John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
548
7
Katherine CHAU
Katherine CHAU #7
Female Y07
00:32:28.19
00:32:28.19
53
(242)
Y07
53
00:16:02.17
Female
242
DURH
102
9:16 min/km
00:00:28.62
336
1014
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #1014
Male Y12
00:25:46.20
00:25:46.20
32
(223)
Y12
32
00:13:47.07
Male
223
SAND
57
7:21 min/km
00:00:28.41
240
1007
Tyler LORENCS
Tyler LORENCS #1007
Male Y12
00:22:37.14
00:22:37.14
28
(175)
Y12
28
00:10:38.00
Male
175
SAND
39
6:27 min/km
00:00:28.41
459
881
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #881
Male Y08
00:29:23.39
00:29:23.39
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:14:59.25
Male
277
SAND
73
8:23 min/km
00:00:28.38
454
40
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #40
Male Y08
00:29:19.92
00:29:19.92
53
(275)
Y08
53
00:14:55.79
Male
275
DURH
82
8:22 min/km
00:00:28.37
230
48
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #48
Male Y08
00:22:19.00
00:22:19.00
35
(170)
Y08
35
00:07:54.87
Male
170
DURH
45
6:22 min/km
00:00:28.36
376
382
Katrina OU
Katrina OU #382
Female Y08
00:26:54.75
00:26:54.75
26
(134)
Y08
26
00:09:12.39
Female
134
NEWB
63
7:41 min/km
00:00:28.36
552
8
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #8
Male Y07
00:32:36.61
00:32:36.61
50
(309)
Y07
50
00:17:08.35
Male
309
DURH
103
9:19 min/km
00:00:28.23
320
209
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #209
Male Y08
00:25:24.60
00:25:24.60
41
(222)
Y08
41
00:11:00.46
Male
222
KELM
61
7:15 min/km
00:00:28.10
496
727
Scarlett PURDY
Scarlett PURDY #727
Female Y08
00:30:54.28
00:30:54.28
48
(205)
Y08
48
00:13:11.92
Female
205
ROEB
76
8:49 min/km
00:00:28.10
702
695
Ben MCGUIRE
Ben MCGUIRE #695
Male Y07
00:37:57.65
00:37:57.65
62
(368)
Y07
62
00:22:29.39
Male
368
ROEB
122
10:50 min/km
00:00:28.02
406
709
Alicia BROWN
Alicia BROWN #709
Female Y08
00:27:42.95
00:27:42.95
34
(154)
Y08
34
00:10:00.60
Female
154
ROEB
64
7:55 min/km
00:00:27.97
297
376
Lacey D'VAUZ
Lacey D'VAUZ #376
Female Y08
00:24:20.87
00:24:20.87
17
(86)
Y08
17
00:06:38.51
Female
86
NEWB
52
6:57 min/km
00:00:27.97
210
379
Jessica HAWKINS
Jessica HAWKINS #379
Female Y08
00:21:48.95
00:21:48.95
11
(51)
Y08
11
00:04:06.60
Female
51
NEWB
39
6:13 min/km
00:00:27.97
374
33
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #33
Male Y08
00:26:48.62
00:26:48.62
46
(241)
Y08
46
00:12:24.48
Male
241
DURH
72
7:39 min/km
00:00:27.96
598
326
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #326
Female Y12
00:34:02.98
00:34:02.98
27
(267)
Y12
27
00:17:51.43
Female
267
KELM
103
9:43 min/km
00:00:27.80
679
909
Joshua DUMAN
Joshua DUMAN #909
Male Y09
00:37:20.54
00:37:20.54
68
(360)
Y09
68
00:23:40.93
Male
360
SAND
104
10:40 min/km
00:00:27.74
377
1002
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #1002
Male Y12
00:26:55.21
00:26:55.21
40
(243)
Y12
40
00:14:56.07
Male
243
SAND
65
7:41 min/km
00:00:27.69
565
602
Kyle PILLER
Kyle PILLER #602
Male Y10
00:33:02.84
00:33:02.84
53
(316)
Y10
53
00:20:17.01
Male
316
PARM
81
9:26 min/km
00:00:27.62
440
360
Lucy ROWCLIFFE
Lucy ROWCLIFFE #360
Female Y07
00:28:46.51
00:28:46.51
42
(173)
Y07
42
00:12:20.49
Female
173
NEWB
79
8:13 min/km
00:00:27.61
559
205
Kalehiwot DINKU
Kalehiwot DINKU #205
Female Y08
00:32:56.19
00:32:56.19
54
(246)
Y08
54
00:15:13.83
Female
246
KELM
96
9:24 min/km
00:00:27.56
658
780
Grace REID
Grace REID #780
Female Y10
00:36:41.44
00:36:41.44
62
(305)
Y10
62
00:20:30.16
Female
305
ROEB
114
10:28 min/km
00:00:27.41
560
720
Yasmine MCDONAGH
Yasmine MCDONAGH #720
Female Y08
00:32:58.44
00:32:58.44
55
(247)
Y08
55
00:15:16.08
Female
247
ROEB
93
9:25 min/km
00:00:27.36
495
895
Casey PHAM-MA
Casey PHAM-MA #895
Female Y08
00:30:53.87
00:30:53.87
47
(204)
Y08
47
00:13:11.51
Female
204
SAND
77
8:49 min/km
00:00:27.35
196
224
Jake VILARDI
Jake VILARDI #224
Male Y08
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
34
(150)
Y08
34
00:06:57.03
Male
150
KELM
38
6:06 min/km
00:00:27.35
553
25
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #25
Male Y07
00:32:38.69
00:32:38.69
51
(310)
Y07
51
00:17:10.43
Male
310
DURH
104
9:19 min/km
00:00:27.35
577
191
Athena THAI
Athena THAI #191
Female Y07
00:33:16.70
00:33:16.70
55
(257)
Y07
55
00:16:50.67
Female
257
KELM
100
9:30 min/km
00:00:27.25
426
183
Jonty LETHLEAN
Jonty LETHLEAN #183
Male Y07
00:28:06.85
00:28:06.85
39
(261)
Y07
39
00:12:38.59
Male
261
KELM
79
8:01 min/km
00:00:27.23
701
872
Akhil VAGHELA
Akhil VAGHELA #872
Male Y07
00:37:57.46
00:37:57.46
61
(367)
Y07
61
00:22:29.20
Male
367
SAND
110
10:50 min/km
00:00:27.23
599
658
Zawadi MATABISHI
Zawadi MATABISHI #658
Female Y12
00:34:05.22
00:34:05.22
28
(268)
Y12
28
00:17:53.68
Female
268
PARM
92
9:44 min/km
00:00:27.13
660
590
Erin COOPER
Erin COOPER #590
Female Y10
00:36:43.21
00:36:43.21
63
(306)
Y10
63
00:20:31.93
Female
306
PARM
98
10:29 min/km
00:00:27.11
590
903
Alisha VO
Alisha VO #903
Female Y08
00:33:38.51
00:33:38.51
59
(265)
Y08
59
00:15:56.15
Female
265
SAND
90
9:36 min/km
00:00:27.11
597
662
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #662
Female Y12
00:34:02.72
00:34:02.72
26
(266)
Y12
26
00:17:51.17
Female
266
PARM
91
9:43 min/km
00:00:26.99
588
708
Ashleigh BELL
Ashleigh BELL #708
Female Y08
00:33:35.63
00:33:35.63
58
(264)
Y08
58
00:15:53.27
Female
264
ROEB
97
9:35 min/km
00:00:26.97
656
92
Aleisha FARRANT
Aleisha FARRANT #92
Female Y10
00:36:40.21
00:36:40.21
60
(303)
Y10
60
00:20:28.93
Female
303
DURH
116
10:28 min/km
00:00:26.96
713
316
Christina DUONG
Christina DUONG #316
Female Y12
00:38:14.73
00:38:14.73
52
(342)
Y12
52
00:22:03.19
Female
342
KELM
132
10:55 min/km
00:00:26.87
694
328
Eunice OKUMU
Eunice OKUMU #328
Female Y12
00:37:45.14
00:37:45.14
43
(331)
Y12
43
00:21:33.59
Female
331
KELM
127
10:47 min/km
00:00:26.86
693
309
Khamis AKUT
Khamis AKUT #309
Female Y12
00:37:45.14
00:37:45.14
42
(330)
Y12
42
00:21:33.59
Female
330
KELM
126
10:47 min/km
00:00:26.86
711
322
Christina LE
Christina LE #322
Female Y12
00:38:13.91
00:38:13.91
50
(340)
Y12
50
00:22:02.36
Female
340
KELM
131
10:55 min/km
00:00:26.80
647
421
Billie ARMSTRONG
Billie ARMSTRONG #421
Female Y10
00:36:01.71
00:36:01.71
59
(296)
Y10
59
00:19:50.43
Female
296
NEWB
113
10:17 min/km
00:00:26.79
195
386
Joshua SAVINO
Joshua SAVINO #386
Male Y08
00:21:19.42
00:21:19.42
33
(149)
Y08
33
00:06:55.28
Male
149
NEWB
37
6:05 min/km
00:00:26.77
586
890
Kailee LONGDEN
Kailee LONGDEN #890
Female Y08
00:33:34.40
00:33:34.40
57
(263)
Y08
57
00:15:52.05
Female
263
SAND
89
9:35 min/km
00:00:26.76
677
566
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #566
Male Y09
00:37:20.14
00:37:20.14
67
(359)
Y09
67
00:23:40.53
Male
359
PARM
102
10:40 min/km
00:00:26.72
323
388
Sofia TRIMBOLI
Sofia TRIMBOLI #388
Female Y08
00:25:26.18
00:25:26.18
21
(101)
Y08
21
00:07:43.82
Female
101
NEWB
56
7:16 min/km
00:00:26.66
752
717
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #717
Male Y08
00:41:16.56
00:41:16.56
73
(389)
Y08
73
00:26:52.43
Male
389
ROEB
131
11:47 min/km
00:00:26.64
455
690
Ethan KENT
Ethan KENT #690
Male Y07
00:29:20.68
00:29:20.68
44
(276)
Y07
44
00:13:52.42
Male
276
ROEB
72
8:23 min/km
00:00:26.62
524
805
Caitlyn NEWLANDS
Caitlyn NEWLANDS #805
Female Y11
00:31:46.71
00:31:46.71
30
(225)
Y11
30
00:16:22.57
Female
225
ROEB
83
9:04 min/km
00:00:26.62
525
804
Chloe NASH-APPLEBY
Chloe NASH-APPLEBY #804
Female Y11
00:31:48.38
00:31:48.38
31
(226)
Y11
31
00:16:24.25
Female
226
ROEB
84
9:05 min/km
00:00:26.61
460
702
Teyah TATTERSALL
Teyah TATTERSALL #702
Female Y07
00:29:23.51
00:29:23.51
47
(183)
Y07
47
00:12:57.48
Female
183
ROEB
73
8:23 min/km
00:00:26.61
342
973
Ben HASKETT
Ben HASKETT #973
Male Y11
00:26:01.70
00:26:01.70
30
(227)
Y11
30
00:12:05.32
Male
227
SAND
60
7:26 min/km
00:00:26.61
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (992 items)