CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
313
691
Harrison SCULLIN
Harrison SCULLIN #691
Male Y11
00:23:34.68
00:23:34.68
67
(313)
Y11
67
00:09:11.81
Male
313
Patrick
43
5:45 min/km
447
783
Marcus MCINTYRE
Marcus MCINTYRE #783
Male Y12
00:27:44.97
00:27:44.97
67
(447)
Y12
67
00:13:34.08
Male
447
Morgan
78
6:46 min/km
472
881
Zachary STEDMAN
Zachary STEDMAN #881
Male Y12
00:28:22.27
00:28:22.27
68
(472)
Y12
68
00:14:11.38
Male
472
Samson
84
6:55 min/km
343
640
Lachlan LEGGE
Lachlan LEGGE #640
Male Y11
00:24:11.88
00:24:11.88
68
(343)
Y11
68
00:09:49.01
Male
343
Morgan
62
5:54 min/km
452
398
Thomas BROWN
Thomas BROWN #398
Male Y09
00:27:48.15
00:27:48.15
68
(452)
Y09
68
00:12:48.66
Male
452
Rice
72
6:46 min/km
397
568
Ahmad FALLAH
Ahmad FALLAH #568
Male Y10
00:25:49.75
00:25:49.75
68
(397)
Y10
68
00:10:38.24
Male
397
Samson
70
6:17 min/km
374
166
Jed MARTELLA
Jed MARTELLA #166
Male Y08
00:25:07.21
00:25:07.21
68
(374)
Y08
68
00:09:36.87
Male
374
Kelly
72
6:07 min/km
381
72
Terence TOWNDROW
Terence TOWNDROW #72
Male Y07
00:25:13.93
00:25:13.93
68
(381)
Y07
68
00:09:43.51
Male
381
O'Connor
67
6:09 min/km
384
44
Joe SHORT
Joe SHORT #44
Male Y07
00:25:18.23
00:25:18.23
69
(384)
Y07
69
00:09:47.80
Male
384
Morgan
66
6:10 min/km
413
557
Mitchell MUIR
Mitchell MUIR #557
Male Y10
00:26:20.26
00:26:20.26
69
(413)
Y10
69
00:11:08.75
Male
413
Rice
64
6:25 min/km
378
287
Saxon SLATER
Saxon SLATER #287
Male Y08
00:25:11.36
00:25:11.36
69
(378)
Y08
69
00:09:41.02
Male
378
Samson
65
6:08 min/km
453
339
Hugo POLLARD
Hugo POLLARD #339
Male Y09
00:27:51.00
00:27:51.00
69
(453)
Y09
69
00:12:51.50
Male
453
Morgan
80
6:47 min/km
349
688
Logan RENOUF
Logan RENOUF #688
Male Y11
00:24:23.18
00:24:23.18
69
(349)
Y11
69
00:10:00.31
Male
349
Patrick
48
5:56 min/km
500
822
Alexander FACCIN
Alexander FACCIN #822
Male Y12
00:28:50.16
00:28:50.16
69
(500)
Y12
69
00:14:39.27
Male
500
Patrick
72
7:01 min/km
358
703
Joshua JACKSON
Joshua JACKSON #703
Male Y11
00:24:38.55
00:24:38.55
70
(358)
Y11
70
00:10:15.68
Male
358
Rice
54
6:00 min/km
510
753
Liam BURKE
Liam BURKE #753
Male Y12
00:29:09.71
00:29:09.71
70
(510)
Y12
70
00:14:58.82
Male
510
Kelly
88
7:06 min/km
454
348
Alexander CHAPMAN
Alexander CHAPMAN #348
Male Y09
00:27:55.68
00:27:55.68
70
(454)
Y09
70
00:12:56.19
Male
454
O'Connor
81
6:48 min/km
379
284
Cheyney PITTORINO
Cheyney PITTORINO #284
Male Y08
00:25:13.33
00:25:13.33
70
(379)
Y08
70
00:09:42.99
Male
379
Samson
66
6:09 min/km
414
565
Lucas CIKARA
Lucas CIKARA #565
Male Y10
00:26:22.75
00:26:22.75
70
(414)
Y10
70
00:11:11.24
Male
414
Samson
73
6:26 min/km
386
83
Kade DEL ROSSO
Kade DEL ROSSO #83
Male Y07
00:25:23.09
00:25:23.09
70
(386)
Y07
70
00:09:52.66
Male
386
Patrick
54
6:11 min/km
390
101
Samuel CRUZADO
Samuel CRUZADO #101
Male Y07
00:25:32.29
00:25:32.29
71
(390)
Y07
71
00:10:01.86
Male
390
Rice
58
6:13 min/km
387
195
Oliver RENTON
Oliver RENTON #195
Male Y08
00:25:23.86
00:25:23.86
71
(387)
Y08
71
00:09:53.52
Male
387
Morgan
67
6:11 min/km
415
543
Tomas CHAPMAN
Tomas CHAPMAN #543
Male Y10
00:26:24.50
00:26:24.50
71
(415)
Y10
71
00:11:12.99
Male
415
Rice
65
6:26 min/km
456
417
Thomas STEVENSON
Thomas STEVENSON #417
Male Y09
00:28:00.37
00:28:00.37
71
(456)
Y09
71
00:13:00.88
Male
456
Rice
73
6:49 min/km
400
687
Bill ORR
Bill ORR #687
Male Y11
00:26:01.52
00:26:01.52
71
(400)
Y11
71
00:11:38.65
Male
400
Patrick
55
6:20 min/km
515
791
Scott URBANO
Scott URBANO #791
Male Y12
00:29:18.89
00:29:18.89
71
(515)
Y12
71
00:15:08.00
Male
515
Morgan
91
7:08 min/km
517
779
Noah FERGUSON
Noah FERGUSON #779
Male Y12
00:29:21.36
00:29:21.36
72
(517)
Y12
72
00:15:10.47
Male
517
Morgan
92
7:09 min/km
401
639
Conor LARRANAGA-BOYLE
Conor LARRANAGA-BOYLE #639
Male Y11
00:26:01.93
00:26:01.93
72
(401)
Y11
72
00:11:39.06
Male
401
Morgan
68
6:20 min/km
458
341
James RICHARDS
James RICHARDS #341
Male Y09
00:28:02.76
00:28:02.76
72
(458)
Y09
72
00:13:03.26
Male
458
Morgan
81
6:50 min/km
417
473
Zachary COMERFORD
Zachary COMERFORD #473
Male Y10
00:26:27.01
00:26:27.01
72
(417)
Y10
72
00:11:15.50
Male
417
Morgan
69
6:27 min/km
388
202
Devlin CRONIN
Devlin CRONIN #202
Male Y08
00:25:26.57
00:25:26.57
72
(388)
Y08
72
00:09:56.23
Male
388
O'Connor
69
6:12 min/km
396
64
Daniel MCCAFFERTY
Daniel MCCAFFERTY #64
Male Y07
00:25:44.06
00:25:44.06
72
(396)
Y07
72
00:10:13.64
Male
396
O'Connor
71
6:16 min/km
398
69
Darcy PITTSON
Darcy PITTSON #69
Male Y07
00:25:52.11
00:25:52.11
73
(398)
Y07
73
00:10:21.69
Male
398
O'Connor
72
6:18 min/km
392
247
Khye BAILEY
Khye BAILEY #247
Male Y08
00:25:36.76
00:25:36.76
73
(392)
Y08
73
00:10:06.42
Male
392
Rice
60
6:14 min/km
418
562
Charlie BELL
Charlie BELL #562
Male Y10
00:26:30.14
00:26:30.14
73
(418)
Y10
73
00:11:18.63
Male
418
Samson
74
6:27 min/km
459
400
Thomas DARK
Thomas DARK #400
Male Y09
00:28:04.04
00:28:04.04
73
(459)
Y09
73
00:13:04.54
Male
459
Rice
74
6:50 min/km
404
702
Matthew GASCHK
Matthew GASCHK #702
Male Y11
00:26:06.93
00:26:06.93
73
(404)
Y11
73
00:11:44.06
Male
404
Rice
61
6:22 min/km
519
799
Mark OGDEN
Mark OGDEN #799
Male Y12
00:29:29.26
00:29:29.26
73
(519)
Y12
73
00:15:18.37
Male
519
O'Connor
91
7:11 min/km
523
811
Beau WARD
Beau WARD #811
Male Y12
00:29:33.34
00:29:33.34
74
(523)
Y12
74
00:15:22.45
Male
523
O'Connor
93
7:12 min/km
416
710
Seth NYLUND
Seth NYLUND #710
Male Y11
00:26:25.93
00:26:25.93
74
(416)
Y11
74
00:12:03.06
Male
416
Rice
66
6:26 min/km
460
441
Jack WOODLAND
Jack WOODLAND #441
Male Y09
00:28:05.28
00:28:05.28
74
(460)
Y09
74
00:13:05.79
Male
460
Samson
80
6:51 min/km
421
493
Lleyton TERRANOVA
Lleyton TERRANOVA #493
Male Y10
00:26:33.50
00:26:33.50
74
(421)
Y10
74
00:11:21.99
Male
421
Morgan
70
6:28 min/km
394
154
Flynn COBB
Flynn COBB #154
Male Y08
00:25:38.11
00:25:38.11
74
(394)
Y08
74
00:10:07.77
Male
394
Kelly
75
6:15 min/km
399
54
Cohen COOK
Cohen COOK #54
Male Y07
00:25:55.69
00:25:55.69
74
(399)
Y07
74
00:10:25.26
Male
399
O'Connor
73
6:19 min/km
420
103
Robert DROPULICH
Robert DROPULICH #103
Male Y07
00:26:32.07
00:26:32.07
75
(420)
Y07
75
00:11:01.65
Male
420
Rice
67
6:28 min/km
412
232
Maximus KERR
Maximus KERR #232
Male Y08
00:26:18.62
00:26:18.62
75
(412)
Y08
75
00:10:48.28
Male
412
Patrick
59
6:25 min/km
430
486
Ben MAXWELL
Ben MAXWELL #486
Male Y10
00:26:52.23
00:26:52.23
75
(430)
Y10
75
00:11:40.72
Male
430
Morgan
74
6:33 min/km
461
377
Ryan BOWATER
Ryan BOWATER #377
Male Y09
00:28:05.47
00:28:05.47
75
(461)
Y09
75
00:13:05.97
Male
461
Patrick
66
6:51 min/km
424
680
Peter HUDSON
Peter HUDSON #680
Male Y11
00:26:39.18
00:26:39.18
75
(424)
Y11
75
00:12:16.31
Male
424
Patrick
60
6:30 min/km
524
851
Maxwell KOHLEN
Maxwell KOHLEN #851
Male Y12
00:29:34.15
00:29:34.15
75
(524)
Y12
75
00:15:23.26
Male
524
Rice
84
7:12 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (834 items)