:28:01.50
37
(161)
Y07
37
00:11:35.48
Female
161
NEWB
72
8:00 min/km
00:00:23.75
175
868
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #868
Female Y07
00:20:40.48
00:20:40.48
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:04:14.46
Female
42
SAND
30
5:54 min/km
00:00:14.55
616
740
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #740
Male Y09
00:34:45.33
00:34:45.33
60
(337)
Y09
60
00:21:05.72
Male
337
ROEB
105
9:55 min/km
581
95
Jayden IRVINE
Jayden IRVINE #95
Male Y10
00:33:29.06
00:33:29.06
55
(322)
Y10
55
00:20:43.23
Male
322
DURH
108
9:34 min/km
00:00:22.69
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (992 items)