Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
531
741
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #741
Male 30-34
01:32:05.60
01:32:05.60
59
(367)
30-34
59
Male
367
3:36 min/km
Wave 22
00:14:44.60
633
61
394
00:02:21.40
302
28
192
00:42:04.00
351
40
277
00:02:16.20
580
58
352
00:30:39.40
615
61
386
567
327
Jamie LIVINGSTON
Jamie LIVINGSTON #327
Male 20-24
01:34:50.00
01:34:50.00
28
(380)
20-24
28
Male
380
3:43 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:25.70
661
27
406
00:03:40.00
643
27
389
00:42:04.60
352
19
278
00:02:37.80
649
26
393
00:31:01.90
624
28
392
430
562
Sandy DUXBURY
Sandy DUXBURY #562
Female 40-44
01:26:53.00
01:26:53.00
12
(112)
40-44
12
Female
112
3:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:37.80
473
15
150
00:03:09.70
558
24
198
00:42:05.00
353
6
71
00:02:27.70
623
29
227
00:26:32.80
466
15
134
407
194
Eddie HALL
Eddie HALL #194
Male 40-44
01:25:37.10
01:25:37.10
49
(298)
40-44
49
Male
298
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:08.30
300
27
205
00:03:11.40
563
51
346
00:42:05.40
354
50
279
00:02:17.70
588
49
356
00:26:54.30
481
50
332
456
330
Jamie MAINWARING
Jamie MAINWARING #330
Male 20-24
01:28:14.40
01:28:14.40
25
(326)
20-24
25
Male
326
3:27 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:09.00
421
19
284
00:02:20.00
291
12
186
00:42:05.80
355
20
280
00:02:00.80
495
22
305
00:29:38.80
586
27
376
254
822
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #822
Male 35-39
01:19:30.40
01:19:30.40
28
(205)
35-39
28
Male
205
Stadium Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:29.40
218
20
154
00:03:12.80
571
45
351
00:42:06.30
356
38
281
00:01:47.20
370
30
233
00:21:54.70
163
16
137
489
155
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #155
Male 50-54
01:29:57.60
01:29:57.60
18
(342)
50-54
18
Male
342
Exceed Tri Club
3:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:36.90
353
14
236
00:03:21.80
599
19
370
00:42:06.70
357
16
282
00:02:28.00
625
19
379
00:30:24.20
609
21
384
274
636
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #636
Female 50-54
01:20:30.90
01:20:30.90
1
(53)
50-54
1
Female
53
Exceed Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:03.10
291
3
88
00:02:07.50
228
1
67
00:42:07.60
358
3
72
00:01:42.30
328
1
111
00:23:30.40
280
1
60
285
70
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #70
Female 14-15
01:21:20.00
01:21:20.00
7
(57)
14-15
7
Female
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:04.60
171
10
43
00:01:29.60
48
8
15
00:42:08.20
359
6
73
00:01:15.30
84
6
19
00:26:22.30
454
11
127
293
345
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #345
Male 20-24
01:21:36.80
01:21:36.80
15
(230)
20-24
15
Male
230
Team XTR Tri Club
3:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:51.10
272
11
187
00:04:24.00
692
29
411
00:42:09.80
360
21
283
00:01:59.70
485
20
297
00:22:12.20
181
13
152
341
145
Craig ROSS
Craig ROSS #145
Male 50-54
01:23:17.30
01:23:17.30
16
(260)
50-54
16
Male
260
Fremantle Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:07.20
419
19
283
00:04:07.70
681
23
405
00:42:11.70
361
17
284
00:02:30.00
628
20
382
00:22:20.70
192
8
161
278
583
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #583
Female 40-44
01:20:57.40
01:20:57.40
5
(55)
40-44
5
Female
55
Exceed Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:48.30
379
10
115
00:02:04.20
212
3
62
00:42:13.80
362
7
74
00:01:31.20
219
3
77
00:23:19.90
267
6
54
396
261
Wassup
Wassup #261
Mixed Team
01:25:10.80
01:25:10.80
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
3:20 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:26.70
330
6
6
00:01:39.20
90
8
8
00:42:15.20
363
5
5
00:01:36.70
273
12
12
00:28:13.00
550
10
10
370
921
No LeGo
No LeGo #921
Mixed Team
01:24:12.10
01:24:12.10
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
3:18 min/km
Wave 24
00:12:38.40
474
11
11
00:01:53.40
160
16
16
00:42:15.30
364
6
6
00:01:13.20
69
2
2
00:26:11.80
445
6
6
513
151
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #151
Male 55-59
01:31:06.80
01:31:06.80
9
(353)
55-59
9
Male
353
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:46.40
376
7
253
00:02:55.30
494
7
308
00:42:15.40
365
7
285
00:03:46.00
700
9
419
00:30:23.70
608
9
383
416
302
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #302
Male 45-49
01:26:03.50
01:26:03.50
34
(304)
45-49
34
Male
304
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:10.30
598
41
377
00:03:45.70
655
42
396
00:42:19.00
366
32
286
00:01:39.10
302
14
184
00:24:09.40
336
24
252
329
843
Shannon EMERY
Shannon EMERY #843
Male 35-39
01:22:53.30
01:22:53.30
32
(254)
35-39
32
Male
254
3:15 min/km
Wave 23
00:13:13.20
540
39
350
00:02:30.50
372
26
229
00:42:19.20
367
39
287
00:01:45.80
354
28
223
00:23:04.60
248
26
200
401
754
Alan KEARNEY
Alan KEARNEY #754
Male 30-34
01:25:21.70
01:25:21.70
47
(297)
30-34
47
Male
297
3:20 min/km
Wave 22
00:12:12.00
429
41
289
00:03:02.60
529
56
328
00:42:19.90
368
41
288
00:02:16.20
581
59
353
00:25:31.00
410
48
297
251
205
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #205
Male 40-44
01:19:10.10
01:19:10.10
27
(202)
40-44
27
Male
202
3:06 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:44.50
260
24
178
00:03:11.50
564
52
347
00:42:21.40
369
51
289
00:02:01.40
500
46
309
00:20:51.30
102
7
87
400
122
Michael HOLLIER
Michael HOLLIER #122
Male 55-59
01:25:20.50
01:25:20.50
8
(296)
55-59
8
Male
296
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.40
557
10
358
00:03:18.30
590
9
363
00:42:23.60
370
8
290
00:02:10.80
555
8
341
00:24:02.40
323
7
243
204
518
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #518
Female 20-24
01:16:52.80
01:16:52.80
1
(38)
20-24
1
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:15.80
99
2
24
00:02:04.20
211
4
61
00:42:24.00
371
4
75
00:01:22.10
142
4
43
00:21:46.70
159
2
24
327
687
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #687
Male 25-29
01:22:49.50
01:22:49.50
34
(252)
25-29
34
Male
252
Stadium Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:44.60
371
35
251
00:02:47.60
459
42
288
00:42:24.10
372
37
291
00:02:03.60
516
45
317
00:23:49.60
305
35
235
286
732
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #732
Male 30-34
01:21:22.80
01:21:22.80
31
(227)
30-34
31
Male
227
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 22
00:14:54.10
645
62
399
00:02:21.00
299
27
191
00:42:25.10
373
42
292
00:01:24.80
159
18
104
00:20:17.80
67
9
60
258
668
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #668
Male 25-29
01:19:44.90
01:19:44.90
28
(208)
25-29
28
Male
208
3:07 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:36.50
240
23
166
00:02:31.60
378
32
231
00:42:28.80
374
38
293
00:01:29.20
200
19
120
00:22:38.80
214
25
176
317
1003
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #1003
Female 40-44
01:22:37.90
01:22:37.90
6
(70)
40-44
6
Female
70
Stadium Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:35.40
467
13
148
00:02:47.10
456
14
152
00:42:29.20
375
8
76
00:02:20.60
604
27
220
00:22:25.60
195
2
30
446
1004
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #1004
Female 40-44
01:27:44.60
01:27:44.60
13
(119)
40-44
13
Female
119
3:26 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:05.30
529
22
174
00:03:02.60
530
23
183
00:42:33.10
376
9
77
00:02:04.40
520
19
183
00:26:59.20
489
16
146
524
105
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #105
Male 65-69
01:31:40.00
01:31:40.00
4
(360)
65-69
4
Male
360
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:45.70
375
2
252
00:02:43.40
432
3
269
00:42:37.70
377
3
294
00:02:26.80
616
7
374
00:32:06.40
643
7
401
172
82
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #82
Female 16-19
01:15:20.10
01:15:20.10
2
(31)
16-19
2
Female
31
2:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:26.80
212
7
60
00:01:51.90
150
7
42
00:42:39.10
378
5
78
00:01:02.90
13
1
4
00:19:19.40
34
1
3
367
864
Freddie LOUWRENS
Freddie LOUWRENS #864
Male 35-39
01:24:05.70
01:24:05.70
35
(277)
35-39
35
Male
277
Team XTR Tri Club
3:17 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:42.60
131
11
97
00:02:52.20
483
37
303
00:42:40.20
379
40
295
00:01:52.30
420
33
256
00:26:58.40
487
43
335
378
810
Chris WOOD
Chris WOOD #810
Male 30-34
01:24:33.30
01:24:33.30
44
(284)
30-34
44
Male
284
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:47.80
490
49
324
00:02:14.90
268
20
171
00:42:40.30
380
43
296
00:02:15.40
577
56
350
00:24:34.90
352
45
264
480
170
Colin CARTWRIGHT
Colin CARTWRIGHT #170
Male 40-44
01:29:42.70
01:29:42.70
53
(337)
40-44
53
Male
337
Stadium Tri Club
3:31 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:45.00
485
44
320
00:03:55.50
665
58
398
00:42:42.00
381
52
297
00:03:10.70
691
63
415
00:27:09.50
496
53
341
302
281
Michael MURRAY
Michael MURRAY #281
Male 45-49
01:22:06.00
01:22:06.00
25
(236)
45-49
25
Male
236
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:46.80
488
33
323
00:03:37.90
639
40
388
00:42:42.50
382
33
298
00:01:53.50
432
22
264
00:21:05.30
118
9
99
332
326
Lloyd LE CORNU
Lloyd LE CORNU #326
Male 20-24
01:22:55.10
01:22:55.10
18
(255)
20-24
18
Male
255
3:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:22.00
551
26
355
00:02:31.70
379
14
232
00:42:43.60
383
22
299
00:02:08.90
547
23
336
00:22:08.90
176
12
149
337
766
Peter MARCELLO
Peter MARCELLO #766
Male 30-34
01:23:05.80
01:23:05.80
38
(257)
30-34
38
Male
257
3:15 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:58.30
401
36
269
00:02:56.50
501
53
311
00:42:45.20
384
44
300
00:02:20.40
602
62
364
00:23:05.40
250
30
202
429
1008
Monica BORRILL
Monica BORRILL #1008
Female 50-54
01:26:48.60
01:26:48.60
5
(111)
50-54
5
Female
111
3:24 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:48.70
493
5
156
00:02:46.80
453
6
151
00:42:45.40
385
4
79
00:02:01.80
502
4
174
00:26:25.90
457
3
129
220
80
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #80
Female 14-15
01:17:41.60
01:17:41.60
5
(41)
14-15
5
Female
41
Fremantle Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:03.50
166
9
42
00:01:21.90
20
3
6
00:42:46.00
386
7
80
00:01:20.30
120
10
33
00:22:09.90
177
5
26
318
928
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #928
Male Mates Wave
01:22:38.50
01:22:38.50
4
(246)
Mates Wave
4
Male
246
Stadium Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:27.30
331
8
221
00:02:11.00
245
5
156
00:42:47.60
387
8
301
00:01:36.20
272
7
167
00:24:36.40
354
5
265
534
41
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #41
Male 16-19
01:32:14.30
01:32:14.30
11
(368)
16-19
11
Male
368
North Coast Tri Club
3:37 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:45.70
134
8
100
00:03:02.30
524
10
325
00:42:49.30
388
10
302
00:01:54.50
441
10
268
00:34:42.50
672
11
409
385
780
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #780
Male 30-34
01:24:50.40
01:24:50.40
45
(289)
30-34
45
Male
289
3:19 min/km
Wave 22
00:12:33.40
460
46
305
00:02:28.20
350
37
215
00:42:49.60
389
45
303
00:02:24.60
612
64
370
00:24:34.60
351
44
263
438
987
Lorraine GLYNN
Lorraine GLYNN #987
Female 25-29
01:27:23.20
01:27:23.20
18
(114)
25-29
18
Female
114
Stadium Tri Club
3:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:01.70
587
32
206
00:03:00.40
516
23
176
00:42:51.30
390
11
81
00:02:02.40
507
26
177
00:25:27.40
403
18
106
380
398
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #398
Female 25-29
01:24:39.90
01:24:39.90
13
(90)
25-29
13
Female
90
Exceed Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:31.50
222
12
63
00:02:51.40
477
18
159
00:42:52.10
391
12
82
00:02:19.20
594
38
218
00:26:05.70
439
23
120
439
638
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #638
Female 55-59
01:27:23.40
01:27:23.40
1
(115)
55-59
1
Female
115
UWA Tri Club
3:25 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:37.50
569
3
193
00:02:20.60
294
1
88
00:42:54.60
392
1
83
00:02:03.40
515
2
181
00:26:27.30
459
2
131
241
71
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #71
Female 14-15
01:18:37.10
01:18:37.10
6
(46)
14-15
6
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:59.20
79
5
16
00:01:30.60
51
9
16
00:42:55.50
393
8
84
00:01:19.00
112
8
30
00:23:52.80
311
8
71
437
781
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #781
Male 30-34
01:27:18.20
01:27:18.20
50
(318)
30-34
50
Male
318
Team XTR Tri Club
3:25 min/km
Wave 22
00:12:58.70
509
54
335
00:02:17.30
283
24
181
00:42:56.40
394
46
304
00:02:14.60
572
54
348
00:26:51.20
480
53
331
315
374
Jackie JONES
Jackie JONES #374
Female 25-29
01:22:27.60
01:22:27.60
9
(69)
25-29
9
Female
69
3:14 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:25.30
208
9
56
00:02:56.50
500
21
171
00:42:57.60
395
13
85
00:01:14.10
75
1
15
00:24:54.10
372
15
96
410
801
Dean TIERNEY
Dean TIERNEY #801
Male 30-34
01:25:42.80
01:25:42.80
48
(300)
30-34
48
Male
300
North Coast Tri Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:41.10
362
27
243
00:01:50.00
141
8
88
00:42:58.10
396
47
305
00:02:14.80
575
55
349
00:26:58.80
488
54
336
411
970
Aaron LEACH
Aaron LEACH #970
Male 35-39
01:25:46.30
01:25:46.30
37
(301)
35-39
37
Male
301
3:21 min/km
Wave 23
00:12:15.50
436
35
293
00:03:18.20
589
46
362
00:42:58.30
397
41
306
00:02:05.30
524
45
322
00:25:09.00
385
35
282
452
617
Carole STEKETEE
Carole STEKETEE #617
Female 45-49
01:28:01.30
01:28:01.30
11
(122)
45-49
11
Female
122
Stadium Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:12.70
432
8
131
00:02:35.90
397
10
132
00:43:00.10
398
11
86
00:02:21.50
606
16
222
00:27:51.10
534
13
168
276
408
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #408
Female 30-34
01:20:47.90
01:20:47.90
10
(54)
30-34
10
Female
54
3:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:08.70
180
10
47
00:01:44.50
118
5
32
00:43:01.30
399
13
87
00:01:28.80
197
11
69
00:24:24.60
345
13
84
470
670
Luke FLANDERS
Luke FLANDERS #670
Male 25-29
01:29:07.50
01:29:07.50
42
(332)
25-29
42
Male
332
3:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:14:41.80
631
53
392
00:02:10.00
239
18
152
00:43:01.70
400
39
307
00:02:00.20
489
42
300
00:27:13.80
501
47
343
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023