Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
264
52
Nicola HYNES
Nicola HYNES #52
Female 16-19
01:19:37
01:19:37
5
(56)
16-19
5
Female
56
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:07
231
6
00:01:39
89
3
00:42:15
324
6
00:01:21
166
7
00:24:12
241
5
263
67
Bryce DURBRIDGE
Bryce DURBRIDGE #67
Male 20-24
01:19:35
01:19:35
15
(206)
20-24
15
Male
206
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
308
16
00:02:05
250
14
00:38:42
203
12
00:01:25
196
11
00:26:35
329
15
262
359
Nick LITTLEMORE
Nick LITTLEMORE #359
Male 35-39
01:19:30
01:19:30
41
(205)
35-39
41
Male
205
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:33
276
40
00:02:26
385
45
00:35:25
95
17
00:01:48
332
40
00:29:16
396
46
261
587
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #587
Male 45-49
01:19:29
01:19:29
26
(204)
45-49
26
Male
204
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:10:23
260
26
00:01:54
184
16
00:39:19
228
22
00:01:30
238
18
00:26:21
318
30
260
154
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #154
Female 40-44
01:19:25
01:19:25
4
(55)
40-44
4
Female
55
min/km
00:10:46
307
6
00:02:10
285
8
00:41:08
295
8
00:01:35
268
6
00:23:43
217
5
259
451
Claire CAIAFA
Claire CAIAFA #451
Female 35-39
01:19:23
01:19:23
8
(54)
35-39
8
Female
54
min/km
00:10:26
265
9
00:02:25
380
19
00:40:46
281
10
00:01:45
320
15
00:24:00
234
10
258
322
Mathew WILSON
Mathew WILSON #322
Male 30-34
01:19:21
01:19:21
37
(203)
30-34
37
Male
203
min/km
00:10:42
294
41
00:01:49
144
20
00:39:50
244
40
00:01:10
84
14
00:25:48
297
40
257
132
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #132
Male 65-69
01:19:20
01:19:20
2
(202)
65-69
2
Male
202
min/km
00:11:54
397
2
00:02:25
377
2
00:38:02
178
2
00:01:45
319
2
00:25:13
275
1
256
29
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #29
Male 14-15
01:19:12
01:19:12
8
(201)
14-15
8
Male
201
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:30
159
8
00:01:11
8
2
00:41:57
317
7
00:01:38
289
8
00:24:54
267
8
255
610
Scott PATTERSON
Scott PATTERSON #610
Male Mates Wave
01:19:05
01:19:05
5
(200)
Mates Wave
5
Male
200
min/km
00:09:56
217
3
00:02:16
329
3
00:41:36
305
5
00:02:09
406
5
00:23:05
195
1
254
519
Kevin BUCKLEY
Kevin BUCKLEY #519
Male 40-44
01:19:01
01:19:01
31
(199)
40-44
31
Male
199
min/km
00:10:16
242
30
00:02:18
336
35
00:40:55
289
34
00:01:40
295
25
00:23:50
226
25
253
252
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #252
Male 30-34
01:18:58
01:18:58
36
(198)
30-34
36
Male
198
min/km
00:10:32
274
38
00:01:50
153
21
00:39:09
223
33
00:01:25
201
30
00:26:00
302
41
252
82
Darren ATKINSON
Darren ATKINSON #82
Male 25-29
01:18:55
01:18:55
25
(197)
25-29
25
Male
197
min/km
00:09:05
91
13
00:01:29
36
6
00:42:22
328
26
00:01:12
99
9
00:24:45
261
23
251
219
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #219
Female 25-29
01:18:54
01:18:54
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:09:41
181
3
00:02:11
292
14
00:41:57
316
14
00:01:30
240
14
00:23:33
210
7
250
567
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #567
Male 45-49
01:18:53
01:18:53
25
(196)
45-49
25
Male
196
min/km
00:09:57
220
22
00:01:53
181
14
00:43:32
359
33
00:01:19
153
9
00:22:10
154
17
249
608
Stuart LAW
Stuart LAW #608
Male Mates Wave
01:18:53
01:18:53
4
(195)
Mates Wave
4
Male
195
min/km
00:09:08
101
1
00:02:01
226
1
00:42:06
321
6
00:01:15
120
1
00:24:21
252
5
248
428
Helen O'KEEFE
Helen O'KEEFE #428
Female 30-34
01:18:49
01:18:49
15
(52)
30-34
15
Female
52
min/km
00:10:59
328
22
00:02:03
238
14
00:39:51
245
12
00:01:49
344
27
00:24:04
236
13
247
236
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #236
Female 25-29
01:18:48
01:18:48
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
360
18
00:02:12
303
16
00:37:42
168
4
00:01:40
298
20
00:25:46
296
12
246
285
Andrew MALLON
Andrew MALLON #285
Male 30-34
01:18:47
01:18:47
35
(194)
30-34
35
Male
194
min/km
00:10:51
314
45
00:01:59
209
32
00:39:28
235
38
00:01:18
143
26
00:25:09
274
38
245
417
Amanda HAMILTON
Amanda HAMILTON #417
Female 30-34
01:18:40
01:18:40
14
(50)
30-34
14
Female
50
min/km
00:09:57
218
10
00:02:01
230
13
00:42:16
325
17
00:01:16
127
10
00:23:08
198
12
244
613
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #613
Male Mates Wave
01:18:35
01:18:35
3
(193)
Mates Wave
3
Male
193
min/km
00:10:05
227
5
00:02:12
301
2
00:40:51
286
4
00:01:32
249
2
00:23:53
230
4
243
173
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #173
Female 45-49
01:18:30
01:18:30
5
(49)
45-49
5
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:44
301
7
00:02:16
326
11
00:38:37
199
4
00:01:52
361
10
00:24:59
270
7
242
554
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #554
Male 40-44
01:18:24
01:18:24
30
(192)
40-44
30
Male
192
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:15
241
29
00:02:30
402
40
00:38:49
207
28
00:01:52
362
33
00:24:56
268
32
241
262
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #262
Male 30-34
01:18:20
01:18:20
34
(191)
30-34
34
Male
191
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
147
27
00:01:58
203
30
00:41:47
310
45
00:01:40
296
40
00:23:26
206
31
240
66
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #66
Male 20-24
01:18:11
01:18:11
14
(190)
20-24
14
Male
190
min/km
00:09:39
177
14
00:02:27
390
16
00:40:13
261
15
00:01:42
307
15
00:24:09
238
14
239
288
Kadir MASTAN
Kadir MASTAN #288
Male 30-34
01:18:08
01:18:08
33
(189)
30-34
33
Male
189
min/km
00:08:56
80
18
00:01:59
210
33
00:43:51
365
51
00:01:16
126
22
00:22:03
146
27
238
41
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #41
Female 14-15
01:18:06
01:18:06
4
(48)
14-15
4
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:28
152
3
00:01:15
15
4
00:42:21
327
4
00:01:10
80
2
00:23:50
224
4
237
208
Junie CHOW
Junie CHOW #208
Female 25-29
01:18:01
01:18:01
6
(47)
25-29
6
Female
47
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
287
12
00:01:47
133
4
00:40:00
254
7
00:01:25
197
11
00:24:09
239
9
236
167
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #167
Female 45-49
01:17:54
01:17:54
4
(46)
45-49
4
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:19
355
11
00:02:01
227
6
00:37:35
166
3
00:01:28
218
4
00:25:29
287
8
235
133
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #133
Male 65-69
01:17:53
01:17:53
1
(188)
65-69
1
Male
188
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:43
390
1
00:02:14
310
1
00:36:42
143
1
00:01:39
290
1
00:25:32
290
2
234
529
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #529
Male 40-44
01:17:53
01:17:53
29
(187)
40-44
29
Male
187
City Tri Club
min/km
00:11:21
357
39
00:02:00
216
19
00:36:30
136
20
00:01:19
155
14
00:26:40
333
36
233
504
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #504
Female 50-54
01:17:52
01:17:52
5
(45)
50-54
5
Female
45
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
253
4
00:01:58
201
3
00:40:39
276
7
00:01:23
184
3
00:23:32
209
5
231
497
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #497
Male 50-54
01:17:51
01:17:51
11
(185)
50-54
11
Male
185
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:10:40
291
10
00:02:15
316
12
00:36:26
131
10
00:01:35
270
9
00:26:52
344
12
232
317
Josh URWIN
Josh URWIN #317
Male 30-34
01:17:51
01:17:51
32
(186)
30-34
32
Male
186
min/km
00:10:09
234
34
00:02:07
263
39
00:36:26
132
20
00:01:23
186
28
00:27:44
363
47
230
607
Michael FAY
Michael FAY #607
Male Mates Wave
01:17:50
01:17:50
2
(184)
Mates Wave
2
Male
184
min/km
00:09:57
223
4
00:02:31
408
5
00:40:04
257
2
00:01:48
331
3
00:23:27
207
2
229
89
Louis CALVIN
Louis CALVIN #89
Male 25-29
01:17:43
01:17:43
24
(183)
25-29
24
Male
183
min/km
00:10:22
259
25
00:01:56
195
22
00:39:06
219
24
00:01:20
158
13
00:24:56
269
25
228
169
Fast & Furious
Fast & Furious #169
Mixed Team
01:17:39
01:17:39
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:53
317
2
00:02:28
397
4
00:38:27
191
2
00:01:29
226
2
00:24:20
251
2
227
406
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #406
Female 30-34
01:17:38
01:17:38
13
(44)
30-34
13
Female
44
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:10:20
254
14
00:02:10
286
21
00:40:22
267
14
00:01:36
271
21
00:23:08
197
11
226
371
Eduardo ROBAINA
Eduardo ROBAINA #371
Male 35-39
01:17:30
01:17:30
40
(182)
35-39
40
Male
182
min/km
00:09:53
210
32
00:02:26
386
46
00:39:27
234
38
00:02:24
426
48
00:23:18
203
34
225
420
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #420
Female 30-34
01:17:25
01:17:25
12
(43)
30-34
12
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
305
21
00:02:10
287
22
00:39:07
221
11
00:01:07
60
7
00:24:14
244
14
224
354
Liang JIANG
Liang JIANG #354
Male 35-39
01:17:23
01:17:23
39
(181)
35-39
39
Male
181
min/km
00:10:40
292
41
00:02:50
437
49
00:38:22
188
34
00:01:48
330
39
00:23:41
216
37
223
350
Alex HARSANYI
Alex HARSANYI #350
Male 35-39
01:17:21
01:17:21
38
(180)
35-39
38
Male
180
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:11
235
37
00:02:24
371
41
00:39:37
238
39
00:02:15
415
47
00:22:52
184
32
222
543
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #543
Male 40-44
01:17:13
01:17:13
28
(179)
40-44
28
Male
179
min/km
00:09:06
94
11
00:02:05
253
21
00:38:22
187
24
00:02:39
437
36
00:24:59
271
33
221
612
Mark THOMAS
Mark THOMAS #612
Male Mates Wave
01:17:10
01:17:10
1
(178)
Mates Wave
1
Male
178
min/km
00:09:53
209
2
00:02:25
381
4
00:39:06
220
1
00:01:55
369
4
00:23:49
222
3
220
544
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #544
Male 40-44
01:17:09
01:17:09
27
(177)
40-44
27
Male
177
min/km
00:10:12
237
28
00:01:51
165
14
00:40:07
258
30
00:01:20
163
15
00:23:38
213
22
219
54
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #54
Female 16-19
01:16:58
01:16:58
4
(42)
16-19
4
Female
42
min/km
00:09:50
201
4
00:01:49
146
7
00:41:10
296
5
00:01:05
39
1
00:23:03
190
2
218
619
Michael ANDRUSZKIW
Michael ANDRUSZKIW #619
Male 35-39
01:16:56
01:16:56
37
(176)
35-39
37
Male
176
min/km
00:10:16
243
38
00:02:20
342
39
00:38:31
196
35
00:02:09
407
46
00:23:38
212
36
217
549
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #549
Male 40-44
01:16:54
01:16:54
26
(175)
40-44
26
Male
175
min/km
00:09:40
179
22
00:01:52
172
15
00:40:15
264
31
00:01:19
152
13
00:23:46
220
23
216
112
Tom PATEN
Tom PATEN #112
Male 25-29
01:16:50
01:16:50
23
(174)
25-29
23
Male
174
min/km
00:10:21
255
24
00:02:04
240
24
00:37:31
162
17
00:01:37
277
24
00:25:15
278
26
215
644
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #644
Female 16-19
01:16:48
01:16:48
3
(41)
16-19
3
Female
41
min/km
00:09:50
202
5
00:01:50
159
8
00:40:52
287
4
00:01:09
72
5
00:23:05
194
3
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023