SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
1457
1382
Temily POWELL
Temily POWELL #1382
Female 15-19
01:25:01.26
01:25:01.26
51
(691)
15-19
51
00:40:05.50
Female
691
23:37 min/km
Wave D
01:25:01.26
-01:42:01.08
1419
1033
Kathleen LYNCH
Kathleen LYNCH #1033
Female 45-49
01:23:38.70
01:23:38.70
92
(671)
45-49
92
00:28:41.16
Female
671
23:14 min/km
Wave E
01:23:38.70
-01:41:50.42
1497
1111
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #1111
Male 70-74
01:27:09.98
01:27:09.98
14
(780)
70-74
14
00:15:54.83
Male
780
24:12 min/km
Wave E
01:27:09.98
-01:41:49.64
1432
7
Julian ADARVE
Julian ADARVE #7
Male 35-39
01:24:06.38
01:24:06.38
91
(754)
35-39
91
00:38:41.35
Male
754
23:21 min/km
Wave E
01:24:06.38
-01:41:49.47
1587
777
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #777
Female 50-54
01:32:23.90
01:32:23.90
86
(774)
50-54
86
00:39:35.09
Female
774
25:39 min/km
Wave F
01:32:23.90
-01:41:32.99
1335
947
Stuart KUPFER-HOLLIS
Stuart KUPFER-HOLLIS #947
Male 45-49
01:20:24.32
01:20:24.32
91
(709)
45-49
91
00:35:34.69
Male
709
22:20 min/km
Wave D
01:20:24.32
-01:41:29.62
1354
1882
Samantha WRIGHT
Samantha WRIGHT #1882
Female 30-34
01:21:09.41
01:21:09.41
72
(636)
30-34
72
00:27:08.68
Female
636
22:32 min/km
Wave F
01:21:09.41
-01:41:26.80
1635
934
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #934
Female 50-54
01:38:16.26
01:38:16.26
89
(799)
50-54
89
00:45:27.45
Female
799
27:17 min/km
Wave F
01:38:16.26
-01:41:23.72
1415
464
Claire EDWARDS
Claire EDWARDS #464
Female 30-34
01:23:31.28
01:23:31.28
77
(669)
30-34
77
00:29:30.55
Female
669
23:12 min/km
Wave D
01:23:31.28
-01:41:23.16
1543
790
Joanne HULME
Joanne HULME #790
Female 45-49
01:29:37.21
01:29:37.21
106
(744)
45-49
106
00:34:39.67
Female
744
24:53 min/km
Wave E
01:29:37.21
-01:41:21.38
1485
644
Pauline GRAYSON
Pauline GRAYSON #644
Female 35-39
01:26:39.75
01:26:39.75
84
(711)
35-39
84
00:39:05.29
Female
711
24:04 min/km
Wave E
01:26:39.75
-01:41:15.80
1408
329
Andy CRILLY
Andy CRILLY #329
Male 60-64
01:23:06.01
01:23:06.01
47
(745)
60-64
47
00:28:08.71
Male
745
23:05 min/km
Wave F
01:23:06.01
-01:41:13.15
1487
1547
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #1547
Male 55-59
01:26:45.24
01:26:45.24
96
(776)
55-59
96
00:38:51.98
Male
776
24:05 min/km
Wave E
01:26:45.24
-01:40:59.19
1483
664
Jen GUIDERA
Jen GUIDERA #664
Female 50-54
01:26:33.50
01:26:33.50
81
(709)
50-54
81
00:33:44.69
Female
709
24:02 min/km
Wave E
01:26:33.50
-01:40:57.85
1509
412
Glenn DICKENSON
Glenn DICKENSON #412
Male 45-49
01:27:24.48
01:27:24.48
98
(786)
45-49
98
00:42:34.85
Male
786
24:16 min/km
Wave E
01:27:24.48
-01:40:56.74
1548
716
Rachel HARWOOD
Rachel HARWOOD #716
Female 40-44
01:29:58.16
01:29:58.16
104
(749)
40-44
104
00:37:05.57
Female
749
24:59 min/km
Wave F
01:29:58.16
-01:40:56.00
1463
70
William BARRETT
William BARRETT #70
Male 20-24
01:25:13.44
01:25:13.44
17
(770)
20-24
17
00:40:09.81
Male
770
23:40 min/km
Wave E
01:25:13.44
-01:40:55.45
1550
1831
Amanda WHITELAND
Amanda WHITELAND #1831
Female 40-44
01:30:16.00
01:30:16.00
105
(750)
40-44
105
00:37:23.41
Female
750
25:04 min/km
Wave C
01:30:16.00
-01:40:51.17
1637
418
Lynn DIQUE
Lynn DIQUE #418
Female 45-49
01:38:53.82
01:38:53.82
116
(800)
45-49
116
00:43:56.27
Female
800
27:28 min/km
Wave D
01:38:53.82
-01:40:50.44
1521
265
Jade CLARKE
Jade CLARKE #265
Female 25-29
01:28:26.67
01:28:26.67
59
(730)
25-29
59
00:38:00.18
Female
730
24:34 min/km
Wave E
01:28:26.67
-01:40:45.92
1383
948
Henrique KWONG
Henrique KWONG #948
Male 35-39
01:22:11.45
01:22:11.45
89
(730)
35-39
89
00:36:46.42
Male
730
22:49 min/km
Wave F
01:22:11.45
-01:40:41.84
1520
879
Jessica KAIL
Jessica KAIL #879
Female 45-49
01:28:07.35
01:28:07.35
103
(729)
45-49
103
00:33:09.80
Female
729
24:28 min/km
Wave D
01:28:07.35
-01:40:36.54
1456
1910
Paul CALLAGHAN
Paul CALLAGHAN #1910
Male 30-34
01:24:59.00
01:24:59.00
67
(766)
30-34
67
00:40:03.10
Male
766
23:36 min/km
Wave E
01:24:59.00
-01:40:36.43
1448
328
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #328
Female 55-59
01:24:47.49
01:24:47.49
49
(687)
55-59
49
00:31:47.03
Female
687
23:33 min/km
Wave E
01:24:47.49
-01:40:29.73
1507
1229
Andy MUSSELL
Andy MUSSELL #1229
Male 35-39
01:27:22.40
01:27:22.40
96
(785)
35-39
96
00:41:57.38
Male
785
24:16 min/km
Wave B
01:27:22.40
-01:40:26.29
1536
1126
Sarah MCISAAC
Sarah MCISAAC #1126
Female 15-19
01:29:22.36
01:29:22.36
55
(738)
15-19
55
00:44:26.59
Female
738
24:49 min/km
Wave E
01:29:22.36
-01:40:22.56
1562
242
Bruno CELEDIN
Bruno CELEDIN #242
Male 70-74
01:31:14.67
01:31:14.67
16
(806)
70-74
16
00:19:59.51
Male
806
25:20 min/km
Wave F
01:31:14.67
-01:40:19.16
1525
3
Mary ADAM
Mary ADAM #3
Female 55-59
01:28:42.68
01:28:42.68
58
(732)
55-59
58
00:35:42.22
Female
732
24:38 min/km
Wave C
01:28:42.68
-01:40:18.76
1537
1835
Kedian WHITTLE
Kedian WHITTLE #1835
Male 15-19
01:29:23.22
01:29:23.22
40
(799)
15-19
40
00:47:05.92
Male
799
24:49 min/km
Wave E
01:29:23.22
-01:40:14.86
1573
298
Nicole COOPER
Nicole COOPER #298
Female 30-34
01:31:37.58
01:31:37.58
84
(764)
30-34
84
00:37:36.85
Female
764
25:27 min/km
Wave E
01:31:37.58
-01:40:12.80
1358
277
Gregory COCKRAM
Gregory COCKRAM #277
Male 65-69
01:21:27.03
01:21:27.03
34
(719)
65-69
34
00:27:34.75
Male
719
22:37 min/km
Wave E
01:21:27.03
-01:40:02.62
1599
325
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #325
Female 45-49
01:33:31.49
01:33:31.49
112
(780)
45-49
112
00:38:33.95
Female
780
25:58 min/km
Wave E
01:33:31.49
-01:40:02.28
1313
1216
Colin MURPHY
Colin MURPHY #1216
Male 65-69
01:19:24.30
01:19:24.30
30
(701)
65-69
30
00:25:32.01
Male
701
22:03 min/km
Wave E
01:19:24.30
-01:40:01.75
1460
1691
Mohamad TIONG
Mohamad TIONG #1691
Male 35-39
01:25:07.86
01:25:07.86
94
(768)
35-39
94
00:39:42.84
Male
768
23:38 min/km
Wave E
01:25:07.86
-01:40:00.20
1215
103
Brett BETTRIDGE
Brett BETTRIDGE #103
Male 60-64
01:17:00.74
01:17:00.74
39
(660)
60-64
39
00:22:03.44
Male
660
21:23 min/km
Wave D
01:17:00.74
-01:39:52.81
1418
370
Christopher DAWSON
Christopher DAWSON #370
Male 70-74
01:23:35.01
01:23:35.01
13
(748)
70-74
13
00:12:19.86
Male
748
23:13 min/km
Wave D
01:23:35.01
-01:39:52.50
1255
128
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #128
Female 60-64
01:17:56.66
01:17:56.66
26
(579)
60-64
26
00:22:30.67
Female
579
21:39 min/km
Wave E
01:17:56.66
-01:39:50.02
1506
1292
Kimberley OGDEN
Kimberley OGDEN #1292
Female 40-44
01:27:22.24
01:27:22.24
100
(722)
40-44
100
00:34:29.66
Female
722
24:16 min/km
Wave D
01:27:22.24
-01:39:48.55
1594
1374
Victor POPESCU
Victor POPESCU #1374
Male 50-54
01:32:46.46
01:32:46.46
103
(818)
50-54
103
00:42:30.86
Male
818
25:46 min/km
Wave E
01:32:46.46
-01:39:47.55
1355
461
Odette ECCLES
Odette ECCLES #461
Female 40-44
01:21:10.49
01:21:10.49
92
(637)
40-44
92
00:28:17.90
Female
637
22:32 min/km
Wave E
01:21:10.49
-01:39:45.83
1560
1901
Jake ZAMPINO
Jake ZAMPINO #1901
Male 20-24
01:30:59.94
01:30:59.94
18
(804)
20-24
18
00:45:56.31
Male
804
25:16 min/km
Wave F
01:30:59.94
-01:39:34.72
1512
136
Emma BOLTON
Emma BOLTON #136
Female 25-29
01:27:34.32
01:27:34.32
58
(724)
25-29
58
00:37:07.82
Female
724
24:19 min/km
Wave E
01:27:34.32
-01:39:34.68
1140
574
Joanne FRASER
Joanne FRASER #574
Female 40-44
01:15:12.82
01:15:12.82
71
(515)
40-44
71
00:22:20.24
Female
515
20:53 min/km
Wave E
01:15:12.82
-01:39:31.20
1423
326
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #326
Male 55-59
01:23:50.53
01:23:50.53
93
(751)
55-59
93
00:35:57.26
Male
751
23:17 min/km
Wave E
01:23:50.53
-01:39:30.99
1394
629
Paul GLOVER
Paul GLOVER #629
Male 50-54
01:22:33.92
01:22:33.92
97
(737)
50-54
97
00:32:18.32
Male
737
22:56 min/km
Wave E
01:22:33.92
-01:39:26.07
1590
521
Peter FERGIE
Peter FERGIE #521
Male 35-39
01:32:38.41
01:32:38.41
99
(815)
35-39
99
00:47:13.39
Male
815
25:44 min/km
Wave D
01:32:38.41
-01:39:20.96
1595
1819
Kate WESTERN
Kate WESTERN #1819
Female 40-44
01:32:52.17
01:32:52.17
111
(777)
40-44
111
00:39:59.59
Female
777
25:47 min/km
Wave F
01:32:52.17
-01:39:20.13
1370
811
Geoffrey INNES
Geoffrey INNES #811
Male 60-64
01:21:50.53
01:21:50.53
44
(724)
60-64
44
00:26:53.23
Male
724
22:44 min/km
Wave E
01:21:50.53
-01:39:20.02
1458
25
Daniel ANDERSON
Daniel ANDERSON #25
Male 45-49
01:25:03.75
01:25:03.75
95
(767)
45-49
95
00:40:14.12
Male
767
23:37 min/km
Wave D
01:25:03.75
-01:39:19.45
1601
764
Colin HOLDEN
Colin HOLDEN #764
Male 60-64
01:33:41.49
01:33:41.49
54
(821)
60-64
54
00:38:44.20
Male
821
26:01 min/km
Wave F
01:33:41.49
-01:39:18.83
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023