Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
222
792
Hannah RUSSELL
Hannah RUSSELL #792
Female Y12
00:16:25.90
00:16:25.90
5
(46)
Y12
5
00:02:27.15
Female
46
36
5:28 min/km
540
791
Fraser ROBINSON
Fraser ROBINSON #791
Male Y12
00:22:36.94
00:22:36.94
54
(338)
Y12
54
00:12:17.46
Male
338
1
7:32 min/km
887
790
Breanne ZAHAROPOULOS
Breanne ZAHAROPOULOS #790
Female Y08
00:31:00.47
00:31:00.47
78
(435)
Y08
78
00:16:59.23
Female
435
0
10:20 min/km
536
789
Luke CHAMBERS
Luke CHAMBERS #789
Male Y12
00:22:36.46
00:22:36.46
51
(334)
Y12
51
00:12:16.98
Male
334
1
7:32 min/km
372
788
Sabrina BEAL
Sabrina BEAL #788
Female Y12
00:19:40.71
00:19:40.71
20
(117)
Y12
20
00:05:41.96
Female
117
21
6:33 min/km
548
787
Nicholas ALTIERI
Nicholas ALTIERI #787
Male Y12
00:22:39.72
00:22:39.72
58
(346)
Y12
58
00:12:20.24
Male
346
1
7:33 min/km
868
786
Kellie AINSWORTH
Kellie AINSWORTH #786
Female Y12
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
52
(420)
Y12
52
00:16:08.25
Female
420
0
10:02 min/km
142
785
Mitchell SEARSTON
Mitchell SEARSTON #785
Male Y11
00:15:09.89
00:15:09.89
32
(122)
Y11
32
00:04:44.70
Male
122
9
5:03 min/km
889
784
Wynonna KRARUP
Wynonna KRARUP #784
Female Y11
00:31:08.98
00:31:08.98
61
(437)
Y11
61
00:17:11.76
Female
437
0
10:22 min/km
266
783
Monique EAVES
Monique EAVES #783
Female Y11
00:17:18.44
00:17:18.44
10
(64)
Y11
10
00:03:21.21
Female
64
31
5:46 min/km
687
782
Tiernan O'CONNELL
Tiernan O'CONNELL #782
Female Y10
00:25:18.48
00:25:18.48
46
(289)
Y10
46
00:11:47.82
Female
289
1
8:26 min/km
395
781
Ephraim MUGUTI
Ephraim MUGUTI #781
Male Y10
00:20:10.62
00:20:10.62
44
(267)
Y10
44
00:08:53.13
Male
267
1
6:43 min/km
683
780
Kody FELDMAN
Kody FELDMAN #780
Male Y10
00:25:05.71
00:25:05.71
69
(397)
Y10
69
00:13:48.23
Male
397
1
8:21 min/km
779
Orson BORTFIELD
Orson BORTFIELD #779
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
0
792
778
Alyssa ZAMMIT
Alyssa ZAMMIT #778
Female Y09
00:28:01.58
00:28:01.58
64
(367)
Y09
64
00:15:39.00
Female
367
1
9:20 min/km
200
777
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #777
Male Y09
00:16:07.48
00:16:07.48
24
(165)
Y09
24
00:04:19.87
Male
165
17
5:22 min/km
413
776
Freya OLSEN
Freya OLSEN #776
Female Y09
00:20:38.10
00:20:38.10
28
(138)
Y09
28
00:08:15.52
Female
138
13
6:52 min/km
213
775
Taj JARVIS
Taj JARVIS #775
Male Y09
00:16:19.73
00:16:19.73
26
(173)
Y09
26
00:04:32.12
Male
173
15
5:26 min/km
519
774
Joshua ANTULOV
Joshua ANTULOV #774
Male Y09
00:22:25.72
00:22:25.72
50
(321)
Y09
50
00:10:38.11
Male
321
1
7:28 min/km
365
773
Curtis STINSON
Curtis STINSON #773
Male Y08
00:19:33.98
00:19:33.98
39
(251)
Y08
39
00:08:34.31
Male
251
2
6:31 min/km
481
772
Alan SMITH
Alan SMITH #772
Male Y08
00:21:48.90
00:21:48.90
50
(304)
Y08
50
00:10:49.23
Male
304
1
7:16 min/km
499
771
Paolo SISON
Paolo SISON #771
Male Y07
00:22:02.13
00:22:02.13
65
(310)
Y07
65
00:09:27.14
Male
310
1
7:20 min/km
770
Yoanna Sofia MAMBUAY
Yoanna Sofia MAMBUAY #770
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
0
769
Madison HUMES
Madison HUMES #769
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
0
748
768
Taylah FITZPATRICK
Taylah FITZPATRICK #768
Female Y07
00:27:05.36
00:27:05.36
64
(335)
Y07
64
00:12:51.12
Female
335
1
9:01 min/km
745
767
Grace CANNON
Grace CANNON #767
Female Y07
00:27:01.61
00:27:01.61
62
(332)
Y07
62
00:12:47.36
Female
332
1
9:00 min/km
227
766
Jesse BROWN
Jesse BROWN #766
Male Y07
00:16:31.64
00:16:31.64
29
(178)
Y07
29
00:03:56.65
Male
178
12
5:30 min/km
765
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #765
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
0
201
764
Austin PARAGAS
Austin PARAGAS #764
Male Y12
00:16:08.76
00:16:08.76
20
(166)
Y12
20
00:05:49.28
Male
166
21
5:22 min/km
860
763
Sarah KENT
Sarah KENT #763
Female Y12
00:30:04.24
00:30:04.24
50
(416)
Y12
50
00:16:05.49
Female
416
0
10:01 min/km
835
762
Dana CARTWRIGHT
Dana CARTWRIGHT #762
Female Y12
00:29:01.74
00:29:01.74
47
(401)
Y12
47
00:15:02.99
Female
401
1
9:40 min/km
114
761
Jackson WATSON
Jackson WATSON #761
Male Y11
00:14:38.19
00:14:38.19
26
(101)
Y11
26
00:04:13.00
Male
101
15
4:52 min/km
390
760
Skye TRAINER
Skye TRAINER #760
Female Y11
00:20:04.85
00:20:04.85
18
(125)
Y11
18
00:06:07.62
Female
125
23
6:41 min/km
827
759
Jada DE LUCA
Jada DE LUCA #759
Female Y11
00:28:56.45
00:28:56.45
56
(393)
Y11
56
00:14:59.22
Female
393
1
9:38 min/km
640
758
Tafadzwa BUNHU
Tafadzwa BUNHU #758
Female Y11
00:24:39.99
00:24:39.99
34
(260)
Y11
34
00:10:42.77
Female
260
7
8:13 min/km
6
757
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #757
Male Y11
00:11:20.97
00:11:20.97
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:00:55.79
Male
6
38
3:46 min/km
612
756
Tegan SCHOFIELD
Tegan SCHOFIELD #756
Female Y10
00:24:10.48
00:24:10.48
39
(238)
Y10
39
00:10:39.82
Female
238
2
8:03 min/km
591
755
Renee MURPHY
Renee MURPHY #755
Female Y10
00:23:36.71
00:23:36.71
33
(222)
Y10
33
00:10:06.05
Female
222
8
7:52 min/km
230
754
Jamie KENNEDY
Jamie KENNEDY #754
Male Y10
00:16:34.17
00:16:34.17
33
(180)
Y10
33
00:05:16.69
Male
180
8
5:31 min/km
736
753
Tamia OGLE
Tamia OGLE #753
Female Y09
00:26:56.74
00:26:56.74
58
(323)
Y09
58
00:14:34.16
Female
323
1
8:58 min/km
320
752
Sealtiel LOS BANOS
Sealtiel LOS BANOS #752
Male Y09
00:18:37.97
00:18:37.97
38
(234)
Y09
38
00:06:50.36
Male
234
3
6:12 min/km
644
751
Aaliyah HAYDEN
Aaliyah HAYDEN #751
Female Y09
00:24:41.29
00:24:41.29
47
(263)
Y09
47
00:12:18.71
Female
263
1
8:13 min/km
750
Victoria CALTSOUNIS
Victoria CALTSOUNIS #750
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
0
205
749
Dylan RODELAS
Dylan RODELAS #749
Male Y08
00:16:16.21
00:16:16.21
24
(168)
Y08
24
00:05:16.55
Male
168
17
5:25 min/km
716
748
James MULHALL
James MULHALL #748
Male Y08
00:26:21.37
00:26:21.37
67
(406)
Y08
67
00:15:21.70
Male
406
1
8:47 min/km
849
747
Florencia MACCARONE
Florencia MACCARONE #747
Female Y08
00:29:37.83
00:29:37.83
74
(412)
Y08
74
00:15:36.59
Female
412
1
9:52 min/km
832
746
Annabella JARAMILLO
Annabella JARAMILLO #746
Female Y08
00:29:00.88
00:29:00.88
72
(398)
Y08
72
00:14:59.63
Female
398
1
9:40 min/km
117
745
Jesse BRITTEN
Jesse BRITTEN #745
Male Y08
00:14:40.14
00:14:40.14
13
(103)
Y08
13
00:03:40.47
Male
103
28
4:53 min/km
495
744
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE #744
Female Y07
00:21:57.44
00:21:57.44
34
(187)
Y07
34
00:07:43.19
Female
187
7
7:19 min/km
816
743
Alexander LORIMER
Alexander LORIMER #743
Male Y07
00:28:35.72
00:28:35.72
89
(433)
Y07
89
00:16:00.73
Male
433
1
9:31 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1142 items)