Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
174
38
Michelle ROGERS
Michelle ROGERS #38
Female Y07
00:16:35.77
00:16:35.77
23
(164)
Y07
23
00:04:14.38
Female
164
Corinth
38
29
5:21 min/km
00:07:53.24
5:05 min/km
186
22
00:08:42.52
5:37 min/km
167
24
283
714
Lora HONG
Lora HONG #714
Female Y12
00:19:23.47
00:19:23.47
35
(273)
Y12
35
00:06:03.02
Female
273
Olympia
38
17
6:15 min/km
00:08:56.22
5:45 min/km
290
37
00:10:27.24
6:44 min/km
291
37
229
759
Renee DI BONA
Renee DI BONA #759
Female Y12
00:17:54.43
00:17:54.43
27
(219)
Y12
27
00:04:33.97
Female
219
Sparta
38
25
5:46 min/km
00:07:49.69
5:03 min/km
177
14
00:10:04.73
6:30 min/km
266
33
243
257
Elizabeth (Libby) RAYNER
Elizabeth (Libby) RAYNER #257
Female Y09
00:18:14.46
00:18:14.46
40
(233)
Y09
40
00:06:05.06
Female
233
Athens
39
12
5:53 min/km
00:08:18.69
5:21 min/km
227
35
00:09:55.76
6:24 min/km
254
39
289
234
Siena ISAACS
Siena ISAACS #234
Female Y08
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
48
(279)
Y08
48
00:08:15.98
Female
279
Troy
39
4
6:20 min/km
00:09:11.69
5:55 min/km
317
51
00:10:28.80
6:45 min/km
292
51
230
220
Phoebe TURNBULL
Phoebe TURNBULL #220
Female Y08
00:17:55.94
00:17:55.94
36
(220)
Y08
36
00:06:31.43
Female
220
Sparta
39
16
5:47 min/km
00:08:26.84
5:26 min/km
239
39
00:09:29.10
6:07 min/km
229
38
263
446
Holly HANNINGTON
Holly HANNINGTON #446
Female Y10
00:18:51.62
00:18:51.62
57
(253)
Y10
57
00:07:57.40
Female
253
Rome
39
1
6:05 min/km
00:08:28.01
5:27 min/km
240
50
00:10:23.61
6:42 min/km
286
61
285
427
Eloise (Ellie) MADIN
Eloise (Ellie) MADIN #427
Female Y10
00:19:25.67
00:19:25.67
64
(275)
Y10
64
00:08:31.46
Female
275
Olympia
39
1
6:16 min/km
00:08:29.21
5:28 min/km
244
51
00:10:56.45
7:03 min/km
331
70
175
409
Grace ROHR
Grace ROHR #409
Female Y10
00:16:37.46
00:16:37.46
35
(165)
Y10
35
00:05:43.24
Female
165
Corinth
39
17
5:21 min/km
00:07:39.61
4:56 min/km
162
36
00:08:57.84
5:46 min/km
193
37
251
389
Kristen WALKER
Kristen WALKER #389
Female Y10
00:18:29.20
00:18:29.20
50
(241)
Y10
50
00:07:34.99
Female
241
Athens
40
2
5:57 min/km
00:09:12.92
5:56 min/km
318
71
00:09:16.28
5:58 min/km
217
42
286
415
Sarsha ALLIA
Sarsha ALLIA #415
Female Y10
00:19:26.90
00:19:26.90
65
(276)
Y10
65
00:08:32.69
Female
276
Olympia
40
1
6:16 min/km
00:08:50.77
5:42 min/km
280
61
00:10:36.13
6:50 min/km
303
64
291
237
Jessica KOPEJTKA
Jessica KOPEJTKA #237
Female Y08
00:19:41.01
00:19:41.01
50
(281)
Y08
50
00:08:16.50
Female
281
Troy
40
2
6:20 min/km
00:07:40.10
4:56 min/km
163
28
00:12:00.90
7:45 min/km
415
80
265
752
Yuqi (Yuki) SUN
Yuqi (Yuki) SUN #752
Female Y12
00:18:51.96
00:18:51.96
33
(255)
Y12
33
00:05:31.51
Female
255
Rome
40
19
6:05 min/km
00:08:50.70
5:42 min/km
278
34
00:10:01.26
6:27 min/km
262
32
182
686
Sarah JEFFERY
Sarah JEFFERY #686
Female Y12
00:16:51.11
00:16:51.11
15
(172)
Y12
15
00:03:30.66
Female
172
Corinth
40
37
5:26 min/km
00:08:01.15
5:10 min/km
199
17
00:08:49.96
5:41 min/km
176
20
233
610
Laura GREENWOOD
Laura GREENWOOD #610
Female Y11
00:17:59.84
00:17:59.84
37
(223)
Y11
37
00:05:36.47
Female
223
Sparta
40
15
5:48 min/km
00:07:48.08
5:01 min/km
173
32
00:10:11.76
6:34 min/km
274
42
293
781
Amber BOSSI
Amber BOSSI #781
Female Y12
00:19:41.43
00:19:41.43
36
(283)
Y12
36
00:06:20.98
Female
283
Troy
41
16
6:21 min/km
00:09:09.85
5:54 min/km
314
39
00:10:31.58
6:47 min/km
297
38
267
223
Annabelle WARDEN
Annabelle WARDEN #223
Female Y08
00:18:52.90
00:18:52.90
42
(257)
Y08
42
00:07:28.39
Female
257
Sparta
41
10
6:05 min/km
00:08:57.08
5:46 min/km
293
47
00:09:55.82
6:24 min/km
255
41
290
183
Sreya SAMUEL
Sreya SAMUEL #183
Female Y08
00:19:40.70
00:19:40.70
49
(280)
Y08
49
00:08:16.19
Female
280
Olympia
41
3
6:20 min/km
00:09:10.88
5:55 min/km
315
50
00:10:29.81
6:46 min/km
295
52
183
159
Oxana MAMCHUR
Oxana MAMCHUR #159
Female Y08
00:16:53.77
00:16:53.77
33
(173)
Y08
33
00:05:29.26
Female
173
Corinth
41
19
5:27 min/km
00:07:52.02
5:04 min/km
182
34
00:09:01.74
5:49 min/km
200
31
256
139
Tiana PAVLOVICH
Tiana PAVLOVICH #139
Female Y08
00:18:38.01
00:18:38.01
41
(246)
Y08
41
00:07:13.50
Female
246
Athens
41
11
6:00 min/km
00:08:33.21
5:31 min/km
252
42
00:10:04.79
6:30 min/km
267
44
270
453
Darcey MORTON
Darcey MORTON #453
Female Y10
00:18:53.64
00:18:53.64
60
(260)
Y10
60
00:07:59.43
Female
260
Rome
41
1
6:05 min/km
00:08:50.96
5:42 min/km
281
62
00:10:02.68
6:28 min/km
265
57
295
54
Cissie HE
Cissie HE #54
Female Y07
00:19:44.66
00:19:44.66
42
(285)
Y07
42
00:07:23.27
Female
285
Olympia
42
10
6:22 min/km
00:08:54.21
5:44 min/km
287
42
00:10:50.45
6:59 min/km
324
50
189
29
Chanel KAFETZIS
Chanel KAFETZIS #29
Female Y07
00:16:59.27
00:16:59.27
28
(179)
Y07
28
00:04:37.88
Female
179
Corinth
42
24
5:28 min/km
00:07:59.95
5:09 min/km
196
26
00:08:59.31
5:47 min/km
197
30
280
217
Lily LOCKETT
Lily LOCKETT #217
Female Y08
00:19:19.75
00:19:19.75
46
(270)
Y08
46
00:07:55.24
Female
270
Sparta
42
6
6:14 min/km
00:09:48.66
6:19 min/km
370
65
00:09:31.09
6:08 min/km
231
39
297
631
Michelle AMMON
Michelle AMMON #631
Female Y11
00:19:45.73
00:19:45.73
44
(287)
Y11
44
00:07:22.35
Female
287
Troy
42
8
6:22 min/km
00:09:05.96
5:52 min/km
311
46
00:10:39.77
6:52 min/km
307
46
278
598
Ciara THOMPSON
Ciara THOMPSON #598
Female Y11
00:19:16.67
00:19:16.67
41
(268)
Y11
41
00:06:53.30
Female
268
Rome
42
11
6:13 min/km
00:09:27.71
6:06 min/km
337
48
00:09:48.96
6:19 min/km
246
38
264
664
Claire JIANG
Claire JIANG #664
Female Y12
00:18:51.71
00:18:51.71
32
(254)
Y12
32
00:05:31.26
Female
254
Athens
42
20
6:05 min/km
00:08:53.47
5:44 min/km
285
36
00:09:58.24
6:25 min/km
257
31
192
691
Samantha O'CLERY
Samantha O'CLERY #691
Female Y12
00:17:00.68
00:17:00.68
18
(182)
Y12
18
00:03:40.23
Female
182
Corinth
43
34
5:29 min/km
00:08:22.49
5:24 min/km
235
21
00:08:38.18
5:34 min/km
156
15
282
582
Kejia (Linda) CAO
Kejia (Linda) CAO #582
Female Y11
00:19:22.97
00:19:22.97
42
(272)
Y11
42
00:06:59.60
Female
272
Rome
43
10
6:15 min/km
00:09:05.96
5:52 min/km
310
45
00:10:17.01
6:38 min/km
279
43
299
233
Katherine (Katie) HILLIARD
Katherine (Katie) HILLIARD #233
Female Y08
00:19:46.19
00:19:46.19
52
(289)
Y08
52
00:08:21.68
Female
289
Troy
43
1
6:22 min/km
00:08:03.66
5:12 min/km
201
36
00:11:42.53
7:33 min/km
386
73
269
142
Zali RICKARBY
Zali RICKARBY #142
Female Y08
00:18:53.51
00:18:53.51
43
(259)
Y08
43
00:07:29.00
Female
259
Athens
43
9
6:05 min/km
00:08:56.47
5:46 min/km
291
45
00:09:57.04
6:25 min/km
256
42
302
185
Samantha URIE
Samantha URIE #185
Female Y08
00:19:50.48
00:19:50.48
54
(292)
Y08
54
00:08:25.97
Female
292
Olympia
43
1
6:24 min/km
00:09:40.72
6:14 min/km
363
63
00:10:09.76
6:33 min/km
270
46
288
88
Samantha BEST
Samantha BEST #88
Female Y07
00:19:37.50
00:19:37.50
40
(278)
Y07
40
00:07:16.11
Female
278
Sparta
43
12
6:19 min/km
00:08:57.96
5:47 min/km
294
43
00:10:39.54
6:52 min/km
306
46
307
59
Angelina OLOWORARAN
Angelina OLOWORARAN #59
Female Y07
00:19:57.02
00:19:57.02
44
(297)
Y07
44
00:07:35.63
Female
297
Olympia
44
8
6:26 min/km
00:09:24.64
6:04 min/km
329
48
00:10:32.37
6:47 min/km
299
42
296
221
Trudy VINNICOMBE
Trudy VINNICOMBE #221
Female Y08
00:19:44.76
00:19:44.76
51
(286)
Y08
51
00:08:20.25
Female
286
Sparta
44
1
6:22 min/km
00:09:20.71
6:01 min/km
321
54
00:10:24.04
6:42 min/km
287
50
197
541
Nanaka INOUE
Nanaka INOUE #541
Female Y11
00:17:04.81
00:17:04.81
33
(187)
Y11
33
00:04:41.43
Female
187
Corinth
44
19
5:30 min/km
00:07:21.95
4:45 min/km
136
22
00:09:42.85
6:16 min/km
237
35
271
383
Ava NIELSEN
Ava NIELSEN #383
Female Y10
00:18:54.66
00:18:54.66
61
(261)
Y10
61
00:08:00.45
Female
261
Athens
44
1
6:06 min/km
00:08:39.20
5:34 min/km
263
59
00:10:15.46
6:37 min/km
277
60
284
319
Alicia JONES
Alicia JONES #319
Female Y09
00:19:25.24
00:19:25.24
42
(274)
Y09
42
00:07:15.85
Female
274
Rome
44
10
6:15 min/km
00:08:58.09
5:47 min/km
295
45
00:10:27.15
6:44 min/km
289
43
306
795
Irene ROY
Irene ROY #795
Female Y12
00:19:53.61
00:19:53.61
39
(296)
Y12
39
00:06:33.15
Female
296
Troy
44
13
6:25 min/km
00:09:36.45
6:11 min/km
356
45
00:10:17.16
6:38 min/km
281
35
292
583
Jaime DUNN
Jaime DUNN #583
Female Y11
00:19:41.12
00:19:41.12
43
(282)
Y11
43
00:07:17.75
Female
282
Rome
45
9
6:21 min/km
00:09:39.72
6:14 min/km
362
53
00:10:01.40
6:27 min/km
264
41
308
647
Xinru (Eunice) LI
Xinru (Eunice) LI #647
Female Y11
00:19:57.03
00:19:57.03
45
(298)
Y11
45
00:07:33.66
Female
298
Troy
45
7
6:26 min/km
00:09:31.60
6:08 min/km
349
50
00:10:25.43
6:43 min/km
288
44
200
395
Ella CULL
Ella CULL #395
Female Y10
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
38
(190)
Y10
38
00:06:14.23
Female
190
Corinth
45
14
5:31 min/km
00:07:54.43
5:06 min/km
191
38
00:09:14.01
5:57 min/km
213
40
300
212
Felicity HARMER
Felicity HARMER #212
Female Y08
00:19:46.60
00:19:46.60
53
(290)
Y08
53
00:08:22.09
Female
290
Sparta
45
1
6:22 min/km
00:09:23.27
6:03 min/km
324
55
00:10:23.33
6:42 min/km
285
49
319
175
Sarah JARVIS
Sarah JARVIS #175
Female Y08
00:20:16.51
00:20:16.51
58
(309)
Y08
58
00:08:52.00
Female
309
Olympia
45
1
6:32 min/km
00:09:30.46
6:08 min/km
346
61
00:10:46.04
6:56 min/km
317
55
275
17
Caitlyn ROBSON
Caitlyn ROBSON #17
Female Y07
00:19:14.12
00:19:14.12
38
(265)
Y07
38
00:06:52.73
Female
265
Athens
45
14
6:12 min/km
00:08:30.41
5:29 min/km
246
36
00:10:43.71
6:55 min/km
312
49
281
6
Niamh FRASER
Niamh FRASER #6
Female Y07
00:19:20.83
00:19:20.83
39
(271)
Y07
39
00:06:59.44
Female
271
Athens
46
13
6:14 min/km
00:09:05.77
5:52 min/km
309
45
00:10:15.05
6:36 min/km
276
37
208
42
Philine VAN KRANENBURG
Philine VAN KRANENBURG #42
Female Y07
00:17:13.94
00:17:13.94
31
(198)
Y07
31
00:04:52.55
Female
198
Corinth
46
21
5:33 min/km
00:08:07.87
5:14 min/km
208
31
00:09:06.06
5:52 min/km
203
31
315
494
Emilia MARSHALL
Emilia MARSHALL #494
Female Y10
00:20:04.23
00:20:04.23
68
(305)
Y10
68
00:09:10.02
Female
305
Troy
46
1
6:28 min/km
00:09:03.96
5:50 min/km
306
67
00:11:00.27
7:05 min/km
335
71
312
586
Katrina GORLANCHUK
Katrina GORLANCHUK #586
Female Y11
00:20:01.97
00:20:01.97
46
(302)
Y11
46
00:07:38.60
Female
302
Rome
46
6
6:27 min/km
00:09:00.89
5:48 min/km
299
42
00:11:01.08
7:06 min/km
336
50
301
773
Leila SKOSS
Leila SKOSS #773
Female Y12
00:19:48.35
00:19:48.35
37
(291)
Y12
37
00:06:27.90
Female
291
Sparta
46
15
6:23 min/km
00:08:46.20
5:39 min/km
274
31
00:11:02.15
7:07 min/km
337
40
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (840 items)