Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
586
Kyah DE KUSEL
Kyah DE KUSEL #586
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
653
585
Cheyenne CARTER
Cheyenne CARTER #585
Female Y10
00:25:04.64
00:25:04.64
110
(653)
Y10
110
Female
653
OHAL
17
8:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
584
Clara BLAKISTON
Clara BLAKISTON #584
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
252
583
Brooke ANDREWS
Brooke ANDREWS #583
Female Y10
00:18:42.49
00:18:42.49
42
(252)
Y10
42
Female
252
OHAL
8
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
736
582
Senaya WADCOCK
Senaya WADCOCK #582
Female Y10
00:27:11.11
00:27:11.11
117
(736)
Y10
117
Female
736
ODOW
20
9:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
606
581
Susie VODANOVIC
Susie VODANOVIC #581
Female Y10
00:24:21.97
00:24:21.97
102
(606)
Y10
102
Female
606
ODOW
16
8:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
562
580
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #580
Female Y10
00:23:45.41
00:23:45.41
84
(562)
Y10
84
Female
562
ODOW
11
8:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
590
579
Olivia SAMSON
Olivia SAMSON #579
Female Y10
00:24:10.81
00:24:10.81
98
(590)
Y10
98
Female
590
ODOW
14
8:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
578
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL #578
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
126
577
Mia ROSS
Mia ROSS #577
Female Y10
00:16:42.46
00:16:42.46
19
(126)
Y10
19
Female
126
ODOW
3
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
576
Tiana REYNOLDS
Tiana REYNOLDS #576
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
55
575
Sophie REID
Sophie REID #575
Female Y10
00:15:20.20
00:15:20.20
12
(55)
Y10
12
Female
55
ODOW
1
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
127
574
Alexandra RAWSON-HARRIS
Alexandra RAWSON-HARRIS #574
Female Y10
00:16:42.70
00:16:42.70
20
(127)
Y10
20
Female
127
ODOW
4
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
573
Katelyn PRESTON
Katelyn PRESTON #573
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
596
572
Abigail PATERSON
Abigail PATERSON #572
Female Y10
00:24:16.70
00:24:16.70
100
(596)
Y10
100
Female
596
ODOW
15
8:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
428
571
Katherine NICHOLSON
Katherine NICHOLSON #571
Female Y10
00:21:30.60
00:21:30.60
62
(428)
Y10
62
Female
428
ODOW
7
7:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
426
570
Ria MEHRA
Ria MEHRA #570
Female Y10
00:21:28.18
00:21:28.18
61
(426)
Y10
61
Female
426
ODOW
6
7:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
567
569
Rose MARSHALL
Rose MARSHALL #569
Female Y10
00:23:46.97
00:23:46.97
86
(567)
Y10
86
Female
567
ODOW
12
8:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
617
568
Trilby JONES
Trilby JONES #568
Female Y10
00:24:30.46
00:24:30.46
106
(617)
Y10
106
Female
617
ODOW
17
8:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
655
567
Isabella HOLMES
Isabella HOLMES #567
Female Y10
00:25:05.43
00:25:05.43
111
(655)
Y10
111
Female
655
ODOW
18
8:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
519
566
Phebe HARVEY
Phebe HARVEY #566
Female Y10
00:22:51.83
00:22:51.83
75
(519)
Y10
75
Female
519
ODOW
10
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
460
565
Caoimhe HANAVAN
Caoimhe HANAVAN #565
Female Y10
00:22:05.71
00:22:05.71
68
(460)
Y10
68
Female
460
ODOW
8
7:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
564
Britney FERNS
Britney FERNS #564
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
563
Eden FELEKE
Eden FELEKE #563
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
73
562
Madison DAY
Madison DAY #562
Female Y10
00:15:47.11
00:15:47.11
14
(73)
Y10
14
Female
73
ODOW
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
561
Romney CONNOR
Romney CONNOR #561
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
587
560
Phoebe COLLING
Phoebe COLLING #560
Female Y10
00:24:04.11
00:24:04.11
96
(587)
Y10
96
Female
587
ODOW
13
8:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
732
559
Ceska BUTUCEL
Ceska BUTUCEL #559
Female Y10
00:27:03.49
00:27:03.49
116
(732)
Y10
116
Female
732
ODOW
19
9:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
226
558
Sophie BOWRA
Sophie BOWRA #558
Female Y10
00:18:14.46
00:18:14.46
36
(226)
Y10
36
Female
226
ODOW
5
6:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
467
557
Laura BEETHAM
Laura BEETHAM #557
Female Y10
00:22:12.24
00:22:12.24
70
(467)
Y10
70
Female
467
ODOW
9
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
556
Charlotte ARNDT
Charlotte ARNDT #556
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
555
Victoria WONG
Victoria WONG #555
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
227
554
Ella TEIXEIRA
Ella TEIXEIRA #554
Female Y10
00:18:16.87
00:18:16.87
37
(227)
Y10
37
Female
227
MOYN
10
6:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
205
553
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #553
Female Y10
00:17:50.90
00:17:50.90
29
(205)
Y10
29
Female
205
MOYN
6
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
700
552
Emma RYDER
Emma RYDER #552
Female Y10
00:26:10.96
00:26:10.96
113
(700)
Y10
113
Female
700
MOYN
20
8:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
211
551
Ruby PLEITER
Ruby PLEITER #551
Female Y10
00:17:59.84
00:17:59.84
31
(211)
Y10
31
Female
211
MOYN
7
6:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
438
550
Stella PINZONE
Stella PINZONE #550
Female Y10
00:21:41.10
00:21:41.10
64
(438)
Y10
64
Female
438
MOYN
12
7:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
616
549
Taleah PARATORE
Taleah PARATORE #549
Female Y10
00:24:30.32
00:24:30.32
105
(616)
Y10
105
Female
616
MOYN
17
8:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
568
548
Annabel O'MEARA
Annabel O'MEARA #548
Female Y10
00:23:47.21
00:23:47.21
87
(568)
Y10
87
Female
568
MOYN
13
8:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
163
547
Molly NESS
Molly NESS #547
Female Y10
00:17:18.95
00:17:18.95
23
(163)
Y10
23
Female
163
MOYN
5
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
546
Isobelle NELLA
Isobelle NELLA #546
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
595
545
Chloe MITCHELL
Chloe MITCHELL #545
Female Y10
00:24:15.89
00:24:15.89
99
(595)
Y10
99
Female
595
MOYN
15
8:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
217
544
Nikita MCNEIL
Nikita MCNEIL #544
Female Y10
00:18:04.91
00:18:04.91
33
(217)
Y10
33
Female
217
MOYN
8
6:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
604
543
Annika MAUK
Annika MAUK #543
Female Y10
00:24:19.95
00:24:19.95
101
(604)
Y10
101
Female
604
MOYN
16
8:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
542
Olivia MARTIN
Olivia MARTIN #542
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
541
Morgan LUTZ
Morgan LUTZ #541
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
540
Natasha LOMMA
Natasha LOMMA #540
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
27
539
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #539
Female Y10
00:14:32.15
00:14:32.15
6
(27)
Y10
6
Female
27
MOYN
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
218
538
Milla HARRIS
Milla HARRIS #538
Female Y10
00:18:06.57
00:18:06.57
34
(218)
Y10
34
Female
218
MOYN
9
6:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
537
Tayla GESMUNDO
Tayla GESMUNDO #537
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (936 items)