Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
444
689
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #689
Female 35-39
01:19:47.30
01:19:47.30
19
(117)
35-39
19
Female
117
Stadium Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 17
00:15:53.20
381
18
106
00:01:39.80
398
22
128
00:35:19.10
423
17
95
00:01:04.40
380
15
125
00:25:50.80
497
18
145
474
388
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #388
Female 55-59
01:21:28.00
01:21:28.00
2
(131)
55-59
2
Female
131
UWA Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:08.00
496
3
159
00:01:42.00
417
2
141
00:35:26.90
440
2
102
00:01:21.10
522
2
186
00:25:50.00
496
2
144
449
165
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #165
Female 30-34
01:19:53.70
01:19:53.70
20
(120)
30-34
20
Female
120
Exceed Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:18:29.70
587
33
207
00:01:36.20
375
17
120
00:32:57.40
277
6
44
00:01:01.90
344
23
108
00:25:48.50
495
28
143
315
103
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #103
Male 40-44
01:15:02.00
01:15:02.00
31
(249)
40-44
31
Male
249
Exceed Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:01.00
394
30
280
00:02:00.00
507
50
317
00:29:14.40
72
6
69
00:02:02.50
659
64
406
00:25:44.10
494
54
348
558
515
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #515
Male 45-49
01:26:40.70
01:26:40.70
37
(375)
45-49
37
Male
375
3:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:19:17.50
614
39
388
00:03:17.90
676
41
407
00:37:23.80
531
40
376
00:00:59.70
323
20
220
00:25:41.80
493
35
347
595
826
Jade SZANN
Jade SZANN #826
Female Mates Wave
01:29:21.50
01:29:21.50
2
(195)
Mates Wave
2
Female
195
3:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:21:14.60
672
6
254
00:02:08.20
545
2
198
00:38:11.50
561
1
170
00:02:06.90
663
2
248
00:25:40.30
492
1
142
409
842
Matthew JENKINS
Matthew JENKINS #842
Male 40-44
01:18:41.10
01:18:41.10
48
(310)
40-44
48
Male
310
3:03 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:11.10
319
20
230
00:02:02.60
517
51
322
00:35:00.40
402
55
315
00:00:47.90
187
22
128
00:25:39.10
491
53
346
508
696
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #696
Female 35-39
01:23:23.10
01:23:23.10
23
(146)
35-39
23
Female
146
3:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:19:34.90
628
34
227
00:01:40.70
404
23
132
00:35:15.30
417
16
92
00:01:13.20
467
23
163
00:25:39.00
490
17
141
523
125
Eugene O'SULLIVAN
Eugene O'SULLIVAN #125
Male 40-44
01:24:35.20
01:24:35.20
56
(363)
40-44
56
Male
363
3:17 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:22.90
520
49
344
00:02:17.50
583
57
361
00:38:16.20
565
62
388
00:01:06.50
402
39
262
00:25:32.10
489
52
345
391
35
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #35
Female 14-15
01:17:59.60
01:17:59.60
11
(93)
14-15
11
Female
93
North Coast Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 7
00:13:56.20
208
10
57
00:00:48.80
32
5
7
00:37:13.40
520
10
146
00:00:29.80
27
4
8
00:25:31.40
488
12
140
393
623
Andrew MALLON
Andrew MALLON #623
Male 30-34
01:18:06.40
01:18:06.40
58
(298)
30-34
58
Male
298
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:45.00
279
40
197
00:01:52.70
471
58
299
00:35:07.40
408
62
318
00:00:50.10
213
28
146
00:25:31.20
487
71
344
512
821
David MEYER
David MEYER #821
Male Mates Wave
01:23:42.10
01:23:42.10
4
(359)
Mates Wave
4
Male
359
3:15 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:37.40
547
4
361
00:01:57.50
494
3
312
00:37:36.30
539
4
379
00:00:59.80
324
4
221
00:25:31.10
486
5
343
578
677
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #677
Female 35-39
01:27:55.00
01:27:55.00
29
(183)
35-39
29
Female
183
North Coast Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 17
00:20:07.50
639
36
233
00:01:45.60
432
28
149
00:39:08.30
590
29
188
00:01:23.10
535
30
190
00:25:30.50
485
16
139
379
365
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #365
Male 60-64
01:17:04.30
01:17:04.30
4
(288)
60-64
4
Male
288
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:21.00
242
4
170
00:01:44.10
427
4
274
00:34:30.80
369
4
291
00:00:58.20
292
2
196
00:25:30.20
484
4
342
497
599
Brendan FOO
Brendan FOO #599
Male 30-34
01:22:44.80
01:22:44.80
73
(351)
30-34
73
Male
351
3:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:44.50
598
76
382
00:01:53.10
473
59
300
00:35:29.50
445
69
339
00:01:08.10
423
54
274
00:25:29.60
483
70
341
494
163
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #163
Female 25-29
01:22:37.90
01:22:37.90
25
(140)
25-29
25
Female
140
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:14.60
510
25
167
00:01:57.40
491
27
174
00:37:15.20
522
24
148
00:00:42.50
123
9
36
00:25:28.20
482
23
138
478
1040
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1040
Male 25-29
01:21:44.40
01:21:44.40
41
(340)
25-29
41
Male
340
3:10 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:45.70
280
25
198
00:01:59.90
506
38
316
00:38:38.80
575
46
391
00:00:52.10
234
22
163
00:25:27.90
481
45
340
417
590
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #590
Male 30-34
01:18:57.30
01:18:57.30
62
(314)
30-34
62
Male
314
Stadium Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:22.30
437
61
302
00:02:26.70
606
73
374
00:34:12.50
352
56
281
00:00:28.50
16
1
12
00:25:27.30
480
69
339
383
273
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #273
Male 25-29
01:17:30.10
01:17:30.10
37
(291)
25-29
37
Male
291
Stadium Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:39.60
358
32
256
00:01:54.60
482
36
304
00:33:10.80
289
32
242
00:01:17.90
502
40
317
00:25:27.20
479
44
338
311
229
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #229
Female 25-29
01:14:53.90
01:14:53.90
10
(64)
25-29
10
Female
64
Exceed Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:24.90
248
12
71
00:01:11.70
189
10
55
00:32:46.30
269
9
41
00:01:04.20
378
25
123
00:25:26.80
478
22
137
436
803
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #803
Mixed Team
01:19:31.00
01:19:31.00
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
3:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:54.40
61
1
1
00:01:08.50
171
6
6
00:40:12.70
621
9
9
00:00:48.70
200
4
4
00:25:26.70
477
4
4
465
289
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #289
Male 25-29
01:20:52.50
01:20:52.50
40
(334)
25-29
40
Male
334
3:08 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:09.90
500
44
335
00:03:16.30
673
50
404
00:34:05.60
348
39
280
00:00:58.40
297
27
199
00:25:22.30
476
43
337
407
537
Simon KEMP
Simon KEMP #537
Male 45-49
01:18:33.70
01:18:33.70
33
(308)
45-49
33
Male
308
Fremantle Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:12.30
320
24
231
00:02:02.20
516
32
321
00:34:26.30
364
30
288
00:01:31.00
575
36
358
00:25:21.90
475
34
336
322
102
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #102
Male 40-44
01:15:20.10
01:15:20.10
33
(252)
40-44
33
Male
252
City Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:40.90
269
17
190
00:01:07.60
164
8
117
00:33:26.50
307
37
253
00:00:43.80
140
18
96
00:25:21.30
474
51
335
539
185
Lucy HELLIWELL
Lucy HELLIWELL #185
Female 30-34
01:25:21.80
01:25:21.80
30
(164)
30-34
30
Female
164
3:18 min/km
Wave 10
00:18:37.20
596
34
210
00:02:08.90
549
33
200
00:38:04.90
557
25
166
00:01:10.20
439
33
148
00:25:20.60
473
27
136
488
70
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #70
Male 14-15
01:22:04.60
01:22:04.60
10
(345)
14-15
10
Male
345
3:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:14:05.00
217
9
154
00:01:46.90
437
10
279
00:39:24.80
599
10
399
00:01:28.70
564
9
352
00:25:19.20
472
10
334
358
740
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #740
Male 35-39
01:16:18.40
01:16:18.40
47
(277)
35-39
47
Male
277
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:06.60
309
45
221
00:01:11.90
193
18
132
00:33:59.30
342
44
276
00:00:42.70
128
15
89
00:25:17.90
471
57
333
398
538
Geoff KUSTKA
Geoff KUSTKA #538
Male 45-49
01:18:18.30
01:18:18.30
30
(303)
45-49
30
Male
303
3:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:42.70
98
7
76
00:01:20.70
268
19
176
00:37:24.60
534
41
377
00:01:33.30
586
38
366
00:25:17.00
470
33
332
310
321
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #321
Female 45-49
01:14:53.70
01:14:53.70
8
(63)
45-49
8
Female
63
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:21.50
244
9
70
00:01:35.40
364
9
115
00:32:39.20
259
7
39
00:01:02.20
351
6
112
00:25:15.40
469
19
135
421
328
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #328
Female 45-49
01:19:10.70
01:19:10.70
12
(104)
45-49
12
Female
104
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:59.20
390
10
109
00:02:16.00
580
22
214
00:34:42.80
381
14
78
00:00:58.30
294
5
92
00:25:14.40
468
18
134
543
485
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #485
Female 20-24
01:25:45.50
01:25:45.50
11
(166)
20-24
11
Female
166
3:19 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:03.80
485
13
154
00:01:58.80
500
16
178
00:40:35.80
631
15
216
00:00:52.80
242
6
70
00:25:14.30
467
10
133
386
350
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #350
Male 65-69
01:17:48.20
01:17:48.20
1
(293)
65-69
1
Male
293
Stadium Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:31.70
536
3
355
00:01:48.70
445
3
284
00:31:57.40
226
1
193
00:01:17.40
497
5
314
00:25:13.00
466
2
331
522
186
Jen HESKETH
Jen HESKETH #186
Female 30-34
01:24:19.30
01:24:19.30
27
(155)
30-34
27
Female
155
3:16 min/km
Wave 10
00:19:03.40
606
35
215
00:01:53.40
475
26
166
00:36:35.90
493
21
127
00:01:34.50
589
37
213
00:25:12.10
465
26
132
376
750
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #750
Male 35-39
01:16:57.70
01:16:57.70
51
(287)
35-39
51
Male
287
Stadium Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:23.30
246
28
173
00:01:55.00
484
52
306
00:33:46.20
328
43
270
00:01:42.80
619
65
384
00:25:10.40
464
56
330
441
82
Ian BURGESS
Ian BURGESS #82
Male 40-44
01:19:43.30
01:19:43.30
50
(323)
40-44
50
Male
323
Rockingham Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:33.70
454
42
311
00:01:50.90
460
45
294
00:34:39.70
378
49
299
00:01:29.50
568
53
355
00:25:09.50
463
50
329
553
436
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #436
Female 20-24
01:26:12.20
01:26:12.20
12
(173)
20-24
12
Female
173
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:20.70
578
19
199
00:01:09.40
179
3
49
00:40:53.30
637
16
222
00:00:39.50
93
2
29
00:25:09.30
462
9
131
426
712
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #712
Female 35-39
01:19:17.90
01:19:17.90
17
(108)
35-39
17
Female
108
Stadium Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 17
00:16:08.80
411
21
118
00:01:04.00
130
1
31
00:36:25.50
488
20
125
00:00:30.70
33
1
10
00:25:08.90
461
15
130
339
278
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #278
Male 25-29
01:15:51.60
01:15:51.60
34
(264)
25-29
34
Male
264
Team XTR Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:24.10
247
17
174
00:01:47.50
440
33
281
00:33:33.50
316
37
259
00:00:58.40
296
26
198
00:25:08.10
460
42
328
499
182
Deanna GOLDSTONE
Deanna GOLDSTONE #182
Female 30-34
01:22:49.20
01:22:49.20
24
(143)
30-34
24
Female
143
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:40.00
549
27
184
00:01:42.90
421
22
144
00:37:13.60
521
24
147
00:01:06.20
398
28
131
00:25:06.50
459
25
129
362
428
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #428
Female 60-64
01:16:24.60
01:16:24.60
1
(82)
60-64
1
Female
82
Fremantle Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:04.90
129
1
24
00:01:20.70
267
1
84
00:35:44.80
464
3
114
00:01:08.70
429
2
145
00:25:05.50
458
2
128
537
408
Noeleen MACKENZIE
Noeleen MACKENZIE #408
Female 40-44
01:25:19.50
01:25:19.50
17
(162)
40-44
17
Female
162
Fremantle Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:09.30
498
20
161
00:02:19.20
585
24
215
00:38:54.20
583
21
183
00:01:51.70
643
29
237
00:25:05.10
457
13
127
646
390
Jen DONOHOE
Jen DONOHOE #390
Female 40-44
01:35:37.50
01:35:37.50
26
(231)
40-44
26
Female
231
3:42 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:04.40
663
29
247
00:02:41.60
641
29
243
00:45:31.90
682
32
261
00:01:16.50
492
18
173
00:25:03.10
456
12
126
401
235
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #235
Female 25-29
01:18:28.00
01:18:28.00
14
(95)
25-29
14
Female
95
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:17.30
513
27
170
00:01:06.90
158
6
40
00:34:05.80
349
13
68
00:00:56.40
276
16
85
00:25:01.60
455
21
125
459
438
Samantha ARKELL
Samantha ARKELL #438
Female 20-24
01:20:39.10
01:20:39.10
8
(124)
20-24
8
Female
124
Stadium Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:28.20
165
3
36
00:01:26.60
316
9
97
00:39:17.60
596
13
192
00:01:27.30
555
17
201
00:24:59.40
454
8
124
514
400
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #400
Female 40-44
01:23:57.40
01:23:57.40
14
(150)
40-44
14
Female
150
Mandurah Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:49.60
562
24
190
00:03:34.90
684
34
263
00:35:43.80
462
10
113
00:01:49.80
638
28
235
00:24:59.30
453
11
123
471
130
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #130
Male 40-44
01:21:16.50
01:21:16.50
53
(337)
40-44
53
Male
337
Stadium Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:25.90
525
51
348
00:01:49.10
447
42
286
00:35:51.10
467
60
347
00:01:11.50
461
44
295
00:24:58.90
452
49
327
466
221
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #221
Female 30-34
01:20:53.50
01:20:53.50
23
(127)
30-34
23
Female
127
3:08 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:12.70
321
13
87
00:01:15.10
217
11
66
00:38:17.70
566
28
172
00:01:09.60
437
32
147
00:24:58.40
451
24
122
423
339
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #339
Female 45-49
01:19:15.30
01:19:15.30
13
(105)
45-49
13
Female
105
Mandurah Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:11.70
504
17
164
00:01:48.40
444
16
153
00:34:06.00
350
11
69
00:01:11.10
454
13
155
00:24:58.10
450
17
121
467
320
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER #320
Female 45-49
01:20:57.30
01:20:57.30
14
(128)
45-49
14
Female
128
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:28.80
448
14
136
00:02:37.80
632
29
239
00:35:32.30
450
16
106
00:01:23.90
538
21
192
00:24:54.50
449
16
120
531
329
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #329
Female 45-49
01:25:00.10
01:25:00.10
19
(158)
45-49
19
Female
158
Team XTR Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:25.30
443
13
134
00:02:33.70
623
26
233
00:39:23.80
598
27
193
00:01:44.30
624
28
229
00:24:53.00
448
15
119
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023