Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
14
15
16
Page 9 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
257
661
Martin LAW
Martin LAW #661
Male 35-44
00:26:33.0
00:26:33.0
25
(147)
35-44
25
00:07:47.8
40-44
12
Male
147
00:30:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:33.0
302
662
Geoffrey LAWRENCE
Geoffrey LAWRENCE #662
Male 55-64
00:27:07.6
00:27:07.6
28
(172)
55-64
28
00:07:58.4
60-64
12
Male
172
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
3
00:26:13
18:05 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:07.6
603
663
David LAWS
David LAWS #663
Male 75+
00:35:00.1
00:35:00.1
5
(311)
75+
5
00:07:53.4
75-79
5
Male
311
Carine Masters
02:55:15.7
15
6
00:29:17
23:20 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:35:00.1
674
664
Michelle LAZENBY
Michelle LAZENBY #664
Female 45-54
00:42:32.4
00:42:32.4
65
(346)
45-54
65
00:22:29.1
45-49
39
Female
346
00:30:00
28:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:42:32.4
665
Joanne LE VAUX
Joanne LE VAUX #665
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:33:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
182
666
Yolanda LE VAUX
Yolanda LE VAUX #666
Female 25-34
00:25:11.9
00:25:11.9
18
(71)
25-34
18
00:05:34.6
30-34
10
Female
71
00:26:09
16:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:11.9
309
667
Anne Marie LEAHY
Anne Marie LEAHY #667
Female 55-64
00:27:16.7
00:27:16.7
19
(134)
55-64
19
00:06:11.6
60-64
7
Female
134
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
7
00:31:06
18:11 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:16.7
127
669
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #669
Male 45-54
00:23:43.2
00:23:43.2
15
(85)
45-54
15
00:04:52.3
50-54
7
Male
85
00:23:30
EFS Triathlon Club
15:48 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:43.2
86
670
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #670
Female 35-44
00:22:39.9
00:22:39.9
5
(26)
35-44
5
00:04:48.5
40-44
2
Female
26
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
5
00:32:15
15:06 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:22:39.9
218
671
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #671
Female 15-24
00:25:54.6
00:25:54.6
14
(89)
15-24
14
00:08:03.2
18-24
8
Female
89
00:24:00
17:16 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:54.6
364
672
Jordan LEHMANN
Jordan LEHMANN #672
Male 25-34
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
27
(205)
25-34
27
00:12:07.8
25-29
16
Male
205
00:30:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:28:19.0
395
673
Angus LEITCH
Angus LEITCH #673
Male 35-44
00:29:00.7
00:29:00.7
36
(220)
35-44
36
00:10:15.5
40-44
24
Male
220
00:30:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:29:00.7
502
674
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #674
Female 45-54
00:31:27.1
00:31:27.1
47
(233)
45-54
47
00:11:23.8
45-49
26
Female
233
00:30:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:31:27.1
281
675
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #675
Female 35-44
00:26:54.3
00:26:54.3
24
(120)
35-44
24
00:09:02.9
40-44
12
Female
120
00:27:00
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
17:56 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:54.3
352
676
Beau LEWIS
Beau LEWIS #676
Male 35-44
00:28:06.5
00:28:06.5
32
(199)
35-44
32
00:09:21.3
35-39
16
Male
199
00:25:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:06.5
91
677
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #677
Male 55-64
00:22:50.9
00:22:50.9
8
(63)
55-64
8
00:03:41.7
55-59
8
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
4
00:24:30
Mandurah Triathlon Club
15:13 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:50.9
51
678
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #678
Male 55-64
00:21:24.9
00:21:24.9
5
(39)
55-64
5
00:02:15.7
55-59
5
Male
39
00:23:10
14:16 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:24.9
542
679
Victoria LIENERT
Victoria LIENERT #679
Female 35-44
00:32:37.3
00:32:37.3
45
(257)
35-44
45
00:14:45.9
35-39
25
Female
257
02:00:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:32:37.3
211
680
Tom LIGHTOWLER
Tom LIGHTOWLER #680
Male 25-34
00:25:48.3
00:25:48.3
16
(126)
25-34
16
00:09:37.1
30-34
7
Male
126
00:20:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:48.3
407
681
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #681
Female 45-54
00:29:18.2
00:29:18.2
41
(183)
45-54
41
00:09:14.9
45-49
23
Female
183
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
15
00:28:00
19:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:29:18.2
682
Kristian LISS
Kristian LISS #682
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:30:04
Wave 6 (1500m)
117
683
Rory LITCHFIELD
Rory LITCHFIELD #683
Male 35-44
00:23:31.8
00:23:31.8
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:04:46.6
40-44
6
Male
79
00:24:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:31.8
25
684
David LOCKE
David LOCKE #684
Male 45-54
00:19:56.0
00:19:56.0
4
(20)
45-54
4
00:01:05.1
45-49
3
Male
20
00:20:00
13:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:56.0
137
685
Charlie LOVE
Charlie LOVE #685
Male 55-64
00:24:06.6
00:24:06.6
14
(91)
55-64
14
00:04:57.4
55-59
12
Male
91
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:06.6
138
686
Josie LOVE
Josie LOVE #686
Female 15-24
00:24:06.7
00:24:06.7
7
(47)
15-24
7
00:06:15.3
18-24
3
Female
47
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:06.7
649
687
Alamein LOWRY
Alamein LOWRY #687
Female 25-34
00:37:36.1
00:37:36.1
50
(327)
25-34
50
00:17:58.8
30-34
25
Female
327
00:59:00
25:04 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:37:36.1
282
688
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #688
Female 45-54
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
22
(121)
45-54
22
00:06:51.7
50-54
7
Female
121
00:29:44
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:55.0
301
689
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #689
Male 35-44
00:27:07.2
00:27:07.2
28
(171)
35-44
28
00:08:22.0
40-44
16
Male
171
00:24:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:27:07.2
321
690
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #690
Female Under 15
00:27:29.5
00:27:29.5
16
(137)
Under 15
16
00:06:26.0
Under 18
23
Female
137
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:29.5
340
691
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #691
Female 55-64
00:27:55.5
00:27:55.5
22
(148)
55-64
22
00:06:50.4
60-64
9
Female
148
Stadium Masters
3
00:33:06
18:37 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:55.5
37
692
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #692
Male 55-64
00:20:53.0
00:20:53.0
2
(30)
55-64
2
00:01:43.8
55-59
2
Male
30
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
2
00:25:00
13:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:20:53.0
258
693
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #693
Female Under 15
00:26:33.4
00:26:33.4
13
(111)
Under 15
13
00:05:29.9
Under 18
20
Female
111
00:32:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:33.4
256
694
Jody MACKEY
Jody MACKEY #694
Female 45-54
00:26:31.8
00:26:31.8
21
(110)
45-54
21
00:06:28.5
45-49
15
Female
110
00:32:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:31.8
17
695
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #695
Male Under 15
00:18:52.8
00:18:52.8
2
(15)
Under 15
2
00:00:02.3
Under 18
9
Male
15
00:19:10
12:35 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:52.8
2
696
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #696
Male 25-34
00:16:11.2
00:16:11.2
1
(2)
25-34
1
25-29
1
Male
2
00:16:10
10:47 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:16:11.2
669
697
Natasha MALINOVIC
Natasha MALINOVIC #697
Female 45-54
00:41:44.2
00:41:44.2
64
(342)
45-54
64
00:21:40.9
45-49
38
Female
342
Carine Masters
02:55:15.7
15
7
00:35:00
27:49 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:41:44.2
88
698
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #698
Male 45-54
00:22:42.1
00:22:42.1
10
(61)
45-54
10
00:03:51.2
45-49
6
Male
61
00:27:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:42.1
106
699
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #699
Male 55-64
00:23:16.2
00:23:16.2
10
(72)
55-64
10
00:04:07.0
55-59
9
Male
72
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
4
00:24:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:16.2
604
716
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #716
Female 55-64
00:35:02.3
00:35:02.3
58
(293)
55-64
58
00:13:57.2
60-64
34
Female
293
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
20
00:37:02
23:21 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:02.3
717
Simon MCGARVIE
Simon MCGARVIE #717
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:22:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
178
718
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #718
Female 65-74
00:25:10.3
00:25:10.3
1
(69)
65-74
1
65-69
1
Female
69
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
8
00:25:01
16:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:10.3
533
719
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #719
Male 65-74
00:32:23.0
00:32:23.0
24
(282)
65-74
24
00:10:44.7
70-74
5
Male
282
00:30:04
21:35 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:23.0
560
720
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #720
Female 65-74
00:33:13.1
00:33:13.1
16
(265)
65-74
16
00:08:02.8
65-69
12
Female
265
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
14
00:37:26
22:08 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:33:13.1
96
721
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #721
Female 25-34
00:23:06.6
00:23:06.6
8
(32)
25-34
8
00:03:29.3
30-34
5
Female
32
Kwinana Masters
1
00:21:03
15:24 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:06.6
278
722
Ian MCKAY
Ian MCKAY #722
Male 65-74
00:26:53.3
00:26:53.3
9
(161)
65-74
9
00:05:15.0
65-69
9
Male
161
Inglewood Masters
02:41:55.3
12
4
00:28:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:53.3
186
723
Jasmin MCLERNON
Jasmin MCLERNON #723
Female 15-24
00:25:17.3
00:25:17.3
13
(75)
15-24
13
00:07:25.9
18-24
7
Female
75
00:30:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:17.3
392
724
Tracey MCMULKIN
Tracey MCMULKIN #724
Female 55-64
00:28:57.6
00:28:57.6
29
(175)
55-64
29
00:07:52.5
60-64
13
Female
175
00:40:05
19:18 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:28:57.6
43
725
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #725
Male 35-44
00:21:07.9
00:21:07.9
4
(33)
35-44
4
00:02:22.7
35-39
2
Male
33
Swan Hills Masters
02:31:55.3
9
1
00:22:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:07.9
489
726
Marjorie MEARES
Marjorie MEARES #726
Female 55-64
00:31:10.9
00:31:10.9
42
(228)
55-64
42
00:10:05.8
60-64
22
Female
228
00:33:00
20:47 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:31:10.9
493
727
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #727
Female 35-44
00:31:15.6
00:31:15.6
40
(229)
35-44
40
00:13:24.2
40-44
20
Female
229
00:38:10
20:50 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:31:15.6
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
14
15
16
Page 9 of 16 (787 items)