Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
85
507
Daniel HEYWARD
Daniel HEYWARD #507
Male Y10
00:22:56.42
00:22:56.42
18
(85)
Y10
18
Male
85
GERA
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
506
Samuel HAMBLY
Samuel HAMBLY #506
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 4
178
505
Benjamin GREGORY
Benjamin GREGORY #505
Male Y10
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
34
(178)
Y10
34
Male
178
GRAN
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
182
504
Tyler GODDARD
Tyler GODDARD #504
Male Y10
00:25:45.29
00:25:45.29
35
(182)
Y10
35
Male
182
GRAN
5:21 min/km
Wave 4
243
503
Alexander GLOVER
Alexander GLOVER #503
Male Y10
00:28:04.15
00:28:04.15
51
(243)
Y10
51
Male
243
GRAN
5:50 min/km
Wave 4
328
502
Lachlan GILES
Lachlan GILES #502
Male Y10
00:30:47.14
00:30:47.14
63
(328)
Y10
63
Male
328
GRAN
6:24 min/km
Wave 4
408
501
David GENESTE
David GENESTE #501
Male Y10
00:33:49.58
00:33:49.58
73
(408)
Y10
73
Male
408
GRAN
7:02 min/km
Wave 4
505
500
Michael GARFIELD
Michael GARFIELD #500
Male Y10
00:39:19.84
00:39:19.84
90
(505)
Y10
90
Male
505
GRAN
8:11 min/km
Wave 4
596
499
Isaac FURFARO
Isaac FURFARO #499
Male Y10
00:44:44.70
00:44:44.70
109
(596)
Y10
109
Male
596
GRAN
9:19 min/km
Wave 4
38
498
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #498
Male Y10
00:20:48.63
00:20:48.63
8
(38)
Y10
8
Male
38
GRAN
4:20 min/km
Wave 4
56
497
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #497
Male Y10
00:22:02.92
00:22:02.92
15
(56)
Y10
15
Male
56
GERA
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
567
496
Daniel FOSTER
Daniel FOSTER #496
Male Y10
00:43:10.83
00:43:10.83
101
(567)
Y10
101
Male
567
GERA
8:59 min/km
Wave 4
380
495
Ennio FOLINI
Ennio FOLINI #495
Male Y10
00:33:04.43
00:33:04.43
70
(380)
Y10
70
Male
380
GERA
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
494
Aiden FITZPATRICK
Aiden FITZPATRICK #494
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
493
Jack FITZGIBBON
Jack FITZGIBBON #493
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
619
492
Nikolas FARRELL
Nikolas FARRELL #492
Male Y10
00:46:53.73
00:46:53.73
113
(619)
Y10
113
Male
619
GERA
9:46 min/km
Wave 4
176
491
Brayden FAIRHEAD
Brayden FAIRHEAD #491
Male Y10
00:25:32.89
00:25:32.89
33
(176)
Y10
33
Male
176
CEBU
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
410
490
Caleb DUNN
Caleb DUNN #490
Male Y10
00:34:08.82
00:34:08.82
74
(410)
Y10
74
Male
410
TEMP
7:06 min/km
Wave 4
437
489
Alec DUNKLEY
Alec DUNKLEY #489
Male Y10
00:35:29.93
00:35:29.93
78
(437)
Y10
78
Male
437
GERA
7:23 min/km
Wave 4
644
488
Jake DRAGICEVICH
Jake DRAGICEVICH #488
Male Y10
00:48:25.81
00:48:25.81
121
(644)
Y10
121
Male
644
GERA
10:05 min/km
Wave 4
20
487
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #487
Male Y10
00:20:10.56
00:20:10.56
4
(20)
Y10
4
Male
20
GERA
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
595
486
Luke DI FRANCO
Luke DI FRANCO #486
Male Y10
00:44:44.69
00:44:44.69
108
(595)
Y10
108
Male
595
GERA
9:19 min/km
Wave 4
184
485
Luke DEL BORRELLO
Luke DEL BORRELLO #485
Male Y10
00:25:47.92
00:25:47.92
36
(184)
Y10
36
Male
184
CEBU
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
140
484
Timothy DAINES
Timothy DAINES #484
Male Y10
00:24:30.17
00:24:30.17
26
(140)
Y10
26
Male
140
GERA
5:06 min/km
Wave 4
503
483
Coby D'AGUI
Coby D'AGUI #483
Male Y10
00:39:18.38
00:39:18.38
89
(503)
Y10
89
Male
503
GERA
8:11 min/km
Wave 4
295
482
Joel CURTIS
Joel CURTIS #482
Male Y10
00:29:22.50
00:29:22.50
57
(295)
Y10
57
Male
295
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
424
481
Andrew CROUCHLEY
Andrew CROUCHLEY #481
Male Y10
00:34:47.58
00:34:47.58
76
(424)
Y10
76
Male
424
GRAN
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
480
Robert CRITTENDEN
Robert CRITTENDEN #480
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
244
479
Matthew CRANFIELD
Matthew CRANFIELD #479
Male Y10
00:28:04.35
00:28:04.35
52
(244)
Y10
52
Male
244
ALBI
5:50 min/km
Wave 4
478
Luke COWAN
Luke COWAN #478
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
592
477
Sean COPELAND
Sean COPELAND #477
Male Y10
00:44:44.13
00:44:44.13
105
(592)
Y10
105
Male
592
ALBI
9:19 min/km
Wave 4
624
476
Ryley COOTE
Ryley COOTE #476
Male Y10
00:47:02.47
00:47:02.47
118
(624)
Y10
118
Male
624
ALBI
9:48 min/km
Wave 4
132
475
William CONTI
William CONTI #475
Male Y10
00:24:16.22
00:24:16.22
25
(132)
Y10
25
Male
132
GERA
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
449
474
Liam COLEBROOK
Liam COLEBROOK #474
Male Y10
00:36:05.67
00:36:05.67
82
(449)
Y10
82
Male
449
GERA
7:31 min/km
Wave 4
347
473
Fraser CLARKE
Fraser CLARKE #473
Male Y10
00:31:51.88
00:31:51.88
64
(347)
Y10
64
Male
347
GERA
6:38 min/km
Wave 4
717
472
Jonah CLARE
Jonah CLARE #472
Male Y10
00:55:17.85
00:55:17.85
125
(717)
Y10
125
Male
717
ALBI
11:31 min/km
Wave 4
127
471
Luke CHECKER
Luke CHECKER #471
Male Y10
00:23:58.58
00:23:58.58
22
(127)
Y10
22
Male
127
GERA
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
212
470
Isaac CHARLES
Isaac CHARLES #470
Male Y10
00:26:51.64
00:26:51.64
45
(212)
Y10
45
Male
212
GERA
5:35 min/km
Wave 4
32
469
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #469
Male Y10
00:20:33.67
00:20:33.67
7
(32)
Y10
7
Male
32
ALBI
4:17 min/km
Wave 4
509
468
Zachary CAVE
Zachary CAVE #468
Male Y10
00:39:27.69
00:39:27.69
94
(509)
Y10
94
Male
509
ALBI
8:13 min/km
Wave 4
467
Duncan CAMPBELL
Duncan CAMPBELL #467
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 4
632
466
Rohan CAMERON
Rohan CAMERON #466
Male Y10
00:47:32.44
00:47:32.44
119
(632)
Y10
119
Male
632
ALBI
9:54 min/km
Wave 4
508
465
Michael BZDYL
Michael BZDYL #465
Male Y10
00:39:27.52
00:39:27.52
93
(508)
Y10
93
Male
508
ALBI
8:13 min/km
Wave 4
205
464
Billy BYWATERS
Billy BYWATERS #464
Male Y10
00:26:24.84
00:26:24.84
44
(205)
Y10
44
Male
205
CEBU
5:30 min/km
Wave 4
44
463
Jaxon BUTLER
Jaxon BUTLER #463
Male Y10
00:21:14.66
00:21:14.66
10
(44)
Y10
10
Male
44
CEBU
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
591
462
Hamish BURTON
Hamish BURTON #462
Male Y10
00:44:43.69
00:44:43.69
104
(591)
Y10
104
Male
591
GRAN
9:19 min/km
Wave 4
61
461
Darragh BURKE
Darragh BURKE #461
Male Y10
00:22:08.40
00:22:08.40
16
(61)
Y10
16
Male
61
GRAN
4:36 min/km
Wave 4
213
460
Anthony BULICH
Anthony BULICH #460
Male Y10
00:26:52.42
00:26:52.42
46
(213)
Y10
46
Male
213
ALBI
5:35 min/km
Wave 4
486
459
Benjamin BROOKS
Benjamin BROOKS #459
Male Y10
00:38:10.18
00:38:10.18
87
(486)
Y10
87
Male
486
ALBI
7:57 min/km
Wave 4
168
458
Jarrod BROCKBERND
Jarrod BROCKBERND #458
Male Y10
00:25:24.93
00:25:24.93
30
(168)
Y10
30
Male
168
ALBI
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023