SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
522
429
Harriet SUMMERSCALES
Harriet SUMMERSCALES #429
Female 30-34
01:38:05.10
01:38:05.10
24
(174)
30-34
24
Female
174
AT
3:40 min/km
00:14:28.80
393
17
141
00:02:17.20
395
17
138
00:48:39.85
544
24
188
00:01:52.10
463
22
165
00:30:47.13
530
24
182
383
51
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #51
Male 16-19
01:26:57.96
01:26:57.96
8
(264)
16-19
8
Male
264
AT
3:15 min/km
00:13:16.33
274
8
177
00:02:00.09
314
7
195
00:44:26.18
458
8
306
00:01:23.30
256
8
165
00:25:52.04
373
8
258
135
195
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #195
Male 40-44
01:12:28.83
01:12:28.83
13
(113)
40-44
13
Male
113
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:41.11
221
13
146
00:01:42.02
231
14
144
00:34:56.27
112
11
103
00:01:23.40
257
22
166
00:21:46.03
158
13
131
521
742
Victoria SOMERS
Victoria SOMERS #742
Female Mates Wave
01:38:04.71
01:38:04.71
2
(173)
Mates Wave
2
Female
173
AT
3:39 min/km
00:15:07.90
449
2
157
00:03:38.46
575
3
213
00:48:03.59
532
1
179
00:01:52.24
464
2
166
00:29:22.49
491
1
159
245
695
Jeremy NUGENT
Jeremy NUGENT #695
Male 35-39
01:18:09.21
01:18:09.21
27
(189)
35-39
27
Male
189
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:38.76
312
32
201
00:02:17.72
397
36
236
00:37:02.81
198
22
171
00:01:23.68
259
21
167
00:23:46.23
272
27
204
346
371
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #371
Female 25-29
01:24:27.10
01:24:27.10
18
(90)
25-29
18
Female
90
AT
3:09 min/km
00:12:28.09
201
12
67
00:02:41.53
469
38
167
00:43:27.85
428
26
121
00:01:52.48
466
38
167
00:23:57.13
286
9
67
380
402
Floora DE WIT
Floora DE WIT #402
Female 30-34
01:26:35.10
01:26:35.10
14
(107)
30-34
14
Female
107
AT
3:14 min/km
00:15:06.79
448
20
156
00:02:39.59
459
22
162
00:38:56.19
267
7
51
00:01:53.37
469
23
168
00:27:59.15
450
21
143
538
728
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Paul CHAMBERLAIN #728
Male Mates Wave
01:39:50.59
01:39:50.59
11
(336)
Mates Wave
11
Male
336
AT
3:43 min/km
00:15:02.87
442
3
275
00:03:19.67
552
11
324
00:50:54.02
569
16
345
00:01:23.79
260
3
168
00:29:10.22
483
7
313
273
660
David FOOT
David FOOT #660
Male 35-39
01:19:47.72
01:19:47.72
29
(204)
35-39
29
Male
204
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:11.66
269
29
173
00:01:58.97
309
30
190
00:38:17.66
251
27
203
00:01:23.82
261
22
169
00:24:55.59
336
34
237
351
499
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #499
Female 40-44
01:24:42.96
01:24:42.96
12
(91)
40-44
12
Female
91
City Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:14:00.81
344
9
112
00:01:42.81
237
8
69
00:39:14.40
281
9
54
00:01:53.39
470
18
169
00:27:51.53
446
17
140
556
525
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #525
Female 40-44
01:42:05.60
01:42:05.60
23
(194)
40-44
23
Female
194
AT
3:48 min/km
00:12:13.94
170
3
56
00:02:25.44
422
14
155
00:49:14.70
555
24
196
00:01:54.02
472
19
170
00:36:17.48
587
25
216
99
243
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #243
Male 45-49
01:10:08.40
01:10:08.40
9
(87)
45-49
9
Male
87
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:37 min/km
00:09:37.86
18
1
14
00:01:11.69
91
4
60
00:33:36.88
63
9
60
00:01:24.07
263
15
170
00:24:17.90
300
22
217
345
358
Aoife DOYLE
Aoife DOYLE #358
Female 25-29
01:24:24.89
01:24:24.89
17
(89)
25-29
17
Female
89
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:09 min/km
00:14:16.70
378
32
135
00:02:00.17
315
21
98
00:39:40.38
300
13
61
00:01:54.41
474
39
171
00:26:33.23
398
23
116
137
265
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #265
Male 45-49
01:12:34.79
01:12:34.79
11
(114)
45-49
11
Male
114
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:14:32.91
402
27
243
00:01:39.34
221
16
137
00:33:11.92
50
8
48
00:01:24.07
264
16
171
00:21:46.54
160
14
132
397
396
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #396
Female 25-29
01:27:49.60
01:27:49.60
25
(115)
25-29
25
Female
115
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:14:33.81
406
36
146
00:02:16.82
393
30
137
00:41:56.37
382
20
97
00:01:55.20
476
40
172
00:27:07.39
420
26
125
423
640
Robert WARD
Robert WARD #640
Male 30-34
01:29:35.35
01:29:35.35
40
(283)
30-34
40
Male
283
NONE
AT
3:20 min/km
00:13:32.80
303
33
194
00:03:27.51
559
45
330
00:46:51.13
513
44
332
00:01:24.26
266
21
172
00:24:19.62
301
31
218
341
248
Barry MILNE
Barry MILNE #248
Male 45-49
01:24:10.70
01:24:10.70
27
(243)
45-49
27
Male
243
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:30.87
396
26
241
00:01:23.81
150
10
90
00:38:14.12
247
23
200
00:01:24.46
267
17
173
00:28:37.42
468
33
304
568
541
Bindi FELSTEAD
Bindi FELSTEAD #541
Female 45-49
01:44:47.67
01:44:47.67
19
(201)
45-49
19
Female
201
AT
3:55 min/km
00:19:04.19
592
20
218
00:03:02.34
518
16
195
00:46:52.76
515
17
167
00:01:55.85
480
14
173
00:33:52.51
569
20
204
470
503
Kylie BULLARD
Kylie BULLARD #503
Female 40-44
01:33:35.32
01:33:35.32
17
(150)
40-44
17
Female
150
AT
3:29 min/km
00:17:04.38
553
21
201
00:02:44.24
475
17
172
00:43:08.15
415
12
112
00:01:56.40
483
20
174
00:28:42.14
472
21
152
292
192
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #192
Male 40-44
01:20:58.10
01:20:58.10
28
(213)
40-44
28
Male
213
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:36.68
413
31
251
00:01:48.40
258
17
160
00:39:18.52
286
34
225
00:01:24.92
268
23
174
00:23:49.56
276
28
205
319
698
Ryan RAMPLING
Ryan RAMPLING #698
Male 35-39
01:22:58.15
01:22:58.15
33
(230)
35-39
33
Male
230
AT
3:06 min/km
00:12:30.38
204
25
134
00:02:27.98
427
39
249
00:42:35.40
403
43
286
00:01:25.45
271
23
175
00:23:58.93
288
28
211
455
777
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #777
Female 45-49
01:32:12.60
01:32:12.60
10
(141)
45-49
10
Female
141
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:26 min/km
00:16:03.00
511
14
177
00:02:13.87
381
8
129
00:46:05.37
496
13
156
00:01:59.73
494
15
175
00:25:50.61
370
8
101
483
71
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #71
Female 16-19
01:34:23.31
01:34:23.31
15
(155)
16-19
15
Female
155
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:31 min/km
00:12:24.07
192
14
62
00:01:35.68
203
14
61
00:43:59.21
441
13
130
00:02:00.01
495
15
176
00:34:24.32
577
16
211
98
292
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #292
Male 25-29
01:10:07.48
01:10:07.48
11
(86)
25-29
11
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:38.60
59
2
42
00:01:38.95
218
13
136
00:36:30.32
178
15
158
00:01:25.86
275
22
177
00:19:53.73
62
5
57
387
543
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #543
Female 45-49
01:27:22.57
01:27:22.57
8
(110)
45-49
8
Female
110
AT
3:15 min/km
00:14:05.30
357
7
122
00:02:00.61
319
6
100
00:39:44.37
301
5
62
00:02:02.32
501
16
177
00:29:29.96
496
16
162
472
434
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #434
Female 30-34
01:33:39.68
01:33:39.68
21
(152)
30-34
21
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:12:58.13
253
11
82
00:02:05.30
342
15
115
00:46:46.60
509
22
165
00:02:02.46
502
24
178
00:29:47.18
505
22
169
177
702
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #702
Male 35-39
01:15:02.73
01:15:02.73
17
(143)
35-39
17
Male
143
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:12:36.90
216
28
142
00:01:47.37
251
24
156
00:36:24.01
172
21
152
00:01:26.07
277
24
178
00:22:48.36
214
22
165
214
39
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #39
Male 14-15
01:16:57.42
01:16:57.42
14
(169)
14-15
14
Male
169
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:47.34
422
14
257
00:01:01.73
50
10
34
00:37:58.02
232
11
190
00:01:27.14
279
15
179
00:21:43.18
153
13
129
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
580
454
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #454
Female 35-39
01:47:47.85
01:47:47.85
34
(209)
35-39
34
Female
209
AT
4:01 min/km
00:19:34.99
594
38
220
00:02:40.47
463
27
164
00:49:04.52
551
32
195
00:02:04.42
508
29
180
00:34:23.43
576
36
210
257
803
Steve EDWARDS
Steve EDWARDS #803
Male 40-44
01:18:59.40
01:18:59.40
27
(197)
40-44
27
Male
197
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:15:25.81
474
41
294
00:02:06.31
352
29
212
00:37:33.10
215
27
180
00:01:27.29
280
24
180
00:22:26.87
193
16
149
459
190
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #190
Male 40-44
01:32:28.60
01:32:28.60
44
(301)
40-44
44
Male
301
AT
3:27 min/km
00:16:22.86
523
44
320
00:02:24.24
418
34
243
00:46:32.99
506
48
328
00:01:27.79
282
25
181
00:25:40.70
363
36
252
471
462
Susan MCGUANE
Susan MCGUANE #462
Female 35-39
01:33:39.50
01:33:39.50
22
(151)
35-39
22
Female
151
AT
3:30 min/km
00:13:22.83
287
15
93
00:02:13.92
382
22
130
00:43:07.18
414
17
111
00:02:04.47
509
30
181
00:32:51.10
556
31
198
437
468
Danielle RADNIDGE
Danielle RADNIDGE #468
Female 35-39
01:30:43.88
01:30:43.88
19
(135)
35-39
19
Female
135
AT
3:23 min/km
00:14:05.75
361
19
124
00:01:55.13
290
11
88
00:43:26.86
427
19
120
00:02:04.97
510
31
182
00:29:11.16
484
22
156
478
680
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #680
Male 35-39
01:33:56.60
01:33:56.60
45
(309)
35-39
45
Male
309
AT
3:30 min/km
00:16:19.90
522
48
319
00:03:58.97
583
50
345
00:47:48.14
526
48
336
00:01:27.89
283
25
182
00:24:21.68
303
29
220
445
790
Vladimir VELMESHEV
Vladimir VELMESHEV #790
Male 30-34
01:31:24.35
01:31:24.35
44
(293)
30-34
44
Male
293
City Tri Club
AT
3:25 min/km
00:12:39.05
218
25
144
00:02:55.58
503
39
295
00:48:12.46
536
46
339
00:01:27.92
285
22
183
00:26:09.32
382
38
262
398
559
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #559
Female 50-54
01:27:57.60
01:27:57.60
4
(116)
50-54
4
Female
116
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:01.87
257
3
84
00:01:53.93
284
3
87
00:43:24.66
424
5
118
00:02:05.00
511
5
183
00:27:32.11
435
5
133
189
96
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #96
Male 50-54
01:15:38.66
01:15:38.66
14
(153)
50-54
14
Male
153
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:35.31
120
6
77
00:02:15.56
388
25
232
00:36:27.30
175
18
155
00:01:27.94
286
17
184
00:23:52.53
281
22
208
592
786
Nikola FORD
Nikola FORD #786
Female 25-29
01:56:39.49
01:56:39.49
47
(218)
25-29
47
Female
218
AT
4:21 min/km
00:18:48.55
591
47
217
00:03:57.84
582
48
216
00:56:30.05
591
47
218
00:02:05.15
512
41
184
00:35:17.90
585
47
214
540
664
Edward GLUSZAK
Edward GLUSZAK #664
Male 35-39
01:40:02.75
01:40:02.75
48
(337)
35-39
48
Male
337
AT
3:44 min/km
00:14:33.09
404
38
245
00:02:38.95
457
43
274
00:54:34.50
587
50
351
00:01:28.81
289
26
185
00:26:47.39
410
43
276
464
509
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #509
Female 40-44
01:33:06.67
01:33:06.67
16
(146)
40-44
16
Female
146
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:28 min/km
00:14:32.56
401
15
145
00:02:45.06
479
19
176
00:45:04.02
470
15
146
00:02:05.26
513
21
185
00:28:39.75
469
19
150
131
599
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #599
Male 30-34
01:12:12.10
01:12:12.10
15
(109)
30-34
15
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:11:43.93
133
9
85
00:01:48.20
255
20
158
00:36:05.38
157
19
139
00:01:29.08
291
23
186
00:21:05.50
111
14
97
405
560
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #560
Female 50-54
01:28:26.97
01:28:26.97
5
(121)
50-54
5
Female
121
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:18 min/km
00:15:13.00
457
6
159
00:01:57.34
302
4
95
00:44:18.42
453
6
137
00:02:05.71
514
6
186
00:24:52.49
334
3
87
582
393
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #393
Female 25-29
01:48:00.59
01:48:00.59
44
(211)
25-29
44
Female
211
AT
4:02 min/km
00:20:43.05
597
48
222
00:02:55.00
502
41
186
00:48:05.00
533
41
180
00:02:05.84
515
42
187
00:34:11.68
575
45
209
299
194
Murray MACLEOD
Murray MACLEOD #194
Male 40-44
01:21:12.35
01:21:12.35
30
(217)
40-44
30
Male
217
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:53.05
430
35
264
00:03:01.09
515
45
300
00:36:28.72
176
24
156
00:01:29.15
292
26
187
00:25:20.34
356
34
249
558
798
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #798
Female 35-39
01:42:47.86
01:42:47.86
30
(195)
35-39
30
Female
195
AT
3:50 min/km
00:15:04.55
445
23
155
00:03:00.83
514
33
193
00:48:42.51
545
29
189
00:02:07.34
517
32
188
00:33:52.61
570
33
205
499
304
Robert KIRBY
Robert KIRBY #304
Male 25-29
01:35:55.85
01:35:55.85
38
(320)
25-29
38
Male
320
AT
3:35 min/km
00:14:28.12
392
28
238
00:03:27.63
560
38
331
00:46:51.22
514
39
333
00:01:29.43
293
23
188
00:29:39.44
504
38
320
503
530
Cara WATSON
Cara WATSON #530
Female 40-44
01:36:23.35
01:36:23.35
19
(164)
40-44
19
Female
164
AT
3:36 min/km
00:18:06.85
582
23
214
00:03:05.03
527
22
198
00:45:39.28
487
17
152
00:02:07.78
520
22
189
00:27:24.38
429
14
130
508
729
Joe COPLAND
Joe COPLAND #729
Male Mates Wave
01:36:45.95
01:36:45.95
7
(325)
Mates Wave
7
Male
325
AT
3:37 min/km
00:13:32.15
301
2
193
00:06:51.09
600
17
353
00:45:31.02
483
6
318
00:01:29.57
295
4
189
00:29:22.11
490
9
316
519
566
Alison THRUM
Alison THRUM #566
Female 50-54
01:37:41.16
01:37:41.16
7
(172)
50-54
7
Female
172
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:39 min/km
00:17:02.81
551
10
200
00:02:22.06
413
6
150
00:44:19.41
454
7
138
00:02:08.18
522
7
190
00:31:48.68
549
7
193
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (801 items)