City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
11
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #11
Male Open (Elite)
01:00:47.85
01:00:47.85
10
(12)
Open (Elite)
10
Male
12
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:07 min/km
00:16:38.75
7
6
7
00:00:52.20
17
10
17
00:12:02.46
14
9
14
00:10:13.16
18
10
18
00:34:08.07
19
11
19
00:00:46.59
17
8
16
00:08:22.23
6
4
6
14
10
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #10
Male Open (Elite)
01:01:54.11
01:01:54.11
11
(14)
Open (Elite)
11
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:17:18.51
24
11
24
00:00:49.26
7
6
7
00:12:22.18
23
12
23
00:10:24.00
26
12
26
00:34:31.93
24
12
24
00:00:47.82
27
10
24
00:08:26.58
9
5
9
17
6
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #6
Male Open (Elite)
01:02:21.27
01:02:21.27
12
(17)
Open (Elite)
12
Male
17
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:17:18.75
25
12
25
00:01:22.67
146
12
110
00:11:59.23
13
8
13
00:10:08.17
15
8
15
00:33:38.20
13
8
13
00:00:56.74
77
12
62
00:09:04.90
26
12
26
291
356
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #356
Female Paraduathlete
01:42:18.16
01:42:18.16
1
(90)
Paraduathlete
1
Female
90
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:30:55.54
293
1
94
00:02:02.98
268
1
87
00:17:43.58
278
1
81
00:15:19.69
279
1
82
00:50:24.88
278
1
83
00:01:54.95
269
1
85
00:16:59.80
296
1
96
166
357
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #357
Male Paraduathlete
01:18:31.77
01:18:31.77
1
(134)
Paraduathlete
1
Male
134
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:22:31.15
190
4
151
00:01:43.64
219
1
154
00:14:31.26
140
1
125
00:11:34.66
114
1
102
00:39:17.75
125
1
111
00:02:29.34
298
4
200
00:12:29.88
221
2
168
182
358
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #358
Male Paraduathlete
01:20:33.53
01:20:33.53
2
(148)
Paraduathlete
2
Male
148
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:19:57.17
98
2
87
00:02:32.60
300
4
201
00:15:03.02
170
2
142
00:13:05.02
190
2
155
00:42:53.10
180
2
146
00:00:58.78
89
2
71
00:14:11.86
271
4
191
225
355
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #355
Male Paraduathlete
01:26:03.54
01:26:03.54
3
(171)
Paraduathlete
3
Male
171
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:21:09.35
142
3
120
00:02:26.14
296
3
199
00:16:54.50
252
3
185
00:14:46.82
270
3
193
00:48:21.77
262
3
189
00:01:30.36
221
3
158
00:12:35.91
223
3
170
264
359
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #359
Male Paraduathlete
01:33:10.72
01:33:10.72
4
(190)
Paraduathlete
4
Male
190
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:19:13.00
69
1
64
00:01:58.04
260
2
178
00:21:55.49
305
4
204
00:18:14.10
302
4
203
00:59:48.22
303
4
202
00:00:47.08
20
1
18
00:11:24.37
163
1
132
282
360
MDV
MDV #360
Mixed Team
01:37:37.21
01:37:37.21
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
AUS
Darren Varnavides
Matilda Varnavides
3:25 min/km
00:31:55.52
298
1
1
00:01:20.03
133
1
1
00:17:31.03
277
1
1
00:14:59.97
274
1
1
00:49:45.09
274
1
1
00:02:25.45
293
1
1
00:12:11.10
203
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (359 items)