ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
38
39
40
Page 9 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
964
792
Jackson COLLINS CORPS
Jackson COLLINS CORPS #792
Male U/15
00:17:02.58
00:17:02.58
209
(964)
U/15
209
00:03:47.63
Male
964
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:15 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:37.41
4:23 min/km
915
201
915
00:05:25.17
4:00 min/km
1053
219
1053
346
796
Jye LATHAM
Jye LATHAM #796
Male U/16
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
98
(346)
U/16
98
00:02:37.92
Male
346
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:28.02
3:56 min/km
333
99
333
00:04:50.75
3:35 min/km
427
105
427
168
798
William SHEPERD
William SHEPERD #798
Male U/16
00:14:40.30
00:14:40.30
48
(168)
U/16
48
00:01:59.44
Male
168
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:58.08
3:45 min/km
140
41
140
00:04:42.22
3:29 min/km
254
66
254
471
800
Dylan THORPE
Dylan THORPE #800
Male U/16
00:15:39.62
00:15:39.62
121
(471)
U/16
121
00:02:58.77
Male
471
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.90
4:06 min/km
552
134
552
00:04:45.72
3:31 min/km
319
80
319
1246
802
Jack SEARS
Jack SEARS #802
Male U/16
00:18:12.75
00:18:12.75
227
(1246)
U/16
227
00:05:31.90
Male
1246
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:07.37
4:57 min/km
1371
253
1371
00:05:05.38
3:46 min/km
735
156
735
525
803
Christiaan TRICHARDT
Christiaan TRICHARDT #803
Male U/16
00:15:47.96
00:15:47.96
129
(525)
U/16
129
00:03:07.10
Male
525
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.05
4:06 min/km
536
130
536
00:04:55.91
3:39 min/km
532
125
532
179
805
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #805
Male U/16
00:14:43.15
00:14:43.15
54
(179)
U/16
54
00:02:02.29
Male
179
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:56.71
3:45 min/km
131
38
131
00:04:46.43
3:32 min/km
334
86
334
861
808
Justin HODDER
Justin HODDER #808
Male U/13
00:16:42.97
00:16:42.97
134
(861)
U/13
134
00:02:42.97
Male
861
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:48.45
4:27 min/km
1019
167
1019
00:04:54.51
3:38 min/km
506
69
506
1193
810
Fabricio NORMAN
Fabricio NORMAN #810
Male U/13
00:17:52.60
00:17:52.60
235
(1193)
U/13
235
00:03:52.61
Male
1193
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:29.37
4:42 min/km
1249
247
1249
00:05:23.22
3:59 min/km
1029
208
1029
323
813
Ned PARTINGTON
Ned PARTINGTON #813
Male U/13
00:15:15.47
00:15:15.47
29
(323)
U/13
29
00:01:15.48
Male
323
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:28.86
3:57 min/km
341
25
341
00:04:46.61
3:32 min/km
337
50
337
1215
815
Oliver BRIGHTMAN
Oliver BRIGHTMAN #815
Male U/13
00:17:58.49
00:17:58.49
244
(1215)
U/13
244
00:03:58.50
Male
1215
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:28.03
4:42 min/km
1241
242
1241
00:05:30.46
4:04 min/km
1130
236
1130
736
817
Marshall GROSSE
Marshall GROSSE #817
Male U/13
00:16:20.71
00:16:20.71
105
(736)
U/13
105
00:02:20.72
Male
736
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:13.33
4:14 min/km
722
102
722
00:05:07.38
3:47 min/km
773
136
773
730
819
Ashley WOODS
Ashley WOODS #819
Male U/13
00:16:19.74
00:16:19.74
103
(730)
U/13
103
00:02:19.75
Male
730
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.55
4:14 min/km
730
104
730
00:05:05.19
3:46 min/km
730
123
730
869
820
Jayden ALLSOPP
Jayden ALLSOPP #820
Male U/14
00:16:44.54
00:16:44.54
158
(869)
U/14
158
00:03:15.96
Male
869
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.41
4:18 min/km
810
147
810
00:05:20.13
3:57 min/km
989
189
989
363
822
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #822
Male U/14
00:15:20.77
00:15:20.77
51
(363)
U/14
51
00:01:52.19
Male
363
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:21.92
3:54 min/km
295
41
295
00:04:58.84
3:41 min/km
600
111
600
867
823
Blake NEWMAN
Blake NEWMAN #823
Male U/14
00:16:44.23
00:16:44.23
157
(867)
U/14
157
00:03:15.65
Male
867
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:45.92
4:26 min/km
994
187
994
00:04:58.31
3:40 min/km
590
107
590
1342
824
Matthew KEALL
Matthew KEALL #824
Male U/14
00:18:53.52
00:18:53.52
261
(1342)
U/14
261
00:05:24.94
Male
1342
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.19
5:06 min/km
1414
277
1414
00:05:20.33
3:57 min/km
993
191
993
637
826
Patrick DOYLE
Patrick DOYLE #826
Male U/14
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
111
(637)
U/14
111
00:02:38.32
Male
637
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:59.58
4:08 min/km
598
96
598
00:05:07.31
3:47 min/km
769
142
769
1339
829
Noah WILLIAMS
Noah WILLIAMS #829
Male U/14
00:18:52.58
00:18:52.58
260
(1339)
U/14
260
00:05:24.01
Male
1339
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.91
5:06 min/km
1412
276
1412
00:05:21.67
3:58 min/km
1009
195
1009
481
833
Ned HOOD
Ned HOOD #833
Male U/15
00:15:41.94
00:15:41.94
101
(481)
U/15
101
00:02:26.99
Male
481
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:45.03
4:03 min/km
476
100
476
00:04:56.91
3:39 min/km
559
120
559
836
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #836
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 6 U15
690
837
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #837
Male U/15
00:16:15.19
00:16:15.19
143
(690)
U/15
143
00:03:00.23
Male
690
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:14.19
4:14 min/km
727
151
727
00:05:00.99
3:42 min/km
652
140
652
839
Ben MICALE
Ben MICALE #839
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 6 U15
523
842
Joshua MATTHEWS
Joshua MATTHEWS #842
Male U/15
00:15:47.93
00:15:47.93
114
(523)
U/15
114
00:02:32.98
Male
523
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:33.41
3:59 min/km
380
75
380
00:05:14.52
3:52 min/km
901
189
901
240
843
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #843
Male U/15
00:14:58.18
00:14:58.18
47
(240)
U/15
47
00:01:43.22
Male
240
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:08.75
3:49 min/km
201
37
201
00:04:49.43
3:34 min/km
393
79
393
330
845
Jacob DIPANE
Jacob DIPANE #845
Male U/16
00:15:16.33
00:15:16.33
92
(330)
U/16
92
00:02:35.47
Male
330
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.37
3:55 min/km
311
94
311
00:04:51.96
3:36 min/km
452
111
452
228
849
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #849
Male U/16
00:14:55.22
00:14:55.22
66
(228)
U/16
66
00:02:14.36
Male
228
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.76
3:51 min/km
237
72
237
00:04:41.46
3:28 min/km
239
61
239
126
852
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #852
Male U/16
00:14:29.61
00:14:29.61
35
(126)
U/16
35
00:01:48.75
Male
126
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:54.63
3:44 min/km
119
35
119
00:04:34.98
3:23 min/km
149
39
149
738
853
Ethan FISHER
Ethan FISHER #853
Male U/16
00:16:20.88
00:16:20.88
167
(738)
U/16
167
00:03:40.02
Male
738
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.30
4:11 min/km
664
153
664
00:05:13.57
3:52 min/km
881
183
881
688
854
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #854
Male U/16
00:16:14.92
00:16:14.92
154
(688)
U/16
154
00:03:34.06
Male
688
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:04.90
4:10 min/km
645
148
645
00:05:10.01
3:49 min/km
817
168
817
559
855
Jack KENNEDY
Jack KENNEDY #855
Male U/16
00:15:52.26
00:15:52.26
133
(559)
U/16
133
00:03:11.41
Male
559
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:03.18
4:10 min/km
630
145
630
00:04:49.08
3:34 min/km
391
99
391
857
Connor SENBERGS
Connor SENBERGS #857
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 10 U19
858
Jayden MILLS-WATERHOUSE
Jayden MILLS-WATERHOUSE #858
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 10 U19
693
859
Angus JACKSON
Angus JACKSON #859
Male U/19
00:16:15.27
00:16:15.27
172
(693)
U/19
172
00:03:33.87
Male
693
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:11.08
4:13 min/km
702
178
702
00:05:04.19
3:45 min/km
718
163
718
860
Jack SAPSFORD
Jack SAPSFORD #860
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 10 U19
959
861
Ethan MILES
Ethan MILES #861
Male U/19
00:17:01.88
00:17:01.88
213
(959)
U/19
213
00:04:20.48
Male
959
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.91
4:25 min/km
963
221
963
00:05:18.96
3:56 min/km
965
199
965
56
862
Thomas SCOTT
Thomas SCOTT #862
Male U/19
00:14:04.11
00:14:04.11
27
(56)
U/19
27
00:01:22.70
Male
56
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:38.41
3:38 min/km
66
30
66
00:04:25.69
3:16 min/km
70
28
70
141
868
Alistair WOOD
Alistair WOOD #868
Male U/19
00:14:33.97
00:14:33.97
52
(141)
U/19
52
00:01:52.56
Male
141
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.68
3:47 min/km
160
59
160
00:04:31.28
3:20 min/km
112
40
112
1349
869
Izzak ZWANENBURG-HONEY
Izzak ZWANENBURG-HONEY #869
Male U/19
00:19:01.18
00:19:01.18
278
(1349)
U/19
278
00:06:19.77
Male
1349
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:59.11
4:54 min/km
1347
282
1347
00:06:02.06
4:28 min/km
1346
271
1346
1319
872
Nathan HARTMANN
Nathan HARTMANN #872
Male U/13
00:18:42.50
00:18:42.50
275
(1319)
U/13
275
00:04:42.51
Male
1319
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:50.05
4:50 min/km
1322
269
1322
00:05:52.45
4:21 min/km
1303
276
1303
1391
875
Jack PLUMB
Jack PLUMB #875
Male U/13
00:19:30.19
00:19:30.19
291
(1391)
U/13
291
00:05:30.19
Male
1391
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:26.60
5:04 min/km
1403
295
1403
00:06:03.58
4:29 min/km
1350
286
1350
925
876
Bailey PLUMB
Bailey PLUMB #876
Male U/13
00:16:53.21
00:16:53.21
158
(925)
U/13
158
00:02:53.21
Male
925
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:38.61
4:23 min/km
925
144
925
00:05:14.59
3:53 min/km
905
170
905
1351
881
Josh EMMOTT
Josh EMMOTT #881
Male U/14
00:19:02.22
00:19:02.22
264
(1351)
U/14
264
00:05:33.64
Male
1351
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:44.17
4:48 min/km
1303
251
1303
00:06:18.04
4:40 min/km
1396
283
1396
1305
882
Ashton LANTZKE
Ashton LANTZKE #882
Male U/14
00:18:37.42
00:18:37.42
251
(1305)
U/14
251
00:05:08.85
Male
1305
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:56.42
4:52 min/km
1342
258
1342
00:05:41.00
4:12 min/km
1240
243
1240
927
885
Jordan MCINTOSH
Jordan MCINTOSH #885
Male U/14
00:16:53.66
00:16:53.66
177
(927)
U/14
177
00:03:25.09
Male
927
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:43.93
4:25 min/km
976
183
976
00:05:09.73
3:49 min/km
811
152
811
1432
886
Lochlan ALLAN
Lochlan ALLAN #886
Male U/14
00:20:08.52
00:20:08.52
289
(1432)
U/14
289
00:06:39.95
Male
1432
GRACE CHRISTIAN
5
5:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:00.84
5:17 min/km
1445
293
1445
00:06:07.68
4:32 min/km
1363
274
1363
763
888
Jaymon MCQUADE
Jaymon MCQUADE #888
Male U/14
00:16:25.48
00:16:25.48
138
(763)
U/14
138
00:02:56.90
Male
763
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:18.43
4:16 min/km
762
138
762
00:05:07.05
3:47 min/km
764
141
764
890
Ryan JACOBS
Ryan JACOBS #890
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
613
891
Christo LE ROUX
Christo LE ROUX #891
Male U/15
00:15:59.93
00:15:59.93
130
(613)
U/15
130
00:02:44.98
Male
613
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:52.17
4:06 min/km
538
115
538
00:05:07.76
3:47 min/km
780
164
780
1098
897
Joshua NAPOLI
Joshua NAPOLI #897
Male U/15
00:17:26.93
00:17:26.93
240
(1098)
U/15
240
00:04:11.97
Male
1098
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.04
4:23 min/km
921
203
921
00:05:48.89
4:18 min/km
1289
266
1289
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
38
39
40
Page 9 of 40 (1994 items)