Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
22 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (820 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
470
114
Maya FARAH
Maya FARAH #114
Female Y07
00:26:07.18
00:26:07.18
89
(462)
Y07
89
Female
462
Troy
8:25 min/km
469
535
Olivia BENNETT
Olivia BENNETT #535
Female Y11
00:26:01.86
00:26:01.86
77
(461)
Y11
77
Female
461
Athens
8:23 min/km
468
675
Kira PIERIS
Kira PIERIS #675
Female Y11
00:26:01.72
00:26:01.72
76
(460)
Y11
76
Female
460
Troy
8:23 min/km
467
194
Elsie GOSSAGE
Elsie GOSSAGE #194
Female Y08
00:26:00.84
00:26:00.84
79
(459)
Y08
79
Female
459
Rome
8:23 min/km
466
35
Olivia MILLS
Olivia MILLS #35
Female Y07
00:25:50.09
00:25:50.09
88
(458)
Y07
88
Female
458
Corinth
8:20 min/km
465
720
Shantni ANANDAN
Shantni ANANDAN #720
Female Y12
00:25:32.10
00:25:32.10
39
(457)
Y12
39
Female
457
Olympia
8:14 min/km
464
733
Alicia TAY
Alicia TAY #733
Female Y12
00:25:31.74
00:25:31.74
38
(456)
Y12
38
Female
456
Olympia
8:14 min/km
463
771
May Ling HAR
May Ling HAR #771
Female Y12
00:25:23.60
00:25:23.60
37
(455)
Y12
37
Female
455
Sparta
8:11 min/km
462
741
Dilanga DE SILVA
Dilanga DE SILVA #741
Female Y12
00:25:23.22
00:25:23.22
36
(454)
Y12
36
Female
454
Rome
8:11 min/km
461
795
Chloe TEO
Chloe TEO #795
Female Y12
00:25:22.60
00:25:22.60
35
(453)
Y12
35
Female
453
Troy
8:11 min/km
460
368
Taylah DONNELLY
Taylah DONNELLY #368
Female Y09
00:25:20.29
00:25:20.29
77
(452)
Y09
77
Female
452
Troy
8:10 min/km
459
314
Ella VAN HAGEN
Ella VAN HAGEN #314
Female Y09
00:25:19.60
00:25:19.60
76
(451)
Y09
76
Female
451
Olympia
8:10 min/km
458
282
Samantha HUANG
Samantha HUANG #282
Female Y09
00:25:19.54
00:25:19.54
75
(450)
Y09
75
Female
450
Corinth
8:10 min/km
457
625
Charlotte POW
Charlotte POW #625
Female Y11
00:25:18.51
00:25:18.51
75
(449)
Y11
75
Female
449
Rome
8:09 min/km
456
207
Eve ANGELICA
Eve ANGELICA #207
Female Y08
00:25:16.35
00:25:16.35
78
(448)
Y08
78
Female
448
Sparta
8:09 min/km
455
623
Taylor LUBICH
Taylor LUBICH #623
Female Y11
00:25:14.36
00:25:14.36
74
(447)
Y11
74
Female
447
Rome
8:08 min/km
454
55
Olivia LUN
Olivia LUN #55
Female Y07
00:25:14.04
00:25:14.04
87
(446)
Y07
87
Female
446
Olympia
8:08 min/km
453
579
Elise SHERRINGTON
Elise SHERRINGTON #579
Female Y11
00:25:13.85
00:25:13.85
73
(445)
Y11
73
Female
445
Corinth
8:08 min/km
452
200
Catherine LATIF
Catherine LATIF #200
Female Y08
00:25:10.04
00:25:10.04
77
(444)
Y08
77
Female
444
Rome
8:07 min/km
451
494
Rachel LIM
Rachel LIM #494
Female Y10
00:25:09.31
00:25:09.31
90
(443)
Y10
90
Female
443
Sparta
8:06 min/km
450
596
Nina KOLNIK
Nina KOLNIK #596
Female Y11
00:25:06.60
00:25:06.60
72
(442)
Y11
72
Female
442
Olympia
8:06 min/km
449
18
Alice SUN
Alice SUN #18
Female Y07
00:25:05.09
00:25:05.09
86
(441)
Y07
86
Female
441
Athens
8:05 min/km
448
225
Coco SAMBELL
Coco SAMBELL #225
Female Y08
00:24:50.27
00:24:50.27
76
(440)
Y08
76
Female
440
Sparta
8:00 min/km
447
351
Lily PRICE
Lily PRICE #351
Female Y09
00:24:48.60
00:24:48.60
74
(439)
Y09
74
Female
439
Sparta
8:00 min/km
446
369
Lara DUFFY
Lara DUFFY #369
Female Y09
00:24:48.43
00:24:48.43
73
(438)
Y09
73
Female
438
Troy
8:00 min/km
445
94
Charlotte FERGUSON
Charlotte FERGUSON #94
Female Y07
00:24:38.09
00:24:38.09
85
(437)
Y07
85
Female
437
Sparta
7:56 min/km
444
44
Leah BASFORD
Leah BASFORD #44
Female Y07
00:24:37.13
00:24:37.13
84
(436)
Y07
84
Female
436
Olympia
7:56 min/km
443
481
Yoki SUN
Yoki SUN #481
Female Y10
00:24:35.10
00:24:35.10
89
(435)
Y10
89
Female
435
Rome
7:55 min/km
442
27
Alicia FENG
Alicia FENG #27
Female Y07
00:24:35.09
00:24:35.09
83
(434)
Y07
83
Female
434
Corinth
7:55 min/km
441
93
Olivia DOIG
Olivia DOIG #93
Female Y07
00:24:34.70
00:24:34.70
82
(433)
Y07
82
Female
433
Sparta
7:55 min/km
440
46
Katie BULT
Katie BULT #46
Female Y07
00:24:34.10
00:24:34.10
81
(432)
Y07
81
Female
432
Olympia
7:55 min/km
439
125
Jasmine RODRIGUES
Jasmine RODRIGUES #125
Female Y07
00:24:33.28
00:24:33.28
80
(431)
Y07
80
Female
431
Troy
7:55 min/km
438
647
Kilkenny ONG
Kilkenny ONG #647
Female Y11
00:24:32.36
00:24:32.36
71
(430)
Y11
71
Female
430
Sparta
7:54 min/km
437
121
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #121
Female Y07
00:24:32.27
00:24:32.27
79
(429)
Y07
79
Female
429
Troy
7:54 min/km
436
573
Jess MACKIE
Jess MACKIE #573
Female Y11
00:24:32.27
00:24:32.27
70
(428)
Y11
70
Female
428
Corinth
7:54 min/km
435
61
Amy WALTER
Amy WALTER #61
Female Y07
00:24:32.26
00:24:32.26
78
(427)
Y07
78
Female
427
Olympia
7:54 min/km
434
427
Angelina TAN
Angelina TAN #427
Female Y10
00:24:30.78
00:24:30.78
88
(426)
Y10
88
Female
426
Corinth
7:54 min/km
433
269
Anna MOURSOUNIDIS
Anna MOURSOUNIDIS #269
Female Y09
00:24:23.60
00:24:23.60
72
(425)
Y09
72
Female
425
Athens
7:52 min/km
432
777
Tyler RONALDSON
Tyler RONALDSON #777
Female Y12
00:24:12.35
00:24:12.35
34
(424)
Y12
34
Female
424
Sparta
7:48 min/km
431
499
Michelle NICHOLAS
Michelle NICHOLAS #499
Female Y10
00:24:10.70
00:24:10.70
87
(423)
Y10
87
Female
423
Sparta
7:47 min/km
430
511
Rebecca BOVELL
Rebecca BOVELL #511
Female Y10
00:24:09.60
00:24:09.60
86
(422)
Y10
86
Female
422
Troy
7:47 min/km
429
441
Charlotte HOWE
Charlotte HOWE #441
Female Y10
00:24:07.10
00:24:07.10
85
(421)
Y10
85
Female
421
Olympia
7:46 min/km
428
469
Pippa HUNTER
Pippa HUNTER #469
Female Y10
00:24:06.60
00:24:06.60
84
(420)
Y10
84
Female
420
Rome
7:46 min/km
427
386
Jessica CONSTANTINE
Jessica CONSTANTINE #386
Female Y10
00:24:06.41
00:24:06.41
83
(419)
Y10
83
Female
419
Athens
7:46 min/km
426
528
Isabelle TOLEFE
Isabelle TOLEFE #528
Female Y10
00:24:06.10
00:24:06.10
82
(418)
Y10
82
Female
418
Troy
7:46 min/km
425
19
Stella URQUHART
Stella URQUHART #19
Female Y07
00:24:01.84
00:24:01.84
77
(417)
Y07
77
Female
417
Athens
7:45 min/km
424
3
Tia CHRISTIDIS
Tia CHRISTIDIS #3
Female Y07
00:23:59.02
00:23:59.02
76
(416)
Y07
76
Female
416
Athens
7:44 min/km
423
122
Sarah PATRIKEOS
Sarah PATRIKEOS #122
Female Y07
00:23:54.98
00:23:54.98
75
(415)
Y07
75
Female
415
Troy
7:42 min/km
422
175
Ebby HORLER
Ebby HORLER #175
Female Y08
00:23:53.30
00:23:53.30
75
(414)
Y08
75
Female
414
Olympia
7:42 min/km
421
557
Simone TAN
Simone TAN #557
Female Y11
00:23:53.10
00:23:53.10
69
(413)
Y11
69
Female
413
Athens
7:42 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (820 items)