Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
352
561
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #561
Female 45-54
00:28:23.6
00:28:23.6
35
(159)
45-54
35
00:08:59.0
Female
159
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:33:05
18:55 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
353
940
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #940
Male 35-44
00:28:25.1
00:28:25.1
36
(194)
35-44
36
00:11:25.8
Male
194
MSWA
Cockburn Masters
AUS
00:30:30
18:56 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
354
338
Linda CLARK
Linda CLARK #338
Female 35-44
00:28:25.5
00:28:25.5
37
(160)
35-44
37
00:10:53.4
Female
160
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
355
384
Katie CRAWFORD
Katie CRAWFORD #384
Female 35-44
00:28:35.3
00:28:35.3
38
(161)
35-44
38
00:11:03.2
Female
161
MSWA
Claremont Masters
GBR
01:20:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
356
796
Russell PRICE
Russell PRICE #796
Male 35-44
00:28:36.0
00:28:36.0
37
(195)
35-44
37
00:11:36.7
Male
195
SWAclub
Russell Price
AUS
00:27:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
357
393
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #393
Female 25-34
00:28:37.0
00:28:37.0
29
(162)
25-34
29
00:08:54.8
Female
162
AUS
00:35:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
358
674
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #674
Male 45-54
00:28:37.2
00:28:37.2
39
(196)
45-54
39
00:09:41.2
Male
196
AUS
00:34:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
359
941
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #941
Female 45-54
00:28:37.7
00:28:37.7
36
(163)
45-54
36
00:09:13.1
Female
163
AUS
00:28:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
360
615
William KAROLL
William KAROLL #615
Male 55-64
00:28:40.0
00:28:40.0
28
(197)
55-64
28
00:11:39.9
Male
197
AUS
00:27:30
19:06 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
361
358
Chris COLALILLO
Chris COLALILLO #358
Male 25-34
00:28:40.6
00:28:40.6
33
(198)
25-34
33
00:11:37.9
Male
198
AUS
00:40:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
362
534
Carol HAYNES
Carol HAYNES #534
Female 65-74
00:28:43.5
00:28:43.5
4
(164)
65-74
4
00:04:24.3
Female
164
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:29:30
19:09 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
363
267
Nicola BLYTHE
Nicola BLYTHE #267
Female 45-54
00:28:43.9
00:28:43.9
37
(165)
45-54
37
00:09:19.3
Female
165
AUS
00:50:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
364
912
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #912
Male 35-44
00:28:44.0
00:28:44.0
38
(199)
35-44
38
00:11:44.7
Male
199
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
365
313
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #313
Female 45-54
00:28:44.1
00:28:44.1
38
(166)
45-54
38
00:09:19.5
Female
166
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:45:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
366
937
Guy VAN HAZEL
Guy VAN HAZEL #937
Male 65-74
00:28:45.7
00:28:45.7
14
(200)
65-74
14
00:07:27.7
Male
200
AUS
00:30:00
19:10 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
367
908
Michael TAIT
Michael TAIT #908
Male 35-44
00:28:47.1
00:28:47.1
39
(201)
35-44
39
00:11:47.8
Male
201
AUS
00:28:15
19:11 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
368
482
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #482
Female 15-24
00:28:47.3
00:28:47.3
26
(167)
15-24
26
00:11:16.4
Female
167
AUS
00:37:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
369
699
Andy MEDLAND
Andy MEDLAND #699
Male 55-64
00:28:47.3
00:28:47.3
29
(202)
55-64
29
00:11:47.2
Male
202
AUS
01:03:12
19:11 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
370
379
Owen COWDELL
Owen COWDELL #379
Male 25-34
00:28:47.5
00:28:47.5
34
(203)
25-34
34
00:11:44.8
Male
203
AUS
00:40:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
371
676
Andrew MASON
Andrew MASON #676
Male 15-24
00:28:50.9
00:28:50.9
24
(204)
15-24
24
00:12:14.0
Male
204
GBR
00:30:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
372
303
Christopher BURKE
Christopher BURKE #303
Male 35-44
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
40
(205)
35-44
40
00:11:51.8
Male
205
AUS
00:40:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
373
808
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #808
Female 45-54
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
39
(168)
45-54
39
00:09:26.5
Female
168
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:28:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
374
902
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #902
Female 35-44
00:28:52.2
00:28:52.2
39
(169)
35-44
39
00:11:20.1
Female
169
AUS
01:00:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
375
639
Adam LANG
Adam LANG #639
Male 25-34
00:28:52.4
00:28:52.4
35
(206)
25-34
35
00:11:49.7
Male
206
AUS
00:45:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
376
785
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #785
Male 55-64
00:28:54.4
00:28:54.4
30
(207)
55-64
30
00:11:54.3
Male
207
MSWA
Carine Masters
AUS
00:40:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
377
622
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #622
Female 55-64
00:28:55.4
00:28:55.4
18
(170)
55-64
18
00:08:28.4
Female
170
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:27:02
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
378
774
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #774
Female 55-64
00:28:56.4
00:28:56.4
19
(171)
55-64
19
00:08:29.4
Female
171
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
379
310
Tiarna BUTTON
Tiarna BUTTON #310
Female 15-24
00:28:57.7
00:28:57.7
27
(172)
15-24
27
00:11:26.8
Female
172
AUS
00:35:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
380
288
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #288
Female 45-54
00:28:59.3
00:28:59.3
40
(173)
45-54
40
00:09:34.7
Female
173
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:30:10
19:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
381
936
Annette VAN HAZEL
Annette VAN HAZEL #936
Female 65-74
00:29:00.4
00:29:00.4
5
(174)
65-74
5
00:04:41.2
Female
174
AUS
00:30:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
382
865
Craig SANFORD
Craig SANFORD #865
Male 35-44
00:29:01.8
00:29:01.8
41
(208)
35-44
41
00:12:02.5
Male
208
AUS
00:30:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
383
214
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #214
Female 45-54
00:29:02.7
00:29:02.7
41
(175)
45-54
41
00:09:38.1
Female
175
AUT
00:28:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
384
430
Michael DOYLE
Michael DOYLE #430
Male 45-54
00:29:03.3
00:29:03.3
40
(209)
45-54
40
00:10:07.3
Male
209
AUS
00:28:27
19:22 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
385
863
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #863
Male 55-64
00:29:03.3
00:29:03.3
31
(210)
55-64
31
00:12:03.2
Male
210
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:22 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
386
333
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #333
Female 45-54
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
42
(176)
45-54
42
00:09:38.9
Female
176
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:29:09
19:22 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
387
950
Judy WALLACE
Judy WALLACE #950
Female 55-64
00:29:05.7
00:29:05.7
20
(177)
55-64
20
00:08:38.7
Female
177
AUS
00:40:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
388
755
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #755
Male 25-34
00:29:07.8
00:29:07.8
36
(211)
25-34
36
00:12:05.1
Male
211
AUS
00:36:01
19:25 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
389
694
Tracey MCMULKIN
Tracey MCMULKIN #694
Female 55-64
00:29:09.8
00:29:09.8
21
(178)
55-64
21
00:08:42.8
Female
178
AUS
00:35:05
19:26 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
390
689
Doug MCIVOR
Doug MCIVOR #689
Male 65-74
00:29:10.9
00:29:10.9
15
(212)
65-74
15
00:07:52.9
Male
212
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
391
326
Hayley CHAPLYN
Hayley CHAPLYN #326
Female 15-24
00:29:11.7
00:29:11.7
28
(179)
15-24
28
00:11:40.8
Female
179
AUS
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
392
583
Janine HUNT
Janine HUNT #583
Female 25-34
00:29:11.7
00:29:11.7
30
(180)
25-34
30
00:09:29.5
Female
180
AUS
00:32:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
393
227
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #227
Male 55-64
00:29:12.0
00:29:12.0
32
(213)
55-64
32
00:12:11.9
Male
213
MSWA
Kwinana Masters
AUS
00:34:00
19:28 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
394
274
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #274
Male 25-34
00:29:13.5
00:29:13.5
37
(214)
25-34
37
00:12:10.8
Male
214
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:27:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
395
613
Amelia JUKES
Amelia JUKES #613
Female 15-24
00:29:13.5
00:29:13.5
29
(181)
15-24
29
00:11:42.6
Female
181
AUS
00:45:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
396
754
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #754
Female 55-64
00:29:13.5
00:29:13.5
22
(182)
55-64
22
00:08:46.5
Female
182
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:30
19:29 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
397
259
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #259
Male 55-64
00:29:14.1
00:29:14.1
33
(215)
55-64
33
00:12:14.0
Male
215
TriClub
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
00:25:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
398
451
Clare ESKANDER
Clare ESKANDER #451
Female 25-34
00:29:14.1
00:29:14.1
31
(183)
25-34
31
00:09:31.9
Female
183
AUS
00:25:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
399
409
Debra MCDOUGALL
Debra MCDOUGALL #409
Female 45-54
00:29:16.3
00:29:16.3
43
(184)
45-54
43
00:09:51.7
Female
184
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:34:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
400
492
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #492
Female 45-54
00:29:17.5
00:29:17.5
44
(185)
45-54
44
00:09:52.9
Female
185
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:28:21
19:31 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
401
216
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #216
Male 45-54
00:29:18.3
00:29:18.3
41
(216)
45-54
41
00:10:22.3
Male
216
AUS
00:26:00
19:32 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (839 items)